Statistik

Tio-bästa-listan genom tiderna

Utomhusstatistik 2004


Män
P13 60 m
9.33 Ioannis Tachmazoglou -93
9.56 Björn Bamane -93
9.77 Alexander Lowén -92
10.78 Kostas Tziovas -93
Medvind över 2.0 m/s
9.22 Ioannis Tachmazoglou -93
9.99 Oscar Bäckström -94
10.01 Angelos Chatziparasidis -94
M 100 m
10.85 Tomas Olszowy -83
11.20 Martin Skeppstedt -82
11.26 Aristide Bamane -82
11.57 Johan Ndure -81
11.65 Viktor Granholm -86
11.78 Tom Gatsinzi -82
11.80 Jens Eklundh -73
11.82 Andrus Klaar-75
12.03 Lucas Christiansen -90
12.10 Patrik Lindgren -89
12.11 Andreas Daun -80
12.12 Marcos Valenzuela-Rivera -84
12.81 Joakim Bårman -90
13.36 Henrik Lembke-Wehlin -88
Manuell tidtagning
11.5m Andrus Klaar-75
Medvind över 2.0 m/s
11.46 Viktor Granholm -86
11.70 Tom Gatsinzi -82
11.95 Ronny Westphal -89
12.23 Lucas Christiansen -90
M 200 m
21.66 Thomas Nikitin -82
21.86 Tomas Olszowy -83
23.64 Viktor Granholm -86
24.24 Marcos Valenzuela-Rivera -84
24.55 Lucas Christiansen -90
26.11 Henrik Wehlin -88
Medvind över 2.0 m/s
21.56w Thomas Nikitin -82
M 300 m
38.84 Lucas Christiansen -90
M 400 m
47.05 Thomas Nikitin -82
50.69 Andrus Klaar -75
M 800 m
1:49.39 Jan Olszowy -82
1:55.58 Philip Aagaard -82
1:58.93 Tobias Lundgren -87
M 1500 m
3:46.49 Henrik Skoog -79
3:56.37 Philip Aagaard -82
4:12.82 Tobias Lundgren -87
4:51.07 Andrus Klaar -75
M 3000 m
8:13.75 Kent Claesson -71
M 5000 m
13:54.20 Henrik Skoog -79
14:44.08 Kent Claesson -71
15:12.54 Andreas Carlborg ˆ72
M 10 000 m
30:40.63 Andreas Carlborg -72
30:55.86 Kent Claesson -71
32:28.16 Anders Szalkai -70
M Halvmaraton (21 097,5 m)
1:07:41 Kent Claesson -71
1:08:34 Andreas Carlborg -72
1:10:14 Nicholas Barrable -74
1:12:10 Anders Szalkai -70
1:15:04 Fredrik Hellgren-72
M Maraton (42 195 m)
2:17:07 Kent Claesson -71
2:27:42 Andreas Carlborg -72
2:33:49 Anders Szalkai -70
2:38:43 Fredrik Hellgren-72
M 3000 m hinder
8:25.75 Henrik Skoog -79
9:39.49 Peter Öhman -76
M 110 m häck
15.25 Henrik Värendh -69
15.89 Andrus Klaar -75
P15 100 m häck  
14.37 Erik Thorstensson -89
M 400 m häck
59.20 Konstantin Koutalas -70
M Höjd
2.02 Erik Sikström -80
1.93 David Fridell -83
1.86 Andrus Klaar -75
1.85 Erik Thorstensson -89
M Längd
6.78 Klas Persson -79
6.69 David Fridell -83
6.47 Johan Ndure -81
6.41 Andrus Klaar -75
6.03 Lucas Christiansen -90
4.70 Henrik Lembke-Wehlin -88
4.59 Daniel Jacksen -88
4.07 Viktor Bäckström -90
Medvind över 2.0 m/s
4.49 Patrik Lindgren -89
4.15 Viktor Bäckström -90
P13 Längd zon
3.81z Ioannis Tachmazoglou -93
3.49z Björn Bamane -93
3.34z Alexander Lowén -92
3.09z Kostas Tziovas -93
M Tresteg
14.20 Klas Persson -79
13.31 David Fridell -83
M Stav
5.00 Anders Edvinsson -73
4.85 Marcus Lindh -76
4.85 Alexander Eriksson -79
4.25 Erik Thorstensson -89
4.13 Andrus Klaar -75
M Kula (7.26 kg)
18.88 Niklas Arrhenius -82
17.60 Daniel Arrhenius -78
16.54 Leif Arrhenius -86
15.73 Sören Tallhem -64
13.55 Fredrik Högström-75
12.36 David Gustafsson -73
12.16 Andrus Klaar -75
11.47 Åke Ruus -53
M50 Kula (6.0 kg)
12.78 Åke Ruus -53
M50 Viktkastning (11.34 kg)
15.33 Åke Ruus -53
M Diskus (2.0 kg)
63.62 Niklas Arrhenius -82
55.70 Daniel Arrhenius -78
41.17 Leif Arrhenius -86
40.57 David Gustafsson -73
40.00 Andrus Klaar -75
39.17 Fredrik Högström-75
37.08 Åke Ruus -53
P18 Diskus (1.61 kg)
63.78 Leif Arrhenius -86
M50 Diskus (1.5 kg)
44.26 Åke Ruus -53
Slägga (7.26 kg)
52.92 Leif Arrhenius -86
52.74 Niklas Arrhenius -82
50.19 David Gustafsson -73
36.74 Åke Ruus -53
33.58 Andrus Klaar -75
33.14 Fredrik Högström-75
M Slägga (6.0 kg)
52.37 Leif Arrhenius -86
42.11 Åke Ruus -53
M Spjut (800 g)
50.16 Fredrik Högström-75
44.98 Andrus Klaar -75
41.37 David Gustafsson -73
40.17 Åke Ruus -53
M50 Spjut (700 g)
40.88 Åke Ruus -53
P10 Boll (300 g)
22.55 Oscar Bäckström -94
P13 Boll (150 g)
36.99 Ioannis Tachmazoglou - 93
35.42 Alexander Lowén -92
30.32 Kostas Tziovas -93
28.67 Björn Bamane -93
M Tiokamp
6468 Andrus Klaar -75
P12 Trekamp (60 m, längd, boll)
1685 Ioannis Tachmazoglou -93
1405 Alexander Lowén -93
1290 Björn Bamane -92
960 Kostas Tziovas -93
M 4 x 100 m
41.50 Aristide Bamane -82, Tomas Olszowy -83,
  Martin Skeppstedt -82, Thomas Nikitin -82
44.35 Viktor Granholm -86, David Fridell-83,
  Johan Ndure -81, Jens Eklundh -73
M 4 x 400 m
3:14.78 Tomas Olszowy -83, Andrus Klaar -75
  Jan Olszowy -82, Thomas Nikitin -82
M 4 x 1500 m
16:26.37 Andreas Carlborg -72, Henrik Skoog -79,
  Philip Aagaard -82, Tobias Lundgren -87
Upp  
Kvinnor  
F13 80 m
12.04 Sofia Masrour -91
K 100 m
12.84 Moa Hjelmer -90
12.86 Gladys Bamane -89
13.54 Charity Odum -85
Medvind över 2.0 m/s
13.46 Vanessa Fumba -90
13.88 Louise Christiansen -88
K 200 m
26.13 Moa Hjelmer -90
26.96 Gladys Bamane -89
26.97 Malin Kemi -75
27.33 Marlin Brown -75
28.92 Louise Christiansen -88
30.06 Johanna Höglund -91
K 300 m
41.55 Moa Hjelmer -90
K 400 m
58.65 Malin Kemi -75
58.69 Marlin Brown -75
K 600 m
1:56.59 Johanna Höglund -91
K 800 m
2:10.46 Malin Kemi -75
2:10.89 Flo Jonsson -78
2:13.68 Marlin Brown -75
2:16.93 Rebecca Ringström-Larsson -77
2:21.59 Lena Melbäck -81
2:22.54 Linnéa Smeds -85
2:26.18 Sofia Kaneberg -88
2:27.01 Lina Byman -86
2:48.78 Johanna Höglund -91
K 1500 m
4:17.43 Flo Jonsson -78
4:41.44 Rebecca Ringström-Larsson -77
4:43.16 Lena Melbäck -81
4:44.01 Malin Kemi -75
4:57.84 Sofia Kaneberg -88
5:03.06 Lina Byman -86
K 1 engelsk mile (1609,344 m)
5:21.56 Lena Melbäck -81
K 3000 m
9:25.45 Flo Jonsson -78
10:49.27 Sofia Kaneberg -88
K 5000 m
17:35.71 Heléne Willix -74
17:37.17 Lisa Wiklund -70
K 10 000 m
35:51.62 Lisa Wiklund -70
K Halvmaraton (21 097,5 m)
1:19:43 Heléne Willix -74
1:19:59+ Jennie Åkerberg -73
1:22:41+ Annika Nyberger -68
K Maraton (42 195 m)
2:44:49 Jennie Åkerberg -73
K 100 m häck
17.85 Charity Odum -85
F17 100 m häck (76,2 cm)
14.01 Moa Hjelmer -90
19.64 Caroline Hultgren -87
K 400 m häck
64.83 Marlin Brown -75
K 1500 m hinder
5:10.42 Rebecca Ringström -77
K 2000 m hinder
7:18.87 Rebecca Ringström -77
K Längd
5.42 Jenny Isgren -81
5.17 Louise Christiansen -88
5.11 Moa Hjelmer -90
4.74 Charity Odum -85
4.22 Sofia Masrour -91
K Höjd
1.74 Jenny Isgren -81
1.63 Camilla Westerlund-85
1.47 Moa Hjelmer -90
1.43 Sofia Masrour -91
K Stav
4.05 Klara Persson -80
3.61 Jenny Truuberg -82
2.90 Moa Thorstensson -90
K Tresteg
12.09 Jenny Isgren -81
10.80 Camilla Westerlund -85
K Kula (4 kg)
9.68 Camilla Westerlund -85
7.55 Jenny Truuberg -82
6.71 Rebecca Ringström-77
6.03 Lina Byman-86
K Diskus (1 kg)
37.04 Taina Ståhl -60
36.91 Camilla Westerlund -85
22.02 Rebecca Ringström-77
13.01 Lina Byman-86
K Slägga (4 kg)
40.38 Taina Ståhl -60
36.40 Camilla Westerlund -85
17.94 Lina Byman-86
16.43 Rebecca Ringström-77
K Spjut (600 g)
38.58 Camilla Westerlund -85
30.80 Anette van Uelft-77
18.73 Rebecca Ringström-77
13.36 Lina Byman-86
K 4 x 100 m
50.75 Gladys Bamane -89, Sofia Johansson-Ört. -89,
  Moa Thorstensson -90, Moa Hjelmer -90
51.77 Gladys Bamane -89, Moa Hjelmer -90
  Louise Christiansen -88, Charity Odum -85
K 4 x 800 m
9:04.49 Linnéa Smeds -85, Malin Kemi -75,
  Marlin Brown -75, Flo Jonsson -78
K 3 x 1500 m
14:26.70 Lisa Wiklund -70, Lena Melbäck -81,
  Rebecca Ringström-Larsson -77
Upp
Marcus Lindh
Foto: Tommy Berlin
Flo Jonsson
Foto: Tommy Berlin