Resultat Milspåret 2009

2009-05-27 17:31:22

Created by SiTiming © Neptron AB 2009

Damer Elit

Plats

Start nr Förnamn Efternamn Förening/Ort/Land Född Mellantid 5km Tid Tid Efter Pace

1

51 Cecilia Fager Hässelby SK 75 00:18:41 38:31 03:51

2

1324 Sofia Thomee Spårvägens FK 91 00:20:26 41:48 3:16 04:10

3

53 Caroline Hyslop FK Studenterna 78 00:20:49 42:47 4:16 04:16

4

55 Karin Arthursson Hässelby SK 69 00:21:33 43:19 4:47 04:19

5

58 Elin Magnusson IFK Lidingö Friidrott 88 00:22:34 44:31 5:59 04:27

6

56 Linda Jerrewing FK Studenterna 80 00:21:38 44:33 6:02 04:27

7

262 Frida Säfström Rånäs 4H 71 00:22:34 44:55 6:24 04:29

8

1264 Sara Jelvegård Enhörna IF 89 00:21:50 45:40 7:09 04:34

9

263 Julia Forsberg Team Stockholm Marathon 80 00:27:23 1:00:10 21:39 06:01
Damer Motion

Plats

Start nr Förnamn Efternamn Förening/Ort/Land Född Mellantid 5km Tid Tid Efter Pace

1

1256 Christina Åqvist Team Stockholm Marathon 78 00:21:16 42:38 04:15

2

962 Catarina Lindström IF Linnéa 64 00:22:35 45:17 2:38 04:31

3

1291 Helena Ingvarsdotter Tidningen Förskolan 69 00:22:42 45:26 2:48 04:32

4

1031 Cecilia Sahlin Stockholmspolisens IF 74 00:22:39 45:27 2:48 04:32

5

1034 Lisa Samuelsson Täby 64 00:23:02 46:14 3:36 04:37

6

1124 Zandra Hedlund StockholmCityTriathlon 82 00:23:18 47:00 4:22 04:42

7

982 Linda Nilsson Ekerö 71 00:23:38 47:01 4:23 04:42

8

858 Nina Fagerholm Abbott 65 00:23:30 47:10 4:31 04:43

9

1048 Anna Skarph Bromma 80 00:24:21 47:15 4:37 04:43

10

1032 Linda Salén Uppsala 78 00:23:16 47:29 4:51 04:44

11

1122 Cecilia Aflodal Täby 67 00:24:05 47:43 5:05 04:46

12

1054 Mikaela Sundberg Stockholm 77 00:23:50 47:44 5:06 04:46

13

886 Anette Hemgård Sabis Motionsklubb 63 00:23:32 47:45 5:07 04:46

14

1266 Monica Mansue Team Stockholm Marathon 68 00:23:42 47:49 5:11 04:46

15

1241 Caroline Turesson MDesign.se 82 00:24:25 48:12 5:33 04:49

16

1347 Johanna Nilsson 80 00:23:41 48:22 5:44 04:50

17

1074 Helena Tönne Sundbyberg 81 00:24:07 48:25 5:47 04:50

18

54 Cariolina Andersson Rånäs4H 70 00:23:53 48:27 5:49 04:50

19

808 Lotta Aquilonius Stockholm 65 00:24:14 48:27 5:49 04:50

20

1051 Therese Stenius Hägersten 82 00:25:16 48:29 5:51 04:50

21

929 Kia Kilpinen NORRTÄLJE 81 00:24:14 48:31 5:53 04:51

22

897 Johanna Håkansson Team Abbott 72 00:23:52 48:34 5:56 04:51

23

824 Kattis Blom Stockholm 64 00:23:59 48:35 5:57 04:51

24

907 Sara Jansson DICE IK 82 00:24:00 48:36 5:58 04:51

25

913 Tanja Johansson Stockholm 72 00:24:20 48:38 6:00 04:51

26

862 Lina Flemström sundbyberg 84 00:24:07 48:39 6:01 04:51

27

846 Sofia Eddelid Stockholm 91 00:26:05 48:41 6:02 04:52

28

1017 Gabriella Reiner Stockholm 81 00:24:35 48:43 6:05 04:52

29

1037 Marie Schultze Älvsjö 74 00:24:13 48:44 6:06 04:52

30

946 Malin Larsson Söderköping 85 00:23:36 48:48 6:10 04:52

31

1052 Diana Strandberg Stockholm 80 00:24:04 48:52 6:14 04:53

32

953 Jessica Lindau VSIVF 68 00:25:14 48:56 6:17 04:53

33

987 Petra Norman BSH 80 00:25:32 48:57 6:19 04:53

34

1110 Jessica Skått Leksand 80 00:24:06 49:06 6:28 04:54

35

1247 Madeleine Eckerling 79 00:24:55 49:07 6:29 04:54

36

952 Lena Lilja Stockholm 77 00:24:42 49:10 6:32 04:55

37

898 Jonna Häggqvist Johanneshov 79 00:24:33 49:15 6:37 04:55

38

1039 Helena Seifert Stockholm 70 00:24:45 49:17 6:39 04:55

39

917 Åsa Järnesund Stockholm 82 00:24:48 49:18 6:40 04:55

40

1050 Petra Sporrong springgirls@boys 67 00:24:21 49:21 6:43 04:56

41

977 Camilla Mikkelsen Sigtuna 69 00:23:50 49:24 6:46 04:56

41

984 Anna Nilsson SWECO 83 00:26:30 49:24 6:46 04:56

43

963 Karin Linnersund Stockholm City Triathlon 81 00:24:38 49:26 6:48 04:56

44

932 Tone Knibestöl IF Linnéa 63 00:25:22 49:30 6:52 04:57

45

810 Helena Axelsson Munsö IF 67 00:25:01 49:40 7:02 04:58

46

841 Charlotte Nömmera Huddinge 69 00:26:07 49:41 7:03 04:58

47

1125 Angela Malmberg Saltsjö-boo 73 00:25:00 49:52 7:14 04:59

48

895 Sofia Hygrell Vallentuna 75 00:24:31 49:52 7:14 04:59

49

1057 Elin Swaczyna Vattenfall IF 82 00:25:12 49:59 7:21 04:59

50

834 Annika Brunholtz Huddinge 83 00:25:02 50:02 7:24 05:00

51

1232 Karin Lindow Svenskt Sigill 82 00:25:24 50:21 7:42 05:02

52

1100 Hanna Åberg johanneshov 78 00:25:26 50:35 7:57 05:03

53

1000 Helena Ottosson Nasdaq OMX 77 00:26:00 50:38 8:00 05:03

54

1059 Ulrika Svensson DSIF 78 00:25:13 50:39 8:00 05:03

55

885 Maria Hellblom Stockholm 81 00:25:15 50:43 8:04 05:04

56

1243 Lena Portnoff 00:24:56 50:43 8:05 05:04

57

1351 Evelina Sande-Idenfaldt Realrunners 68 00:25:14 50:45 8:07 05:04

58

1066 Malin Taube Värmdö 67 00:25:48 50:46 8:08 05:04

59

1101 Jenny Ögren Stockholm 73 00:24:55 50:55 8:17 05:05

60

1099 Pernilla Zetterman farsta 70 00:25:31 50:58 8:20 05:05

61

1063 Caroline Söderqvist Stockholm 78 00:25:25 51:06 8:28 05:06

62

1250 Helena Granberg 70 00:25:55 51:17 8:39 05:07

63

947 Marie Lassborn Solna 78 00:26:09 51:26 8:48 05:08

64

1275 Maria Carbajal Stockholms City Triathlon 81 00:25:31 51:31 8:52 05:09

65

1029 Teija Saari Helingfors Finland 68 00:27:34 51:38 9:00 05:09

66

1014 Lise Ramos Lidingö 65 00:25:13 51:48 9:10 05:10

67

965 Julia Lodén Stockholm 84 00:26:38 51:51 9:13 05:11

68

823 Eva Björnstad Stockholm 63 00:25:11 51:57 9:19 05:11

69

1096 Moa Yveborg Stockholm 82 00:26:16 52:01 9:22 05:12

70

909 Kvitter Javelin stockholm 68 00:26:22 52:02 9:24 05:12

71

878 Carina Haglund Solna 67 00:26:22 52:08 9:29 05:12

72

916 Josefine Jonasson Stockholm 76 00:26:27 52:10 9:32 05:13

73

870 Linda Grape LO-borgens IF 78 00:25:53 52:19 9:41 05:13

74

1019 Daniela Renner OK Södertörn 77 00:25:21 52:20 9:42 05:14

75

978 Sofie Montell Haninge 76 00:26:08 52:25 9:47 05:14

76

900 Lotta Härdelin STOCKHOLM 72 00:25:29 52:44 10:05 05:16

77

860 Nicolina Feilitzen Blå Lotusblomman 85 00:26:55 52:49 10:11 05:16

78

974 Louise Mazanti Stockholm 72 00:27:00 52:52 10:14 05:17

79

818 Lotta Bergman stockholm 70 00:25:56 52:54 10:15 05:17

80

1105 Linnea Kvist Stockholm 77 00:27:37 52:56 10:18 05:17

81

1103 Susanna Östergren Bromma 68 00:27:10 52:59 10:21 05:17

82

1008 Sofia Pihl Stockholm 78 00:27:40 53:00 10:22 05:18

83

1115 Erika Ahlqvist Campgemini 77 00:25:38 53:01 10:23 05:18

84

884 Ingrid Heldt Hässelby 82 00:26:40 53:03 10:25 05:18

85

822 Isabelle Björkman stockholm 80 00:27:23 53:11 10:33 05:19

86

804 Åsa Andersson Nacka 77 00:27:08 53:12 10:34 05:19

87

1106 Josephine Lindqvist Kungsängen 86 00:26:17 53:15 10:37 05:19

88

943 Marie Larsson Norsjö hundkörare 74 00:27:20 53:20 10:41 05:20

89

1268 Annika Jönsson Spring Girls&Boys 58 00:27:20 53:25 10:46 05:20

90

879 Monica Hansen Eidenstedt www.SUMOS.nu 77 00:27:07 53:27 10:49 05:20

91

981 Shamani Nelson Solna 77 00:26:13 53:32 10:53 05:21

92

992 Susanne Olausson SWECO/Stockholm 67 00:26:23 53:45 11:07 05:22

93

914 Anna Johansson Henkes Runners 76 00:27:09 53:46 11:08 05:22

94

902 Therese Högberg Mårder Täby 88 00:26:29 53:47 11:09 05:22

95

934 Sara Kristoffersson Stockholm 72 00:27:05 53:48 11:09 05:22

96

811 Maria Axelsson Nynäshamn 69 00:25:59 53:49 11:11 05:22

97

1021 Piia Rissanen Vendelsö 78 00:26:25 53:56 11:18 05:23

98

813 Caroline Barner Stockholm 82 00:26:28 54:01 11:23 05:24

99

1001 Kamilla Pahlefors DICE IK 81 00:26:54 54:07 11:28 05:24

100

873 Katarina Gustafsson Torshälla 83 00:26:39 54:12 11:34 05:25

101

863 Anna-Karin Fondberg Stockholm 66 00:26:01 54:13 11:35 05:25

102

972 Anette Lundvall PACI damer 64 00:27:24 54:19 11:41 05:25

103

1092 Kerstin Wolff Team Stockholm Marathon 57 00:26:59 54:20 11:41 05:26

104

961 Maria Lindström Åkersberga 64 00:27:36 54:21 11:43 05:26

105

1071 Ylva Tranberg nyköpings hotell- restaurangskola 64 00:27:15 54:22 11:44 05:26

106

944 Mirjam Larsson SWECO 81 00:27:07 54:22 11:44 05:26

107

1067 Karin Tegerstedt Stockholm 75 00:27:14 54:25 11:47 05:26

108

993 Elisabeth Olofsdotter AXA sportsclub 52 00:26:59 54:27 11:48 05:26

109

852 Petra Elväng Stockholm 82 00:27:37 54:29 11:51 05:26

110

812 Ruth Barclay England 87 00:27:13 54:37 11:59 05:27

111

989 Gunilla Nylander Vallentuna FK 69 00:27:51 54:51 12:13 05:29

112

1242 Anna Jonsson 76 00:26:52 54:54 12:16 05:29

113

856 Susanne Eriksson Team Sthlm Marathon 66 00:28:15 54:57 12:19 05:29

114

1049 Erica Spillberg Lag AEA 73 00:28:35 54:58 12:19 05:29

115

1102 Lisa Öhberg Sollentuna 68 00:27:55 54:59 12:21 05:29

116

1277 Anne Kenttä FK Studenterna 62 00:27:24 55:00 12:22 05:30

117

998 Erika Ornstein Stockholm 86 00:27:11 55:09 12:31 05:30

118

820 Emma Bergqvist IK Klintarna 80 00:28:33 55:18 12:40 05:31

119

951 Karin Lidman Tyresö 72 00:28:12 55:29 12:51 05:32

120

1120 Mikaela Jonsson 78 00:27:50 55:31 12:53 05:33

121

865 Cecilia Forslund Stockholm 82 00:27:56 55:33 12:55 05:33

122

1088 Ann-Sofie Wigert Lidingö 73 00:27:15 55:35 12:57 05:33

123

1078 Suzanne Wallén IF Oliven 58 00:27:56 55:38 13:00 05:33

124

995 Ulrica Olsson heimers helhet&hälsa 71 00:27:08 55:39 13:01 05:33

125

901 Sofia Högardh Sundbyberg 77 00:27:38 55:42 13:04 05:34

126

1338 Anette Ås-Sjölund Vigglu 66 00:28:18 55:44 13:06 05:34

127

807 Ingrid L. Andrén IF Linnéa 59 00:26:29 55:45 13:07 05:34

128

1055 Lina Sundgren Stockholm 80 00:28:18 55:47 13:09 05:34

129

1035 Camilla Sandberg WSP Environmental 79 00:28:35 55:52 13:14 05:35

130

999 Jennie Ossmark Stockholm 77 00:28:35 55:52 13:14 05:35

131

881 Helena Harrisson stockholm 69 00:29:11 55:57 13:19 05:35

132

1094 Julia von Mecklenburg Stockholm 80 00:27:26 55:58 13:20 05:35

133

1043 Solveig Sjölund PressData 60 00:28:32 56:00 13:22 05:36

134

892 Emilie Hult Uppsala 80 00:27:34 56:01 13:23 05:36

135

908 Åsa Jansson Hässelby 85 00:27:55 56:05 13:27 05:36

136

1040 Anong Sevefjord Sabis motionsklubb 66 00:27:35 56:10 13:32 05:37

137

945 Christina Larsson Sköndal 72 00:28:32 56:16 13:37 05:37

138

1002 India Pearson England 88 00:28:22 56:16 13:38 05:37

139

877 Maria Gustavsson Hägersten 78 00:29:09 56:17 13:39 05:37

140

950 Maria Lennerdahl Spånga 67 00:28:33 56:18 13:40 05:37

141

1353 Lina Lindahl 81 00:28:33 56:24 13:46 05:38

142

1018 Ulrika Rendel Stockholm 67 00:28:10 56:34 13:56 05:39

143

1016 Eva Regårdh Stocksund 58 00:27:50 56:35 13:56 05:39

144

893 Lina Hurtado Sötast i Sörmland 79 00:27:35 57:03 14:25 05:42

145

1058 Marieann Svanber Upplands väsby 63 00:28:30 57:17 14:39 05:43

146

880 Christin Hanssen Lidingö 76 00:29:01 57:19 14:41 05:43

147

883 Madeleine Heimer heimers helhet&hälsa 66 00:28:55 57:23 14:45 05:44

148

1083 Maria Wickström Täby 75 00:28:29 57:32 14:54 05:45

149

960 Karina Lindroos Johanneshov 80 00:28:10 57:33 14:55 05:45

150

975 Marie Metz Sollentuna 61 00:28:42 57:34 14:55 05:45

151

1062 Brittis Söderlund Vallentuna FK 51 00:28:12 57:35 14:57 05:45

152

980 Ida Måwe Årsta 78 00:27:45 57:47 15:08 05:46

153

1104 Magdalena Johansson Nacka 75 00:28:46 57:47 15:09 05:46

154

845 Britt-Marie Degerholm Sweco 58 00:30:11 57:51 15:13 05:47

155

1116 Ulrika Forsman Campgemini 69 00:28:59 57:57 15:19 05:47

156

906 Emma Jansson BROMMA 84 00:29:58 58:06 15:28 05:48

157

1060 Isabelle Söder Uppsala 87 00:28:37 58:13 15:35 05:49

158

803 Ann-Marie Andersson Hultsfreds LK 43 00:29:17 58:19 15:41 05:49

159

1081 Jenny Westerlund höganäs 73 00:29:10 58:23 15:45 05:50

160

801 Erica Ackebo Stockholm 80 00:31:33 58:35 15:57 05:51

161

1028 Susanna Rönn Stockholm 68 00:30:23 58:40 16:02 05:52

162

887 Cecilia Hermfelt stockholm 55 00:29:12 58:41 16:02 05:52

163

904 Malin Ingnäs Stockholm 80 00:30:10 58:41 16:03 05:52

164

816 Ina Berggård RK för regional tillväxt 78 00:29:47 58:42 16:04 05:52

165

814 Helen Bengtsson Gnesta 82 00:29:53 58:43 16:05 05:52

166

867 Josefin Fällgren Stockholm 78 00:28:54 58:44 16:05 05:52

167

1091 Ulrica Winberg Stockholm 66 00:29:08 58:50 16:12 05:53

168

889 Hanna Hjalmarsson Stockholm 80 00:31:33 59:01 16:23 05:54

169

1042 Susanne Sjunnesson Stockholm 68 00:30:43 59:06 16:28 05:54

170

956 Ulrika Lindell Årsta 88 00:29:06 59:11 16:33 05:55

171

973 Petra Lönneberg SEB 70 00:30:08 59:13 16:35 05:55

172

1070 Lisa Timmerling Nordea 85 00:30:11 59:20 16:42 05:56

173

869 Milijana Glavocevic Farsta 84 00:30:01 59:23 16:44 05:56

174

1097 Eva Zahawi järfälla 65 00:29:23 59:25 16:47 05:56

175

861 Charlotte Fernvik Sabis motionsklubb 70 00:29:45 59:26 16:48 05:56

176

1082 Karin Westling stockholm 77 00:30:22 59:36 16:58 05:57

177

936 Mia Kytömäki Vällingby 80 00:29:14 59:37 16:59 05:57

178

827 Camilla Boquist Vallentuna 63 00:29:01 59:42 17:04 05:58

179

918 Camilla Järvall Ericsson Stockholm IK 71 00:28:49 59:44 17:06 05:58

180

1026 Maria Rundgren DSIF 70 00:29:22 59:47 17:09 05:58

181

931 Karin Klarström Åkersberga 70 00:30:00 59:48 17:10 05:58

182

985 Karolina Nilsson Huddinge 86 00:29:51 59:52 17:14 05:59

183

829 Catrin Borgman ReklamLogistik 78 00:30:08 59:53 17:14 05:59

184

922 AnnaKarin Karlson Sabis Mk 63 00:30:14 59:54 17:16 05:59

185

1080 Anna Westerberg Täby 68 00:29:22 59:57 17:19 05:59

186

959 Malin Lindqvist Sigtuna 69 00:29:47 1:00:02 17:24 06:00

187

954 Ann-Charlotte Lindberg Huddinge 70 00:30:49 1:00:03 17:25 06:00

188

935 Heidi Kujala Argelid KUNGSÄNGEN 71 00:30:04 1:00:05 17:26 06:00

189

849 Susanna Eklund Stockholm 67 00:30:43 1:00:06 17:28 06:00

190

957 Hanna Lindgren Stockholm 77 00:28:49 1:00:08 17:30 06:00

191

958 Petra Lindgren Pressarna 85 00:29:49 1:00:09 17:30 06:00

192

1085 Lena Widegren Teradata 66 00:30:08 1:00:20 17:42 06:02

193

809 Kajsa Armstrand Täby 60 00:29:59 1:00:31 17:52 06:03

194

1075 Anette Wagler Stockholm 65 00:29:55 1:00:36 17:58 06:03

195

1005 Josefine Persson Stockholm 85 00:30:53 1:00:44 18:06 06:04

196

1045 Sofia Sjöö Johanneshov 78 00:28:57 1:00:52 18:13 06:05

197

1079 Charlotta Werner PACI Damer 65 00:30:16 1:00:57 18:19 06:05

198

1010 Annika Pålsson SEB 71 00:31:04 1:01:10 18:32 06:07

199

1030 Tonje Saeveraas Enskede 83 00:30:03 1:01:30 18:51 06:09

200

927 Magdalena Kennedy Sörskogens IF 72 00:30:55 1:01:33 18:55 06:09

201

1020 Lena Rennerfelt Lidingö 74 00:30:07 1:02:04 19:26 06:12

202

844 Anna De Geer Solna 76 00:30:16 1:02:12 19:33 06:13

203

1098 Alexandra Zamparas Sollentuna 76 00:30:49 1:02:15 19:36 06:13

204

1073 Marit Täpp Henkes Runners 79 00:31:19 1:02:23 19:45 06:14

205

919 Sofi Jönsson Bromma 78 00:32:14 1:02:25 19:47 06:14

206

996 Karin Olsson Stockholm 79 00:32:14 1:02:25 19:47 06:14

207

1299 Anita Rosenbusch 84 00:30:40 1:02:46 20:08 06:16

208

1090 Lina Williamsson Stockholm 79 00:30:52 1:02:46 20:08 06:16

209

857 Anette Erlandsson Bromma 68 00:32:17 1:03:04 20:26 06:18

210

894 Anna Husa nyköpings hotell- restaurangskola 70 00:31:39 1:03:24 20:46 06:20

211

948 Garance Legrand teradata 80 00:32:03 1:04:03 21:25 06:24

212

994 Emilia Olofsson Solna 87 00:32:07 1:04:07 21:28 06:24

213

891 Emma Homgren stockholm 80 00:31:48 1:04:21 21:43 06:26

214

1038 Anja Seegert Berlin i Tyskland 84 00:32:20 1:04:40 22:02 06:28

215

1113 Pia Öberg Saltsjö-Boo 69 00:32:23 1:04:41 22:02 06:28

216

1095 Siw Wåle Skarpnäck 57 00:32:02 1:04:41 22:03 06:28

217

1076 Sanna Wahlberg Rymdbolaget KF 63 00:31:40 1:04:45 22:07 06:28

218

1326 Eva Eliasson 70 00:31:35 1:04:46 22:07 06:28

219

868 Kajsa Gavne Farsta 71 00:32:10 1:04:53 22:15 06:29

220

955 Helene Lindegren Bromma 71 00:32:21 1:05:23 22:45 06:32

221

1325 Annika Hallengren 76 00:32:04 1:05:27 22:49 06:32

222

939 Isabella Lamberg nyköpings hotell- restaurangskola 75 00:31:30 1:05:29 22:51 06:32

223

915 Yvonne Johansson Huddinge 65 00:33:34 1:05:38 23:00 06:33

224

1093 Helena von Dardel stockholm 55 1:06:11 23:33 06:37

225

842 Helena Classon Huddinge 72 00:33:35 1:06:23 23:45 06:38

226

1350 Amma Frankl 73 00:33:41 1:06:36 23:58 06:39

227

937 Lisa Källermark Haya Johanneshov 74 00:33:41 1:06:36 23:58 06:39

228

890 Monica Hofrén Stockholm 61 00:33:56 1:06:36 23:58 06:39

229

997 Susanne Olsson Tullinge 63 00:33:01 1:07:40 25:01 06:46

230

859 Kerstin Fahlgren Fröberg imr runners 50 00:33:42 1:08:11 25:32 06:49

231

910 Yvonne Jendervall Huddinge 47 00:33:53 1:08:15 25:37 06:49

232

1308 Aija Salo 00:35:48 1:08:58 26:19 06:53

233

924 Elisabeth Karlsson Stockholm 59 00:33:56 1:09:02 26:23 06:54

234

983 Jessica Nilsson ReklamLogistik 78 00:34:04 1:09:40 27:02 06:58

235

926 Tanja Kauppinen Stockholm 74 00:34:57 1:10:29 27:51 07:02

236

828 Yvonne Borg Bromma 46 00:35:14 1:10:34 27:56 07:03

237

1047 Ulla Skarin Adara 44 00:35:14 1:10:35 27:56 07:03

238

990 Johanna Ohlsson SATS/Halmstad 78 00:33:46 1:10:37 27:59 07:03

239

911 Brigitte Jeschke sÖS IF 55 00:35:13 1:10:45 28:07 07:04

240

1121 Linda Björk Solna 74 00:34:28 1:11:15 28:37 07:07

241

825 Anna Boberg Tyresö 67 00:35:12 1:11:34 28:56 07:09

242

830 Ulrika Borgman ReklamLogistik 78 00:35:21 1:12:01 29:23 07:12

243

847 Ingrid Edlund-Berry Stockholm 42 00:40:43 1:23:17 40:39 08:19

244

920 Victoria Karelius Hägersten 74 00:42:24 1:31:51 49:13 09:11

245

976 Eva Michaelsson Stockholm 41 00:47:02 1:35:16 52:38 09:31
Herrar Elit

Plats

Start nr Förnamn Efternamn Förening/Ort/Land Född Mellantid 5km Tid Tid Efter Pace

1

18 Mikael Andersson Vallentuna FK 00:16:08 32:20 03:14

2

1295 Johan Nordström Eriksson IK 72 00:16:35 33:46 1:26 03:22

3

17 Michael Mustaniemi Bålsta IK 87 00:17:32 35:30 3:10 03:33

4

5 Magnus Kjellberg Studenterna 73 00:17:46 36:18 3:58 03:37

5

1339 Claes Lundin Ås IF 79 00:18:08 36:40 4:20 03:40

6

24 Torbjörn Staaf IFK Tumba 63 00:18:03 36:42 4:22 03:40

7

9 John Junker Norrbärke SK 74 00:18:05 36:45 4:25 03:40

8

4 Petri Helminen FK Studenterna 64 00:18:02 36:58 4:38 03:41

9

1296 Björn Evertson Medicinska Idrottsföreningen 87 00:18:27 37:06 4:46 03:42

10

21 Stefan Carlsson Hammarby IF OF 75 00:18:26 37:36 5:16 03:45

11

20 Jakob Skott FK Studenterna 76 00:18:32 38:14 5:54 03:49

12

2 Magnus Dahlberg Hässelby SK 71 00:18:57 38:25 6:05 03:50

13

1298 Lars Svärd Team Skavsåret IF 73 00:18:53 38:50 6:30 03:53

14

6 Kristoffer Tunander Fk Studenterna 72 00:19:17 38:51 6:31 03:53

15

22 Mikael Markstedt Huddinge AIS 64 00:19:09 39:09 6:49 03:54

16

1280 Mattgias Lidgren FK Studenterna 72 00:19:41 39:27 7:07 03:56

17

13 Stefan Boman Ericsson IK 85 00:19:33 39:56 7:36 03:59

18

3 Daniel Förberg IF Linnèa 74 00:19:24 40:01 7:41 04:00

19

19 Bjarne Kampegård Huddinge SK 80 00:19:55 41:00 8:40 04:06

20

25 Johan Andersson FK Studenterna 00:19:52 41:14 8:54 04:07

21

23 Mattias Larsson Skogspojkarnas OK 88 00:19:47 41:35 9:15 04:09

22

16 Jan Hansson FK Studenterna 70 00:20:15 42:19 9:59 04:13

23

1281 Fredrik Backlund FK Studenterna 75 00:21:51 43:32 11:12 04:21

24

8 Thomas Arnebrant AXA Sports Club 73 00:22:11 45:08 12:48 04:30

25

11 Daniel Prembäck Ericsson IK 79 00:21:35 45:09 12:49 04:30

26

1293 Anders Nilsson Fredrikshov IF 59 00:23:02 47:26 15:06 04:44
Herrar Motion

Plats

Start nr Förnamn Efternamn Förening/Ort/Land Född Mellantid 5km Tid Tid Efter Pace

1

1203 Fredrik Robertsson Stockholm City Triathlon 80 00:17:17 35:11 03:31

2

1330 Philip Tavell Craft 00:17:19 35:13 0:01 03:31

3

665 Niklas Sjöblom EQT Road Runners 84 00:17:44 35:48 0:36 03:34

4

1261 Magnus Olander Vallentuna CK-Triathlon 79 00:17:46 35:51 0:39 03:35

5

406 Henrik Frondell TRÅNGSUND 72 00:18:28 37:14 2:02 03:43

6

1224 Per Johansson Stjärnhov 69 00:18:28 37:28 2:16 03:44

7

353 Johan Carlsson Stockholm-Motala 87 00:18:29 37:31 2:19 03:45

8

390 Johannes Erixon Kista 77 00:18:35 37:32 2:20 03:45

9

743 Andreas Öberg Ljusdal RC 73 00:18:49 37:43 2:32 03:46

10

721 Robert Wasserman Stockholm City Triathlon 88 00:18:37 37:47 2:35 03:46

11

1290 Daniel Johansson Adecco 79 00:18:29 38:01 2:49 03:48

12

647 Dag Rönnell HiQ 76 00:18:47 38:05 2:53 03:48

13

641 Toste Rydbeck Team Stockholm Marathon 84 00:18:44 38:13 3:01 03:49

14

632 Conny Reuterham Högmora flyers 77 00:19:15 38:19 3:07 03:49

15

715 Håkan Walden Nasdaq OMX 78 00:19:08 38:34 3:22 03:51

16

1322 Hjalmar Bengtsson 00:19:32 38:39 3:27 03:51

17

334 Mats Blomkvist Stockholm 72 00:19:14 38:45 3:33 03:52

18

261 Nicklas Malmberg Team Stockholm Marathon 70 00:19:44 38:45 3:34 03:52

19

1276 Ulf Almqvist Sundbyberg 00:19:38 38:49 3:38 03:52

20

1222 Pontus Skårner 79 00:19:25 38:54 3:42 03:53

21

1237 Lasse Hansson Rex Travel 62 00:18:59 38:57 3:45 03:53

22

783 Magnus Sundqvist Ålsten 71 00:19:11 38:57 3:46 03:53

23

1331 Stefan Johansson Odenplan 73 00:19:33 38:58 3:46 03:53

24

780 Simone Picelli Stockholm 78 00:19:41 39:13 4:02 03:55

25

1285 Magnus Smedmark Mob IF 74 00:19:40 39:14 4:02 03:55

26

1267 Pierre Leander Lidingö 73 00:19:31 39:16 4:04 03:55

27

474 Joel Hägglund Brankan All-stars 80 00:19:12 39:21 4:10 03:56

28

260 Stefan Malmberg Brandkårens IF 66 00:19:48 39:23 4:11 03:56

29

523 Niclas Lifsten Vasakronan 69 00:19:55 39:27 4:15 03:56

30

1228 Carl Lundin 83 00:19:19 39:27 4:16 03:56

31

1205 Linus Norberg Maria IF 79 00:19:15 39:36 4:25 03:57

32

756 Lars Björkman Stockholm 74 00:19:48 39:40 4:29 03:58

33

1229 Carl-Emil Larsson 00:19:26 39:48 4:37 03:58

34

1283 Stefan Haag Lidingö 74 00:19:31 39:48 4:37 03:58

35

377 Nicolas Ekman IF SKV Stockholm 77 00:20:07 39:58 4:46 03:59

36

1346 Andreas Öhrn 76 00:20:26 40:10 4:58 04:01

37

1209 William Adams Stockholm 83 00:20:18 40:12 5:01 04:01

38

586 Marcus Nathan Handelshögskolan Stockholm 84 00:19:56 40:21 5:09 04:02

39

1244 zoran Rhvleski Eventstore 74 00:19:52 40:22 5:10 04:02

40

1316 Per Nygren Borlänge LK 68 00:19:50 40:28 5:16 04:02

41

362 Martin Dahlmann LK Springmaskarna 77 00:20:20 40:29 5:18 04:02

42

1279 Dan Lundin Uppsala 74 00:19:58 40:32 5:20 04:03

43

1332 Jonas Leffler Stockholm 76 00:20:11 40:33 5:22 04:03

44

450 Anders Hellman Uppsala 71 00:19:32 40:34 5:22 04:03

45

1337 Jonas Hellström Sörfjärden 61 00:20:29 40:37 5:25 04:03

46

1304 Johan Söderberg Extenda 77 00:20:17 40:40 5:28 04:04

47

341 Niklas Briselius Team Stockholm Marathon 77 00:20:04 40:46 5:34 04:04

48

594 Daniel Nordström Team sthlm marathon 73 00:19:55 40:47 5:35 04:04

49

432 Robert Hamming Salsjöboo 78 00:19:57 40:47 5:36 04:04

50

403 Oscar Fransson Stockholm 81 00:20:09 40:49 5:37 04:04

51

1321 Jonas Segerberg 85 00:20:39 40:49 5:38 04:04

52

1328 Mikael Nelker Team Tavell 78 00:20:15 40:56 5:44 04:05

53

758 Fredrik Dahlin Team Stockholm Marathon 70 00:20:32 40:57 5:46 04:05

54

538 Carl-Johan Lindgren Täby 68 00:19:54 41:01 5:50 04:06

55

1201 Fredrik Glas Årsta 00:20:26 41:05 5:54 04:06

56

673 Gunther Stattmann Team Stockholm Marathon 80 00:20:51 41:06 5:54 04:06

57

745 Christer Öhrn Sollentuna 65 00:20:18 41:09 5:58 04:06

58

356 Jonas Cederquist Torsviks IF 63 00:20:54 41:10 5:58 04:07

59

419 Micke Gustafsson Täby Ensta Löpers 66 00:20:16 41:13 6:01 04:07

60

560 Thomas Madesten Vimmerby IF 74 00:20:17 41:14 6:02 04:07

61

755 Henrik Birgander Solna 73 00:20:08 41:17 6:06 04:07

62

378 Johan Ekström Ekströms Chiropraktik 73 00:21:00 41:21 6:09 04:08

63

328 Palle Berlin KontraSthlm 79 00:20:28 41:21 6:09 04:08

64

363 Leif Danfors SSIF 73 00:21:28 41:23 6:12 04:08

65

685 Per Svalkvist Norrtälje 75 00:20:42 41:27 6:16 04:08

66

515 Tobias Larsson Öfre 74 00:20:25 41:28 6:16 04:08

67

1202 Daniel Hägerby Stockholm City Triathlon 79 00:20:24 41:30 6:18 04:09

68

733 Rickard Wissman Bromma 80 00:20:16 41:30 6:18 04:09

69

742 Jacob Öberg Stockholm 82 00:21:37 41:31 6:19 04:09

70

1314 Pär Holm 65 00:20:33 41:35 6:23 04:09

71

1306 Mikael Andersson Runners Store 64 00:20:27 41:35 6:24 04:09

72

729 Douglas Wikström Stockholm 75 00:20:16 41:41 6:29 04:10

73

1236 Fredrik Holmgren Stockholm City Triathlon 68 00:20:33 41:43 6:31 04:10

74

1206 Mats Rustas Stockholm 73 00:20:55 41:44 6:33 04:10

75

381 Magnus Engström Stockholm 63 00:20:43 41:51 6:40 04:11

76

526 Joachim Lind DSIF 80 00:20:53 41:53 6:41 04:11

77

587 Lars Nilsson Stockholm 79 00:23:20 41:56 6:45 04:11

78

546 David Linnros Vegan Runners IK 80 00:20:44 41:58 6:47 04:11

79

589 Tomas Nilsson Radiosymfonikerna 70 00:21:07 41:59 6:47 04:11

80

1342 Rikard Fröberg 74 00:21:14 41:59 6:47 04:11

81

343 Johan Broshammar Skuckakungarna 78 00:20:52 42:02 6:50 04:12

82

744 Harald Öfverholm Stockholm 79 00:21:12 42:04 6:52 04:12

83

1235 Johan Ståhlborn Länsförsäkringar 69 00:20:51 42:10 6:58 04:13

84

537 Stefan Linder Altor 68 00:20:14 42:10 6:58 04:13

85

1240 Mikael Lindberg MDesign.se 78 00:21:38 42:13 7:01 04:13

86

1270 Anders Holmqvist 66 00:21:06 42:14 7:03 04:13

87

375 Mikael Ekfeldt Vällingby 74 00:21:15 42:19 7:07 04:13

88

1223 Andreus Ericson Magasinet Neo 77 00:20:49 42:20 7:09 04:14

89

374 Patrik Ekblad IF Linnéa 74 00:21:26 42:26 7:14 04:14

90

352 Sten Carlsson Duvbo IK 46 00:21:25 42:30 7:18 04:15

91

1319 Göran Sporre 72 00:22:02 42:31 7:19 04:15

92

443 Erik Hartwig Den bästa! 81 00:20:49 42:33 7:21 04:15

93

708 Henrik Trygg Värmdö 69 00:20:40 42:34 7:22 04:15

94

753 Andreu Aulina Spain 79 00:21:24 42:36 7:25 04:15

95

572 Ola Medelberg La Paz 80 00:21:43 42:37 7:25 04:15

96

1260 Per Nilsson Port of Lapland 63 00:21:17 42:37 7:26 04:15

97

1221 Andreas Runnemo 83 00:21:46 42:38 7:26 04:15

98

516 Patrik Larsson Sabis MK 67 00:21:19 42:41 7:29 04:16

99

507 Kjell Kvarfordt Fredrikshofs FIF 59 00:21:41 42:41 7:30 04:16

100

759 Magnus Dahlin Jogg.se 69 00:20:58 42:42 7:31 04:16

101

514 Fredrik Larsson If Spirit 64 00:21:15 42:46 7:34 04:16

102

1119 David Kleman Capgemini 81 00:20:51 42:46 7:34 04:16

103

1208 Ludvid Karlberg Stockholm 00:20:51 42:46 7:35 04:16

103

1343 Jonatan Thalén 83 00:21:06 42:46 7:35 04:16

105

1231 Lars Wiklund Bettes BK 78 00:21:35 42:48 7:36 04:16

106

461 Marko Holappa Lemontree 76 00:21:22 42:52 7:40 04:17

107

467 Fredrik Hugo Uppsala 78 00:21:09 42:55 7:44 04:17

108

340 Klas Bringert Sveriges Akademiska Idrottsförbund 81 00:21:33 42:57 7:45 04:17

109

464 Thomas Holmgren Djurgårdshof IK 71 00:21:13 42:57 7:46 04:17

110

518 Jörgen Larsson Saltsjö-Duvnäs 57 00:21:32 42:59 7:47 04:17

111

305 Ulf Ahlström Nacka 57 00:20:59 42:59 7:47 04:17

112

490 Michael Johansson Team NBC 68 00:21:51 42:59 7:47 04:17

113

321 Sean Beatty ireland 76 00:21:18 43:00 7:48 04:18

114

1288 Jarl Håkansson Wejmon IF 78 00:21:22 43:02 7:51 04:18

115

1212 Patrik Åhlen Hellrun 71 00:21:36 43:04 7:53 04:18

116

1352 Love Centerwall Söder 76 00:21:23 43:04 7:53 04:18

117

1254 David Jegost Adeptic 64 00:21:20 43:08 7:56 04:18

118

1301 Magnus Andersson Sorunda 81 00:21:52 43:13 8:02 04:19

119

1234 Niclas Boborg SK Springmaskarna 75 00:22:02 43:17 8:06 04:19

120

752 Christer Berg Fredrikshofs IF CK 69 00:21:51 43:18 8:07 04:19

121

400 Mikael Forsfjäll Järna 69 00:21:44 43:27 8:16 04:20

122

699 Mikael Telerud Stockholm 74 00:21:40 43:30 8:19 04:21

123

568 Anders Martin-Löf RaySearch 71 00:21:15 43:31 8:19 04:21

124

424 Jan Gyllenstein Hägersten 57 00:21:45 43:39 8:27 04:21

125

577 Torbjörn Millde ReklamLogistik 61 00:22:08 43:44 8:32 04:22

126

1259 Rikard Backelin 69 00:21:10 43:45 8:34 04:22

127

611 Tobias Palm Nyköping 71 00:21:44 43:46 8:35 04:22

128

392 Allan Everum Djursan i Ryden 76 00:21:48 43:47 8:36 04:22

129

524 Håkan Liljeblad Norrköping 75 00:21:21 43:48 8:36 04:22

130

500 Karl-Henrik Karlsson Team Stockholm Marathon 60 00:22:00 43:48 8:36 04:22

131

617 Magnus Persson Uppsala 81 00:21:41 43:51 8:39 04:23

132

785 Johan Taube Solna 80 00:22:58 43:52 8:40 04:23

133

431 Peter Hammarén Täby 67 00:22:10 43:54 8:43 04:23

134

768 Daniel Lilliehöök IFK Lidingö 71 00:21:24 43:55 8:43 04:23

135

1309 Johan Lund IKJ Haninge 72 00:21:49 43:56 8:45 04:23

136

522 Nicolas Leon Stockholm 80 00:22:10 43:59 8:48 04:23

137

446 Mats Hedin Hudiksvalls IF 73 00:21:44 44:00 8:49 04:24

138

724 Anders Westerlund Enebyberg 68 00:22:11 44:01 8:50 04:24

139

682 Karl-Henrik Suhard Stockholm 80 00:22:39 44:03 8:51 04:24

140

529 Richard Lindahl Sabis mk 71 00:21:51 44:09 8:57 04:24

141

776 Georg Nilsson Stockholm 64 00:23:00 44:09 8:58 04:24

142

786 Christoffer Törnqvist Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala 86 00:22:20 44:11 8:59 04:25

143

1297 Per Lundin By Kyrkby 65 00:22:26 44:11 9:00 04:25

144

623 Frédéric Pillot Stockholm 72 00:21:42 44:17 9:06 04:25

145

646 Jonas Röjerman Rotan Road Runners 71 00:22:15 44:22 9:10 04:26

146

1348 Kexith Raffolt Överammer 62 00:22:19 44:22 9:11 04:26

147

680 Kristian Stålberg Stockholm 77 00:21:36 44:23 9:12 04:26

148

688 Niclas Svensson ESIK 72 00:22:51 44:25 9:13 04:26

149

691 Daniel Söderberg Järfälla 83 00:21:36 44:25 9:14 04:26

150

686 Mikael Svanberg Stockholm 64 00:22:28 44:26 9:15 04:26

151

620 Johan Pettersson Stockholm 76 00:22:18 44:29 9:17 04:26

152

1218 Håkan Persson 51 00:23:16 44:29 9:18 04:26

153

1210 Hakim Chebchoub Stockholm 81 00:22:46 44:30 9:19 04:27

154

640 Karl Rydahl Stureby 73 00:21:27 44:32 9:20 04:27

155

607 Marcus Olsson Falkenbergs OK 79 00:21:37 44:32 9:21 04:27

156

764 Jens Holmberg Stockholm 75 00:21:44 44:38 9:26 04:27

157

660 William Sihver lidingö 94 00:22:14 44:39 9:27 04:27

158

784 Rikard Svärd Falun 80 00:23:11 44:40 9:28 04:28

159

671 Otto Soriano Visma Stockholm 79 00:23:22 44:40 9:28 04:28

160

301 David Ackebo AIK 78 00:22:37 44:42 9:31 04:28

161

319 Henrik Ask Björnstorps If 56 00:22:36 44:44 9:32 04:28

162

571 Emanuel Mauritzson Stockholm 79 00:23:07 44:45 9:33 04:28

163

453 Fredrik Henriksson Drottningholm 79 00:22:40 44:45 9:34 04:28

164

330 Petter Billengren Stockholm 69 00:21:39 44:48 9:36 04:28

165

311 Daniel Andersson Solna 84 00:22:44 44:48 9:37 04:28

166

599 Peter Nyström Evitec Unify AB 63 00:22:11 44:51 9:39 04:29

167

1204 Mats Öberg SEB IF 56 00:22:42 44:52 9:40 04:29

168

517 David Larsson Saltsjö-Duvnäs 89 00:21:57 44:52 9:40 04:29

169

528 Johan Lindahl LK Springmaskarna 77 00:22:14 44:53 9:41 04:29

170

1271 Robertg Clark 54 00:21:44 44:54 9:42 04:29

171

497 Thomas Karlsson IFK Tumba Friidrottsklubb 74 00:22:48 44:56 9:44 04:29

172

1207 Patrik Buddgård IFK Lidingö Friidrott 88 00:22:13 44:57 9:46 04:29

173

711 Lars Töttrup Nordea 54 00:22:21 44:57 9:46 04:29

174

1303 Per Altestad Postens IF Södertälje 58 00:22:09 45:04 9:52 04:30

175

1282 Peter Håkansson Stockholm 67 00:22:23 45:05 9:53 04:30

176

779 Peter Ohlman Svenska Spel 68 00:23:10 45:05 9:53 04:30

177

639 Patrik Rosén Bromma 67 00:23:05 45:09 9:57 04:30

178

532 Björn Lindberg Gustavsberg 62 00:22:18 45:10 9:58 04:31

179

540 Bengt Lindgren Vallentuna FK 47 00:22:40 45:12 10:00 04:31

180

690 Niclas Sylvan Ester Stockholm 71 00:22:03 45:14 10:02 04:31

181

478 Johan Inghammar Uppsala 71 00:22:27 45:19 10:07 04:31

182

567 Magnus Marthinsson Åkersberga 68 00:22:10 45:19 10:07 04:31

182

751 Magnus Anhede Stockholm 70 00:23:27 45:19 10:07 04:31

184

644 Johnny Röberg Solna 67 00:23:02 45:19 10:08 04:31

185

333 David Björk Enskede 81 00:22:47 45:20 10:09 04:32

186

543 Calle Lindqvist Kungsängen 90 00:22:38 45:21 10:09 04:32

187

318 Rasmus Arnell Stockholm 75 00:22:09 45:21 10:10 04:32

188

726 Henrik Widlund Stockholm 79 00:22:11 45:22 10:11 04:32

189

1284 Henrik Engström Enebyberg 72 00:23:21 45:22 10:11 04:32

190

1315 Thomas Örn Mälarhöjden 55 00:23:51 45:28 10:17 04:32

191

501 Christoffer Kednert Grontmij 78 00:22:34 45:29 10:18 04:32

192

1336 Kaj Nilsson SK Neptun 68 00:22:50 45:35 10:23 04:33

193

613 Gunnar Persson Stockholm 66 00:23:13 45:36 10:25 04:33

194

698 Henrik Tegelström Lindorff Customer Services 79 00:22:24 45:43 10:31 04:34

195

1263 Lennart Blingenstierna 71 00:22:47 45:46 10:34 04:34

196

303 Carl-Johan Ahde Stockholm 74 00:23:06 45:48 10:36 04:34

197

713 Henrik Wahlberg NXW Media 76 00:23:54 45:50 10:39 04:35

198

399 David Fock Södermalm 77 00:23:19 45:52 10:41 04:35

199

591 Martin Nilsson Johanneshov 81 00:23:08 46:01 10:49 04:36

200

1341 Marcus Aldrin 77 00:22:09 46:05 10:53 04:36

201

545 Per Lindström Solna 72 00:23:01 46:08 10:57 04:36

202

643 Oskar Räftegård SWECO 74 00:24:26 46:09 10:57 04:36

203

416 Göran Gustafsson Sollentuna 64 00:23:32 46:13 11:01 04:37

204

593 Erik Norberg Stuvsta 76 00:23:33 46:15 11:04 04:37

205

695 Björn Söderström Stockholm 81 00:23:17 46:19 11:07 04:37

206

601 Jonas Näsman Stockholm City Triathlon Club 68 00:23:17 46:19 11:08 04:37

207

777 Andre Nordbeck Stockholm 76 00:23:53 46:20 11:09 04:38

208

370 Erik Eidvall Solna 93 00:22:44 46:22 11:10 04:38

209

1213 Pontus Brohult 69 00:23:21 46:26 11:15 04:38

210

302 Gösta af Klint Lidingö 46 00:24:08 46:31 11:19 04:39

211

761 Anders Fenander Sthlm 83 00:22:04 46:33 11:22 04:39

212

408 Tobias Gatenmalm Stockholm 75 00:23:01 46:36 11:24 04:39

213

661 Thomas Silbersky Täby 65 00:24:16 46:37 11:25 04:39

214

346 Staffan Burén Stockholm 75 00:23:12 46:38 11:26 04:39

215

663 Per-Roland Sjöberg Handelsanställdas förbund 46 00:23:25 46:38 11:26 04:39

216

421 Per Gustavsson Handelsanställdas förbund 75 00:23:26 46:40 11:28 04:40

217

622 Mats Pettersson Enskede 74 00:23:59 46:44 11:32 04:40

218

683 Mikael Sundelin Stockholm 72 00:23:40 46:45 11:33 04:40

219

750 Johan Abrahamsson Garanternas IF 82 00:24:56 46:46 11:35 04:40

220

1257 Per-Olof Pollack Nacka 63 00:23:28 46:47 11:36 04:40

221

739 Daniel Åhlén Luthagens Kakel 78 00:23:24 46:48 11:36 04:40

222

771 Björn Lundgren Nordea Stockholm 79 00:23:00 46:48 11:37 04:40

223

308 Robert Anderson Team Sockerbagaren 69 00:23:15 46:50 11:38 04:41

224

1246 Alfred Detlofsson-Bjurman Runners Store junior 00:24:32 46:51 11:39 04:41

225

598 Mattias Nyquist Upplands Väsby 82 00:23:37 46:51 11:40 04:41

226

1245 Andreas Bjurman Runners Store 77 00:24:32 46:51 11:40 04:41

227

716 Mattias Wallander Vegan Runners IK 79 00:24:02 46:53 11:41 04:41

228

561 Leif Madsen Sabis motion 62 00:23:26 46:56 11:44 04:41

229

1230 Robert Perrakoski 80 00:24:14 46:58 11:47 04:41

230

342 Perola Brolin Torsvik 50 00:23:44 46:59 11:47 04:41

231

1292 Mårten Kierkegaard SKTF-Tidningen 59 00:22:41 46:59 11:48 04:41

232

447 Magnus Hedne Stockholm 64 00:23:02 47:03 11:51 04:42

233

480 Peter Jakobsson SEB IF 66 00:24:25 47:03 11:52 04:42

234

323 Petter Beijer Hultsfreds LK 80 00:23:36 47:05 11:53 04:42

235

1216 Niklas Lövfors Centro 81 00:23:22 47:10 11:59 04:43

236

312 Anders Andersson Farsta 58 00:23:20 47:13 12:02 04:43

237

476 Patrik Häggstrand Värmdö 65 00:23:04 47:20 12:09 04:44

238

472 Johan Husman Täby 78 00:25:13 47:21 12:09 04:44

239

531 Mikael Lindberg Rönninge 72 00:23:17 47:23 12:12 04:44

240

382 Jan Engvall stockholm 59 00:24:22 47:26 12:15 04:44

241

583 Erik Mårtenson Stockholm 78 00:23:48 47:27 12:15 04:44

242

409 Andreas Glans SWECO 79 00:24:15 47:28 12:16 04:44

243

360 Viktor Dahl Malmö 79 00:24:08 47:32 12:21 04:45

244

701 Daniel Thunell Solna 82 00:24:49 47:32 12:21 04:45

245

502 Olof Kihlberg Stockholm 84 00:25:27 47:33 12:21 04:45

246

627 Thomas Pousette Stockholm 64 00:23:49 47:33 12:21 04:45

247

596 Peter Novak Triangelns BS / Stockholm 78 00:24:49 47:38 12:26 04:45

248

414 Arve Gunnarsson SEB Team Arve 49 00:24:26 47:40 12:28 04:46

249

499 Per Karlsson Uppsala 74 00:24:22 47:40 12:29 04:46

250

1233 Lars Lindow Söderberg & Partners 76 00:24:01 47:40 12:29 04:46

251

1248 Mikael Johnsson Linköping 73 00:23:39 47:41 12:30 04:46

252

1249 Peter Engström Logg 77 00:24:00 47:41 12:30 04:46

253

637 Mattias Romfelt Skara 70 00:23:10 47:42 12:30 04:46

254

595 Kristian Norsbo Stockholm 68 00:23:15 47:42 12:30 04:46

255

638 Stefan Rosén Enskede Gård 67 00:24:20 47:46 12:34 04:46

256

1265 Michele Dinelli Atletica Gorizia 75 00:23:41 47:50 12:38 04:47

257

364 Peter Dixner Solna 77 00:23:43 47:52 12:41 04:47

258

782 Stefan Solender Black Celebration 75 00:23:40 47:54 12:42 04:47

259

687 Stefan Svensson Sweco 81 00:24:13 47:56 12:44 04:47

260

544 Christer Lindqvist Trelleborgs Karateklubb 73 00:24:24 47:57 12:45 04:47

261

389 Gert Eriksson If Skadeförsäkring 57 00:23:18 48:00 12:49 04:48

262

313 Jens Andersson Rånäs 4H 66 00:23:53 48:05 12:53 04:48

263

1329 Mathias Svensson Odenplan 75 00:23:20 48:05 12:54 04:48

264

369 Victor Edwardsson Lidingö 80 00:25:20 48:07 12:55 04:48

265

787 Carl Westlund Mercer 59 00:23:54 48:10 12:58 04:49

266

604 Johan Okko-Olausson Rydbo 86 00:24:00 48:11 13:00 04:49

267

484 Magnus Jansson Kungsängen 70 00:24:24 48:14 13:03 04:49

268

574 Tor Mellbye Länsförsäkringar 55 00:24:18 48:16 13:04 04:49

269

741 Fredrik Åstmar Ekerö 72 00:24:22 48:16 13:05 04:49

270

1334 Matthew Collins 82 00:26:05 48:17 13:05 04:49

271

339 Takeyu Boström Blå Lotusblomman 70 00:25:20 48:17 13:05 04:49

272

404 Hans Fredrikson Lidingö 54 00:23:44 48:18 13:07 04:49

273

349 Anders Bäck Stockholm 84 00:23:46 48:22 13:11 04:50

274

770 Patric Lindström Solna 71 00:23:58 48:22 13:11 04:50

275

1305 Pierre Köhn Boo 63 00:24:27 48:24 13:13 04:50

276

763 Michael Fryer Stockholm 62 00:23:43 48:28 13:16 04:50

277

439 Mikael Harg Norrtälje 59 00:23:57 48:30 13:19 04:51

278

1239 Peter Jönsson Stockholm 79 00:24:49 48:40 13:28 04:52

279

315 Fredrik Andersson Scan AB 79 00:23:53 48:48 13:36 04:52

280

394 Andy Fairbairn VocaLink Running Club 62 00:24:52 48:48 13:37 04:52

281

677 Michael Stoll Synthes AB 83 00:25:06 48:49 13:37 04:52

282

1340 Jussi Kemi 82 00:24:07 48:50 13:38 04:53

283

345 Jon Bryle BSH 78 00:25:36 48:50 13:38 04:53

284

576 Timothy Mighall Great Briton 78 00:25:17 48:53 13:41 04:53

285

1289 Jonathan Klasén Stockholm City Triathlon 80 00:23:58 48:55 13:43 04:53

286

667 Jan Sjölund Viggan runners 63 00:25:03 48:57 13:46 04:53

287

565 Henrik Marcolla Söder 76 00:24:32 49:02 13:51 04:54

288

462 Mikael Holmer Fredrikshof 68 00:24:57 49:10 13:59 04:55

289

326 Magnus Bergqvist Hässelby 68 00:24:30 49:14 14:03 04:55

289

580 Henrik Mjöberg Johanneshov 76 00:24:27 49:14 14:03 04:55

291

348 Per Båvner Studiesociala utredningen 69 00:24:06 49:15 14:03 04:55

292

735 Oscar von Reis nyköpings hotell- restaurangskola 70 00:24:48 49:15 14:03 04:55

293

1226 Peter Kaijansinkko Swedbank 68 00:24:39 49:16 14:04 04:55

294

481 Thomas Janelid Solna 75 00:24:04 49:17 14:06 04:55

295

355 Torbjörn Ceder Nordea 63 00:25:22 49:19 14:07 04:55

296

1320 Pontus Olson 78 00:25:42 49:21 14:10 04:56

297

411 Greger Grimås Solna 75 00:24:04 49:29 14:17 04:56

298

554 Johan Lundström Södertälje 64 00:24:16 49:29 14:17 04:56

299

1273 Rockne Corbin 63 00:25:26 49:30 14:19 04:57

300

397 Azim Fatan LäkarResurs 64 00:24:28 49:31 14:19 04:57

300

519 Jeff Lee stockholm 81 00:23:57 49:31 14:19 04:57

302

727 Lars Viking Stockholm 73 00:25:45 49:35 14:23 04:57

303

426 Magnus Hagenfeldt Glanshammar 61 00:23:48 49:36 14:24 04:57

304

521 Anders Lennerdahl Spånga 66 00:26:22 49:39 14:27 04:57

305

562 David Magnell Brittsommar 67 00:25:26 49:40 14:28 04:58

306

536 John Lindén Balingsnäs 83 00:24:07 49:43 14:31 04:58

307

440 John Hargelid DICE IK 81 00:25:02 49:48 14:36 04:58

308

417 Jesper Gustafsson Stockholm 83 00:25:11 49:51 14:39 04:59

309

436 Henrik Hansson Solna 63 00:24:58 49:52 14:40 04:59

310

1251 Christopher von Wackenfelt 58 00:24:36 49:54 14:42 04:59

311

1313 Stefan Eriksson 76 00:25:31 49:55 14:44 04:59

312

486 Henrik Jensen Henkes Runners 76 00:25:53 49:58 14:46 04:59

313

696 Tobias Talltorp jessica@lemontree.se 77 00:25:00 50:01 14:50 05:00

314

459 Tomas Hildebrandt Svenska Spel 64 00:25:34 50:05 14:53 05:00

315

479 David Ingnäs Stockholm 78 00:24:51 50:05 14:54 05:00

316

1255 Ken Bäckström 74 00:23:54 50:06 14:54 05:00

317

384 David Epstein Stockholm 69 00:24:34 50:08 14:57 05:00

318

666 Daniel Sjölund Sollentuna 70 00:25:46 50:11 14:59 05:01

319

314 Roger Andersson Ik Stern Göteborg 69 00:25:29 50:11 14:59 05:01

320

457 Klas Hesslin Rimbo 80 00:25:11 50:15 15:04 05:01

321

458 Peter Hesslin Vaxholm 70 00:25:10 50:21 15:09 05:02

322

410 Johan Grenert Fredrikshof/Stockholm 60 00:24:07 50:21 15:09 05:02

323

631 Jonas Rendel Stockholm 69 00:25:59 50:22 15:11 05:02

324

606 Peter Olsson Stockholm/Gärdet 61 00:24:50 50:33 15:21 05:03

325

766 Andreas Jerhammar Stockholm 80 00:25:21 50:33 15:22 05:03

326

624 Christian Plahn Sweco 60 00:26:23 50:38 15:26 05:03

327

418 Robert Gustafsson Stockholm 72 00:24:15 50:38 15:26 05:03

328

633 Hans Ridderström Hässelby 55 00:24:56 50:46 15:34 05:04

329

649 Markus Rönnqvist SWECO 82 00:26:02 50:47 15:36 05:04

330

380 Anders Elfving Stortorp AK 61 00:26:11 50:48 15:36 05:04

331

648 Calle Rönnlund sCAN 48 00:23:48 50:50 15:38 05:05

332

1211 Ove Lundgren Stockholms City Triathlon 56 00:25:11 50:54 15:42 05:05

333

645 Erik Röckner Fortum Värme 65 00:25:08 50:54 15:42 05:05

334

602 Magnus Ohlsson Nacka 71 00:23:46 50:57 15:45 05:05

335

309 Tobias Andersson Stockholm 90 00:24:39 50:57 15:46 05:05

336

1318 Aleksander Marlen Anna-Lena 50 00:25:20 50:58 15:46 05:05

337

395 Stefan Falk Minneberg 78 00:25:32 51:00 15:48 05:06

338

505 Jan Koupil Norrtälje sjukhus IF 63 00:26:43 51:13 16:01 05:07

339

714 Richard Vahlgren Stockholm 77 00:25:06 51:15 16:03 05:07

340

659 Gustaf Setterblad STOCKHOLM 71 00:25:35 51:15 16:04 05:07

341

566 Martin Marhlo Bromma 77 00:25:01 51:21 16:09 05:08

342

610 Niklas Pallgren Solna 78 00:26:12 51:25 16:14 05:08

343

448 Peter Hedren Johanneshov 68 00:25:59 51:27 16:15 05:08

344

366 Niklas Dykström Stockholm 74 00:25:49 51:29 16:17 05:08

345

748 Håkan Österberg Bandhagen 58 00:24:57 51:33 16:21 05:09

346

684 Richard Suneson Farsta 72 00:26:44 51:35 16:24 05:09

347

712 Lars Waerland Henkes runners 63 00:26:19 51:37 16:25 05:09

348

1214 Andreas Ballhausen 71 00:26:25 51:38 16:26 05:09

349

310 Lars Andersson IK Akele 52 00:26:17 51:39 16:27 05:09

350

709 Crister Twedberg Tyresö 60 00:27:33 51:40 16:28 05:10

351

498 Daniel Karlsson Nykvarns IF 71 00:26:28 51:40 16:28 05:10

352

679 Börje Stål fredhäll 57 00:25:46 51:41 16:29 05:10

353

387 Cesar Eriksson Stockholm 74 00:26:15 51:47 16:36 05:10

354

541 Svante Lindholm DICE IK 65 00:26:12 51:48 16:36 05:10

355

413 Johan Gummesson Snapphanarnas intresseförening 80 00:24:14 51:49 16:37 05:10

356

488 Ronnie Jeschar Hässelby 71 00:26:59 51:51 16:39 05:11

357

468 Bruno Hultstrand Stockholm 55 00:26:21 51:52 16:41 05:11

358

425 Andreas Hagelin Södertälje 76 00:26:07 51:54 16:42 05:11

359

557 Pär Lydén Sweco AB 79 00:26:24 51:57 16:45 05:11

360

635 Linus Ringqvist Dynamate 69 00:25:44 51:59 16:48 05:11

361

720 Peteris Vanags Täby 62 00:25:13 52:02 16:50 05:12

362

757 Per Bottner Stockholmsmässan 53 00:25:27 52:05 16:53 05:12

363

1227 Jonny Andersson 52 00:26:27 52:12 17:00 05:13

364

398 Peter Fix norrtälje 58 00:27:12 52:17 17:06 05:13

365

510 Matthew Lapsley jessica@lemontree.se 76 00:26:25 52:19 17:08 05:13

366

423 Anders Gyhlenius ryssbergets ik 52 00:26:23 52:21 17:09 05:14

367

747 Viktor Östebo Stockholm 83 00:26:34 52:25 17:13 05:14

368

1274 Anders Lundgren 66 00:25:51 52:26 17:15 05:14

369

694 Per Söderdahl Relectric Service AB 64 00:26:32 52:27 17:15 05:14

370

325 Gabriel Berglund Järfälla 66 00:26:00 52:31 17:19 05:15

371

429 Benjamin Hall england 79 00:26:18 52:32 17:20 05:15

372

493 Fredrik Jönsson Stockholm 81 00:27:23 52:36 17:25 05:15

373

371 Magnus Eidvall solna 59 00:27:10 52:39 17:27 05:15

374

573 Mathias Mehlich MK STF 73 00:23:57 52:41 17:30 05:16

375

435 Lars-Erik Hansen Stockholm 62 00:26:01 52:43 17:32 05:16

376

527 Joakim Lind Stockholm 69 00:26:31 52:47 17:35 05:16

377

778 Björn Nylund BK HS 72 00:26:54 52:50 17:38 05:17

378

402 Christer Forsström iPinium-Stockholm 43 00:26:35 52:50 17:38 05:17

379

449 Johan Helgstrand Saltarö IF 72 00:27:01 52:53 17:41 05:17

380

676 Fredrik Stocke Enskede 73 00:26:47 52:53 17:42 05:17

381

530 Thomas Lindberg if ericsson 49 00:27:21 52:59 17:48 05:17

382

681 Stephan Stålered Sweco IF 64 00:24:50 53:01 17:49 05:18

383

327 Thomas Bergström Masriket 68 00:26:24 53:05 17:53 05:18

384

1312 Hans Rosengren IKJ Haninge 60 00:26:35 53:07 17:55 05:18

385

534 Håkan Lindberg Salem 68 00:26:27 53:10 17:58 05:19

386

550 Daniel Looström E-LIFE/Hälsolandslaget 76 00:27:05 53:11 17:59 05:19

387

1217 Roger Tällgård Centro 67 00:26:30 53:12 18:01 05:19

388

1317 Johan Lindkvist 76 00:28:10 53:13 18:02 05:19

389

383 Caspar Epstein Djursholm 94 00:27:24 53:16 18:04 05:19

390

555 Anders Lundvall Täby 55 00:25:58 53:18 18:07 05:19

391

578 Andrew Minter Stockholm 78 00:27:50 53:20 18:08 05:20

392

434 Henrik Hansen www.SUMOS.nu 75 00:27:08 53:25 18:14 05:20

393

625 Jan Porjé NasdaqOMX 53 00:27:57 53:28 18:16 05:20

394

1294 Charles-Hugo Welander 81 00:26:20 53:39 18:27 05:21

395

463 Johannes Holmertz Lidingö 75 00:25:13 53:41 18:29 05:22

396

405 Per Frisk Fruängen 62 00:26:07 53:41 18:30 05:22

397

511 Cöster Lars Stockholm 61 00:27:26 53:50 18:39 05:23

398

618 Håkan Peterson If skadeförsäkring 67 00:26:24 53:54 18:42 05:23

399

732 Mattias Winnberg Bergshamra 76 00:27:39 54:00 18:48 05:24

400

437 Johan Hansson Kungsholmen 77 00:27:12 54:00 18:49 05:24

401

391 Magnus Eurén Sötast i Sörmland 73 00:28:51 54:06 18:54 05:24

402

670 Jan Sköld FOrnborg Stockholm 60 00:26:24 54:06 18:55 05:24

403

781 Daniel Sjölin STOCKHOLM 77 00:28:57 54:08 18:56 05:24

404

1333 Klas Glaumann 79 00:28:11 54:12 19:01 05:25

405

542 Carl-Henrik Lindkvist Stockholm 78 00:28:36 54:18 19:07 05:25

406

1287 Jörgen Sandell Grant Thornton 57 00:27:19 54:28 19:16 05:26

407

654 Benny Sandmo SEB IF 67 00:26:48 54:35 19:24 05:27

408

662 Robert Silverman Stockholm 57 00:27:33 54:38 19:27 05:27

409

336 Jens Bohm Stockholm 60 00:27:35 54:39 19:27 05:27

410

621 Mathias Pettersson Stockholm 72 00:25:47 54:42 19:30 05:28

411

556 Sune Lunneskog TERADATA 56 00:26:42 54:42 19:30 05:28

412

552 Henrik Lundgren ReklamLogistik 69 00:28:13 54:45 19:33 05:28

413

1302 Tomas Hallberg Boo 65 00:27:07 54:48 19:36 05:28

414

1269 Ove Karlsson Tyresö Kommun 67 00:28:35 54:49 19:38 05:28

415

415 Jan Gunnarsson Stockholm 75 00:27:33 54:53 19:41 05:29

416

1310 Tommy Wallentin Vallentuna FK 43 00:28:35 55:05 19:54 05:30

417

307 Lars Ancker Vasastan 63 00:28:15 55:09 19:58 05:30

418

600 Hans-Åke Nyström Norrtälje 60 00:27:45 55:15 20:03 05:31

419

746 Henrik Örneblad Stockholm 71 00:28:27 55:16 20:05 05:31

420

422 Christer Gustavsson Sabis MK 67 00:27:18 55:17 20:05 05:31

421

547 Paul Liska Stockholm 53 00:27:51 55:21 20:09 05:32

422

351 Len Börjeson Sweco 54 00:28:43 55:24 20:13 05:32

423

730 Kent Wilhelmson Sabis MK 59 00:27:15 55:25 20:13 05:32

424

650 Johan Sahlén Garanternas IF Stockholm 76 00:27:04 55:25 20:13 05:32

425

760 Bernhard Eriksson IK Jogg.se 61 00:28:16 55:29 20:17 05:32

426

485 Kato Jarnang Drammen Norge 66 00:26:23 55:33 20:21 05:33

427

469 Kristian Huotila UPPSALA 95 00:27:27 55:35 20:23 05:33

428

332 Morgan Björk Stockholm 82 00:27:25 55:38 20:27 05:33

429

723 Richard Wernemar Team Stockholm Marathon 80 00:28:32 55:41 20:30 05:34

430

385 Johan Ericsson Sabis MK 65 00:29:24 55:43 20:32 05:34

431

329 Mark Beveridge Visma Stockholm 78 00:27:58 55:45 20:34 05:34

432

558 Yngve Lyemark årsta 56 00:27:36 55:50 20:39 05:35

433

442 Jaan Harrisson Stockholm 69 00:29:09 55:57 20:45 05:35

434

655 Johan Sandström Huddinge 65 00:27:27 55:59 20:47 05:35

435

412 Bengt Gullblom Stockholm 74 00:28:15 56:23 21:11 05:38

436

1311 Mathias Olsson 80 00:27:37 56:24 21:12 05:38

437

642 Fredric Rylander Solna 78 00:28:15 56:36 21:25 05:39

438

473 Jan Huss Radiosymfonikerna 51 00:29:12 56:38 21:26 05:39

439

653 Joakim Sandahl Jernhusen 68 00:27:26 56:39 21:28 05:39

440

559 Fredrik Lyngman Nacka 62 00:27:20 56:42 21:31 05:40

441

592 Fredrik Nilsson sundbyberg 79 00:29:43 56:53 21:41 05:41

442

386 Jens Eriksson STOCKHOLM 73 00:28:52 56:55 21:44 05:41

443

306 Denis Ali france 70 00:26:18 57:03 21:51 05:42

444

470 Peter Huotila Uppsala 65 00:28:26 57:05 21:53 05:42

445

482 Per Janson Stockholm 69 00:28:28 57:10 21:58 05:43

446

672 Victor Souza Stockholm 82 00:28:18 57:16 22:05 05:43

447

506 Johan Kristiansson IF Waypoint 59 00:27:56 57:20 22:08 05:44

448

491 Erik Jonsson L-100 IF 74 00:27:42 57:22 22:10 05:44

449

1262 Patrik Anell 72 00:29:09 57:41 22:29 05:46

450

1344 Oskar Sjöberg 80 00:29:35 57:41 22:29 05:46

451

548 Stefan Ljungberg Stockholm 75 00:29:11 57:48 22:36 05:46

452

1286 Sören Carlsson 48 00:29:13 57:52 22:41 05:47

453

304 Jan Ahlberg iPinium Stockholm 55 00:29:04 58:04 22:52 05:48

454

657 Fabian Seitz Keesves 80 00:29:27 58:12 23:00 05:49

455

367 Klas Eckervald Huddinge 70 00:29:14 58:20 23:08 05:50

456

706 Magnus Tottie Vaxholm 73 00:29:24 58:27 23:15 05:50

457

719 Philip Wallin Stockholm 73 00:28:58 58:37 23:26 05:51

458

487 Rolf Jensen IFK MORA 44 00:29:56 58:40 23:28 05:52

459

703 Arne Timmerling Stockholm 53 00:29:05 58:45 23:34 05:52

460

608 Kurt Olsvik Synthes AB 72 00:29:14 58:50 23:38 05:53

461

1219 Jacob Lundqvist Dyssarna 85 00:29:48 59:00 23:49 05:54

462

737 Magnus Zettergren Stockholm 76 00:28:29 59:05 23:53 05:54

463

465 Kjell Holmstrand Heleneholms IF 71 00:28:03 59:22 24:10 05:56

464

492 Ulf Järvenäs Stockholm 63 00:29:51 59:23 24:11 05:56

465

1345 Hugo Rehnberg 75 00:27:48 59:25 24:14 05:56

466

466 Roderick Hopkins Synthes AB 68 00:29:13 59:49 24:38 05:58

467

773 Hans Malmström Mercer 51 00:27:13 59:54 24:43 05:59

468

626 Morten Postrup Stockholm 73 00:30:46 1:00:20 25:08 06:02

469

430 Åke Hallgren Enebyberg 51 00:30:09 1:00:28 25:16 06:02

470

616 Stefan Persson Upplands Väsby 58 00:29:23 1:01:12 26:01 06:07

471

420 Anders Gustavsson SKARA 70 00:29:49 1:01:12 26:01 06:07

472

359 Stephan Clasberg Sörskogens IF 74 00:30:55 1:01:33 26:21 06:09

473

754 Anders Bergman Mellringe GK 73 00:30:49 1:01:41 26:30 06:10

474

705 Peter Tinnerstedt stockholm 59 00:30:19 1:01:47 26:35 06:10

475

539 Jan Lindgren Täby 52 00:30:06 1:02:12 27:00 06:13

476

718 Christofer Wallén Henkes Runners 78 00:31:19 1:02:22 27:11 06:14

477

322 Dan Becking Tyresö 66 00:29:52 1:02:33 27:21 06:15

478

452 Jarl Henriksson Teradata 60 00:30:03 1:03:27 28:15 06:20

479

1258 Peter Curlow Cerdo 73 00:31:32 1:03:42 28:30 06:22

480

456 Olov Hermansson Nyköping 55 00:33:08 1:03:56 28:44 06:23

481

376 Mikael Eklund SWECO 79 00:31:27 1:04:01 28:49 06:24

482

407 Ulf Fröberg imr runners 42 00:33:32 1:04:05 28:54 06:24

483

365 Georg Dreifaldt Tulipamwe IF 52 00:32:20 1:04:10 28:59 06:25

484

460 Peter Hjälte Vänersborg 67 00:32:29 1:05:08 29:57 06:30

485

689 Stefan Swärd Stockholm 54 00:34:19 1:08:49 33:37 06:52

486

455 Jesper Henrysson SATS/Stockholm 70 00:33:47 1:10:38 35:26 07:03

487

652 Fredrik Sand Rudbudders IF 70 00:35:25 1:10:42 35:31 07:04

488

1225 Eloy Herrera-Pino Swedbank 49 00:34:44 1:13:03 37:51 07:18

489

674 Martin Stenhaugen E-life/Hälsolandslaget 73 00:40:32 1:19:37 44:25 07:57

490

396 Roger Fandén Erikslund SK 73 00:42:24 1:31:51 56:40 09:11
Student Kvinnor

Plats

Start nr Förnamn Efternamn Förening/Ort/Land Född Mellantid 5km Tid Tid Efter Pace

1

259 Sandra Jansson SSIF 86 00:19:15 39:21 03:56

2

244 Erica Rönnhage SSIF 85 00:19:41 40:16 0:54 04:01

3

256 Laura Daniel KTH IF 83 00:20:55 42:15 2:53 04:13

4

1272 Lisa Clark MIF 88 00:21:12 43:09 3:47 04:18

5

243 Pernilla Regårdh SSIF 86 00:21:57 46:12 6:50 04:37

6

218 Anna Habringer HASIF 85 00:22:14 46:13 6:51 04:37

7

246 Anna Sandberg MIF 83 00:23:21 46:21 6:59 04:38

8

216 Anna Furuvik SSIF 83 00:23:47 46:48 7:27 04:40

9

264 Elin Mattsson SSIF 86 00:23:49 48:51 9:29 04:53

10

213 Elin Eriksson SSIF 86 00:23:42 49:23 10:02 04:56

11

255 Maria Östman ssif 87 00:24:41 49:43 10:21 04:58

12

247 Frida Sandström KTHIF 83 00:24:15 49:57 10:35 04:59

13

245 Amie Samuelsson SSIF 86 00:23:47 49:59 10:37 04:59

14

248 Sanna Setterwall Lund KTHIF 87 00:24:00 50:08 10:46 05:00

15

235 Hanna Lundahl Polishögsk. IF 86 00:24:59 50:26 11:04 05:02

16

241 Åsa Pettersson SSIF 84 00:25:33 51:16 11:54 05:07

17

240 Anna-Karin Nilsson SSIF 82 00:25:35 51:27 12:05 05:08

18

1220 Ida Bylund SSIF 88 00:24:44 51:42 12:20 05:10

19

242 Maria Raner MIF 78 00:26:14 52:15 12:54 05:13

20

208 Laurentine Costecalde KTHIF 86 00:25:31 52:17 12:56 05:13

21

214 Emma Friberg SSIF 87 00:27:10 52:40 13:18 05:16

22

265 Elin Carlsson Uppsala Studkår 84 00:26:35 52:48 13:26 05:16

23

226 Sara Johansson KTHIF 88 00:25:02 53:07 13:45 05:18

24

212 Anna Engqvist SSIF 80 00:27:37 53:23 14:01 05:20

25

207 Gabriella Bröms SSIF 85 00:26:21 53:26 14:04 05:20

26

209 Stina Dahlberg SSIF 86 00:25:50 53:51 14:30 05:23

27

204 Jane Brandt SSIF 85 00:25:44 53:53 14:31 05:23

28

238 Sara Mårtensson Polishögsk. IF 85 00:27:38 54:06 14:44 05:24

29

254 Rebecca Wissman SSIF 84 00:27:41 54:09 14:47 05:24

30

228 Madeleine Karlsson SSIF 88 00:26:10 54:32 15:11 05:27

31

234 Malin Letser SSIF 85 00:29:16 55:26 16:04 05:32

32

205 Johanna Breuer MIF 85 00:27:02 55:34 16:12 05:33

33

220 Alexandra Hallberg SSIF 87 00:29:16 55:52 16:30 05:35

34

203 Karin Blomqvist MIF 81 00:27:54 56:05 16:43 05:36

35

219 Marion Haider KTHIF 84 00:27:25 56:29 17:07 05:38

36

211 Linn Engman Västerås stud. IF 86 00:28:15 56:52 17:30 05:41

37

249 Olivia Sjöqvist SSIF 89 00:28:08 57:55 18:33 05:47

38

1327 Mathilda Pettersson Polishögskolan IF 83 00:28:43 59:19 19:57 05:55

39

250 Kim Svärdman SSIF 87 00:29:10 59:23 20:01 05:56

40

239 Sandra Nilsson MIF 80 00:29:21 59:30 20:08 05:57

41

225 Anna-Karin Janson SSIF 83 00:29:29 59:55 20:33 05:59

42

227 Carina Jonsson Rindi IF 71 00:28:59 1:00:06 20:44 06:00

43

201 Malin Backlund SSIF 87 00:29:10 1:00:23 21:01 06:02

44

253 Sanna Wallje Pettersson SSIF 82 00:32:22 1:01:18 21:56 06:07

45

224 Maria Hövling IKSU 76 00:31:31 1:02:41 23:19 06:16

46

223 Nina Huhtikangas SSIF 68 00:30:36 1:02:57 23:35 06:17

47

230 Annelie Knöppel SSIF 81 00:31:05 1:04:02 24:40 06:24

48

233 Maria Larsson SSIF 81 00:33:04 1:05:13 25:52 06:31
Student Män

Plats

Start nr Förnamn Efternamn Förening/Ort/Land Född Mellantid 5km Tid Tid Efter Pace

1

166 Hannes Hedvall SSIF 81 00:16:09 32:40 03:16

2

126 Linus Holmsäter Uppsalaek. IF 84 00:16:09 32:51 0:11 03:17

3

171 Marcus Andersson SSIF 88 00:17:16 34:45 2:04 03:28

4

102 Adam Andreasson MIF 86 00:17:16 34:58 2:18 03:29

5

149 Patrik Persson ÖUIF 83 00:17:04 35:21 2:41 03:32

6

167 Göran Kampegård MIF 83 00:18:04 36:47 4:07 03:40

7

140 Mattias Lindberg MIF 86 00:18:09 36:52 4:12 03:41

8

153 Kim Rörvik SSIF 84 00:18:29 37:59 5:18 03:47

9

175 Jakob Rasmussen SSIF 89 00:18:53 38:07 5:26 03:48

10

124 Henrik Hollander KTH IF 87 00:18:50 38:41 6:01 03:52

11

105 Matz Bergström VSIF 81 00:19:12 38:42 6:01 03:52

12

147 David Olerup HAIK 85 00:19:26 38:45 6:04 03:52

13

1300 Max Bergström SSIF 89 00:19:16 38:56 6:16 03:53

14

122 Erik Hermanson IFHiG 86 00:19:45 39:19 6:39 03:55

15

172 Björn Sverre Hjellodegård SSIF 83 00:19:04 39:28 6:47 03:56

16

132 Jakob Inghammar Uppsala Teknologers IF 82 00:19:42 39:34 6:54 03:57

17

129 Anders Håkansson KNIF 85 00:19:20 39:38 6:58 03:57

18

170 Jonas Ingman IKSU 84 00:19:25 39:54 7:13 03:59

19

145 Björn Löfroth SSIF 87 00:19:42 40:10 7:29 04:01

20

130 Christian Hägglund SSIF 83 00:19:35 40:29 7:49 04:02

21

128 Emil Hyttinen KTHIF 88 00:20:01 40:32 7:52 04:03

22

106 Jacob Birkeland SSIF 85 00:20:05 40:33 7:52 04:03

23

157 Björn Strömbäck SSIF 86 00:20:05 41:14 8:34 04:07

24

160 Thomas Törnros SSIF 87 00:20:12 41:27 8:46 04:08

25

114 Björn Dollak SSIF 83 00:19:59 41:49 9:08 04:10

26

158 Henrik Stålsmeden MIF 78 00:20:32 42:03 9:23 04:12

27

108 Henning Bohn SSIF 85 00:20:47 42:08 9:28 04:12

28

118 Yannick Genot SSIF 86 00:21:16 43:05 10:25 04:18

29

148 Jesper Olsen MIF 79 00:21:21 43:06 10:26 04:18

30

174 Fredrik Sundh SSIF 86 00:21:29 43:16 10:35 04:19

31

112 Arnaud Chene MIF 78 00:21:06 44:06 11:25 04:24

32

117 Henrik Furst SSIF 85 00:21:40 44:14 11:33 04:25

33

133 Wilhelm Jungward Polishögsk. IF 82 00:20:33 44:22 11:41 04:26

34

137 Andreas Klauenbösch SSIF 83 00:21:38 44:45 12:05 04:28

35

165 Rickard Carlsson Stockholms Studenters IF 76 00:21:32 44:53 12:13 04:29

36

109 Andreas Boström SSIF 83 00:22:29 45:03 12:23 04:30

37

123 Philip Higgins SSIF 70 00:23:32 45:03 12:23 04:30

38

159 Michel Thomas KTHIF 84 00:22:45 45:30 12:49 04:33

39

138 Andreas Kruse MIF 89 00:22:33 45:46 13:06 04:34

40

116 Mikael Eidvall SSIF 87 00:22:43 46:22 13:41 04:38

41

125 Johan Holmberg SSIF 87 00:22:51 46:29 13:48 04:38

42

162 Patrik Zetterberg SSIF 87 00:23:47 46:47 14:06 04:40

43

155 Peik Stenlund SSIF 83 00:22:31 47:06 14:25 04:42

44

161 Fredrik Upåker HAIK 82 00:23:11 47:31 14:50 04:45

45

107 Linus Björklund SSIF 86 00:23:19 48:25 15:45 04:50

46

120 Peter Hallström SSIF 63 00:24:12 48:30 15:50 04:51

46

142 Anders Lindqvist SSIF 85 00:24:55 48:30 15:50 04:51

48

136 Mats Karlsson SSIF 66 00:24:23 49:01 16:21 04:54

49

150 Kalle Prembäck SSIF 83 00:24:23 49:08 16:27 04:54

50

115 Johan Duvdahl SSIF 83 00:24:05 49:36 16:56 04:57

51

135 Henrik Karlsson SSIF 82 00:26:08 49:55 17:14 04:59

52

113 Victor Dahlin SSIF 87 00:26:02 50:17 17:36 05:01

53

173 Pär Videll SSIF 85 00:24:18 50:23 17:42 05:02

54

134 Gustav Jönsson SSIF 80 00:25:14 50:27 17:46 05:02

55

152 Lars Reinecke SSIF 85 00:24:13 52:07 19:27 05:12

56

111 Till Burkhardt SSIF 85 00:24:14 52:11 19:31 05:13

57

151 Poya Rasooli KTH IF 88 00:25:35 53:24 20:44 05:20

58

1335 Erik Gustafsson 00:28:12 54:10 21:30 05:25

59

110 Lars Bredler SSIF 71 00:27:45 57:19 24:39 05:43

60

163 Viktor Åkerblom KTHIF 88 00:27:11 57:36 24:56 05:45

61

101 Johan Andersson Falu stud. IF 73 00:28:27 59:27 26:47 05:56

62

144 Patrik Lingh SSIF 85 00:30:32 1:01:38 28:58 06:09