Resultat Stockholms Öppna Stafett DM

    P19 4x100 M      2012-08-29
1Nicklas Holm -97, Carl Sténson -93, Jonas Arbinge -93, Johan Bengtsson -93Hellas FK45,28
2Michael Peyron -93, Adam Bäck -94, Nils Werner -94, Adam Lindhe -94IFK Lidingö45,58

    P17 4x100 M      2012-08-29
1Honken Holmqvist -95, Andreas Almlöf -95, Simon Averin Markström -95, Staffan Åkesson -95Hammarby IF44,98
2Sebastian Engström -95, Dennis Elms-Jansson -95, Daniel Erkas -95, Amadou Sussoho -95Huddinge AIS45,77
3Henrik Thoms -96, Martin Löfbom -95, Emil Carlsson -95, Oskar Greilert -95Hanvikens SK45,94
4Karl Pettersson -96, Johan Eriksson -95, Fredrik Orrsveden -95, Tao Maiwan -96Sundbybergs IK47,16
99Hässelby SKHässelby SKDNS

    P17 STAFETT 1000 M      2012-08-30
1Henrik Thoms -96, Martin Löfblom -95, Emil Carlsson -95, Oskar Greilert -95Hanvikens SK2.07.60
2Karl Pettersson -96, Tao Maiwan -96, Santiago Wilkman -96, Fredrik Orrsveden -95Sundbybergs IK2.12,86

    P17 3x800 M      2012-08-29
1Fredrik Orrsveden -95, Santiago Wilkman -96, Jacob Eriksson Viklund -97Sundbybergs IK6.33,85
2Elias Andersson -96, Anton Hermansson -96, Henrik Nilsson -96Spårvägens FK6.51,70
99Filip Artursson -96, Axel Ohlsson -96, Gustav Bistedt -96Hässelby SKDNF

    P15 4x100 M      2012-08-30
1Hannes Axell -97, Alex Ander -97, Gustav Krannäs -97, Sebastian Ruthström -97Danderyds SK48,26
2Frank Fornestig -98, Alex Bierhance-Söderberg -97, Anton Hördell -97, Sebastian Hargeström -98Hammarby IF48,50
DQAxel Abrahamsson -98, Emile theéden -98, Fredrik Sjöman -98, Daniel Persson -98Bromma IFÖ Vxl 1

    P15 3x800 M      2012-08-29
1Simon Sundström -98, Måns Tivenius -98, Ahmet Demir -98IFK Lidingö6.46,10
2Martin Jacobsson -97, Andreas Enblom -97, Rasmus Troell -97Tyresö FK6.52,37
3Edwin Andersson -97, Jacob Nystedt -98, Rickard Karlsson -98Hässelby SK6.52,40

    P13 4x80 M  HEAT 1    2012-08-30
1Noa Jonsson -99, Fabian Widlund -00, Georgie Giege -99, Fiodar Shkolnikau -99Hässelby SK Lag 142,68Final
2Johan Karlsson -99, Albin Rohde -99, Martin Forsberg -99, Gustav Rohde -99Hammarby IF46,37Final
3Tor Fåhraeus -99, Olof Silvander -99, Nils Jonsson -00, Jonathan Linderoth-Nagy -994Danderyds SK46,91Final
4Jakob Persson -00, filip Söderberg -00, Gunnar Berg -00, Elliot Gårdeler -00Bromma IF49,66Final

    P13 4x80 M  HEAT 2    
1Lucas Björklund -99, Niclas Wallin -99, Jonathan Bergdahl -99, Anton Ledell -99Huddinge AIS42,70Final
2Liam Pallin -00, Rasmus Norman -00, Jakob Holmberg-Tysén -00, Oskar Lundquist -00Hässelby SK Lag 251,56Final
99Carl Widenholm -00, Rasmus Odden -99, Carl-Einar Eskonniemei -99, Ludvig Etsare -00Hellas FKDQ felaktig start

    P13 4x80 M  FINAL    2012-08-30
1Lucas Björklund -99, Niclas Wallin -99, Jonathan Bergdahl -99, Anton Ledell -99Huddinge AIS42,41
2Noa Jonsson -99, Fabian Widlund -00, Georgie Giege -99, Fiodar Shkolnikau -99Hässelby SK Lag 143,07
3Johan Karlsson -99, Albin Rohde -99, Martin Forsberg -99, Gustav Rohde -99Hammarby IF46,53
4Tor Fåhraeus -99, Olof Silvander -99, Nils Jonsson -00, Jonathan Linderoth-Nagy -994Danderyds SK47,02
5Liam Pallin -00, Rasmus Norman -00, Jakob Holmberg-Tysén -00, Oskar Lundquist -00Hässelby SK Lag 250,58
DQJakob Persson -00, filip Söderberg -00, Gunnar Berg -00, Elliot Gårdeler -00Bromma IFÖ vxl 1

    P13 3x600 M      2012-08-29
1Niclas Wallin -99, Anton Ledell -99, Jonathan Bergdahl -99Huddinge AIS5.06,01
2Olof Silvander -99, Nils Jonsson -00, Philip Ludvigs -00Danderyds SK5.27,21
3Marcus biverstrand -00, Anton Israelsson -00, Hugo Jacobsson -99Turebergs FK5.37,07
4Henig Jacobson -99, Elis Sandberg -99, Oscar Gunnarsson -99Tyresö FK5.52,63
5Sigvard Hedström -00, Rasmus Odden -99, Filip Hedlund -99Hellas FK5.55,22
6Ernesto Turro Herrera -00, Hampus Rosén -00, Erik Möller -00IFK Lidingö6.00,06
7Jonathan Lund -99, Gustav Rohde -99, Albin Rodhe -99Hammarby IF6.11,66
8Oskar Bergell -00, Filip Söderström -00, Oskar Svanström -00Bromma IF6.33,21

    P11 5x60 M      2012-08-29
1Osman Njie -01, Kevin Dennerby -01, Pelle Lyth Andersson -01, Carl af Forselles -01, Pelle Larsson -01Hellas FK43,22
2Herman Helsing -01, Arvid Brikell -01, Adam Fogelberg -01, Joel Käck -01, Hannes Skaarud -01Hammarby IF Lag 143,53
3Hampus Johansson -01, Charles Krylander -01, Fredrik Söderström -01, Atrhur Abrahamsson -01, Jack Lanhe -01Bromma IF45,89
4Sven Dahlman -01, Arvid Askensjö -01, Elias Sahlin -01, Oliver Lohk -01, Alexander Winzenburg -01IFK Lidingö46,63
5Max Bechtel -01, Tobias Solberg -01, Oliver Rosby -01, Gustav Wallin -01, Erik Arthursson -01Hässelby SK47,14
99Paul Fornestig -01, Philip Okeke -01, Iyayi Ehirhime -01, Joel Axelsson Thorefeldt -01, Leon Johansson -01Hammarby IF Lag 2DQ ö vxl 1

    P11 3x600 M      2012-08-30
1Pelle Larsson -01, Carl af Forselles -01, Pelle Lyth Andersson -01Hellas FK5,.51,90
2Arvid Engström -03, Vidar Engström -01, Kasper Axell -02Danderyds SK6.16,34
3Harald Scherr -01, Jacob Klinth -01, Arvid Askensjö -01IFK Lidingö6.17,93
4Ludvig Gileborn -01, Oliver Rosby -01, Max Bechtel -01Hässelby SK6.17,94
5Paul Förnestig -01, Joel Axelsson -01, Emil Lavell -01Hammarby IF Lag 16.18,68
6Leon Johansson -01, Filip Lundsten -01, Adam Fogelberg -01Hammarby IF Lag 26.48,82
7Arthur Abrahamsson -01, Fredrik Söderström -01, Ludvig Elzvik -01Bromma IF7.10,64

    KVINNOR 4x100 M      2012-08-29
1Rebecka Larsson -91, Jessica Östlund -93, Farhyda Inoussa -94, Sofia Jonsson -94Hässelby SK Lag 148,32
2Sofia Lund -86, Nathalie Erlingcarl -95, Angelica Engberg -89, Erica Gravely -92Hässelby SK Lag 250,46
3Rebecka Ilehag -92, Camilla Olsson -89, Sofie Tholander -93, Johanna Hermansson -93Hellas FK51,37
99Mathilda Eriksson -98, Louisa Östervall -97, Johanna Dyremark -97, Tove Olsson -98IFK TumbaDQ ö vxl 3

    F19 4x100 M      2012-08-29
1Isabell Hellström -94, Julia Hässel -94, Olivia Axelsson -94, Amanda Brottman -94Turebergs FK50,57
2Ellen Stjerngren -93, Ylva Engdahl -96, Malin Trollsås -93, Anna Silvander -93Danderyds SK50,83

    F19 STAFETT 1000 M      2012-08-30
1Ellen Stjerngren -93, Ylva Engdahl -93, Anna Silvander -93, Malin Trollsås -93Danderyds SK2.21,57
2Stina Karlsson -93, Sofia Jäger-Stenberg -94, Hanna Johnsson -96, Felicia hellberg-Berglund -95Sundbybergs IK2.23,21

    F19 3x800 M      2012-08-29
1Malin Trollsås -93, Hedvig Wolf -96, Anna Silvander -93Danderyds SK7.20,19

    F17 4x100 M      2012-08-29
1Elin Lindell -95, Madeleine Rossi -95, Ellinor Bill -95, Yasmin Jelassi -96Hammarby IF49,23

    F15 4x100 M      2012-08-30
1Ida Fritzdorf-Cåberg -98, Sandra Hentschel -97, Efe Agbankhese -98, Tove Björnsdotter -97Hammarby IF Lag 150,67
2Ylva Jakobsson -98, Hanna Kapell -98, Emma Hultström -98, Marina Janhunen -98Hammarby IF Lag 252,81
3Karolina Eriksson -98, Klara Hällefors -97, Ebba Gällhagen -99, Malin Söderström -98Turebergs FK U.T52,89
4Vilma Jonsson -99, Love Rehle -98, Disa Ullberg -98, Rebecka Manne-Ford -98Danderyds SK55,75
5My Lindqvist -98, Caroline Fritz -98, Magdalena Åkesson -98, Fanny Robertsson -98Hammarby IF Lag 357,12
6Matilda Olsson -98, Samina Lindblad -98, Victoria Renée -98, Johanna Klättborg -98Spårvägens FK59,70

    F15 3x800 M      2012-08-29
1Louise Åkerlind -97, Hanna Mir -97, Isabella Andersson -97Turebergs FK Lag 17.05,26
2Hilda Hardell -97, Klara Henriksson -97, Astrid Rosvall -97Hässelby SK7.05,43
3Hanna Strömbeck -97, Hanna Kapell -98, Marina Janhunen -98Hammarby IF7.32,99
4Therese Hermelin -98, Lotta Blomquist -98, Isabella Tapper -98IFK Lidingö7.49,38
5Malin Söderström -98, Anna Alm -98, Moa Jutemalm -98Turebergs FK Lag 27.56,45

    F13 4x80 M  HEAT 1    2012-08-29
1Betty Lundmark -99, Ebba Gällhagen -99, Linda Nyblom -00, Matilda Rönnberg -00Turebergs FK Lag 142,89Final
2Maja Lundmark -99, Fanny Jansson -99, Lotta Laurin -99, Nora Wärn -99Hammarby IF44,55Final
3Amanda Hansson -99, Mea Fritz -99, Klara Hammarström -99, Paulina Lennartson -99Hässelby SK Lag 144,82Final
4Elin Saks -99, Caroline Olsmats -00, Vilma Jonsson -99, Saga Berneryd -99Danderyds SK45,91
5Linn Kalderén -99, Tyra Löthman -99, Evelina Johnsson -99, Leah Mc Carthy -99Turebergs FK Lag 246,13
6Ida Welander -01, Daniella Sajfi -99, Amanda Sandberg -00, Jennifer Ellström -99Hässelby SK Lag 250,16

    F13 4x80 M  HEAT 2    
1Carolina Eriksson -99, Stina Erlandsson -99, Emilia Jandér -99, Rebecka Krantz -99Huddinge AIS42,31Final
2Stina ??-01, Hanna ??-99, Emma ??-99, Maja ??-99Hanvikens SK43,31Final
3Emelie Svensson -00, Malin Eriksson -00, Izabella Ripsweden -00, Alma Press-Broberg -00IFK Tumba45,04Final
4Amanda Olsson -99, Celina Reichardt -99, Daphne Detter -99, Lovisa Olsson -99Spårvägens FK45,48
5Matilda Hestréus -00, Karin Peyron -00, Emma Krylander -99, Wilma Dahlgren -99Bromma IF48,10

    F13 4x80 M  FINAL    2012-08-29
1Carolina Eriksson -99, Stina Erlandsson -99, Emilia Jandér -99, Rebecka Krantz -99Huddinge AIS41,99
2Betty Lundmark -99, Ebba Gällhagen -99, Linda Nyblom -00, Matilda Rönnberg -00Turebergs FK Lag 142,41
3Stina ??-01, Hanna ??-99, Emma ??-99, Maja ??-99Hanvikens SK43,91
4Amanda Hansson -99, Mea Fritz -99, Klara Hammarström -99, Paulina Lennartson -99Hässelby SK Lag 144,53
5Emelie Svensson -00, Malin Eriksson -00, Izabella Ripsweden -00, Alma Press-Broberg -00IFK Tumba45,05
6Maja Lundmark -99, Fanny Jansson -99, Lotta Laurin -99, Nora Wärn -99Hammarby IF45,23

    F13 3x600 M      2012-08-30
1Elin Saks -99, Elenora Olsmats -99, Vilma Jonsson -99Danderyds SK5.31,81
2Linn Kalderén -99, Tyra Löthman -99. Linda Nyblom -00Turebergs FK Lag 15.32,27
3Stina Erlandsson -99, Emila Jandér -99, Carolina Eriksson -99Huddinge AIS5.40,63
4Emelie Svensson -00, Malin Eriksson -00, Izabella Ripsweden -00IFK Tumba5.52,49
5Ellin Andersson -99, Nora Wärn -99, Victoria Viktorsson -00Hammarby IF6.07.26

    F11 5x60 M  HEAT 1    2012-08-30
1Siri Gassama -01, Tilda Kapell -01, Siri Lindvall -01, Thelma Illbäcken -01, Klara Rådbo -01Hammarby IF Lag 142,07Final
2Tilde Cross -01, Isabella Fritz -01, Magdalena Cornelius -01, Hannah Bott Alvarsson -01, Thea Nordström -01Hammarby IF Lag 245,66Final
3Isabel Lindgren -01, Shila Fathli -01, Ida Welander -01, Matilda Netz -01, Hanna Wihlborg -01Hässelby SK46,58Final
99Tindra Gullberg -01, Lilsa Fröberg -02, Sara Movin -01, Julia Arnhult -01, Jenny Österback -01IFK LidingöDQ ö vxl 3+4

    F11 5x60 M  HEAT 2    
1Clara Saks -01, Carolina Larson -02, Emilia Larsson -01, Saga Bolmgren -03, Hanna Bäckman -02Danderyds SK45,59Final
2Nellie Millde -01, Filippa Wachtmeister -01, Aline Hellberg -01, Camilla Gyllenberg -01, Alice Bevegård -01Bromma IF46,54Final
3Luvy Björk Sambo -01, Mikalea Enblad -01, Molly Froste -01, Maja Sjöholm -01, Iris Åberg -01Hammarby IF Lag 347,29Final

    F11 5x60 M  FINAL    2012-08-30
1Siri Gassama -01, Tilda Kapell -01, Siri Lindvall -01, Thelma Illbäcken -01, Klara Rådbo -01Hammarby IF Lag 143,04
2Clara Saks -01, Carolina Larson -02, Emilia Larsson -01, Saga Bolmgren -03, Hanna Bäckman -02Danderyds SK45,83
3Nellie Millde -01, Filippa Wachtmeister -01, Aline Hellberg -01, Camilla Gyllenberg -01, Alice Bevegård -01Bromma IF47,05
4Isabel Lindgren -01, Shila Fathli -01, Ida Welander -01, Matilda Netz -01, Hanna Wihlborg -01Hässelby SK47,94
5Luvy Björk Sambo -01, Mikalea Enblad -01, Molly Froste -01, Maja Sjöholm -01, Iris Åberg -01Hammarby IF Lag 348,01
6Tilde Cross -01, Isabella Fritz -01, Magdalena Cornelius -01, Hannah Bott Alvarsson -01, Thea Nordström -01Hammarby IF Lag 250,53

    F11 3x600 M      2012-08-29
1Carolina Larsson -02, Emilia Larsson -01, Saga Bolmgren -03Danderyds SK Lag 15.54,06
2Shila Fathli -01, Lovisa Bivstedt -01, Hanna Eriksson -01Hässelby SK Lag 15.55,59
3Siri Gassama -01, Iris Åberg -01, Thea Nordström -01Hammarby IF Lag 16.07,87
4Clara Saks -01, Lovisa Ewerblad -02, Sara Fayerson -03Danderyds SK Lag 26.08,42
5Jenny Österback -01, Julia Arnhult -01, Lisa Fröberg -02IFK Lidingö6.16,03
6Mikaela Enblad -01, Matilda Caddeo -01, Maja Sjöholm -01Hammarby IF Lag 26.21,17
7Hedda Meijer -01, Vellie Millde -01, Alice Bevegård -01Bromma IF6.27,40
8Ida Welander -01, Iza Ignberg-Ekerbring -02, Caroline Claesson -01Hässelby SK Lag 26.42,45

  Resultatlistan skapad av WindAthletics friidrottsprogram
>