Statistik

Tio-bästa-listan genom tiderna
Spårvägens utomhusstatistik 2007
Sammanställt av Teresa Nikitin och Jonas Hedman
F10 60 m
9.81 Beata Sunneborn -97
F12 80 m
13.89 Gabriella Valenzuela-Rivera -96
K 100 m
12.35 Moa Hjelmer -90
12.53 Gladys Bamane -89
12,84 Anna Sunneborn -70
13.26 Sofia Johansson-Örtegren -89
13.39 Emma Mellåker -90
13.87 Pauline Beinö -90
14.18 Sabina Sandberg -93
Medvind över 2,0 m/s
12,39 Gladys Bamane -89
12,79 Anna Sunneborn -70
K 200 m
24.19 Moa Hjelmer -90
25.67 Gladys Bamane -89
26,06 Nuulu Ndiwabene -84
27.22 Anna Sunneborn -70
30.50 Rebecca Lindblom -90
31.80 Katja Nylund -88
Medvind över 2,0 m/s
27.04 Anna Sunneborn -70
K 400 m 
54.97 Moa Hjelmer -90
58,38 Nuulu Ndiwabene -84
64,53 Anna Sunneborn -70
81,60 Beata Sunneborn -97
K 800 m
2.08,07 Flo Jonsson -78
2.11,68 Marlin Brown -75
2.19,08 Ann-Sofie Landström -85
2.19,77 Rebecca Ringström -77
2.44,51 Sabina Sandberg -93
Inomhus
2.11,08 Marlin Brown -75
K 1500 m
4.15,19 Flo Jonsson -78
4.26,54 Marlin Brown -75
4.36,20 Lena Melbäck -81
4.36,35 Anja Lindberg -76
4.41,16 Tove Berg -77
4.42,56 Lilian Magnusson -68
4.45,12 Ann-Sofie Landström -85
4.46,07 Rebecca Ringström -77
5.00,18 Carin Bergman -73
5.04,6m Jessica Granqvist -77
K 3000 m
9.56,65 Tove Berg -77
10.07,64 Anja Lindberg -76
10.13,72+ Lilian Magnusson -68
10.22,70 Lovisa Backemar -85
10.34,95 Ann Björklund -71
Inomhus
9.39,92 Flo Jonsson -78
10.11,92 Jessica Granqvist -77
10.18,05 Lena Melbäck -81
10.19,98 Pernilla Karlsson -76
K 5000 m
16.39,34 Lilian Magnusson -68
16.59,06 Tove Berg -77
17.43,03 Anja Lindberg -76
17.56,60 Lovisa Backemar -85
18.07,35 Ann Björklund -71
18.17,37 Carin Bergman -73
K 10 000 m
34.32,21 Lilian Magnusson -68
36.00,62 Tove Berg -77
K Halvmaraton (21.097,5 m väg)
1.18.00+ Lilian Magnusson -68
1.19.09 Anja Lindberg -76
1.22.16 Ann Björklund -71
1.22.35+ Malin Ewerlöf-Krepp -72
1.25.15 Jessica Granqvist -77
1.25.52 Carin Bergman -73
1.25.54+ Pernilla Karlsson -76
K Maraton (42.195 m väg)
2.37.47 Lilian Magnusson -68
2.48.50 Malin Ewerlöf-Krepp -72
2.59.07 Pernilla Karlsson -76
Obekräftat
2.54.15 Lisa Wiklund -70
K 1500 m hinder
5.23,97 Rebecca Ringström -77
K 100 m häck
Medvind över 2,0 m/s
16.57 Åsa Carlsson -72
F14 200 m häck
33.78 Sabina Sandberg -93
K 400 m häck
61.21 Nuulu Ndiwabene -84
F17 300 m häck
45.11 Moa Hjelmer -90
K Höjd
1.84 Jenny Isgren -81
1,68 Camilla Westerlund -85
1.66 Moa Thorstensson -90
1.60 Sabina Sandberg -93
1.59 Sofia Masrour -91
1.47 Rebecca Lindblom -90
1.20 Filippa Nathorst-Malmgren -96
Inomhus
1,75 Camilla Westerlund -85
1,62 Sofia Masrour -91
K Stav
3.68 Klara Persson -80
3.30 Moa Thorstensson -90
2,90 Majken Lidèn -86 
Inomhus
3,80 Klara Persson -80
3,30 Moa Thorstensson -90
K Längd
5,47 Sara Gelin (Wilkinsson) -80
4.75 Anna Sunneborn -70
4.46 Sabina Sandberg -93
4.24 Pauline Beinö -90
4.11 Jasmine Edström -90
Medvind över 2,0 m/s
4.98 Anna Sunneborn -70
Inomhus
5,55 Sara Gelin (Wilkinsson) -80
5,35 Moa Hjelmer -90
F10 Längd (hoppzon)
3.88z Beata Sunneborn -97
K Tresteg
12.40 Sara Gelin (Wilkinsson) -80
10.94 Sofia Masrour -91
K Kula (4,0 kg)
10.85 Camilla Westerlund -85
9,48 Anneli Ståhl -90
9,38 Åsa Carlsson -72
Inomhus
10,87 Camilla Westerlund -85
10,68 Åsa Carlsson -72
F12 Kula (2,0 kg)
6.59 Filippa Nathorst-Malmgren -96
K Diskus (1,0 kg)
40.96 Camilla Westerlund -85
34,76 Emma Ståhlberg -86
25.72 Anneli Ståhl -90
K Slägga (4,0 kg)
48.50 Emma Ståhlberg -86
47.07 Camilla Westerlund -85
47.04 Anneli Ståhl -90
23.18 Sabina Sandberg -93
K Spjut (600 g)
38.05 Camilla Westerlund -85
18.95 Anneli Ståhl -90
F14 Spjut (400 g)
24.02 Sabina Sandberg -93
K Vikt (10 kg)
12,43 Anneli Ståhl -90
K Vikt (9,08 kg)
13,37 Emma Ståhlberg -86
F12 Boll (300 g)
24.44 Filippa Nathorst-Malmgren -96
K Femkamp (inomhus)
3,199 Åsa Carlsson -72
K Castorama
2,932 Camilla Westerlund -85
2,194 Anneli Ståhl -90
K 4x100 m
47.74 Gladys Bamane -89 Moa Hjelmer -90
Sara Gelin (Wilkinsson) -80 Nuulu Ndiwabene -84
48,70 Gladys Bamane -89 Moa Hjelmer -90
Sara Gelin (Wilkinsson) -80 Nuulu Ndiwabene -84
49.55 Gladys Bamane -89 Moa Hjelmer -90
Emma Mellåker -90, Nuulu Ndiwabene -84
K 4x200 m (inomhus)
1.44,72 Anna Sunneborn -70 Sara Gelin (Wilkinson) -80
Gladys Bamane -89 Moa Hjelmer -90
3x1500 m
13.33,18 Lena Melbäck -81 Marlin Brown -75
Flo Jonsson -78
MÄN
P12 60 m
8.33 Philip Wahlmark -95
9.82 Carl Axel Celsing -96
P12 80 m
10.89 Philip Wahlmark -95
M 100 m
11.01 Thomas Nikitin -82
11,13 Mattias Sunneborn -70
11,30 Martin Skeppstedt -82
11.31 Viktor Granholm -86
11.41 Andrè Drummond -90
11,72 Tobias Sandberg -90
12.10 Matthew Mereman -92
12.41 Ruben Henriksson -92
13.79 Björn Bamane -93
Medvind över 2,0 m/s
11,08 Mattias Sunneborn -70
11.14 Martin Skeppstedt -82
11,18 Viktor Granholm -86
11.19 Tomas Olszowy -83
11.82 Lucas Christiansen -90
M 100 yard (91,44 m)
Medvind över 2,0 m/s
12.17 Mikael Wallin -63
M 200 m
21.90 Mattias Sunneborn -70
21.97 Thomas Nikitin -82
22,68 Martin Skeppstedt -82
22.98 Daniel Jacksén -88
23,15 Viktor Granholm -86
23.62 André Drummond -90
26.16 Alex Roslinde -87
26.84 Philip Wahlmark -95
26.97 Mikael Wallin -63
Medvind över 2,0 m/s
21.87 Thomas Nikitin -82
21.88 Mattias Sunneborn -70
22,99 Viktor Granholm -86
Inomhus
23,91 Lucas Christiansen -90
M 300 m
34,30 Mattias Sunneborn -70
40.59 Robin Lindblom -92
M 400 m 
46.14 Thomas Nikitin -82
48.09 Mattias Sunneborn -70
50.29 Karim Mohammadi -89
50.29 Daniel Jacksèn -88
M 600 m
1.51,49 Alexander Holmblad -94
2.00,65 Carl Axel Celsing -96
2.02,09 Marwan el Mslouhi -95
M 800 m
1.52,69 Philip Aagaard -82
1.53,27 Joakim Daun -82
1.55,21 Karim Mohammadi -89
1.59,14 Mats Granström -83
2.01,40 Mattias Sunneborn -70
2.02,82 Johan Jonsson Dahl -88
M 1500 m
3.45,7m Henrik Skoog -79
3.47,21 Philip Aagaard -82
3.53,48 Jörgen Johanssson -79
3.55,07 Fredrik Uhrbom -77
3.56,83 Mats Granström -83
3.57,07 Alexander Söderberg -88
4.03,17 Joakim Daun -82
4.06,16 Patrik Tjärdal -73
4.10,00 Tobias Lundgren -87
Inomhus
4.07,76 Oskar Landin -87
1 mile (1609,334 m)
4.23,60 Tobias Lundgren -87
P13 2000 m
7.17,39 Alexander Holmblad -94
M 3000 m
8.10,87 Fredrik Uhrbom -77
8.15,34 Jörgen Johansson -79
8.18,87 Mats Granström -83
8.29,56 Alexander Söderberg -88
8.33,21 Kent Claesson -71
8.34,45 Patrik Tjärdal -73
8.39,01 Tobias Lundgren -87
8.57,01+ Oskar Landin -87
9.32,41 Henok Weldegebriel -89
9.46,9m+ Anders Szalkai -70
Obekräftat
8.33,2m+ Henrik Skoog -79
Inomhus
7.52,59 Henrik Skoog -79
8.14,88 Jörgen Johansson -79
8.33,67 Tobias Lundgren -87
8.49,23 Oskar Landin -87
M 5000 m
13.41,57 Henrik Skoog -79
14.11,60 Fredrik Uhrbom -77
14.23,83 Alexander Söderberg -88
14.24,22 Mats Granström -83
14.38,20 Jörgen Johansson -79
14.48,66 Tobias Lundgren -87
15.29,73 Oskar Landin -87
16.21,8m+ Anders Szalkai -70
17.07,19 Henok Weldegebriel -89
17.28,25 Lars Hagström -55
M 10 000 m
29.51,7m Fredrik Uhrbom -77
30.05,18 Mats Granström -83
31.11,41 Oskar Landin -87
M Halvmaraton (21.097,5 m väg)
1.05.34 Henrik Skoog -79
1.07.26 Fredrik Uhrbom -77
1.11.19+ Kent Claesson -71
1.11.21 Patrik Tjärdal -73
1.13.52+ Anders Szalkai -70
M Maraton (42.195 m väg)
2.28.20 Kent Claesson -71
2.31.43 Anders Szalkai -70
M 3000 m hinder
8.31,72 Henrik Skoog -79
M 2000 m hinder
6.16,13 Philip Aagaard -82
6.45,15 Henok Weldegebriel -89
M 110 m häck (106,7 cm)
16.08 David Fridell -83
Medvind över 2,0 m/s
16,05 David Fridell -83
M40 110 m häck (99 cm)
20.49 Mikael Wallin -63
M 400 m häck
51.33 Thomas Nikitin -82
77.90 Mikael Wallin -63
P15 300 m häck
43.55 Robin Lindblom -92
M Höjd
1.96 Erik Sikström -80
1.96 Johan Andersson -89
1,84 Erik Thorstensson -89
1.82 Matthew Mereman -92
1.70 Konrad Oleksiak -92
1.56 Ruben Henriksson -92
1.50 Mikael Wallin -63
Inomhus
2,00 Johan Andersson -89
M Stav
4.91 Erik Thorstensson -89
4.78 Alexander Eriksson -79
3,35 Johan Andersson -89
Inomhus
4,86 Anders Edvinsson -73
M Längd
6.81 Mattias Sunneborn -70
6.73 David Fridell -83
6,56 Johan Andersson -89
6.44 Lucas Christiansen -90
6.42 Kim Svensson -89
6.24 Matthew Mereman -92
5.38 Victor Bäckström -90
4.43 Mikael Wallin -63
Medvind över 2,0 m/s
6.95 Mattias Sunneborn -70
6,48 Lucas Christiansen -90
6.43 Kim Svensson -89
Inomhus
6,80 David Fridell -83
P12 Längd (hoppzon)
4.56z Philip Wahlmark -95
3.22z Carl Axel Celsing -96
Medvind över 2,0 m/s
4.64z Philip Wahlmark -95
M Tresteg
14.28 David Fridell -83
12.29 Matthew Mereman -92
12.09 Lucas Christiansen -90
Medvind över 2,0 m/s
13,43 Johan Andersson -89
12.44 Matthew Mereman -92
Inomhus
13,80 Johan Andersson -89
M Kula (7,26 kg)
17.35 Niklas Arrhenius -82
14.52 Leif Arrhenius -86
12,73 Ingmar Veinberg -82
12.20 Mattias Sunneborn -70
11.24 David Gustafsson -73
11.18 Andrus Klaar -75
10.56 Daniel Ståhl -92
10.18 Åke Ruus -53
9.99 Mikael Wallin -63
9.23 Chris Temmel -69
Inomhus
19,22 Niklas Arrhenius -82
P15 Kula (4,0 kg)
13.14 Daniel Ståhl -92
M Diskus (2,0 kg)
65.77 Niklas Arrhenius -82
55,80 Leif Arrhenius -86
37.48 David Gustafsson -73
37.16 Andrus Klaar -75
29.77 Mattias Sunneborn -70
25.35 Mikael Wallin -63
25.33 Chris Temmel -69
24.52 Daniel Ståhl -92
P15 Diskus (1,0 kg)
56.43 Daniel Ståhl -92
M Slägga (7,26 kg)
55,13 Leif Arrhenius -86
50.30 Niklas Arrhenius -82
47,00 David Gustafsson -73
33.54 Åke Ruus -53
30.43 Andrus Klaar -75
24.86 Daniel Ståhl -92
22.94 Chris Temmel -69
M Spjut (800 g)
71.76 Ingmar Veinberg -82
46.82 Leif Arrhenius -86
46,00 Mattias Sunneborn -70
45.00 Niklas Arrhenius -82
40.78 Andrus Klaar -75
39.08 David Gustafsson -73
34.56 Åke Ruus -53
32.59 Daniel Ståhl -92
21.40 Chris Temmel -69
M Vikt (15,88 kg)
Inomhus
17,83 Niklas Arrhenius -82
P12 Boll (300 g)
45.66 Philip Wahlmark -95
19.15 Carl Axel Celsing -96
P12 Trekamp
2.562 p Philip Wahlmark -95
1.001 p Carl Axel Celsing -96
M Castorama
3,282 Niklas Arrhenius -82
3,182 Leif Arrhenius -86
2,419 David Gustafsson -73
2,402 Ingmar Veinberg -82
2,170 Andrus Klaar -75
1,959 Åke Ruus -53
1,647 David Fridell -83
1,610 Daniel Ståhl -92
1,473 Johan Andersson -89
1,097 Chris Temmel -69
766 Tomas Brandt 
M 4x100 m
44.26 Tomas Olszowy -83 David Fridell -83
Mattias Sunneborn -70 Thomas Nikitin -82
M 4x200 m (inomhus)
1.29,35 Viktor Granholm -86 David Fridell -83
Mattias Sunneborn -70 Thomas Nikitin -82
M 4x400 m
3.12,68 Daniel Jacksén -88 Karim Mohammadi -89
Mattias Sunneborn -70 Thomas Nikitin -82
3.24,46 Daniel Jacksén -88 Karim Mohammadi -89
Mattias Sunneborn -70 Thomas Nikitin -82
M 4x1500 m
15.42,66 Jörgen Johansson -79 Fredrik Uhrbom -77
Henrik Skoog -79 Philip Aagaard -82
16.23,84 Tobias Lundgren -87 Mats Granström -83
Kent Claesson -71 Oskar Landin -87
P19 3x800 m
6.31,55 Johan Jonsson Dahl -88
Henok Weldegebriel -89
Mathias Ångström-Duarte -89