Statistik

Tio-bästa-listan genom tiderna

Utomhusstatistik 2005

Sammanställt av Teresa Nikitin

Män
M 100 m
11.05 Mattias Sunneborn -70
11.62 Aristide Bamane -82
11.63 David Fridell -83
11.68 Andrus Klaar -75
11.73 Ronny Westphal -89
11.75 Jens Eklundh -73
11.83 Johan Ndure -81
11.85 Ronny Westphal -89
11.87 Viktor Granholm -85
11.92 Daniel Jacksén -88
11.95 Lucas Christiansen -90
11.96 Patrik Lindgren -89
12.37 Henrik Lembke-Wehlin -88
12.49 Kim Svensson -89
12.61 Joel Ahl -89
12.76 Victor Bäckström -90
12.86 David Gustafsson -73
13.32 Fredrik Burman -73
Medvind över 2.0 m/s
11.72 Ronny Westphal -89
11.81 Viktor Granholm -86
11.87 Daniel Jacksén -88
12.53 Victor Bäckström -90
P13 60 m
Medvind över 2.0 m/s
9.16 Björn Bamane -93
9.39 Oscar Bäckström -94
9.47 Sebastian Alenius -93
9.57 Axel Rosén -94
9.65 Marcus Rosengren - 93
9.79 Måns Wejland -92
10.54 Henrik Malmberg -93
10.78 Martin Nordh -95
M 200 m
21.68 Thomas Nikitin -82
21.86 Mattias Sunneborn -70
23.41 Andrus Klaar -75
23.52 Viktor Granholm -85
23.56 Andrus Klaar -75
23.76 Daniel Jacksén -88
24.12 Patrik Lindgren -89
24.21 Ronny Westphal -89
25.06 Henrik Lembke-Wehlin -88
26.26 David Gustafsson -73
29.98 Ioannis Tachmazoglou -93
Medvind över 2.0 m/s
24.95 Henrik Lembke-Wehlin -88
M 300 m
35.33 Mattias Sunneborn -70
38.01 Andrus Klaar -75
40.28 Joel Ahl -89
M 400 m
46.80 Thomas Nikitin -82
48.12 Mattias Sunneborn -70
48.90 Jan Olszowy -82
51.80 Andrus Klaar -75
52.46 Daniel Jacksén -88
55.83 Henrik Lembke-Wehlin -88
60.01 David Gustafsson -73
60.82 Fredrik Burman -73
M 600 m
1:28.60 Tobias Lundgren -87
M 800 m
1:50.08 Jan Olszowy -82
1:58.20 Alexander Söderberg -88
1:59.13 Erik Scheller -87
1:59.18 Tobias Lundgren -87
2:04.55 Thomas Nikitin -82
2:05.64 Oskar Landin -87
2:14.19 Johan Ndure -81
2:19.21 Viktor Granholm -85
P17 1000 m
2:58.47 Joel Ahl -89
M 1500 m
3:45.24 Henrik Skoog -79
3:49.71 Fredrik Uhrbom -77
3:58.20 Erik Scheller -87
4:01.14 Tobias Lundgren -87
4:01.84 Alexander Söderberg -88
4:03.32 Dan Ocklind -82
4:06.52 Peter Öhman -76
4:06.76 Oskar Landin -87
4:31.98 Robin Hedenstedt -88
5:30.90 David Gustafsson -73
M 3000 m
7:56.21 Henrik Skoog -79
8:11.00 Fredrik Uhrbom -77
8:32.08 Peter Öhman -76
8:36.22 Jörgen Johansson -79
8:39.00 Alexander Söderberg -88
8:47.54 Dan Ocklind -82
9:16.11 Tobias Lundgren -87
M 5000 m
13:32.43 Henrik Skoog -79
14:03.36 Fredrik Uhrbom -77
15:35.69 Oskar Landin -87
M 10 000 m
30:12.21 Fredrik Uhrbom -77
M Halvmaraton (21 097,5 väg)
1:04:23 Kent Claesson -71
1:08:05+ Anders Szalkai -70
1:08:27 Fredrik Uhrbom -77
1:08:45 Andreas Carlborg -72
1:13:30 Fredrik Hellgren -72
1:28:33 Jonny Petrén -69 (med barnvagn)
1:46:55 Daniel Förberg -74
1:59:40 Sven Olof Aronsson -37
M Maraton (42 195 m väg)
2:19:16 Kent Claesson -71
2:21:27 Anders Szalkai -70
2:30:51 Andreas Carlborg -72
2:37:43 Fredrik Hellgren -72
2:54:05 Patrik Borseman
5:05:17 Sven Olof Aronsson -37
M 3000 m hinder (91.4 cm)
8:30.10 Henrik Skoog -79
9:18.95 Peter Öhman -76
9:19.24 Erik Scheller -87
P19 2000 m hinder (91.4 cm)
6:03.14 Erik Scheller -87
M 110 m häck (106.7 cm)
14.96 Henrik Värendh -69
16.13 Andrus Klaar -75
16.35 David Fridell -83
Medvind över 2.0 m/s
21.42 David Gustafsson -73
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm)
17.45 Joel Ahl -89
M 400 m häck (91.4 cm)
58.70 Andrus Klaar -75
P17 300 m häck (84.0 cm)
44.54 Henrik Lembke-Wehlin -88
M Höjd
2.03 Erik Sikström -80
2.00 David Fridell -83
1.88 Erik Thorstensson -89
1.78 Andrus Klaar -75
1.75 Lucas Christiansen -90
1.66 Fredrik Burman -73
1,63 David Gustafsson -73
1.61 Joel Ahl -89
M Stav
5.00 Marcus Lindh -76
5.00 Alexander Eriksson -79
4.90 Anders Edvinsson -73
4.70 Klas Persson -79
4.54 Erik Thorstensson -89
3.60 Joel Ahl -89
3.22 David Gustafsson-73
M Längd
6.76 David Fridell -83
6.51 Johan Ndure -81
6.46 Andrus Klaar -75
6.44 Lucas Christiansen -90
5.65 Joel Ahl -89
5.59 Ronny Westphal -89
5.52 Fredrik Burman -73
5.40 David Gustafsson -73
5.18 Victor Bäckström -90
P13 Längd (zon)
4.29z Ioannis Tachmazoglou -93
4.06z Oscar Bäckström -94
3.88z Björn Bamane -93
3.68z Axel Rosén -94
3.51z Sebastian Alenius -93
3.35z Måns Wejland -92
2.92z Henrik Malmberg -93
2.44z Martin Nordh -95
Medvind över 2.0 m/s
4.02 Björn Bamane -93
3.18 Henrik Malmberg -93
2.60 Martin Nordh -95
M Tresteg
13.78 David Fridell -83
13.78 Klas Persson -79
12.35 Lucas Christiansen -90
M Kula (7.26 kg)
17.18 Niklas Arrhenius -82
15.95 Leif Arrhenius -86
12.48 David Gustafsson -73
12.38 Andrus Klaar -75
11.43 Fredrik Burman-73
M50 Kula (6.0 kg)
12.30 Åke Ruus -53
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)
12.88 Joel Ahl -89
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)
11.19 Lucas Christiansen -90
9.77 Victor Bäckström -90
M Diskus (2.0 kg)
60.33 Niklas Arrhenius -82
56.10 Leif Arrhenius -86
48.50 Daniel Arrhenius -78
40.35 Andrus Klaar -75
40.04 David Gustafsson -73
33.12 Fredrik Burman -73
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)
60.14 Leif Arrhenius -86
M50/P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)
40.62 Åke Ruus -53
37.33 Joel Ahl -89
M Slägga (7.26 kg)
60.23 Leif Arrhenius -86
49.89 David Gustafsson -73
32.81 Andrus Klaar -75
M50 Slägga (6.0 kg)
41.40 Åke Ruus -53
M Spjut (800 g)
55.54 Fredrik Burman -73
45.61 Andrus Klaar -75
40.36 David Gustafsson -73
19.65 Dan Ocklind -82
M50/P17 Spjut (700 g)
39.63 Åke Ruus -53
39.33 Joel Ahl -89
29.35 Daniel Jacksén -88
M50 Vikt (11.34 kg)
13.99 Åke Ruus -53
P13 Boll (300 g)
32.10 Sebastian Alenius -93
28.04 Oscar Bäckström -94
27.37 Björn Bamane -93
27.00 Måns Wejland -92
22.70 Axel Rosén -94
20.02 Henrik Malmberg -93
16.92 Martin Nordh -95
M Tiokamp
4.511 David Gustafsson -73
P17 Tiokamp
6.477 Joel Ahl -89
P13 Trekamp (60 m, längd, boll)
1.630 Björn Bamane -93
1.587 Oscar Bäckström -94
1.472 Sebastian Alenius -93
1.274 Axel Rosén -94
788 Henrik Malmberg -93
470 Martin Nordh -95
M 4x100 m
41.62 Aristide Bamane -82, Mattias Sunneborn -70,
Johan Ndure -81, Thomas Nikitin -82
42.68 Aristide Bamane, Johan Ndure,
David Fridell -83, Mattias Sunneborn
45.23 Ronny Westphal -89, Lucas Christiansen -90
Erik Thorstensson -89, Patrik Lindgren -89
45.27 Ronny Westphal -89, Lucas Christiansen -90,
Henrik Lembke-Wehlin -88, Daniel Jacksén -88
45.27 Ronny Westphal, Daniel Jacksén,
Henrik Lembke-Wehlin, Erik Thorstensson
45.40 Ronny Westphal, Daniel Jacksén,
Henrik Lembke-Wehlin, Erik Thorstensson
M 4x400 m
3:19.64 Andrus Klaar -75, Philip Aagaard -82,
Mattias Sunneborn -70, Thomas Nikitin -82
M 4x1500 m
16:08.07 Jörgen Johansson -79, Fredrik Uhrbom -77,
Erik Scheller -87, Dan Ocklind -82
P17 Svensk stafett 1000 m (100+200+300+400 m)
2:04.46 Patrik Lindgren, Erik Thorstensson,
Ronny Westphal, Daniel Jacksén
2:05.37 Patrik Lindgren, Erik Thorstensson,
Ronny Westphal, Daniel Jacksén
Upp  
Kvinnor
K 100 m
12.47 Gladys Bamane -89
12.99 Moa Hjelmer -90
13.40 Anna Sunneborn -70
13.45 Vanessa Fumba -90
13.50 Sofia Johansson-Örtegren -89
14.26 Sofia Masrour -90
Medvind över 2.0 m/s
12.77 Moa Hjelmer -90
13.28 Vanessa Fumba -90
F13 60 m
Medvind över 2.0 m/s
8.90 Nathalie Söderström -94
9.10 Felicia Lundqvist -94
9.15 Sara Sjöstedt -93
9.45 Ebba Flygare -93
9.77 Filippa Rosengren -94
9.81 Amelia Lindroth-Henriksson -94
9.86 Julia Lamers -95
9.90 Hanna Hrkac -93
10.10 Gabriell Dahlgren -93
10.35 Anthonia Björk -95
10.38 Felicia Malmgren
10.85 Josefine Nordin -94
11.38 Jessica Friskman -95
K 200 m
25.67 Moa Hjelmer -90
25.81 Gladys Bamane -89
26.67 Rebecca Ringström-Larsson -77
Medvind över 2.0 m/s
31.02 Julia Röja -90
31.70 Louise Landare -92
32.09 Siri Fredelius Myhre -90
F15 300 m
40.40 Moa Hjelmer -90
K 400 m
57.75 Malin Kemi -75
59.80 Marlin Brown -75
59.85 Rebecca Ringström-Larsson -77
60.75 Louise Sandberg -76
72.63 Nathalie Söderström -94
84.81 Julia Sunnegård -94
K 800 m
2:08.81 Flo Jonsson -78
2:09.27 Malin Kemi -75
2:11.03 Marlin Brown -75
2:11.11 Rebecca Ringström-Larsson -77
2:12.22 Annika Gerner -75
2:21.33 Lena Melbäck -81
2:23.55 Moa Hjelmer -90
2:46.53 Jenny Truuberg -82
K 1500 m
4:23.68 Annika Gerner -75
4:29.29 Marlin Brown -75
4:29.66 Rebecca Ringström-Larsson -77
4:34.40 Malin Kemi -75
4:35.49 Lena Melbäck -81
4:37.74 Flo Jonsson -78
5:11.67 Lina Byman -86
K 3000 m
9:44.06 Flo Jonsson -78
9:59.14 Lisa Wiklund -70
10:15.41 Lena Melbäck -81
K 5000 m
17:16.79 Lisa Wiklund -70
17:48.55 Pernilla Karlsson -76
K 10 000 m
35:32.90 Lisa Wiklund -70
K Halvmaraton (21 097,5 m väg)
1:19:09 Lisa Wiklund -70
1:21:19 Anja Lindberg -76
1:22:20+ Pernilla Karlsson -76
1:23:50+ Malin Ewerlöf-Krepp -72
1:36:35 Anna Skarin -69
K Maraton (42 195 m väg)
2:44:43 Malin Ewerlöf-Krepp -72
2:45:32 Lisa Wiklund -70
2:47:07 Pernilla Karlsson -76
K 3000 m hinder (76.2 cm)
11:30.21 Rebecca Ringström-Larsson -77
K 2000 m hinder (76.2 cm)
7:03.90 Rebecca Ringström-Larsson -77
K 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm)
4:55.25 Rebecca Ringström-Larsson -77
K 100 m häck (84.0 cm)
14.36 Åsa Carlsson -72
F13 60 m häck (76.2 cm)
11.33 Felicia Lundqvist -94
11.41 Nathalie Söderström -94
14.16 Malin Sjönell -94
K 400 m häck (76.2 cm)
64.69 Marlin Brown -75
F15 300 m häck (76.2 cm)
48.58 Vanessa Fumba -90
K Höjd
1.81 Jenny Isgren -81
1.71 Erica Jarder -86
1.67 Moa Thorstensson -90
1.63 Camilla Westerlund -85
1.49 Sofia Masrour -90
K Stav
4.05 Klara Persson -80
3.47 Jenny Truuberg -82
3.30 Moa Thorstensson -90
K Längd
5.52 Erica Jarder -86
4.63 Anna Sunneborn -70
4.51 Sofia Masrour -90
4.36 Emma Melåker -90
4.16 Vanessa Fumba -90
Medvind över 2.0 m/s
5.59 Erica Jarder -86
4.16 Louise Christiansen -88
F13 Längd (zon)
3.63z Nathalie Söderström -94
3.51z Sara Sjöstedt -93
3.51z Filippa Rosengren -94
3.50z Felicia Lundqvist -94
3.43z Gabriella Dahlgren -93
3.30z Hanna Hrkac -93
3.29z Julia Lamers -95
3.28z Amelia Lindroth-Henriksson -94
3.20z Camilia Hassan-Åhman -94
3.09z Josefine Nordin -94
3.08z Ebba Flygare -93
2.88z Anthonia Björk -95
2.73z Jessica Friskman -95
Medvind över 2.0 m/s
3.74z Sara Sjöstedt -93
3.71z Filippa Rosengren -94
3.39z Julia Lamers -95
3.24z Camilia Hassan-Åhman -94
3.12z Josefine Nordin -94
K Tresteg
12.07 Jenny Isgren -81
K Kula (4.0 kg)
11.21 Camilla Westerlund -85
10.10 Maria Richtnér -73
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)
9.34 Anneli Ståhl -90
K Diskus (1.0 kg)
38.60 Camilla Westerlund -85
35.15 Taina Ståhl -60
27.79 Åsa Carlsson -72
K Slägga (4.0 kg)
40.35 Camilla Westerlund -85
39.31 Maria Mattsson -80
37.83 Taina Ståhl -60
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)
27.51 Anneli Ståhl -90
K Spjut (600 g)
36.60 Camilla Westerlund -85
36.53 Maria Richtnér -73
F13 Boll (300 g)
33.22 Sara Sjöstedt -93
26.01 Felicia Lundqvist -94
24.66 Nathalie Söderström - 94
21.46 Ebba Flygare -93
20.76 Filippa Rosengren -94
20.23 Camilia Hassan-Åhman -94
19.81 Hanna Hrkac -93
19.51 Gabriella Dahlgren -93
19.51 Felicia Nathorst-Malmgren -94
17.15 Josefine Nordin -94
16.63 Julia Lamers -95
15.30 Anthonia Björk -95
15.27 Jessica Friskman -95
14.95 Malin Sjönell -94
13.52 Amelia Lindroth-Henriksson -94
F13 Trekamp (60 m, längd, boll)
2.011 Sara Sjöstedt -93
1.801 Nathalie Söderström -94
1.725 Felicia Lundqvist -94
1.418 Filippa Rosengren -94
1.315 Ebba Flygare -93
1.203 Hanna Hrkac -93
1.183 Gabriella Dahlgren -93
1.143 Julia Lamers -95
1.011 Amelia Lindroth-Henriksson -94
1.003 Camilia Hassan-Åhman -94
818 Josefine Nordin -94
693 Felicia Nathorst-Malmgren -94
524 Jessica Friskman -95
K 4x100 m
49.53 Gladys Bamane, Moa Hjelmer,
Sofia Johansson-Örtegren, Åsa Carlsson
49.56 Gladys Bamane, Sofia Johansson-Örtegren,
Rebecca Ringström-Larsson, Åsa Carlsson
50.93 Emma Mellåker, Sofia Johansson-Örtegren,
Moa Thorstensson, Gladys Bamane
K 4x800 m
9:00.73 Marlin Brown, Annika Gerner,
Rebecca Ringström-Larsson, Malin Kemi
K 3x1500 m
13:51.68 Rebecca Ringström-Larsson, Marlin Brown,
Annika Gerner
Upp
Marcus Lindh
Foto: Tommy Berlin
Flo Jonsson
Foto: Tommy Berlin