Statistik

Tio-bästa-listan genom tiderna
Utomhusstatistik 2006
Sammanställt av Teresa Nikitin
Män
M 100 m
10.86 Mattias Sunneborn -70
11.11 Martin Skeppstedt -82
11.58 Viktor Granholm -86
11.60 Lucas Christiansen -90
11.63 Aristide Bamane -82
11.82 Jonathan Söderling -88
11.84 Andrus Klaar -75
11.87 Daniel Jacksèn -88
11.94 Victor Bäckström -90
12.03 Niclas Liedberg -88
12.37 Alex Roslinde -87
12.42 Henrik Lembke-Wehlin -88
Medvind över 2,0 m/s
11.75w Jonathan Söderling-88
12.23w Henrik Lembke-Wehlin -88
M 100 yards
10.58 Viktor Granholm -86
P12 60 m
Medvind över 2,0 m/s
9.69w Alexander Holmblad -94
9.76w Ludde Hedèn -94
10.65w Henrik Malmberg -94
M 200 m
21.84 Thomas Nikitin -82
22.10 Mattias Sunneborn -70
22.78 Martin Skeppstedt -82
23.25 Viktor Granholm -86
23.26 Lucas Christiansen -90
23.67 Daniel Jacksèn -88
24.00 Andrus Klaar -75
24.45 Henrik Lembke-Wehlin -88
24.60 Kim Svensson -89
Medvind över 2,0 m/s
21.98w Mattias Sunneborn -70
M 400 m
46.51 Thomas Nikitin -82
47.86 Mattias Sunneborn -70
50.88 Karim Mohammadi -89
51.42 Andrus Klaar -75
52.14 Daniel Jacksèn -88
53.00 Jonathan Söderling -88
M 600 m
1:24.0m Mattias Sunneborn -70
1:25.4m Karim Mohammadi -89
M 800 m
1:53.17 Philip Aagaard -82
1:57.98 Karim Mohammadi -89
1:59.22 Alexander Söderberg -88
2:10.82 Henok Weldegebriel -89
2:28.93 Alex Roslinde -87
2:40.30 Tobias Sandberg -90
M 1500 m 
3:49.37 Henrik Skoog -79
3:50.26 Yunier Gonzales -78
3:54.17 Philip Aagaard -82
3:54.65 Alexander Söderberg -88
3:54.68 Jörgen Johansson -79
3:57.49 Tobias Lundgren -87
4:07.13 Oskar Landin -87
4:22.74 Henok Weldegebriel -89
5:11.28 Andrus Klaar -75
M 1 mile (1609,334 m)
4:33.71 Erik Scheller -87
M 2000 m
5:34.94 Henrik Skoog -79
6:18.84 Henok Weldegebriel -89  
M 3000 m
8:00.63 Henrik Skoog -79
8:21.50 Yunier Gonzales -78
8:21.72 Jörgen Johansson -79
8:24.36 Fredrik Uhrbom -77
8:28.87 Alexander Söderberg -88
8:32.04 Tobias Lundgren -87
8:42.37 Oskar Landin -87
9:44.51 Henok Weldegebriel -89
M 5000 m
13:27.01 Henrik Skoog -79
14:29.24 Jörgen Johansson -79
14:32.83 Alexander Söderberg -88
14:54.90 Fredrik Uhrbom -77
15:16.45 Oskar Landin -87
15:21.29 Tobias Lundgren -87
17:29.43 Lars Hagström -55
M 10 000 m
31:11.47 Andreas Carlborg -72
31:55.11 Alexander Söderberg -88
M Halvmaraton (21 097,5 m väg)
1:07:06 Kent Claesson -71
1:10:12 Anders Szalkai -70
1:13:06 Andreas Carlborg -72
1:21:49 Fredrik Hellgren -72
2:10:37 Sven Olof Aronsson -37
M Maraton (42 195 m väg)
2:22:23 Kent Claesson -71
2:26:37 Andreas Carlborg -72
2:29:19 Anders Szalkai -70
2:56:01 Fredrik Hellgren -72
3:14:40 Stefan Nilsson -65
5:19:55 Sven Olof Aronsson -37
P19 2000 m hinder
6:11.06 Erik Scheller -87
6:50.06 Henok Weldegebriel -89
M 3000 m hinder
8:25.96 Henrik Skoog -79
9:42.26 Erik Scheller -87
9:55.88 Tobias Lundgren -87
M 110 m häck (106,7 cm)
15.83 Andrus Klaar -75
P17 110 m häck (91,4 cm)
18.29 Kim Svesson -89
P19 300 m häck (91,4 cm)
44.81 Henrik Lembke-Wehlin -88
M 400 m häck (91,4 cm)
53.21 Mattias Sunneborn -70
M Höjd
1.98 Erik Sikström -80
1.92 Niclas Liedberg -88
1.85 Erik Thorstensson -89
1.82 Andrus Klaar -75
1.55 Jonathan Söderling -88
M Stav
5.03 Anders Edvinsson -73
4.93 Marcus Lindh -76
4.80 Alexander Eriksson -79
4.71 Erik Thorstensson -89
4.64 Klas Persson -79
4.14 Andrus Klaar -75
M Längd
6.70 Lucas Christiansen -90
6.69 Niclas Liedberg -88
6.68 David Fridell -83
6.49 Jonathan Söderling -88
6.38 Johan Ndure -81
6.35 Andrus Klaar -75
5.97 Tobias Sandberg -90
5.91 Victor Bäckström -90
5.73 Kim Svensson -89
5.52 Alex Roslinde -87
5.45 Daniel Jacksèn -88
4.79 Henrik Lembke-Wehlin -88
Medvind över 2,0 m/s
6.58w Jonathan Söderling-88
P12 Längd (hoppzon)
3.72z Ludde Hedèn -94
3.23z Henrik Malmberg -94
Medvind över 2,0 m/s
3.79zw Alexander Holmblad -94
M Tresteg
14.62 David Fridell -83
14.55 Niclas Liedberg -88
13.97 Jonathan Söderling -88
13.89 Klas Persson -79
Medvind över 2,0 m/s
14.28w Jonathan Söderling-88
M Kula (7,26 kg)
18.08 Niklas Arrhenius -82
12.80 Mattias Sunneborn -70
12.48 Andrus Klaar -75
12.46 Fredrik Högström -75
12.12 David Gustafsson -73
10.72 Åke Ruus -53
  9.39 Daniel Ståhl -92
  9.12 Peter Pons -63
  8.58 Jörgen Johansson -79
P17 Kula (5,0 kg)
12.33 Joel Ahl -89
11.87 Christoffer Nohall -90
P14 Kula (4,0 kg)
13.75 Daniel Ståhl -92
M Diskus (2,0 kg)
63.47 Niklas Arrhenius -82
50.92 Daniel Arrhenius -78
39.25 David Gustafsson -73
39.12 Andrus Klaar -75
37.34 Fredrik Högström -75
34.27 Åke Ruus -53
27.40 Peter Pons -63
26.85 Daniel Ståhl -92
23.06 Jörgen Johansson -79
P14 Diskus (1,0 kg)
47.68 Daniel Ståhl -92
M Slägga (7,26 kg)
52.92 Niklas Arrhenius -82
48.95 David Gustafsson -73
35.28 Åke Ruus -53
32.64 Andrus Klaar -75
30.63 Fredrik Högström -75
23.73 Daniel Ståhl -92
18.27 Peter Pons -63
14.91 Jörgen Johansson -79
P17 Slägga (5,0 kg)
28.90 Joel Ahl -89
M Spjut (800 g)
66.90 Ingemar Veinberg -82
51.26 Fredrik Högström -75
42.84 Andrus Klaar -75
37.90 David Gustafsson -73
35.36 Åke Ruus -53
34.58 Jörgen Johansson -79
33.90 Daniel Ståhl -92
30.48 Peter Pons -63
M50 Kastfemkamp
3.244 Åke Ruus -53
P12 Boll (300 g)
34.71 Alexander Holmblad -94
30.26 Ludde Hedèn -94
21.29 Henrik Malmberg -94
M Tiokamp
6.578 Andrus Klaar -75
M Halvtimmestiokamp (osank. tävling)
5.129 Andrus Klaar -75
P12 Trekamp (60 m, längd, boll)
1.560 Alexander Holmblad -94
1.413 Ludde Hedèn -94
814 Henrik Malmberg -94
M 4x100 m
41.83 Aristide Bamane -82, Martin Skeppstedt -82
Mattias Sunneborn -70, Thomas Nikitin -82
42.69 Aristide Bamane-82, Thomas Nikitin -82
Andrus Klaar -75, Mattias Sunneborn -70
44.90 Victor Bäckström -90, Lucas Christiansen -90
Kim Svensson -89, Erik Thorstensson -89
45.97 Victor Bäckström -90, Lucas Christiansen -90
Joel Ahl -89, Kim Svensson -89
M 4x400 m
3:14.07 Andrus Klaar -75, Karim Mohammadi -89
Mattias Sunneborn -70, Thomas Nikitin -82
Kvinnor
K 100 m
12.39 Gladys Bamane -89
12.52 Moa Hjelmer -90
12.70 Anna Larsson -78
12.83 Erica Jarder -86
12.93 Sara Gelin -80
13.20 Sofia Bejgarn -88
13.13 Anna Sunneborn -70
13.23 Sofie Lindesten -88
13.72 Emma Mellåker -90
13.74 Paulin Beinö -90
F12 60 m
8.80 Felicia Lundqvist -94
8.86 Nathalie Söderström -94
10.18 Sophie Jansson -94
Medvind över 2,0 m/s
9.71w Felicia Nathorst-Malmgren -94
10.03w Cornelia Wiebols -94
10.45w Julia Mestre -94
F13 80 m
11.32 Johanna Hermansson - 93
K 200 m
25.14 Moa Hjelmer -90
25.25 Gladys Bamane -89
26.24 Erica Jarder -86
26.40 Åsa Carlsson -72
27.50 Sofia Bejgarn -88
27.83 Paulin Beinö -90
27.97 Sofie Lindesten -88
28.59 Jannice Sundqvist -85
29.51 Nathalie Söderström -94
K 400 m
56.09 Moa Hjelmer -90
61.40 Ann-Sofie Landström -85
K 600 m
1:39.3m Ann-Sofie Landström -85
1:42.4m Linnèa Smeds -85
2:06.42 Cornelia Wiebols -94
K 800 m
2:06.76 Flo Jonsson -78
2:08.38 Marlin Brown -75
2:09.76 Annika Gerner -75
2:15.85 Ann-Sofie Landström-85
2:17.49 Lena Melbäck -81
2:23.87 Linnèa Smeds -85
2:34.01 Emelie Baeckström -88
2:34.42 Emma Åkerlund -88
2:34.62 Asa Carlsson -72
K 1500 m
4:17.32 Flo Jonsson -78
4:24.27 Annika Gerner -75
4:26.83 Marlin Brown -75
4:36.45 Lena Melbäck -80 
4:38.20 Ann-Sofie Landström -85
4:45.25 Anja Lindberg -76
4:55.17 Linnèa Smeds -85
K 1 mile (1609,334 m)
5:33.82 Linnèa Smeds -85
K 3000 m
9:52.44 Anja Lindberg -76
K 5000 m
17:28.57 Anja Lindberg -76
K Halvmaraton (21.097,5 m väg)
1:16:52 Lisa Wiklund -70
1:17:57 Anja Lindberg -76
1:20:33 Annika Szalkai -68
1:20:33 Jennie Åkerberg -73
1:21:30 Pernilla Karlsson -76
1:40:40 Lisa Arentoft -64
K Maraton (42 195 m väg)
2:47:16 Malin Ewerlöf-Krepp -72
2:48:44 Lisa Wiklund -70
2:55:29 Pernilla Karlsson -76
K 1500 m hinder
5:13.84 Ann-Sofie Landström -85
K22 2000 m hinder
7:16.56 Ann-Sofie Landström -85
K 100 m häck (84,0 cm)
14.71 Åsa Carlsson -72
F17 100 m häck (76,2 cm)
16.51 Moa Hjelmer -90
17.48 Gladys Bamane -89
K 200 m häck
28.89 Åsa Carlsson -72
F17 300 m häck
44.07 Moa Hjelmer -90
K 400 m häck (76,2 cm)
62.60 Marlin Brown
64.55 Jessica Jansson -81
K Höjd
1.86 Jenny Isgren -81
1.76 Erica Jarder -86
1.74 Camilla Westerlund -85
1.63 Moa Thorstensson -90
1.59 Sofia Masrour -91
1.51 Åsa Carlsson -72
1.50 Sofie Lindesten -88
1.22 Julia Sunnegårdh -94
1.15 Camilia Åhman-Hassan -94
1.15 Felicia Nathorst-Malmgren -94
K Stav
3.98 Klara Persson -80
3.48 Jenny Truuberg -82
K Längd
6.04 Erica Jarder -86
5.71 Sara Gelin -80
5.41 Sofie Lindesten -88
5.34 Anna Larsson -78
5.13 Sofia Masrour -91
5.12 Åsa Carlsson -72
5.10 Sofia Bejgarn -88
4.45 Anna Sunneborn -70
Medvind över 2,0 m/s
5.80w Sara Gelin -80
F12 Längd (hoppzon)
3.97z Nathalie Söderström -94
3.93z Felicia Lundqvist -94
3.81z Felicia Nathorst-Malmgren -94
3.57z Sofie Gauw -94
3.43z Sophie Jansson -94
3.23z Cornelia Wiebols -94
2.95z Julia Mestre -94
Medvind över 2,0 m/s
3.90zw Julia Sunnegårdh -94
3.35zw Julia Mestre -94
K Tresteg
12.43 Erica Jarder -86
12.39 Anna Larsson -78
12.32 Sara Gelin -80
11.40 Sofie Lindesten -88
11.19 Sofia Bejgarn -88
10.62 Sofia Masrour -91
Medvind över 2,0 m/s
12.49 Erica Jarder -86
F12 Kula (2,0 kg)
8.46 Nathalie Söderström -94
8.20 Felicia Nathorst-Malmgren -94
8.06 Camilia Åhman-Hassan -94
K Kula (4,0 kg)
11.10 Camilla Westerlund -85
10.88 Jessica Jansson -81
10.23 Åsa Carlsson -72
9.79 Emma Ståhlberg -86
9.36 Taina Ståhl -60
8.66 Anneli Ståhl -90
7.80 Erica Jarder -86
7.26 Sofie Lindesten -88
6.96 Sofia Bejgarn -88
K Diskus (1,0 kg)
39.39 Camilla Westerlund -85
33.15 Emma Ståhlberg -86
27.51 Anneli Ståhl -90
27.03 Taina Ståhl -90
24.28 Åsa Carlsson -72
17.62 Erica Jarder -86
15.37 Sofie Lindesten -88
15.25 Sofia Bejgarn -88
K Slägga (4,0 kg)
48.39 Emma Ståhlberg -86
44.79 Camilla Westerlund -85
37.10 Taina Ståhl -60
36.62 Anneli Ståhl -90
26.25 Åsa Carlsson -72
17.01 Sofie Lindesten -88
15.36 Erica Jarder -86
13.86 Sofia Bejgarn -88
K Spjut (600 g)
48.88 Tiffany Arrhenius -83
36.26 Camilla Westerlund -85
30.98 Jessica Jansson -81
30.08 Åsa Carlsson -72
22.97 Emma Ståhlberg -86
19.41 Erica Jarder -86
19.32 Taina Ståhl -60
19.28 Sofie Lindesten -88
16.58 Anneli Ståhl -90
15.32 Sofia Bejgarn -88
12.91 Emma Mellåker -90
F12 Boll (300 g)
29.60 Felicia Lundqvist -94
21.60 Julia Sunnegårdh -94
21.34 Sophie Jansson -94
20.51 Nathalie Söderström -94
20.43 Felicia Nathorst-Malmgren -94
19.61 Julia Mestre -94
9.09 Cornelia Wiebols -94
K Sjukamp
4.362 Åsa Carlsson -72
F12 Trekamp (60 m, längd, boll)
2.099 Felicia Lundqvist -94
1.807 Nathalie Söderström -94
1.598 Sofie Gauw -94
1.461 Felicia Nathorst-Malmgren -94
1.221 Sophie Jansson -94
1.068 Julia Mestre -94
K 4x100 m
48.75 Gladys Bamane -89, Moa Hjelmer -90
Sara Gelin -80, Anna Larsson -78
49.34 Gladys Bamane -89, Åsa Carlsson -72
Moa Hjelmer -90, Anna Larsson -78
49.80 Gladys Bamane -89, Emma Mellåker -90
Moa Thorstensson -90, Moa Hjelmer -90
K 4x800 m
9:01.32 Ann-Sofie Landström -85, Marlin Brown -75
Lena Melbäck -81, Flo Jonsson -78
K 3x1500 m
13:57.25 Marlin Brown -75, Lena Melbäck -81,
Flo Jonsson -78
14:23.85 Ann-Sofie Landström -85, Anja Lindberg -76
Annika Gerner -75