Resultat Raka Spåret i Sätrahallen 2005-02-06. Arr.: Spårvägens FK

(Korrekturlästa och kontrollerade.)
   
M
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 1 Joni Jaako 86 GoIF Tjalve 7.25 F 2 Daniel Bergström 79 Huddinge AIS 7.27 F 3 Fredrik Videll 80 Österhaninge IF 7.34 F 4 Sebastian Hukari 78 Turebergs FK 7.36 F 5 Zoy Frangos 82 N/Y AUS 7.37 F 6 Lasse Ohtamaa 80 Väsby IK 7.44 Konstantin Koutalas 70 Spårvägens FK Diskv. F.4.3.11 FÖRSÖK 2 1 Tomas Olszowy 83 Spårvägens FK 7.17 F 2 Amilcar Reis 73 Huddinge AIS 7.22 F 3 Simon Forsberg 83 Rånäs 4H 7.46 4 Mikael Thulin 85 Hammarby IF 7.47 5 Johan Szabo 81 FIF Danderyd Athl 7.57 6 Victor Granholm 86 Spårvägens FK 7.62 7 Filip Almgren 84 Gefle IF 7.84 8 Peter Engström 63 Huddinge AIS 8.32 FÖRSÖK 3 1 Stuart Mulondo 84 SoIK Hellas 7.25 F 2 Johan Lembke 81 GoIF Tjalve 7.44 3= Peter Hellgren 64 Bålsta IK 7.45 3= Johan Kågeman 86 Turebergs FK 7.45 5 Rey Manzanarres 81 Rånäs 4H 7.52 6 Daniel Sollander 83 Bålsta IK 7.57 7 Jens Eklundh 73 Spårvägens FK 7.60 8 Peter Gabrielsson 62 Huddinge AIS 7.98 FINAL 2005-02-06 1 Tomas Olszowy 83 Spårvägens FK 7.07 2 Amilcar Reis 73 Huddinge AIS 7.14 3 Joni Jaako 86 GoIF Tjalve 7.15 4 Stuart Mulondo 84 SoIK Hellas 7.23 5 Daniel Bergström 79 Huddinge AIS 7.30 6 Sebastian Hukari 78 Turebergs FK 7.33 7 Fredrik Videll 80 Österhaninge IF 7.34 8 Zoy Frangos 82 N/Y AUS 7.55
M
200 M FINAL 1 1 Simon Mulundo 89 SoIK Hellas 24.43 10 2 Alexander Lundholm 88 IFK Tumba 24.82 12 3 Gustaf Gillander 88 Hässelby SK 24.93 13 Peter Engström 63 Huddinge AIS Bröt FINAL 2 1 Peter Hellgren 64 Bålsta IK 23.84 6 2 Patrik Waldenström 88 Österhaninge IF 24.13 8 3 Leo Silvén Möller 88 Huddinge AIS 24.47 11 Jens Eklundh 73 Spårvägens FK Bröt FINAL 3 1 Sebastian Öberg 87 Österhaninge IF 23.47 5 2 Ronnie Sköld 68 Spårvägens FK 24.09 7 3 Konstantin Koutalas 70 Spårvägens FK 24.34 9 FINAL 4 1 Niklas Larsson 85 Hässelby SK 22.69 3 2 Mikael Thulin 85 Hammarby IF 23.04 4 Zoy Frangos 82 N/Y AUS Diskv. F.4.2.9 FINAL 5 1 Thomas Nikitin 82 Spårvägens FK 22.35 1 2 Mattias Sunneborn 70 Spårvägens FK 22.57 2 Tomas Olszowy 83 Spårvägens FK Ej start
M
400 M FINAL 1 1 Daniel Jacksén 88 Spårvägens FK 53.78 7 26,05 2 Fredrik Björneman 86 Hammarby IF 54.61 9 26,15 3 Erik Karlsson 88 IFK Tumba 54.74 10 26,42 FINAL 2 1 Tomas Holmqvist 88 Kungsängens SK 53.39 5 26,16 2 Ingemar Ztorm 60 FK Studenterna 53.64 6 25,84 3 Patric Erlandsson 88 Kungsängens SK 54.36 8 26,25 FINAL 3 1 Johan Kågeman 86 Turebergs FK 50.03 1 23,77 2 Sebastian Hukari 78 Turebergs FK 50.62 2 23,79 3 Mattias Sunneborn 70 Spårvägens FK 50.89 3 24,28 4 Joel Gustavsson 90 SoIK Hellas 50.89 4 24,20
M
800 M FINAL 1 2005-02-06 1 Ahmed Cumar 83 Hammarby IF 2.05.98 14 3 Zoltan Illes 71 AstraZenica IF 2.12.78 17 5 Magnus Kvist 68 FK Studenterna 2.14.43 18 6 Petri Helminen 64 FK Studenterna 2.20.62 19 7 Tomas Hansson 71 FK Studenterna 2.21.46 20 8 Sture Åhs 56 Flemingsbergs SK 2.32.78 21 FINAL 2 1 Joacim Löfwing 84 Hammarby IF 1.55.16 5 2 Johan Bagge 84 IF Göta 1.55.26 6 3 Rachid Benjira 74 Hässelby SK 1.55.66 8 4 Joakim Lagergren 81 Norrköpings FIK 1.56.31 10 5 Anders Appeldahl 86 Kungsängens SK 1.56.47 11 6 Magnus Burling 71 Fredrikshofs FIF 2.00.01 12 7 Henrik Ericsson 77 Rånäs 4H 2.02.30 13 FINAL 3 1 Andreas Rehnborg 80 Hässelby SK 1.51.59 1 2 Jonas Dufwenberg 81 Turebergs FK 1.52.03 2 3 Daniel Norberg 78 Hammarby IF 1.52.45 3 4 Gauti Johannesson 79 Rånäs 4H 1.52.72 4 5 Anders Leinås 83 Turebergs FK 1.55.04 9 6 Axel Lönnqvist 81 Hässelby SK 1.55.40 7 Per Synnerman 71 Hammarby IF Bröt
M
1500 M FINAL 1 1 Alexander Söderberg 88 Spårvägens FK 4.06.82 7 2 Emil Lerdahl 82 Hammarby IF 4.08.64 8 3 Johan Engholm 62 Hässelby SK 4.15.29 11 4 Erik Widing 87 Bromma IF 4.16.51 12 5 Måns Höiom 69 FK Studenterna 4.16.90 13 6 Markus Åberg 88 Söderköpings FIK 4.21.36 14 7 Lorenzo Nesi 65 FK Studenterna 4.22.89 15 8 Gustaf Bjurhammar 89 Rånäs 4H 4.35.11 16 FINAL 2 1 Niklas Österberg 73 Rånäs 4H 3.59.19 1 2 Patrik Engström 77 FK Studenterna 4.01.87 2 3 Erik Scheller 87 Spårvägens FK 4.03.48 3 4 Patrik Carlsson 88 Rånäs 4H 4.05.07 4 5 Peter Öhman 76 Spårvägens FK 4.05.20 5 6 Patrik Andersson 86 Hälle IF 4.05.93 6 7 Viktor Hedlöf 86 Rånäs 4H 4.09.00 9 8 Cédric Schwartzler 74 FK Studenterna 4.12.74 10 Fredrik Uhrbom 77 Spårvägens FK Ej start Simon Rasmussen 86 Rånäs 4H Bröt
M
60 M HÄCK 106,7 CM FINAL 2005-02-06 1 Henrik Encke 84 Hässelby SK 8.51 2 Niklas Larsson 85 Hässelby SK 8.96 3 Mikael Väyrynen 76 IFK Tumba 8.98 4 Ronnie Sköld 68 Spårvägens FK 9.02
M
HÖJDHOPP 2005-02-06 1 Peter Blom 79 IFK Lidingö 218 2 David Fridell 83 Spårvägens FK 188 3 Johan Andersson 89 Väsby IK 188 4 Niclas Liedberg 88 Hammarby IF 184 5= Oscar Amilon 85 IFK Lidingö 180 5= Patrik Sjöbom 86 Huddinge AIS 180
M
STAVHOPP 2005-02-06 1 Anders Edvinsson 73 Spårvägens FK 495 2 Marcus Lindh 76 Spårvägens FK 475 3 Fredrik Larson 78 SoIK Hellas 455 4 Martin Lundqvist 86 Huddinge AIS 445 5 Bo Jacobsson 72 Gotländsk FI 445 6 Erik Thorstensson 89 Spårvägens FK 435 7 Johan Szabo 81 FIF Danderyd Athl 385 8 Daniel Almgren 79 Hässelby SK 365 9 Joel Ahl 89 Spårvägens FK 345 10 Kalle Bergqvist 86 Hässelby SK 325 11 Lasse Ohtamaa 80 Väsby IK 325
M
LÄNGDHOPP 2005-02-06 1 Michel Tornéus 86 IFK Tumba 736 2 Andreas Hedström 81 Hässelby SK 690 3 David Fridell 83 Spårvägens FK 661 4 Lasse Ohtamaa 80 Väsby IK 660 5 Håkan Tunander 82 Hässelby SK 655 6 Johan Szabo 81 FIF Danderyd Athl 622 7 Filip Almgren 84 Gefle IF 573 Johan Ndure 81 Spårvägens FK Ej res.
M
KULA 7,26 KG 2005-02-06 1 Jimmy Nordin 79 Gefle IF 1859 2 Bengt Pettersson 61 FK Studenterna 1289 3 Ingmar Veinberg 82 IFK Lidingö 1273 4 Lasse Ohtamaa 80 Väsby IK 1258 5 Johan Szabo 81 FIF Danderyd Athl 1209 6 Daniel Almgren 79 Hässelby SK 1141 7 Joakim Stenman 84 Huddinge AIS 1094 Henrik Wennberg 66 Upsala IF Ej res.
P19
60 M FINAL 2005-02-06 1 Christian Rodriguez 87 Väsby IK 7.36 2 Kalle Bergqvist 86 Hässelby SK 7.43 3 Viktor Granholm 86 Spårvägens FK 7.56
P19
800 M FINAL 1 2005-02-06 2 Tobias Ohlsson 87 Rånäs 4H 2.08.72 16 4 Oskar Karlsson 00 Mälarö SOK 2.12.86 15
P19
60 M HÄCK 100,0 CM FINAL 2005-02-06 1 Sebastian Öberg 87 Österhaninge IF 8.51 2 Philip Hébert Wegman 88 Hässelby SK 10.72
P19
LÄNGDHOPP 2005-02-06 1 Patrik Lythell 87 Hässelby SK 621
P19
KULA 6,0 KG 2005-02-06 1 Nicklas Eriksson 87 SoIK Hellas 1427 2 Henrik Hassel 87 Nyköpings BIS 1330
P17
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 1 Simon Mulundo 89 SoIK Hellas 7.58 F 2 Jonathan Söderling 88 Hammarby IF 7.58 F 3 Alexander Lundholm 88 IFK Tumba 7.61 F 4 Joel Ahl 89 Spårvägens FK 7.96 5 Jesper Olausson 88 Täby IS 8.09 6 Claudio Tapio 89 Spårvägens FK 8.13 7 Philip Hébert Wegman 88 Hässelby SK 8.61 FÖRSÖK 2 1 Tom Gnipe 88 Hässelby SK 7.67 F 2 Gustav Sommerholt 89 Danderyds SK 7.68 F 3 Ronny Westphal 89 Spårvägens FK 7.72 F 4 Daniel Jacksén 88 Spårvägens FK 7.83 F 5 Joacim Andersson 89 Väsby IK 7.90 F 6 Alexander Roosmark 89 Huddinge AIS 7.96 7 Henrik Lembke Wehlin 88 Spårvägens FK 8.28 FINAL 2005-02-06 1 Simon Mulundo 89 SoIK Hellas 7.54 2 Jonathan Söderling 88 Hammarby IF 7.56 3 Gustav Sommerholt 89 Danderyds SK 7.59 4 Alexander Lundholm 88 IFK Tumba 7.62 5 Tom Gnipe 88 Hässelby SK 7.68 6 Ronny Westphal 89 Spårvägens FK 7.72 7 Daniel Jacksén 88 Spårvägens FK 7.73 8 Joacim Andersson 89 Väsby IK 7.99
P17
800 M FINAL 1 1 Niklas Seljemo 88 Täby IS 2.18.37 6 2 David Flyger 89 Hässelby SK 2.22.23 8 3 Henok Weigeberei 89 Tullinge-Tumba FF 2.24.84 9 4 Jakob Rudhe 89 Hässelby SK 2.26.26 10 5 Rama Basaran 88 Spårvägens FK 2.29.03 11 6 Ahmed Nunu 89 Tullinge-Tumba FF 2.58.95 12 Jesper Seljemo 88 Täby IS Ej start FINAL 2 1 Kalle Wåhlin 90 SoIK Hellas 2.03.17 1 2 Kristoffer Vilkancis 89 Hässelby SK 2.04.00 2 3 Erik Wretström 88 SK Graal 2.05.34 3 4 Johan Jonsson Dahl 00 Mälarö SOK 2.08.13 4 5 William Smedjegården 00 Mälarö SOK 2.08.14 5 6 Mathias Prejner 00 Mälarö SOK 2.19.15 7
P17
LÄNGDHOPP 2005-02-06 1 Jonathan Söderling 88 Hammarby IF 592 2 Robert Bergqvist 88 Hässelby SK 585 3 Gustaf Gillander 88 Hässelby SK 580 4 Patrik Waldenström 88 Österhaninge IF 547 5 Alexander Roosmark 89 Huddinge AIS 545 Viktor Ritchey 88 Täby IS Ej start
P17
KULA 5,0 KG 2005-02-06 1 Robert Bergqvist 88 Hässelby SK 1247 2 Joel Ahl 89 Spårvägens FK 1222 3 Christoffer Älvenstrand 89 Kungsängens SK 1162 4 Omar Mohammad 00 SoIK Hellas 1043
K
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 1 Malin Ström 86 Bollnäs FIK 7.83 F 2 Helena Norberg 86 Huddinge AIS 8.04 F 3 Anna Sunnerborn 70 Spårvägens FK 8.71 F 4 Jessica Wiking 87 Hammarby IF 8.78 F 5 Elina Nylander 87 Hammarby IF 8.80 F Desireé Lundqvist 90 Åre SLK/friidrott Ej start FÖRSÖK 2 1 Emma Rienas 82 IF Göta 7.72 F 2 Helene Nordquist 80 Täby IS 8.04 F 3 Karolina Busnyàk 84 IFK Tumba 8.43 F 4 Sandra Nicklasson 87 Hammarby IF 9.33 Anna Sunneborn 70 Spårvägens FK Ej start Tittchi-Lii Eriksson 86 Hammarby IF Diskv. F.4.3.11 FINAL 2005-02-06 1 Emma Rienas 82 IF Göta 7.58 2 Malin Ström 86 Bollnäs FIK 7.79 3 Helena Norberg 86 Huddinge AIS 7.94 4 Helene Nordquist 80 Täby IS 8.10 5 Karolina Busnyàk 84 IFK Tumba 8.38 6 Anna Sunnerborn 70 Spårvägens FK 8.71 Jessica Wiking 87 Hammarby IF Ej start Elina Nylander 87 Hammarby IF Ej start
K
200 M FINAL 1 1 Sara Wallin 89 Hässelby SK 27.51 8 2 Petra Thulin 79 Hammarby IF 27.55 9 3 Henny Olofsson 86 Norrköpings FIK 28.01 12 4 Tittchi-Lii Eriksson 86 Hammarby IF 28.02 13 FINAL 2 1 Mikaela Grahm 87 Täby IS 27.02 6 2 Linda Bergh 89 Hässelby SK 27.32 7 3 Karolina Busnyàk 84 IFK Tumba 27.59 10 4 Jennie Svensson 87 Täby IS 27.59 11 FINAL 3 1 Gladys Bamane 89 Spårvägens FK 26.44 4 2 Therese Ahlepil 76 Rånäs 4H 26.58 5 Julia Tollin 89 Åre SLK/friidrott Diskv. F.4.2.9 FINAL 4 1 Helene Nordquist 80 Täby IS 24.86 1 2 Moa Hjelmer 90 Spårvägens FK 25.60 2 3 Jennie Hurkmans 84 Turebergs FK 26.16 3
K
400 M FINAL 1 1 Johanna Mann 89 Åre SLK/friidrott 61.91 5 29,93 2 Emilia Reiding 88 IFK Märsta 62.55 6 30,07 3 Emelina Soto 89 IFK Tumba 68.98 7 32,22 Desireé Lundqvist 90 Åre SLK/friidrott Ej start FINAL 2 1 Emma Agerbjer 85 Söderhamns IF 58.37 1 28,13 2 Elin Andersson 86 Västerås FK 58.75 2 28,35 3 Linnea Halvarson 88 Turebergs FK 60.33 3 29,35 4 Sara Voltaire 84 Täby IS 60.43 4 29,17
K
800 M FINAL 1 1 Sara Sjöqvist 89 Täby IS 2.15.77 7 2 Lisa Voltaire 87 Täby IS 2.18.59 8 Cecilia Höglund 81 Gefle IF Bröt FINAL 2 1 Charlotte Schönbeck 84 IFK Lidingö 2.08.74 1 2 Frida Flodström 87 Turebergs FK 2.10.08 2 3 Elin Wiik 85 Hässelby SK 2.10.85 3 4 Louise Fredriksson 80 IF Göta 2.11.49 4 5 Ida Lindström 86 Täby IS 2.13.38 5 6 Marlin Brown 75 Spårvägens FK 2.13.74 6 Malin Kemi 75 Spårvägens FK Bröt
K
1500 M FINAL 2005-02-06 1 Ulrika Johansson 75 Rånäs 4H 4.20.87 2 Flo Jonsson 78 Spårvägens FK 4.25.45 3 Kristin Ahlepil 78 Rånäs 4H 4.37.76 4 Anneli Fransson 78 Rånäs 4H 4.42.03 5 Lisa Wiklund 70 Spårvägens FK 4.44.02 6 Moa Westman 86 Rånäs 4H 4.47.22 7 Helena Olofsson 78 Rånäs 4H 4.48.08 8 Lena Örn 88 SoIK Hellas 4.53.10 9 Ann Björklund 71 FK Studenterna 4.53.73 10 Jessica Wiking 87 Hammarby IF 5.03.60 11 Marianne Fricke 62 Hässelby SK 5.11.13 12 Elin Fredriksson 86 Rånäs 4H 5.14.17 Rebecca Ringström 77 Spårvägens FK Bröt Lena Melbäck 81 Spårvägens FK Bröt
K
60 M HÄCK 84,0 CM FÖRSÖK 2005-02-06 1 Åsa Carlsson 72 Spårvägens FK 8.71 F 2 Malin Eriksson 80 Enköpings AI 8.85 F 3 Jennie Hurkmans 84 Turebergs FK 9.09 F 4 Ellinore Hallin 87 Enköpings AI 9.14 F 5 Petra Thulin 79 Hammarby IF 9.54 F Kristin Hallberg 89 Åre SLK/friidrott Ej start FINAL 2005-02-06 1 Åsa Carlsson 72 Spårvägens FK 8.72 2 Malin Eriksson 80 Enköpings AI 8.91 3 Jennie Hurkmans 84 Turebergs FK 9.14 4 Petra Thulin 79 Hammarby IF 9.36 Ellinore Hallin 87 Enköpings AI Ej start
K
HÖJDHOPP 2005-02-06 1 Jenny Isgren 81 Spårvägens FK 181 2 Helena Redborg 83 Turebergs FK 170 3 Erika Jarder 86 Spårvägens FK 167 4 Camilla Westerlund 85 Spårvägens FK 167 5 Daphne Miglis 00 Tyresö FK 164 6 Anna Silén 88 Enköpings AI 164 7 Daniella Eriksson 87 Enköpings AI 164 8 Edina Shehu 89 Hammarby IF 164 9 Josefine Sollén 88 Södertälje IF 155
K
STAVHOPP 2005-02-06 1 Klara Persson 80 Spårvägens FK 385 2 Alissa White 74 Hässelby SK 375 3 Kristin Hallberg 89 Åre SLK/friidrott 315 4 Caroline Fougman 84 Gefle IF 285 5 Victoria Westling 88 Motala AIF 265
K
LÄNGDHOPP 2005-02-06 1 Malin Malmbrandt 85 Enköpings AI 585 2 Angelica Ström 81 Gefle IF 538 3 Erica Wall 80 Söderhamns IF 472
K
KULA 4,0 KG 2005-02-06 1 Linda-Marie Mårtensson 71 Hässelby SK 1546 2 Carolina Hjelt 86 Huddinge AIS 1419
F19
60 M FINAL 2005-02-06 1 Amelie Engström 87 IFK Lidingö 8.46 2 Tittchi-Lii Eriksson 86 Hammarby IF 8.55 3 Annika Andersson 86 Hammarby IF 8.67
F19
800 M FINAL 2005-02-06 6 Sandra Nicklasson 87 Hammarby IF 2.52.46
F19
60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM FINAL 2005-02-06 2 Sharon Ahman 86 GoIF Tjalve 9.40 5 Helena Eriksson 87 Österhaninge IF 9.86
F19
LÄNGDHOPP 2005-02-06 1 Sharon Ahman 86 GoIF Tjalve 547 2 Ellinore Hallin 87 Enköpings AI 546 3 Annika Andersson 86 Hammarby IF 491 4 Amelie Engström 87 IFK Lidingö 454 Josefine Lundberg 86 Huddinge AIS Ej start
F19
KULA 4,0 KG 2005-02-06 1 Anna Wikström 87 IFK Tumba 1247 2 Ellinore Hallin 87 Enköpings AI 1198 3 Joanna Nilsson 87 Nynäshamns FK 986
F17
60 M FÖRSÖK 1 1 Gladys Bamane 89 Spårvägens FK 8.07 F 2 Julia Tollin 89 Åre SLK/friidrott 8.09 F 3 Desireé Lundqvist 90 Åre SLK/friidrott 9.06 4 Katja Nylund 88 Spårvägens FK 9.49 5 Nathalie Nähr 88 Spårvägens FK 9.64 Caroline Hallén 89 Hässelby SK Ej start Sofia Bejgarn 88 Hammarby IF Ej start Sofie Lindesten 88 Hammarby IF Ej start FÖRSÖK 2 1 Carolina Eriksson 88 Hässelby SK 8.11 F 2 Sofia Johansson Örtegren 89 Spårvägens FK 8.31 F 3 Linda Bergh 89 Hässelby SK 8.42 F 4 Johanna Mann 89 Åre SLK/friidrott 8.45 F 5 Emelina Soto 89 IFK Tumba 8.80 F 6 Linn Sparrenborg 88 Hammarby IF 8.93 F 7 Anna Björneman 89 Södertälje IF 9.07 8 Emmi Östlund 88 Hammarby IF 9.13 FINAL 2005-02-06 1 Carolina Eriksson 88 Hässelby SK 7.92 2 Gladys Bamane 89 Spårvägens FK 7.94 3 Julia Tollin 89 Åre SLK/friidrott 7.99 4 Linda Bergh 89 Hässelby SK 8.32 5 Sofia Johansson Örtegren 89 Spårvägens FK 8.36 6 Johanna Mann 89 Åre SLK/friidrott 8.58 7 Emelina Soto 89 IFK Tumba 8.81 Linn Sparrenborg 88 Hammarby IF Ej start
F17
800 M FINAL 2005-02-06 1 Sandra Hobro 88 Tyresö FK 2.24.56 2 Christine Lindblom 88 Hässelby SK 2.24.61 3 Sandra Thudén 88 Motala AIF 2.25.05 4 Linnéa Lord 89 Hammarby IF 2.30.17 5 Emmi Östlund 88 Hammarby IF 2.31.13
F17
60 M HÄCK 84,0 CM FINAL 2005-02-06 1 Lise Hellqvist 88 Österhaninge IF 9.31 3 Kristin Hallberg 89 Åre SLK/friidrott 9.55 4 Victoria Westling 88 Motala AIF 9.70
F17
LÄNGDHOPP 2005-02-06 1 Caroline Hallén 89 Hässelby SK 523 2 Edina Shehu 89 Hammarby IF 506 3 Sofia Bejgarn 88 Hammarby IF 486 4 Emelie Haaparanta 88 Täby IS 485 480 5 Sofie Lindesten 88 Hammarby IF 485 471 6 Sara Wallin 89 Hässelby SK 477 7 Josefine Sollén 88 Södertälje IF 461 8 Johanna Strauss 89 Hammarby IF 452 9 Malin Dahlin 89 IFK Lidingö 434 10 Anna Björneman 89 Södertälje IF 412 Linn Sparrenborg 88 Hammarby IF Ej start
F17
KULA 3,0 KG 2005-02-06 1 Jenny Davidsson 88 Hammarby IF 1315 2 Josefine Bark 88 Tyresö FK 1163 3 Mickaela Francke Rydén 89 IFK Lidingö 1158