SPRVGENS

SSONGSAVSLUTNING                                                                                                           9 september 2003

 

                                                                                                 

                                                                 TREKAMP F 12

Distriktsmsterskap

 

1.        Johanna Brnteson 91                                           IFK Tumba                                          2.333 pong

2.        Emelie Larsson 92                                                  Huddinge AIS                                     1.938

3.        Ulrika Jakobsson 91                                             Hammarby IF                                      1.917

4.        Sofia Masrour 91                                                   Sprvgens FK                                   1.906

5.        Amelie Teiko 92                                                    IF Linden                                              1.898

6.        Tove Tengvall 91                                                   Hammarby IF                                      1.866

 

Fr vriga resultat hnvisas till en srskild pongtabl

 

                                                                 60 m

Heat 1                                                   vind +0,1

 

1.        Johanna Brnteson 91                                           IFK Tumba                                          8.78

2.        Tove Tengvall 91                                                    Hammarby IF                                      8.79

3.        Amelie Teiko 92                                                      IF Linden                                              8.99

4.        Hanna Andersson-sman 91                             Sprvgens FK                                   9.08

5.        Ulrika Jakobsson 91                                               Hammarby IF                                      9.15

6.        Emelie Larsson 92                                                  Huddinge AIS                                     9.21

7.        Linna Rosenberg 92                                            IFK Tumba                                          9.27

8.        Sanna Rehman 92                                                  IFK Tumba                                          9.86

 

Heat 2                                                   vind +0,8

1.        Sofia Masrour 91                                                    Sprvgens FK                                   9.00

2.        Josefine Sangstedt 91                                            Hammarby IF                                      9.29

3.        Alexandra Carlsson 92                                         IFK Tumba                                          9.39

4.        Alexandra Kaludjerovic 91 Sprvgens FK                                   9.39

5.        Caroline Hgblom 92                                             IF Linden                                              9.49

6.        Anna-Lisa Lundqvist 91                                       Huddinge AIS                                     9.64

7.        Amanda Sochon 91                                                Hammarby IF                                      10.07

 

LNGDHOPP ZON

                                                                                                                                                                                                    vind

1.        Ulrika Jakobsson 91                                               Hammarby IF                                      4.32                        +0.8

2.        Sofia Masrour 91                                                    Sprvgens FK                                   4.22                        -1.8

3.        Amelie Teiko 92                                                      IF Linden                                              4.19                        -0.4

4.        Johanna Brnteson 91                                           IFK Tumba                                          4.12                        -1.3

5.        Anna-Lisa Lundqvist 91                                      Huddinge AIS                                     4.04                        -1.3

6.        Tove Tengvall 91                                                    Hammarby IF                                      3.98                        +0.9

7.        Emelie Larsson 92                                                Huddinge AIS                                     3.94                        -0.6

8.        Linna Rosenberg 92                                            IFK Tumba                                          3.76                        +0.6

9.        Alexandra Carlsson 92                                         IFK Tumba                                          3.68                        +0.3

10.     Alexandra Kaludjerovic 91 Sprvgens FK                                   3.58                        -1.1

11.     Caroline Hgblom 92                                            IF Linden                                              3.57                        -1.0

12.     Hanna Andersson-sman 91                             Sprvgens FK                                   3.55                        +0.8

13.     Josefine Sangstedt 91                                            Hammarby IF                                      3.41                        -0.4

14.     Amanda Sochon 91                                                Hammarby IF                                      3.33                        +0.6

15.     Sanna Rehman 92                                                  IFK Tumba                                          3.21                        +0.1

 

 

 

BOLL 300 g

 

1.        Johanna Brnteson 91                                           IFK Tumba                                          34.91

2.        Emelie Larsson 92                                                  Huddinge AIS                                     28.35

3.        Anna-Lisa Lundqvist 91                                       Huddinge AIS                                     26.51

4.        Alexandra Carlsson 92                                         IFK Tumba                                          25.57

5.        Josefine Sangstedt 91                                          Hammarby IF                                      23.57

6.        Sanna Rehman 92                                                 IFK Tumba                                          23.37

7.        Ulrika Jakobsson 91                                              Hammarby IF                                      23.21

8.        Sofia Masrour 91                                                    Sprvgens FK                                   22.36

9.        Amelie Teiko 92                                                      IF Linden                                              22.32

10.     Linna Rosenberg 92                                            IFK Tumba                                          21.72

11.     Tove Tengvall 91                                                    Hammarby IF                                      21.36

12.     Caroline Hgblom 92                                             IF Linden                                              21.13

13.     Alexandra Kaludjerovic 91 Sprvgens FK                                   17.64

14.     Hanna Andersson-sman 91                             Sprvgens FK                                   16.16

15.     Amanda Sochon 91                                                Hammarby IF                                      15.24

 

TREKAMP P 12

Distriktsmsterskap

1.        Felix Sonebck 92                                                  Tyres FK                                            1.994 p

2.        Dennis Julin 91                                                        sterhaninge IF                                  1.979

3.        Kristoffer Persson 92                                            Tyres FK                                            1.735

4.        Carl Stnson 93                                                       Huddinge AIS                                     1.622

5.        Malkolm Semikula 91                                            Hammarby IF                                      1.589

6.        Viktor Broden 91                                                    Hammarby IF                                      1.443

 

Fr vriga resultat hnvisas till en srskild pongtabl

 

                                                                 60 m

Heat 1                                                   vind +0.5

 

1.        Felix Sonebck 91                                                  IFK Tumba                                          9.11

2.        Kristoffer Persson 92                                            Tyres FK                                            9.21

3.        Jakob Edn 91                                                         Huddinge AIS                                     9.48

4.        Viktor Broden 91                                                    Hammarby IF                                      9.52

5.        Christian Peterson 92                                            Sprvgens FK                                   10.53

 

Heat 2                                                   vind 0.0

 

1.        Dennis Julin 91                                                        sterhaninge IF                                  8.80

2.        Malkolm Semikula 91                                            Hammarby IF                                      9.62

3.        Carl Stnson 93                                                       Huddinge AIS                                     9.79

4.        Oscar Hjelmer 92                                                   Sprvgens FK                                   9.96

 

LNGDHOPP ZON                                                                                      vind

 

1.        Felix Sonebck 91                                                  IFK Tumba                                          4.21                        -0.4

2.        Dennis Julin 91                                                        sterhaninge IF                                  4.07                        +0.8

3.        Carl Stnson 93                                                       Huddinge AIS                                     4.03                        -0.4

4.        Viktor Broden 91                                                    Hammarby IF                                      3.99                        -0.2

5.        Kristoffer Persson 92                                            Tyres FK                                            3.94                        +0.9

6.        Malkolm Semikula 91                                            Hammarby IF                                      3.75                        +0.2

7.        Oscar Hjelmer 92                                                   Sprvgens FK                                   3.75                        -0.4

8.        Jakob Edn 91                                                         Huddinge AIS                                     3.74                        -0.1

9.        Christian Peterson 92                                            Sprvgens FK                                   3.46                        0.0

 

 

 

 

BOLL 300 G

 

1.        Felix Sonebck 91                                                  IFK Tumba                                          39.54

2.        Dennis Julin 91                                                        sterhaninge IF                                  36.27

3.        Malkolm Semikula 91                                            Hammarby IF                                      35.67

4.        Carl Stnson 93                                                       Huddinge AIS                                     35.09

5.        Kristoffer Persson 92                                            Tyres FK                                            33.65

6.        Oscar Hjelmer 92                                                   Sprvgens FK                                   32.86

7.        Jakob Edn 93                                                         Huddinge AIS                                     25.59

8.        Viktor Broden 91                                                    Hammarby IF                                      24.72

9.        Christian Peterson 92                                            Sprvgens FK                                   22.46

 

200 m

F 15/19

Heat 1                                                                                   vind 0.0

1.        Gladys Bamane 89                                                 Sprvgens FK                                   27.92

2.        Tereza Ortiz 89                                                       IFK Tumba                                          28.39

3.        Ulrika Jansson 85                                                   Kungsngens SK                               28.41

4.        Karolina Busznyak 84                                           IFK Tumba                                          28.47

 

800 m

F 15/17/19/K 22

Heat 1

1.        Michelle Nystrm 87                                             Hammarby IF                                      2.24,66

2.        Jessica Wiking 87                                                   Hammarby IF                                      2.25,31

3.        Camilla Hkansson 87                                          Hammarby IF                                      2.25,85

4.        Jenni Nilssoon 85                                                    Hsselby SK                                        2.26,18

5.        Moa Hjelmer 90                                                      Sprvgens FK                                   2.32,71

6.        Vanessa Westerfelt 91                                         Fredrikshofs FI                                   2.33,48

7.        Christina Lindblom 88                                           Hsselby SK                                        2.33,84

 

STAV

F 15

1.        Moa Thorstensson 90                                            Sprvgens FK                                   2.75

2.        Frida Viklund 89                                                      Bromma IF                                           2.40

 

F 17

1.        Renja Markos-Pole 86                                         Turebergs FK                                      2.40

 

F 19

1.    Lotta Hultin 85                                                         Hsselby SK                                        3.40

 

KS                          (utom tvlan)

1.     Klara Blume 78                                                      Bromma IF                                           3.30

 

                                                                 200 m

P 15                                                       

Heat 1                                                   vind 1.0

1.    Gustav Siln 88                                                        Hammarby IF                                      24.98

2.        Erik Karlsson 88                                                    IFK Tumba                                          27.57

3.        Andreas Jansson 90                                               IFK Tumba                                          30.37

 

Heat 2                                                   vind 1.1

1.        Salim Gabro 88                                                        Hsselby SK                                        24.42

2.        Tim Gripe 88                                                            Hsselby SK                                        25.38

3.        Ronny Westphal 89                                                Sprvgens FK                                   25.49

4.        Gustav Gillander 88                                                Hsselby SK                                        27.92

 

 

 

P 17

Heat 3                                                   vind 0.4

 

1.        Viktor Granholm 86                                               Sprvgens FK                                   24.09

2.        Haidar Hamondy 86                                              Hsselby SK                                        24.46

3.        Martin Jansson 86                                                  Danderyds Athletics                         24.74

4.        Robert Badas 86                                                     Fredrikshofs FIF                                 24.93

5.        Victor Morales 86                                                  Sprvgens FK                                   25.01

6.        Robin Anzengruber 86                                          Sprvgens FK                                   26.34

 

800 m

P 15/17

Heat 1

1.        Andreas Eriksson 86                                             Skldinge IF                                         2.06,50

2.        Anders Appeldahl 86                                             Kungsngens SK                               2.08,55

3.        Janis Emzino 88                                                       SoIK Hellas                                         2.09,90

4.        Sandun Andersson 86                                           Fredrikshofs FIF                                 2.24,13

5.        Kristoffer Vilkancis 89                                         Hsselby SK                                        2.24,30

6.        Erik Johansson 86                                                   Skldinge IF                                         2.26,63

7.        Jakob Rudhe 89                                                       Hsselby SK                                        2.34,83

 

Jawad Hassani brt

 

P 19/M 22/M

1.        John Laselle 79                                                      Turebergs FK                                      1.57,95                   u.t.

2.        Tomas Olszowy 83                                                Sprvgens FK                                   2.01,11

3.        Jens Lindgren 85                                                     Rns 4H                                              2.01,60

4.        Daniel Lundgren 86                                               NAIF 79                                             2.05,60

5.        Reine Rasmusson 85                                             Kungsngens SK                               2.08,61

6.        Johan Ndure 81                                                       Sprvgens FK                                   2.09,29

7.        Aristide Bamane 82                                               Sprvgens FK                                   2.09,75

8.        Erik Johansson 85                                                   Sdra Vi IF                                          2.12,10

9.        Martin Skeppstedt 82                                            Sprvgens FK                                   2.19,84

10.     Bojan Filipovic 82                                                   Sprvgens FK                                   2.21,60

 

SVENSK   STAFETT

 

1.        Hsselby SK lag 1                    P 17                                                                                                                         2.02,37

Karl Bergqvist 86, Henrik Norelius 86, Lukas Nilsson 86, Tor Plnen 87

2.        Hsselby SK lag 2 mix                                                                                                                                              2.11,96

Haidar Hamudi 85, Johannes Lindblom 87, Salim Gabro 88, Yngve Forslin 87

 

                                                                 STAVHOPP

 

MS (utom tvlan)

 

1.      Anders Edvinsson 73                                          Sprvgens FK                                   4.81

2.      Marcus Lindh 76                                                  Sprvgens FK                                   4.61

3.      Zbigniew Jakobschy 71                                      Sprvgens FK                                   4.00

 

                                                                 KULA

P 15

1.     Robert Bergqvist 88                                             Hsselby SK                                        11.89

Tomas Holmqvist ej start

 

P 17

1      Nicklas Eriksson 87                                              SoIK Hellas                                         14.77

 

P19 Rasmus Olofsson ej start

 

TREKAMP DISTRIKTSMSTERSKAP 2003

 

SAMMANSTLLNING F 12

 

 

 

 

Plac

Namn

Klubb

      60 m

        Boll

  Lngd

Summa

Res.   

Pong

Res.

Pong

Res.

Pong

 

1

Johanna Brnteson 91

IFK Tumba

8.78

816

34.91

850

4.12

667

2.333

2

Emelie Larsson 92

Huddinge AIS

9.21

661

28.95

672

3.94

605

1.938

3

Ulrika Jakobsson -91

Hammarby IF

9.15

682

23.21

495

4.32

740

1.917

4

Sofia Masrour 91

Sprvgns FK

9.00

735

22.36

468

4.22

703

1.906

5

Amelie Teiko - 92

IF Linden

8.99

739

22.32

467

4.19

692

1898

6

Tove Tengvall -91

Hammarby IF

8.79

813

21.36

437

3.98

616

1.866

7

Anna-L. Lundqvist -91

Huddinge AIS

9.64

521

26.51

597

4.04

638

1.756

8

Alexandra Carlsson -92

IFK Tumba

9.39

601

25.57

568

3.68

507

1.676

9

Linna Rosenberg -92

IFK Tumba

9.27

641

21.72

448

3.76

536

1.625

10

Josefine Sangstedt - 91

Hammarby IF

9.29

634

23.57

506

3.41

411

1.551

11

Caroline Hgblom -92

IF Linden

9.49

569

21.19

431

3.57

468

1.468

12

Hanna A-sman - 91

Sprvgens FK

9.08

707

16.16

267

3.55

461

1.435

13

A. Kaludjerovic -91

Sprvgens FK

9.39

601

17.64

316

3.58

471

1.388

14

Sanna Rehman 92

IFK Tumba

9.86

456

23.37

500

3.21

340

1.296

15

Amanda Sochon 91

Hammarby IF

10.07

396

15.24

236

3.33

382

1.014

 

 

 

 

SAMMANSTLLNING P 12

 

 

 

Plac

Namn

Klubb

      60 m

      Lngd

      Boll

Summa

Res.

Pong

Res.

Pong

Res.

Pong

 

1

Felix Sonebck -91

IFK Tumba

9.11

654

4.21

651

39.54

689

1.994

2

Dennis Julin -91

sterhaningeIF

8.80

761

4.07

603

36.27

615

19.79

3

Kristoffer Persson -92

Tyres FK

9.21

621

3.94

559

33.65

555

1.735

4

Carl Stenson -93

Huddinge AIS

9.79

444

4.03

590

35.09

588

1.622

5

Malkolm Semikula -91

Hammarby IF

9.62

493

3.75

495

35.67

601

1.589

6

Viktor Broden -91

Hammarby IF

9.52

523

3.99

576

24.72

344

1.443

7

Oscar Hjelmer -92

Sprvgens FK

9.96

397

3.75

495

32.86

537

1.429

8

Jakob Edn -91

Huddinge AIS

9.48

535

3.74

492

25.59

365

1.392

9

Christian Peterson -92

Sprvgens FK

10.53

258

3.46

399

22.46

288

945