Resultatlista Raka Spåret 2007
Datum: 11 februari 2007
Arena: Sätra Friidrottshall
Arrangör: Spårvägens FK
Tävlingsledare: Jan Kowalski och Åke Ruus
M 60m final
1 Christian Rodriguez 87 Hässelby SK 7,15
2 Johan Kågeman 86 Turebergs FK 7,30
3 Martin Augustsson 86 Täby IS 7,38
4 Viktor Granholm 86 Spårvägens FK 7,42
5 Jens Eklundh 73 FK Studenterna 7,52
6 Alex Roslinde 87 Spårvägens FK 7,98
7 Kostas Bouzanis 84 Hellas 8,23
M 60m Extra
1 Christian Rodriguez 87 Hässelby SK 7,12
2 Johan Kågeman 86 Turebergs FK 7,24
3 Viktor Granholm 86 Spårvägens FK 7,47
4 Kim Svensson 89 Spårvägens FK 7,63
5 Alex Roslinde 87 Spårvägens FK 7,94
6 Kostas Bouzanis 84 Hellas 8,39
M 200m 
-------- F -Final -----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Markus Falkman 91 IFK Lidingö  24,46 12
2 Andrè Björk 90 Hammarby IF 24,75 13
Alex Roslinde 87 Spårvägens FK diskv. Tramp på linjen
-------- E -Final -----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Magnus Jutman 90 Nynäshamn FK 25,11 14
2 Ian Fälldin 80 FK Studenterna 25,36 15
3 Johan Forsberg 92 IFK Lidingö  25,43 16
Mikael Schantli 89 Hässelby SK diskv. Tramp på linjen
-------- D -Final -----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jonathan Haag 91 GoIF Tjalve 23,57 6
2 Linus Christensen 90 Spårvägens FK 23,91 9
3 Dennis Julin 91 Österhaninge IF 24,15 10
4 Joacim Andersson 89 Väsby IK Friidrott 24,45 11
-------- C -Final -----------------------------------------------------------------
1 David Östling 90 Rånäs 4H 23,42 4
2 Daniel Jacksèn 88 Spårvägens FK 23,44 5
3 Viktor Granholm 86 Spårvägens FK 23,61 8
-------- B -Final -----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Patrik Waldenström 88 Österhaninge IF 23,10 3
2 Patric Erlandsson 88 Kungsängens SK 23,57 7
Gustav Sommerholt 89 Danderyds SK diskv. Tramp på linjen
-------- A -Final -----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Nil de Oliveira 86 Turebergs FK 22,64 1
2 Johan Kågeman 86 Turebergs FK 22,79 2
Erik Nordström 86 Hammarby IF diskv. Tramp på linjen
M 400m 
-------- E -Final -----------------------------------------------------------------
1 David Flygar 89 Hässelby SK 54,91 11
2 Philip Hêbert-Wegman 88 Hässelby SK 55,54 13
3 Fredrik Alexandersson 88 Hanvikens SK 57,89 16
Filip Bergqvist 90 Hässelby SK diskv. Tramp på linjen
-------- D -Final -----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Per Molin 90 Hammarby IF 54,46 10
2 Klas Persson 91 NBIS Friidrott 55,18 12
3 Johan Balkare 89 NBIS Friidrott 55,57 14
4 Niklas Simonsson 91 Fredrikshofs FIF 57,17 15
-------- C -Final -----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Johnny Johansson 90 Hässelby SK 53,18 7
2 Oscar Hinrichsen 91 NBIS Friidrott 53,54 8
3 Sebastian Kalio 88 Enhörna IF 53,96 9
-------- B -Final -----------------------------------------------------------------
1 John Andersson 88 NBIS Friidrott 51,04 3
2 Erik Jonasson 91 Umedalens IF 52,19 5
3 Marcus Holmström 88 IFK Lidingö  52,29 6
-------- A -Final -----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mattias Claesson 86 Hässelby SK 48,38 1
2 Robin Rohlèn 90 IFK Umeà 49,14 2
3 Karim Mohammadi 89 Spårvägens FK 51,34 4
M 800m 
-------- B -Final -----------------------------------------------------------------
Magnus Josefsson 2:00,35 7
Peter Ngarariga 84 Kungsängens SK 2:00,66 8
1 Martin Theander 77 IFK Lidingö  2:00,67 9
2 Martin Rohart 83 FK Studenterna 2:04,62 10
3 Rasmus Andersson 89 Hässelby SK 2:04,79 11 1:a P17
4 Björn Axelsson 73 FK Studenterna 2:08,77 12
5 Volkan Getinkaya 89  --- 2:20,30 13 2:a P17
-------- A -Final -----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Albin Johansson 81 Hässelby SK 1:54,43 1
2 Johan Klinteskog 81 Hammarby IF 1:54,54 2
3 Philip Aagaard 82 Spårvägens FK 1:55,28 3
4 Joni Jaako 86 GoIF Tjalve 1:55,50 4
5 Andreas Rehnborg 80 Hässelby SK 1:55,56 5
6 Erik Emilsson 82 Hammarby IF 1:55,93 6
Axel Lönnqvist Hässelby SK Bröt
M 1500m 
-------- B -Final -----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kristoffer Fransson 89 Valbo AIF 4:12,00 7
2 Michael Brand 76 Rånäs 4H 4:19,72 11
3 Måns Höiom 69 FK Studenterna 4:22,69 12
4 Henok Weldegebriel 89 Spårvägens FK 4:30,35 13
5 Jakob Jansson 79 Hammarby IF 4:33,35 14
6 Mikael Nilsson-Tengstrand 91 IFK Lidingö  4:42,90 15
7 Memo Abbeholm 71 Flemmingsberg SK 4:43,97 16
8 David Johansson 90 Kongahälla AIK 4:27,02 17
David Lövgren 90 IF Göta Karlstad Bröt
Reinaldo Burjas 66 Tullinge Tumba FF Bröt
-------- A -Final -----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Adil Bouafif 78 Hässelby SK 3:57,74 1
2 Patrik Engström 77 FK Studenterna 4:03,09 2
3 Albert Mollèn 85 Norrköping Frii 4:03,12 3
4 Karl Werner 78 FK Studenterna 4:04,72 4
5 Oskar Landin 87 Spårvägens FK 4:07,65 5
6 Oskar Majling 86 Kungsängens SK 4:08,18 6
7 Brian Butchrup-Nielsen 76 Fredrikshofs FIF 4:13,79 8
8 Ola Thorängen 89 IF Göta Karlstad 4:15,14 9
9 Johan Engholm 62 Hässelby SK 4:18,19 10
Christoffer Iversen 89 Turebergs FK Bröt
Peter Raffalt 85 Koge Atletik Bröt
M 60m Häck 
Inga startande.
M Höjd 
1 Niclas Liedberg 88 Hammarby IF 198
2 Carl Rönnow Danderyds SK 198
3 Johan Andersson 89 Spårvägens FK 195
4 Patrik Sjöbom 86 Huddinge AIS 186
5 Matthew Mereman 92 Hammarby IF 171
M Stav 
1 Erik Thorstensson 89 Spårvägens FK 480
2 Johan Fougman 90 Gefle IF 420
3 Andreas Rydberg 90 Västerås FK 400
4 Sergej Nikolajev 73 Hässelby SK 360
5 Daniel Östling 88 IFK Lidingö  320
6 Didrik Säfstrand 90 Hässelby SK 300
M Längd 
1 David Fridell 83 Spårvägens FK 6,56
2 Filip Almgren 84 Gefle IF 5,66
M Tresteg 
1 Niclas Liedberg 88 Hammarby IF 13,84
2 Judel Kibondo 86 Sundbybergs IK 13,36
3 Mladjen Dzakovic 87 Hammarby IF 13,35
M Kula 
1 Nicklas Eriksson 87 SoIK Hellas 13,84
2 Jeffrey Ige 82 Huddinge AIS 13,55
K 60m
1 Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén 89 Hammarby IF 7,93
2 Karolina Busznyak 84 IFK Tumba 8,21
3 Anna Sunneborn 70 Spårvägens FK 8,36
4 Linda Söderqvist 86 Turebergs FK 8,38
5 Johanna Wikström 87 Huddinge AIS 8,54
K 60m Extra
1 Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén 89 Hammarby IF 7,87
2 Linda Söderqvist 86 Turebergs FK 8,23
3 Johanna Wikström 87 Huddinge AIS 8,58
K 200m 
-------- G -Final -----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mia Sylwan 91 IFK Lidingö  27,18 9
2 Madelene Serenhov 91 IFK Lidingö  27,82 14
Elinor Edffors 90 Hanvikens SK diskv. Tramp på linje
-------- F -Final -----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jenny Bylund 90 Hammarby IF 28,33 18
2 Emma Wallin 91 Hässelby SK 28,63 19
3 Therèse Löfgren-Genarp 85 Bromma IF 29,72 21
4 Johanna Höglund 91 Spårvägens FK 30,12 22
-------- E -Final -----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kajsa Kaufeldt 90 Rånäs 4H 27,58 13
2 Frida Larsson 92 Österhaninge IF 27,85 15
3 Fanny Isaksson 91 Hässelby SK 28,28 17
Anna Sunneborn 70 Spårvägens FK
-------- D -Final -----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jenny Larsson-Hytte 91 Hässelby SK 26,83 7
2 Karolina Busznyak 84 IFK Tumba 27,05 8
3 Ulrika Jansson 85 Turebergs FK 27,45 12
4 Linn Tyllman 91 Österhaninge IF 29,01 20
-------- C -Final -----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Stina Tomb 86 Hässelby SK 25,80 3
2 Lilian Gren 92 Hammarby IF 26,49 5
3 Sofia Grahm 87 Täby IS 27,28 10
4 Julia Källgren 90 Åland 27,41 11
-------- B -Final -----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sofia Stensiö 88 Hässelby SK 26,30 4
2 Johanna Eriksson 91 Åland 27,86 16
Denise Hagberg 90 Hässelby SK 28
Hanna Wiss 91 Åland diskv. Tramp på linje
-------- A -Final -----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Moa Hjelmer 90 Spårvägens FK 25,36 1
2 Helene Nordqvist 80 Täby IS 25,48 2
3 Gladys Bamane 89 Spårvägens FK 26,55 6
K 400m 
-------- B -Final -----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sara Bley 91 GoIF Tjalve 63,19 4
2 Mikaela Kärlin 91 Valbo AIF 63,37 5
3 Therèse Löfgren-Genarp 85 Bromma IF 64,74 6
4 Julia Appeldahl 91 Kungsängens SK 65,02 7
-------- A -Final -----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Emmy Koskinen 89 Enhörna IF 58,92 1
2 Mikaela Grahm 87 Täby IS 59,96 2
3 Linda Bergh 89 Hässelby SK 60,16 3
Linnèa Halvarson 88 Täby IS Bröt
K 800m 
1 Lisa Forsberg 89 Falu IK 2:13,73
2 Anna Berg 88 Täby IS 2:14,60
Helene Nordqvist 80 Täby IS Bröt
K 1500m 
-------- B -Final -----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Johanna Olsson 91 Täby IS 4:53,60 9
2 Adis Tolessa 79 Hässelby SK 5:10,09 10
3 Katarina Ekelöf 73 FK Studenterna 5:19,05 11
4 Elin Jonsson 90 Hammarby IF 5:19,76 12
5 Maria Karlsson 82 Järva FIK 5:38,32 13
-------- A -Final -----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ulrika Johansson 75 Rånäs 4H 4:23,68 1
2 Mary Alenbratt 90 Kongahälla AIK 4:33,13 2
3 Marlin Brown 75 Spårvägens FK 4:33,29 3
4 Flo Jonsson 78 Spårvägens FK 4:34,76 4
5 Magdalena Ottersten 85 Hässelby SK 4:35,69 5
6 Christina Lindblom 88 Hässelby SK 4:36,07 6
7 Anneli Fransson 78 Rånäs 4H 4:37,81 7
8 Sara Sjöqvist 89 Täby IS 4:48,02 8
Johanna Hallberg 79 Hässelby SK Bröt
K 60m Häck 
1 Anna Palmerius 78 GoIF Tjalve 9,23
2 Petra Thulin 79 Hammarby IF 9,44
K Höjd 
1 Helena Redborg 83 Turebergs FK 1,80
2 Anna Alexson 87 Kyrkhults SK 1,73
3 Camilla Westerlund 85 Spårvägens FK 1,70
4 Daphne Miglis 88 Tyresö FK 1,67
5 Moa Thorstensson 90 Spårvägens FK 1,58
6 Linnéa Arnkärr 91 IFK Lidingö  1,40
K Stav 
1 Klara Persson 80 Spårvägens FK 3,80
2 Maria Ludvigsson 89 Västerås FK 3,30
3 Susanne Meckbach 81 Hellas 3,10
4 Alissa White 74 Hässelby SK 3,00
5 Majken Lidèn 86 Spårvägens FK 2,70
K Längd 
1 Erica Jarder 86 Väsby IK Friidrott 6,01
2 Julia Korneeva 87 Hässelby SK 5,99
3 Elin Andersson 86 Hässelby SK 5,78
4 Caroline Hallén 89 Hässelby SK 5,31
5 Anna Palmerius 78 GoIF Tjalve 5,18
6 Johanna Wikström 87 Huddinge AIS 5,14
7 Malin Berggren 88 GoIF Tjalve 4,68
8 Daniella Tsoumani 92 Järva FIK 4,42
K Tresteg 
1 Angelica Ström 81 Gefle IF 12,49 Tävlingsrekord
2 Erica Jarder 86 Väsby IK Friidrott 12,28
3 Sara Gelin 80 Spårvägens FK 12,02
4 Sofia Bejgarn 88 Väsby IK Friidrott 11,33
5 Sofie Lindesten 88 Väsby IK Friidrott 11,29
6 Lovisa Gårlin 89 GoIF Tjalve 10,73
7 Emilia Forsell 90 Hammarby IF 10,55
K Kula 
1 Anna Wikström 87 IFK Tumba 12,86
2 Camilla Westerlund 85 Spårvägens FK 10,87
P19 60m 
1 Henrik Lundqvist 89 IF Linden 7,62
2 Kim Svensson 89 Spårvägens FK 7,65
3 Joacim Andersson 89 Väsby IK Friidrott 7,71
4 Anders Olsson 88 Täby IS 7,99
5 Mikael Schantli 89 Hässelby SK 8,06
6 Mika Kokkonen 89 Österhaninge IF 8,08
7 Sebastian Svedhammar 88 SoIK Hellas 8,13
8 Rain Kallaste 89 Hammarby IF 8,59
P19 800m 
1 Rasmus Andersson 89 Hässelby SK 2:04,49
2 Volkan Getinkaya 89  --- 2:20,30
P19 60m Häck 
1 Philip Hêbert-Wegman 88 Hässelby SK 9,22
2 Joacim Andersson 89 Väsby IK Friidrott 9,32
P19 60m Häck  Extra
1 Joacim Andersson 89 Väsby IK Friidrott 9,22
2 Philip Hêbert-Wegman 88 Hässelby SK 10,41
P19 Längd 
1 Alex Abdalian 88 Järva FIK 6,19
2 Kim Svensson 89 Spårvägens FK 6,16
3 Gustaf Gillander 88 Hässelby SK 6,11
4 Anders Olsson 88 Täby IS 5,54
5 Patrik Berg 88 Väsby IK Friidrott 5,54
6 Sebastian Svedhammar 88 SoIK Hellas 5,34
7 Rain Kallaste 89 Hammarby IF 4,82
P19 Kula 
1 Kristoffer Älvenstrand  89 Kungsängens SK 12,25
F19 60m 
1 Gladys Bamane 89 Spårvägens FK 8,02
2 Desirèe Andersson 88 Rånäs 4H 8,02
3 Caroline Hauén 89 Hässelby SK 8,22
4 Emelie Haparanta  88 Täby IS 8,35
5 Sara Hall 89 GoIF Tjalve 8,38
6 Sofie Lindesten 88 Väsby IK Friidrott 8,42
7 Emma Vessman 88 Huddinge AIS 8,52
8 Sofia Bejgarn 88 Väsby IK Friidrott 8,53
F19 800m 
Inga startande.
F19 60m Häck 
1 Emelie Haparanta  88 Täby IS 9,73
F19 Längd 
1 Linda Bergh 89 Hässelby SK 5,57
2 Sofie Lindesten 88 Väsby IK Friidrott 5,45
3 Caroline Hauén 89 Hässelby SK 5,26
4 Emelie Haparanta  88 Täby IS 5,18
5 Sara Hall 89 GoIF Tjalve 5,16
6 Johanna Burefalk-Strauss 89 Hanvikens SK 4,86
7 Sofia Bejgarn 88 Väsby IK Friidrott 4,86
F19 Kula 
Inga startande.
P17 60m Försök
--------  Heat: 1-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 David Östling 90 Rånäs 4H 7,37 Final
2 Jonathan Haag 91 GoIF Tjalve 7,43 Final
3 Lucas Christiansen 90 Spårvägens FK 7,50 Final
4 Linus Vigert 90 Hammarby IF 7,59 Final
5 Calle Hallgren 91 Täby IS 7,80 7,798
--------  Heat: 2-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Andrè Drummond 90 Spårvägens FK 7,39 Final
2 Felix Grape 90 Fredrikshofs FIF 7,59 Final
3 Markus Falkman 91 IFK Lidingö  7,67 Final
4 Magnus Jutman 90 Nynäshamn FK 7,80 Final 7,797
5 Christer Åberg 90 Täby IS 7,90
P17 60m Final
1 Andrè Drummond 90 Spårvägens FK 7,34
2 David Östling 90 Rånäs 4H 7,35
3 Jonathan Haag 91 GoIF Tjalve 7,40
4 Lucas Christiansen 90 Spårvägens FK 7,43
5 Felix Grape 90 Fredrikshofs FIF 7,55
6 Linus Vigert 90 Hammarby IF 7,57
7 Markus Falkman 91 IFK Lidingö  7,64
8 Magnus Jutman 90 Nynäshamn FK 7,84
P17 800m 
1 Emil Enqvist 90 Falu IK 2:06,06
2 Jonathan Dart 90 Hässelby SK 2:07,56
3 Mikael Nieminen 91 Hässelby SK 2:07,60
4 Adam Uhrdin 90 Enhörna IF 2:10,26
5 Pär Sundh 90 Hässelby SK 2:12,88
6 Oswald Wiklander 91 Hammarby IF 2:13,75
7 Mattias Almqvist 90 Österhaninge IF 2:15,39
8 Ludvig Tingåker 91 IFK Lidingö  2:18,08
P17 60m Häck 
1 Filip Bergqvist 90 Hässelby SK 9,59
2 Calle Hallgren 91 Täby IS 10,29
Dennis Widmark 90 Hanvikens SK Bröt
Christian Adrar 91 Hammarby IF Bröt
P17 60m Häck  Extra
1 Dennis Widmark 90 Hanvikens SK 8,80
2 Christian Adrar 91 Hammarby IF Bröt
P17 Längd 
1 David Östling 90 Rånäs 4H 6,36
2 Lucas Christiansen 90 Spårvägens FK 6,05
3 Christer Åberg 90 Täby IS 5,65
4 Jesper Jonsson 90 Hammarby IF 5,64
5 André Björk 90 Hammarby IF 5,57
6 Matthew Mereman 92 Hammarby IF 5,55
7 Calle Hallgren 91 Täby IS 5,50
P17 Kula 
1 Christian Adrar 91 Hammarby IF 9,93
2 Christer Åberg 90 Täby IS 9,92
F17 60m Försök
--------  Heat: 1-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Hanna Wiss 91 Åland 8,09 Final
2 Mia Sylwan 91 IFK Lidingö  8,23 Final
3 Sanoria Hossain 91 Hässelby SK 8,43 Final
4 Jenny Bylund 90 Hammarby IF 8,52
5 Sara Långfors 90 Täby IS 8,54
6 Denise Hagberg 90 Hässelby SK 8,62
7 Johanna Höglund 91 Spårvägens FK 9,26
--------  Heat: 2-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ulrika Jakobsson 91 Hammarby IF 8,20 Final
2 Fanny Lüppert-Thomsson 90 Täby IS 8,20 Final
3 Pauline Beinö 90 Spårvägens FK 8,46 Final
4 Johanna Eriksson 91 Åland 8,46 Final
5 Kajsa Kaufeldt 90 Rånäs 4H 8,47
6 Emma Hellstadius 91 Spårvägens FK 8,97
7 Jasmine Edström 90 Spårvägens FK 9,16
--------  Heat: 3-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Moa Hjelmer 90 Spårvägens FK 8,06 Final
2 Julia Källgren 90 Åland 8,47
3 Maria Hultgren 91 Hammarby IF 8,48
4 Elinor Edffors 90 Hanvikens SK 8,64
5 Emilia Forsell 90 Hammarby IF 8,66
6 Vanessa Westerfelt 91 Fredrikshofs FIF 8,72
7 Ellen Wihlke 92 Spårvägens FK 9,04
F17 60m Final
1 Moa Hjelmer 90 Spårvägens FK 7,98
2 Hanna Wiss 91 Åland 8,05
3 Mia Sylwan 91 IFK Lidingö  8,11
4 Fanny Lüppert-Thomsson 90 Täby IS 8,16
5 Ulrika Jakobsson 91 Hammarby IF 8,32
6 Sanoria Hossain 91 Hässelby SK 8,33
7 Pauline Beinö 90 Spårvägens FK 8,43
8 Johanna Eriksson 91 Åland 8,44
F17 800m 
1 Sara Karlsson 91 Hammarby IF 2:37,62
2 Christina von Tell 91 Österhaninge IF 2:46,58
F17 60m Häck
1 Fanny Lüppert-Thomsson 90 Täby IS 9,32
2 Sara Långfors 90 Täby IS 9,33
3 Sara Bley 91 GoIF Tjalve 9,67
4 Ulrika Jakobsson 91 Hammarby IF 9,67
5 Madelene Serenhov 91 IFK Lidingö  10,11
6 Elinor Edffors 90 Hanvikens SK 10,32
7 Emma Wallin 91 Hässelby SK 10,50
K/F17 60m Häck Extra
1 Anna Palmerius 78 GoIF Tjalve 9,29 K
2 Ulrika Jakobsson 91 Hammarby IF 9,30 F17
3 Fanny Lüppert-Thomsson 90 Täby IS 9,39 F17
4 Sara Långfors 90 Täby IS 9,54 F17
Petra Thulin 79 Hammarby IF Bröt K
F17 Längd 
1 Vanessa Westerfelt 91 Fredrikshofs FIF 4,97
2 Maria Hultgren 91 Hammarby IF 4,85
3 Charlotte Dahlqvist 91 IFK Lidingö  4,64
4 Emma Hellstadius 91 Spårvägens FK 4,64
5 Ellen Wihlke 92 Spårvägens FK 4,56
6 Sara Bley 91 GoIF Tjalve 4,46
7 Nathalie Magnusson 90 Tibro AIK FIK 4,36
8 Jasmine Edström 90 Spårvägens FK 4,25
9 Linnèa Arnkärr 91 IFK Lidingö  3,76
F17 Kula 
1 Frida Åkerström 90 Huddinge AIS 13,61
2 Sandra Höckerstrand 90 Hammarby IF 12,04
3 Sophie Kling 91 Kungsängens SK 11,03
4 Nathalie Magnusson 90 Tibro AIK FIK 10,28
Mixed 4x200m 
1 Österhaninge IF Österhaninge IF 1:43,45
(Patrik Waldenström, Dennis Julin, Frida Larsson, Linn Tyllman)
2 Kombination 1:43,62
(Joni Jaako-86 [GoIF Tjalve], Martin Theander-77 [IFK Lidingö],
Henok Weldegebriel- [Spårvägens FK], Memo Abbeholm-71 [Flemingsbergs SK])