Results

2008-05-24 09:57:26

Created by SiTiming © Sportident International AB 2003

Damer elit

Place

Start no Name Club Split 1 Time Behind

1

1122 Ingunn Weltzien Il Tyrving 00:17:53 00:35:43

2

51 Kajsa Berg Huddinge AIS 00:18:35 00:37:24 00:01:40

3

54 Christina Grejs Hässelby SK 00:18:56 00:38:31 00:02:47

4

60 Catharina Sundelöf Huddinge AIS 00:19:42 00:39:30 00:03:46

5

56 Rebecca Miller IF Linnea/Stockholm 00:19:42 00:40:20 00:04:36

6

62 Louise Zettergren Fredrikshof FIF 00:21:12 00:43:42 00:07:58

7

59 Jennie Sahlin Stockholmspolisens IF 00:22:24 00:44:34 00:08:50

8

1095 Johanna Lord IFK Lidingö 00:21:54 00:44:40 00:08:56

9

58 Sofia Omar Spårvägens FK 00:27:25 00:59:05 00:23:21

10

61 Maria Welinder IFK Lidingö 00:36:47 01:00:19 00:24:35
Damer motion

Place

Start no Name Club Split 1 Time Behind

1

1077 Cecilia Lindberg Sös IF 00:20:15 00:41:12

2

165 Jessica Granqvist Upplandsgatans LK 00:21:03 00:41:16 00:00:04

3

348 Helena Vågberg Saltsjö-Boo/Jogg.se 00:20:53 00:41:40 00:00:28

4

118 Ida Björklund Svenska Spel 00:20:53 00:42:16 00:01:04

5

316 Masja Straetemans Team Stockholm Marathon 00:21:09 00:42:41 00:01:29

6

235 Anna Larsson Team Stockholm marathon 00:21:56 00:43:49 00:02:37

7

324 Frida Säfström Rimbo 00:22:12 00:44:27 00:03:15

8

161 Sara Furestig Länsförsäkringar 00:21:55 00:44:35 00:03:23

9

277 Karolina Pehrsson Teknoplan AB 00:22:23 00:45:16 00:04:04

10

274 Anita Olsson Team Stockholm Marathon 00:22:24 00:45:22 00:04:10

11

111 Karin Arthursson Hässelby SK 00:22:51 00:45:25 00:04:13

12

114 Sara Bergman Uppsala 00:22:08 00:45:30 00:04:18

13

1005 Karin Östergren AstraZeneca 00:22:34 00:45:40 00:04:28

14

1144 Lotta Diedrich 00:22:32 00:45:52 00:04:40

15

183 Anette Hemgård Sabis Motionsklubb 00:22:37 00:45:56 00:04:44

16

131 Maria Carlgren Stockholm 00:22:37 00:46:22 00:05:10

17

243 Catarina Lindström Trångsund 00:23:16 00:46:42 00:05:30

18

143 Madeleine Eckerling Stockholm 00:23:18 00:46:47 00:05:35

19

196 Susanne Isberg TV4 00:23:53 00:46:53 00:05:41

20

1023 Karin Blixt Sweco 00:23:10 00:46:59 00:05:47

21

1121 Linn Sjöstedt 00:23:24 00:47:05 00:05:53

22

155 Josefin Eriksson Stockholm 00:23:16 00:47:05 00:05:53

23

273 Carolin Olovsson ÖhrlingsPricewaterhouseCoopers 00:23:58 00:47:17 00:06:05

24

1124 Kristin Wennmo KLF 00:23:13 00:47:29 00:06:17

25

122 Kattis Blom Live Nation 00:24:05 00:48:06 00:06:54

26

1059 Lotta Bångens Sommarbo 00:23:30 00:48:12 00:07:00

27

232 Elin Källgården Stockholm 00:24:16 00:48:18 00:07:06

28

311 PETRA SPORRONG SPRINGGIRLS & BOYS 00:23:54 00:48:22 00:07:10

29

180 Britta Hausmann IF Linnéa 00:24:51 00:48:29 00:07:17

30

115 Margareta Bergqvist Ingen 00:24:47 00:48:40 00:07:28

31

1133 Elin Stenström Sala OK 00:23:52 00:48:43 00:07:31

32

1115 Anna Heiwall Cartieda-Gore 00:24:34 00:48:47 00:07:35

33

103 Cecilia Aflodal Täby 00:23:56 00:48:51 00:07:39

34

284 Lise Ramos Lidingö 00:24:05 00:48:54 00:07:42

35

160 penelope formisto fredrikshofs if 00:24:53 00:48:54 00:07:42

36

292 Louise Ringström Stockholm 00:24:48 00:48:55 00:07:43

37

1098 Louise Nilsson Priveq Investment 00:24:29 00:48:56 00:07:44

38

138 Anna Csentey Stockholm 00:25:29 00:49:09 00:07:57

39

1033 Camilla Grunditz Länsförsäkringar IF 00:23:59 00:49:15 00:08:03

40

123 Anna Blomkvist Sabis 00:23:29 00:49:18 00:08:06

41

194 Johanna Håkansson Lidingö 00:24:37 00:49:25 00:08:13

42

327 Caroline Söderkvist Stockholm 00:24:33 00:49:33 00:08:21

43

227 Tone Knibestöl Team Stockholm Marathon 00:25:06 00:49:37 00:08:25

44

318 Mikaela Sundberg Stockholm 00:24:42 00:49:40 00:08:28

45

263 linda nilsson stockholm 00:24:49 00:49:40 00:08:28

46

303 Sanna Setterwall Lund Stockholm 00:24:44 00:49:48 00:08:36

47

1057 Caroline Östlund Huddinge AIS 00:24:25 00:49:49 00:08:37

48

264 Frida Nilsson Stockholm 00:24:44 00:49:55 00:08:43

49

309 Christina Skarin Nocom, Stockholm 00:24:36 00:49:57 00:08:45

50

300 Felicia Saxe Stockholm 00:25:14 00:50:09 00:08:57

51

126 Minna Boström Stockholm 00:24:51 00:50:22 00:09:10

52

1072 Therese Olausson 00:25:46 00:50:38 00:09:26

53

169 Susanne Gustafsson Bromma 00:25:01 00:50:39 00:09:27

54

1078 Tanja Johansson Stockholm 00:24:56 00:50:47 00:09:35

55

219 Åsa Järnesund Solna 00:26:24 00:50:49 00:09:37

56

301 Gisela Schillén Tell Telia IF 00:25:50 00:51:05 00:09:53

57

147 Maria Ekman Stockholm 00:25:57 00:51:08 00:09:56

58

233 Therese Lampa Stockholm 00:25:14 00:51:09 00:09:57

59

246 Karin Linnersund Stockholm City Triathlon 00:26:00 00:51:09 00:09:57

60

127 Camilla Broman Ingarö 00:25:46 00:51:20 00:10:08

61

203 Elin Jansson SPIF 00:24:55 00:51:20 00:10:08

62

218 Helen Junker Enskede 00:25:31 00:51:21 00:10:09

63

195 Jonna Häggqvist Stockholm 00:26:13 00:51:25 00:10:13

64

329 Susanna Toivanen Stockholm 00:25:35 00:51:28 00:10:16

65

120 Eva Björnstad Stockholm 00:25:38 00:51:29 00:10:17

66

124 Karin Blomqvist STOCKHOLM 00:25:39 00:51:33 00:10:21

66

176 Karin Hagren Ericsson 00:25:49 00:51:33 00:10:21

68

338 Carolin Wallman Stockholm 00:24:49 00:51:40 00:10:28

69

1090 Alexandra Jarlmark Örnsberg SK 00:24:50 00:51:40 00:10:28

70

276 Frida Palmgren Stockholm 00:25:42 00:51:42 00:10:30

71

320 Elin Swaczyna Vattenfall IF 00:25:23 00:51:46 00:10:34

72

260 Annelise Muller Hägersten 00:24:53 00:51:48 00:10:36

73

302 Erika Schultz Stockholm 00:26:04 00:51:50 00:10:38

74

128 Annika Brunholtz Huddinge 00:25:42 00:51:55 00:10:43

75

297 Evelina Sande Idenfeldt Stockholm 00:25:31 00:51:57 00:10:45

76

1083 Annika Johansson 00:27:34 00:52:00 00:10:48

77

254 Helena Löwdell Stockholm 00:26:51 00:52:06 00:10:54

78

248 Anna Losenborg Stockholm 00:26:52 00:52:06 00:10:54

79

290 Daniela Renner OK Södertörn 00:25:36 00:52:09 00:10:57

80

314 Johanna Steinwall Göteborg 00:27:32 00:52:12 00:11:00

81

244 olu lindström Glimminge IF 00:25:40 00:52:27 00:11:15

82

313 Cecilia Stalberg Södertörnssimsällskap 00:26:12 00:52:28 00:11:16

83

202 Lisa Jansson Fortum Värme 00:25:49 00:52:31 00:11:19

84

153 Anna Engström Meyer Spånga 00:26:53 00:52:39 00:11:27

85

298 Annika Sandén Huddinge 00:25:04 00:52:43 00:11:31

86

312 Mia Stalberg SIK 00:26:12 00:52:49 00:11:37

87

206 Elin Jernberg Stockholm 00:25:50 00:52:53 00:11:41

88

144 Emelie Edvinsson Åkersberga 00:26:27 00:52:58 00:11:46

89

1006 Susanna Östergren Bromma 00:26:20 00:53:10 00:11:58

90

164 Anna Granlund Stockholm 00:26:37 00:53:16 00:12:04

91

261 Ann-Louise Månsson Lidingö 00:26:19 00:53:23 00:12:11

92

137 Phoebe Connell Stockholm 00:26:22 00:53:30 00:12:18

92

1107 Åsa Höglund Spårvägens FK 00:26:58 00:53:30 00:12:18

94

185 Toril Hepsø Lindøya, Norge 00:26:47 00:53:34 00:12:22

95

287 Karoline Raste Spånga 00:26:30 00:53:46 00:12:34

96

238 Maria Lennerdahl Spånga 00:26:19 00:53:54 00:12:42

97

330 Sandra Tonn Solna 00:27:59 00:53:56 00:12:44

98

1100 Åsa Andersson 00:26:25 00:53:57 00:12:45

99

167 Linda Grape Handels friskvårdsförening 00:27:57 00:53:59 00:12:47

100

193 Sofia Hygrell Vallentuna 00:26:52 00:54:00 00:12:48

101

270 CARINA OKSANEN Farsta 00:27:08 00:54:08 00:12:56

102

1025 Maria Södergren 00:26:04 00:54:14 00:13:02

103

294 Anna-Maria Rosenberg Majken & Rebecka IF 00:28:46 00:54:22 00:13:10

104

199 Lisa Jahn Tullinge 00:27:35 00:54:27 00:13:15

105

291 Anna Ridderstad Stockholm 00:27:06 00:54:39 00:13:27

106

1041 Marielle Kreber Team Drakabäcken 00:27:11 00:54:42 00:13:30

107

142 Hanna Djapo Sverige 00:27:51 00:54:45 00:13:33

107

279 Kicki Persson Nacka 00:27:35 00:54:45 00:13:33

109

149 Cecilia Engblom Södermalm 00:27:58 00:54:50 00:13:38

110

326 Åsa Söderbäck Stockholm 00:27:26 00:54:50 00:13:38

111

250 Ewa Lund Järfälla 00:27:27 00:54:54 00:13:42

112

119 Isabelle Björkman Stockholm 00:28:09 00:54:55 00:13:43

113

289 Erika Renlund Stockholm 00:26:38 00:54:58 00:13:46

114

1053 Susanne Wulff 00:27:36 00:55:13 00:14:01

115

215 Anneli Johansson södertälje 00:55:23 00:14:11

116

146 Susanna Eklund Stockholm 00:27:58 00:55:29 00:14:17

117

228 Daina Knops Sorunda 00:27:14 00:55:50 00:14:38

118

184 Anette Henriksson Hägersten 00:28:24 00:55:51 00:14:39

119

145 Karin Eklund Kista 00:28:04 00:55:55 00:14:43

120

211 Eva Johansson Södertälje 00:27:56 00:55:56 00:14:44

121

1019 Ulrika Kinana Stockholm 00:29:02 00:56:05 00:14:53

122

304 Anong Sevefjord Sabis motionsklubb 00:28:02 00:56:16 00:15:04

123

245 Maria Lindström Åkersberga 00:28:23 00:56:20 00:15:08

124

192 Lina Hurtado Stockholm 00:27:42 00:56:21 00:15:09

125

162 Maria Ghaoui Solna 00:29:42 00:56:22 00:15:10

126

288 Ann-Louise Ratjen Nacka 00:27:29 00:56:31 00:15:19

127

1075 Lisa Welander 00:28:01 00:56:31 00:15:19

128

242 Karina Lindroos Årsta 00:28:04 00:56:40 00:15:28

129

204 Johanna Jansson Nacka 00:27:58 00:56:49 00:15:37

130

216 Josefine Jonasson Stockholm 00:28:24 00:56:56 00:15:44

131

208 Eva Joelsson StockholmsPostens Idrottsklubb, SPIK 00:29:00 00:56:57 00:15:45

132

178 Christina Hanze Spånga 00:28:42 00:56:58 00:15:46

133

150 Helena Engdahl SPIK 00:29:00 00:57:05 00:15:53

134

106 Sofia Andersson Solna 00:27:57 00:57:15 00:16:03

135

1102 Titti Galmar Enskede 00:29:21 00:57:26 00:16:14

136

282 Anette Piir Bromma 00:29:21 00:57:28 00:16:16

137

148 Marika Ekvall Solna 00:28:31 00:57:36 00:16:24

138

335 Sanna Wahlberg Rymdbolaget KF 00:28:39 00:57:44 00:16:32

139

168 Cecilia Grunedal Hudiksvall 00:29:55 00:57:49 00:16:37

140

1004 Josefin Österberg Terrängsektionen Biovitrum 00:57:04 00:57:54 00:16:42

141

130 Marie Burström Gustavsberg 00:28:54 00:57:54 00:16:42

142

108 Helena Angetun IF Linnéa 00:28:25 00:58:04 00:16:52

143

339 Elin Wennström Solna 00:29:42 00:58:04 00:16:52

144

140 Carin Dannert Stockholm 00:28:31 00:58:08 00:16:56

145

275 Susanne Olsson Tullinge 00:28:41 00:58:11 00:16:59

146

325 Isabelle Söder Brottby SK 00:29:16 00:58:21 00:17:09

147

334 Elin Waher Stockholm 00:29:30 00:58:22 00:17:10

148

139 Susanne Cöster Stockholm 00:30:19 00:58:28 00:17:16

149

1103 Maria Ignberg Järfälla 00:30:30 00:58:34 00:17:22

150

174 Johanna Gårdmark Lidingö 00:30:10 00:58:58 00:17:46

151

344 Arja Vilén Märsta 00:29:41 00:59:02 00:17:50

152

159 Anna-Karin Fondberg Stockholm 00:28:55 00:59:03 00:17:51

153

197 Berit Israelsson Saga Motion, Stockholm 00:29:30 00:59:29 00:18:17

154

280 SIW PETTERSSON roslagslänna 00:29:41 00:59:37 00:18:25

155

221 Nanna Kallas Södermalm 00:30:10 00:59:41 00:18:29

156

283 Sofia Qvarnström Stockholm 00:30:21 00:59:46 00:18:34

157

191 Marita Howell Ireland 00:29:41 00:59:49 00:18:37

157

200 Payal Jain Stockholm 00:29:34 00:59:49 00:18:37

159

337 Amelie Walden Långbro IK 00:29:17 00:59:56 00:18:44

160

328 Karin Tegerstedt Stockholm 00:31:16 01:00:11 00:18:59

161

177 Christin Hanssen If Spirit 00:30:20 01:00:12 00:19:00

162

268 Teija Nurminen Sollentuna 00:30:14 01:00:26 00:19:14

163

1088 Minka Andersson Guld Gossens IF Årsta 00:30:01 01:00:50 00:19:38

164

346 Ulrica Winberg Stockholm 00:30:43 01:00:59 00:19:47

165

181 Jenny Hellenberg Stockholm 00:30:06 01:01:00 00:19:48

166

296 Maria Rundgren DSIF 00:30:19 01:01:09 00:19:57

167

186 cecilia hermfelt sll 00:30:21 01:01:15 00:20:03

168

332 Marit Täpp PAR AB 00:31:42 01:01:24 00:20:12

169

220 Kajsa Järnmalm Enskede 00:30:24 01:01:30 00:20:18

170

241 Emelie Lindberg Uppsala 00:31:06 01:01:30 00:20:18

171

173 Linn Gustavsson Adeptic 00:30:54 01:01:39 00:20:27

172

188 Birgit Holmgren Johanneshov 00:30:23 01:01:43 00:20:31

172

806 Malin Blomquist SSIF 00:30:07 01:01:43 00:20:31

174

307 ANNIKA sjöman roslagslänna 00:30:06 01:01:44 00:20:32

175

225 Caroline Kennergren Stockholm 00:30:45 01:01:52 00:20:40

176

172 Susanne Gustavsen Sundbyberg 00:31:16 01:01:53 00:20:41

177

212 Gunbritt Johansson Södertälje 00:30:18 01:02:08 00:20:56

178

249 nidia loven solna 00:30:14 01:02:12 00:21:00

179

317 Lena Ström Täby 00:30:17 01:03:11 00:21:59

180

222 Nina Karlsdotter Saltsjö-Boo 00:31:41 01:03:12 00:22:00

181

315 Ylva Stenlund Stockholm 00:30:35 01:03:27 00:22:15

182

198 Hanna Ivansson Stockholm 00:31:47 01:03:30 00:22:18

183

1001 Alexandra Zamparas Sollentuna 00:30:52 01:03:55 00:22:43

184

308 Lisen Skarborg Stockholm 00:31:29 01:04:00 00:22:48

185

1087 Lisa Timm Andersson Nordea 00:31:36 01:04:13 00:23:01

186

299 Marianne Sandström Stockholm 00:30:42 01:04:17 00:23:05

187

256 iris Maras oscar 00:31:01 01:04:53 00:23:41

188

231 lisa källermark haya stockholm 00:32:50 01:05:04 00:23:52

189

253 Sarah Lybro Johanneshov 00:32:51 01:05:27 00:24:15

190

251 Jonna Lundberg Stockholm 00:33:03 01:06:01 00:24:49

191

171 Nina Gustafsson Järfälla 00:32:12 01:06:23 00:25:11

192

136 Maria Clavering Värmdö 00:33:19 01:07:05 00:25:53

193

134 Anna-Karin Carlsson Stockholm 00:32:49 01:07:09 00:25:57

194

1003 Pia Öberg Saltsjö-Boo 00:31:45 01:07:19 00:26:07

195

322 Biljana Svensson PAR AB 00:29:41 01:07:33 00:26:21

196

170 Pia Gustafsson Stockholm 00:32:45 01:07:43 00:26:31

197

125 Josefine Bonde Ik Jogg.se 01:06:36 01:07:45 00:26:33

198

209 Annica Johansson Upplands Väsby 00:33:10 01:08:24 00:27:12

199

345 Lina Williamsson Stockholm 00:33:36 01:08:34 00:27:22

200

152 åsa engman Stockholm 00:35:46 01:09:25 00:28:13

201

247 Sanna Ljungdahl Enskede 00:35:46 01:09:26 00:28:14

202

205 Yvonne Jendervall Huddinge 00:33:56 01:09:42 00:28:30

203

240 Jessica Lindau vsssmivvf/stockholm 00:34:13 01:10:48 00:29:36

204

135 Jenny Carlsson Stockholm 00:33:55 01:11:20 00:30:08

205

117 Linda Björk Solna 00:34:58 01:11:37 00:30:25

206

336 Ingrid Wahlén Bromma 00:35:15 01:12:40 00:31:28

207

133 Johanna Carlsson Alvik 00:32:20 01:12:42 00:31:30

208

262 Helena Nee Täby 00:36:18 01:13:02 00:31:50

209

305 Catarina Sjöberg PAR AB 00:35:07 01:13:20 00:32:08

210

116 Sara Bergqvist Linköping 00:38:30 01:19:03 00:37:51

211

190 Ulrika Hoppe Stockholm 00:45:53 01:35:01 00:53:49
Herrar elit

Place

Start no Name Club Split 1 Time Behind

1

5 Mats Granström Spårvägens FK 00:15:40 00:31:47

2

1106 Rubin Mcrae Hässelby SK 00:15:48 00:32:27 00:00:40

3

1105 Torben Pedersen Hässelby SK 00:16:17 00:32:53 00:01:06

4

1069 Tomas Johnsson Turebergs FK 00:17:12 00:34:47 00:03:00

5

12 Valdemar Schröder Enhörna IF 00:17:18 00:35:16 00:03:29

6

10 Hans Mildenberger Gagnefs IF 00:17:34 00:35:26 00:03:39

7

1030 Peter Kujanpää Hässelby SK 00:17:34 00:35:29 00:03:42

8

4 Anders Eriksson IFK Mora FIK 00:17:53 00:35:39 00:03:52

9

16 Medhane Temesgen Spårvägens FK 00:17:53 00:36:01 00:04:14

10

2 Peter Broberg Hässelby SK Löplabbet 00:18:32 00:36:49 00:05:02

11

1081 Memo Abbeholm Flemingsbergs SK 00:18:24 00:37:11 00:05:24

12

1130 Sandun Andersson Fredrikshofs FIF 00:18:55 00:37:55 00:06:08

13

21 Janne Westberg IK Jogg.se 00:18:57 00:38:12 00:06:25

14

7 Stefan Gunnars Fredrikshofs FIF 00:19:04 00:38:17 00:06:30

15

1070 Anders Bogevig Hässelby SK 00:18:57 00:38:19 00:06:32

16

511 Erik Gerestrand IF Linnéa 00:19:16 00:38:22 00:06:35

17

1082 Jakob Pärsson Axa Sports Club 00:19:08 00:39:07 00:07:20

18

18 Kristoffer Tunander Fk Studenterna 00:19:23 00:39:36 00:07:49

19

1 Magnus Axelsson FK Studenterna 00:19:35 00:39:37 00:07:50

20

15 Peter Svensson IFK Skövde 00:19:49 00:39:53 00:08:06

21

1125 Anders Thelemyr Buvbo 00:20:03 00:40:21 00:08:34

22

1055 Pentti Harakka Fredrikshof IF 00:41:04 00:09:17

23

8 Kim Hedbom Huddinge AIS 00:20:21 00:41:14 00:09:27

24

590 Martin Larsson Huddinge AIS Friidrott 00:21:30 00:42:46 00:10:59

25

20 tommy wallentin vallentuna fk 00:24:47 00:49:11 00:17:24
Herrar motion

Place

Start no Name Club Split 1 Time Behind

1

552 Mikael Jarås NasdaqOMX 00:17:43 00:36:06

2

1137 Rolf Berglund SCT 00:18:12 00:37:18 00:01:12

3

1050 Daniel Johansson Adecco 00:18:07 00:37:20 00:01:14

4

1038 Stefan Pragsten Stockholm 00:18:41 00:37:23 00:01:17

5

1022 Henrik Hjalmarsson Kvarnbyns Löparsällskap 00:18:32 00:37:32 00:01:26

6

1099 Anders Mannelqvist Nolaskogsarna Övik 00:18:39 00:37:45 00:01:39

7

515 Sten Grahn Täby IS 00:18:56 00:38:18 00:02:12

8

1076 Marco Blixt Sida 00:19:01 00:38:24 00:02:18

9

1036 Daniel Karlsson Mälarhöjden 00:19:17 00:38:39 00:02:33

10

580 Lars Käll Phasein 00:19:28 00:38:57 00:02:51

11

1012 andreas öberg Ljusdal RC 00:19:24 00:38:57 00:02:51

12

1026 Kenneth Jönsson Tullinge SK 00:19:08 00:39:11 00:03:05

13

501 Per-Olof Fjällström Team Stockholm Marathon 00:19:27 00:39:15 00:03:09

14

567 Andreas Kaiser Radler runners 00:19:24 00:39:15 00:03:09

15

1110 Fredrik Gustafsson Friskis & Svettis Sthlm 00:19:53 00:39:18 00:03:12

16

591 Per Larsson Spånga 00:19:52 00:39:19 00:03:13

17

618 Claes Lundin Ås IF 00:19:52 00:39:22 00:03:16

18

425 David Berg Stockholm 00:19:52 00:39:24 00:03:18

19

1020 Peter Skogman Thoursie Tanto 00:19:43 00:39:27 00:03:21

20

468 Leif Danfors SSIF 00:20:20 00:39:30 00:03:24

21

667 Simone Picelli Hammaby Friidrott 00:19:41 00:39:32 00:03:26

22

494 Lars Eriksson Regeringskansliets idrottsförening 00:19:41 00:39:44 00:03:38

23

1052 Anders Berglund Huddinge AIS 00:19:33 00:39:47 00:03:41

24

522 Niklas Gusting Stockholm 00:20:02 00:39:58 00:03:52

25

1008 Victor Zetterquist NeoNet XG 00:20:13 00:39:59 00:03:53

26

419 Aron Arvidsson Älvsjö 00:19:58 00:40:02 00:03:56

27

462 Jonas Cederquist Torsviks IF 00:20:22 00:40:22 00:04:16

27

568 Peter Karlsson Sundbybergs IK Friidrott 00:19:51 00:40:22 00:04:16

29

1138 Olle Henningson GAIT 00:20:19 00:40:29 00:04:23

30

1010 Mattias Ågren Brunnsvikens KK 00:19:42 00:40:39 00:04:33

31

708 Mårten Simonsson Radler Runners 00:19:48 00:40:41 00:04:35

32

535 robin hofmann Radler Runners 00:19:55 00:40:45 00:04:39

33

728 Mikael Svanberg Stockholm 00:20:02 00:40:46 00:04:40

34

1040 Martin Sköld 00:20:13 00:40:50 00:04:44

35

674 kjell petersson IFK Lidingö 00:20:00 00:40:55 00:04:49

36

742 Mikael Telerud Stockholm 00:20:19 00:40:58 00:04:52

37

500 Håkan Fjaestad Vällingby 00:20:34 00:41:09 00:05:03

38

490 Andreas Ericson Östermalm 00:20:23 00:41:12 00:05:06

39

1042 Zoran Ruvceski 00:20:03 00:41:17 00:05:11

40

737 Torbjörn Söder Brottby SK 00:19:57 00:41:28 00:05:22

41

1101 Jonas Manole 00:20:44 00:41:35 00:05:29

42

1016 Pontus Östlund Stockholm 00:20:53 00:41:38 00:05:32

43

640 Markus Moll Årsta 00:20:42 00:41:39 00:05:33

44

759 Patrik Westerberg Neonet 00:20:00 00:41:42 00:05:36

45

472 Andreas Drufva Amnesty/Stockholm 00:21:25 00:41:47 00:05:41

46

1054 Stefan Lindroth Nynäshamn 00:20:58 00:41:53 00:05:47

47

1056 Mikael Ekman Team Sthlm Marathon 00:21:00 00:41:57 00:05:51

48

441 Lars Björkman Stockholm 00:21:22 00:42:05 00:05:59

49

716 Morgan Skogh Länsförsäkringar 00:21:06 00:42:06 00:06:00

50

1135 Mikael Gustavsson Täby Ensta löpers 00:20:45 00:42:11 00:06:05

51

410 Per Altestad Postens if Södertälje 00:20:55 00:42:12 00:06:06

52

534 Magnus Hillerström Kaupthing Bank 00:21:06 00:42:19 00:06:13

53

540 Björn Hovdell Riksdagens IK 00:21:21 00:42:22 00:06:16

54

562 Daniel Johansson Stockholm 00:20:45 00:42:29 00:06:23

55

1132 Thomas Melén Lidingö 00:21:13 00:42:33 00:06:27

56

531 Ludvig Hellspong Bromma 00:21:56 00:42:35 00:06:29

57

676 Mikael Pettersson Låftman Stockholm 00:21:11 00:42:40 00:06:34

58

1007 Erik Zetterlund Stockholm 00:20:31 00:42:42 00:06:36

59

1112 Stefan Linder Altor 00:21:05 00:42:43 00:06:37

60

1141 Ola Millnert Sthlm city Triathlon 00:20:00 00:42:48 00:06:42

61

713 Jörgen Sjövall Gnesta 00:21:46 00:42:54 00:06:48

62

1029 Fredrik Pettersson Ursvik 00:21:49 00:43:01 00:06:55

63

648 Tomas Nilsson Radiosymfonikerna 00:21:55 00:43:07 00:07:01

64

575 Darko Kontrec Jordbro 00:21:13 00:43:08 00:07:02

65

688 Joachim Reuss Stockholm 00:20:58 00:43:13 00:07:07

66

524 Fredrik Hammar Avalon Technology 00:21:22 00:43:14 00:07:08

67

1079 Patrik Carlsson 00:20:58 00:43:19 00:07:13

68

1035 Magnus Johansson Stockholm 00:21:49 00:43:23 00:07:17

69

465 ian cumpstey Jesus Orienteering Klubb 00:20:59 00:43:24 00:07:18

69

502 Magnus Fond Team Usel 00:21:32 00:43:24 00:07:18

71

1104 Jimmy Monell Team Löplabbet 00:21:35 00:43:27 00:07:21

72

617 Markus Lundin Järla Sjö 00:22:20 00:43:29 00:07:23

73

1027 Claes Andersson Tullinge SK 00:21:47 00:43:29 00:07:23

74

406 Ulf Ahlström Nacka 00:21:37 00:43:30 00:07:24

75

1009 David Zuk KLF 00:21:18 00:43:31 00:07:25

76

1085 Leif Andersson Snättringe SK 00:21:30 00:43:32 00:07:26

77

649 Niklas Nilsson Lidingö 00:21:48 00:43:38 00:07:32

78

1067 Karl-Henrik Suhard 00:21:09 00:43:42 00:07:36

79

622 Benjamin Lüthi KLF 00:21:30 00:43:43 00:07:37

80

660 Andreas Olsson Keesves 00:21:37 00:43:47 00:07:41

81

711 Ville Sjögren Nacka 00:22:43 00:43:53 00:07:47

82

747 Henrik Trygg Värmdö 00:21:40 00:43:54 00:07:48

83

761 Robert Wiborgh Stockholm 00:23:01 00:43:55 00:07:49

84

1058 Leif Ahlström Sommarbo 00:22:11 00:43:58 00:07:52

85

588 Dennis Larsson stockholm 00:21:48 00:44:01 00:07:55

86

658 Jonas Näsman Stockholm 00:21:47 00:44:01 00:07:55

87

418 Rodrigo Artigas Internat. engelska skolan Bromma 00:21:10 00:44:03 00:07:57

88

1131 Johan Lindahl IBS Groningen 00:22:32 00:44:09 00:08:03

89

726 ROGER Sundin Leksand 00:21:36 00:44:10 00:08:04

90

687 Claes Renner OK Södertörn 00:21:38 00:44:11 00:08:05

91

559 Tommy Johansson C2 00:21:46 00:44:11 00:08:05

92

598 Niklas Lind Sollentuna 00:21:37 00:44:12 00:08:06

93

10001 Bernhard Luthi 00:21:09 00:44:15 00:08:09

94

1120 Erik Albenius Stockholm 00:21:58 00:44:17 00:08:11

95

1060 Torulf Lind Kransen United 00:22:11 00:44:24 00:08:18

96

739 Tobias Söderkvist OK Hedströmmen 00:21:51 00:44:28 00:08:22

97

748 Lars Töttrup Nordea 00:22:10 00:44:28 00:08:22

98

551 Per Jardsell PHS Stockholm 00:21:25 00:44:30 00:08:24

99

746 Fredrik Thor Aspudden 00:22:00 00:44:43 00:08:37

100

1034 Stefan Holmquist HQT 00:22:43 00:44:51 00:08:45

101

1140 Per Sporrong Radiosymfonikerna 00:22:31 00:45:00 00:08:54

102

1127 Robert Sundström 00:22:46 00:45:04 00:08:58

103

546 Peter Inkö Lidingö 00:22:27 00:45:05 00:08:59

104

443 Christian Björn Tumba 00:22:34 00:45:08 00:09:02

105

550 Anders Jansson Stockholm 00:23:08 00:45:08 00:09:02

106

401 Gösta af Klint Lidingö 00:22:31 00:45:10 00:09:04

107

586 Niclas Larsén NeoNet 00:21:52 00:45:16 00:09:10

108

469 peter degerfeldt bk raketerna 00:22:07 00:45:29 00:09:23

108

733 Benjamin Swärd Stockholm 00:23:41 00:45:29 00:09:23

110

655 Andreas Norman Radler Runners 00:21:21 00:45:35 00:09:29

110

1150 Jon Konradsen 00:22:59 00:45:35 00:09:29

112

415 Anders Andersson Farsta 00:22:33 00:45:37 00:09:31

113

1091 Jonas Jarlmark Väsby Triathlon 00:22:10 00:45:41 00:09:35

114

1073 Kenneth Westerberg Sthlm City Triathlon 00:22:04 00:45:51 00:09:45

115

645 Christer Naesenius Team StockholmMarathon 00:23:25 00:45:53 00:09:47

116

1039 Per Gysing FK Studenterna 00:22:47 00:45:55 00:09:49

117

730 Niclas Svensson ESIK 00:23:23 00:45:57 00:09:51

118

637 Timothy Mighall Gröndal 00:22:08 00:45:59 00:09:53

119

508 Michael Fryer Stockholm 00:22:34 00:46:01 00:09:55

120

463 Fredrik Christiansson Söderarm Wreck Divers 00:23:42 00:46:08 00:10:02

121

1031 Mats Gustafsson 00:23:41 00:46:14 00:10:08

122

451 Janne Niklas Breyer Stockholm 00:23:55 00:46:24 00:10:18

123

589 Patrik Larsson Sabis Motionsklubb 00:23:29 00:46:25 00:10:19

124

1071 Niklas Ylinenpää 00:23:27 00:46:26 00:10:20

125

1032 Lennart Järnbrand 00:22:53 00:46:29 00:10:23

126

573 Christoffer Kednert ingen 00:23:05 00:46:30 00:10:24

127

669 Max Pernham IESB 00:22:10 00:46:42 00:10:36

128

692 johan rosenberg Radler Runners 00:22:30 00:46:42 00:10:36

129

460 Jason Carter Johanneshov 00:46:00 00:46:46 00:10:40

130

1084 Carl-Johan Svanfeldt 00:23:49 00:46:47 00:10:41

131

757 Jan Westberg Sundbyberg 00:23:03 00:46:50 00:10:44

132

635 Tor Mellbye Länsförsäkringar 00:23:27 00:46:51 00:10:45

133

1051 Zdravko Ilic Haninge 00:23:13 00:46:52 00:10:46

134

491 Patrik Ericsson Gustavsbergs Badminton 00:24:30 00:46:57 00:10:51

134

506 Dan Friberg Upplandsgatan LK 00:23:08 00:46:57 00:10:51

134

718 Richard Sonnebro Hemmingsmark 00:24:07 00:46:57 00:10:51

137

436 mikael bergstöm västerhaninge 00:22:20 00:47:01 00:10:55

137

499 Pontus Fernström KLF 00:24:07 00:47:01 00:10:55

139

485 fredrik ekström Neonet 00:23:36 00:47:03 00:10:57

140

549 Rachid Jamai-Haitot Stockholm 00:22:35 00:47:08 00:11:02

141

671 Hans Persson Svenska Spel 00:23:23 00:47:11 00:11:05

142

596 Niclas Lilja SSSK 00:23:15 00:47:11 00:11:05

143

520 Per Gustavsson Handels friskvårdsförening 00:24:13 00:47:12 00:11:06

144

704 Frederic Servat Appear 00:23:19 00:47:13 00:11:07

145

530 Stefan Hedström Neonet/stockholm 00:22:33 00:47:18 00:11:12

146

488 Dan Enstedt Neonet 00:23:51 00:47:19 00:11:13

147

464 Lars-Olov Chronqvist Stockholm 00:23:13 00:47:20 00:11:14

148

423 Petter Beijer Hultsfreds Löparklubb 00:23:46 00:47:21 00:11:15

149

709 Per-Roland Sjöberg Handels friskvårdsförening 00:47:23 00:11:17

150

731 Morgan Svensson Falun 00:24:33 00:47:26 00:11:20

151

560 Johan Johansson Täby 00:23:30 00:47:34 00:11:28

152

608 Göran Lindholm Älvsjö 00:24:46 00:47:36 00:11:30

153

680 Daniel Prembäck Torsdagsklubben 00:24:08 00:47:38 00:11:32

154

642 Erik Mårtenson Stockholm 00:22:53 00:47:39 00:11:33

155

715 Ulf Strömsten Catella Stockholm 00:23:31 00:47:40 00:11:34

156

471 Peter Dixner Solna 00:24:31 00:47:43 00:11:37

157

610 Per Lindström SOLNA 00:23:35 00:47:43 00:11:37

158

763 Henrik Widlund Stockholm 00:23:20 00:47:47 00:11:41

159

1139 Ola Kling IFK Sala 00:23:52 00:47:51 00:11:45

160

1143 Pär Windahl 00:23:44 00:47:53 00:11:47

161

456 Stefan Brönner Stockholm 00:23:55 00:47:54 00:11:48

162

492 Filip Ericsson Gustavsbergs Badminton 00:24:28 00:47:55 00:11:49

163

444 Robert Bloom Vasastan 00:24:01 00:47:56 00:11:50

164

510 Magnus Gelinder Bromma 00:24:05 00:47:58 00:11:52

165

478 Victor Edwardsson Lidingö 00:23:57 00:47:59 00:11:53

166

1149 Ola Bryngelson Team Sthlm Marathon 00:24:53 00:48:11 00:12:05

167

1068 Stefan Rosén Fysikum, SU 00:23:51 00:48:11 00:12:05

168

624 leif Madsen Sabis 00:24:49 00:48:12 00:12:06

169

603 John Lindén Balingsnäs 00:24:32 00:48:16 00:12:10

170

1123 Lars E Notman Kvisslingby 00:23:38 00:48:19 00:12:13

171

1097 Arve Gunnarsson SEB 00:24:09 00:48:20 00:12:14

172

600 Håkan Lindberg Salem 00:24:07 00:48:20 00:12:14

173

599 Mikael Lindberg Salem 00:24:07 00:48:20 00:12:14

174

1024 Stefan Solender 00:24:20 00:48:29 00:12:23

175

636 Göran Melvås Heby IF 00:24:48 00:48:32 00:12:26

176

433 Ebbe Bergqvist Postens if Södertälje 00:23:39 00:48:35 00:12:29

176

1028 Thomas Bengtsson 00:24:26 00:48:35 00:12:29

178

765 Erik Wikström Team Stockholm Marathon 00:24:32 00:48:37 00:12:31

179

738 Peter Söderholm Täby 00:24:47 00:48:37 00:12:31

180

611 Mikael Lindström Stockholm 00:23:33 00:48:42 00:12:36

181

414 Mats Andersson Saltsjö-Boo 00:24:56 00:48:49 00:12:43

182

543 Juha Hökkä Stockholm 00:24:50 00:48:53 00:12:47

183

585 Matthew Lapsley Lemontree 00:23:56 00:48:59 00:12:53

184

729 Thomas Svensson Tullinge-Tumba FF 00:24:31 00:49:03 00:12:57

185

756 Jonas Wennersten PAR AB 00:25:13 00:49:06 00:13:00

186

1015 Sven Larsson Östergren Team Stockholm Marthon 00:23:29 00:49:08 00:13:02

187

1136 Thomas Suatan 00:24:07 00:49:09 00:13:03

188

1128 Ulf Björnson 00:23:09 00:49:09 00:13:03

189

1043 Per Holm Umeå 00:24:29 00:49:11 00:13:05

190

1092 Mikael Dahlström Kungsängen 00:24:33 00:49:13 00:13:07

191

1142 Hans-Åke Dernbrant Östersund 00:24:27 00:49:15 00:13:09

192

571 Daniel Karlsson Nykvarns IF 00:25:17 00:49:16 00:13:10

193

1080 Johan Thor Spring Girls and Boys 00:24:33 00:49:20 00:13:14

194

587 Erik Larsson Årsta 00:24:21 00:49:21 00:13:15

195

651 Staffan Norberg Södertälje 00:24:59 00:49:31 00:13:25

196

564 Per-Arne Johansson Fruängen 00:24:34 00:49:36 00:13:30

197

527 Daniel Hansen Bromma 00:24:17 00:49:42 00:13:36

198

1061 Fredrik Reuterswärd Reuterswärd DBDU solutions 00:25:30 00:49:42 00:13:36

199

581 peeter köks sabis motionsklubb 00:24:28 00:49:45 00:13:39

200

762 Stefan Widenholm SoIK Hellas Fi 00:24:15 00:49:45 00:13:39

201

682 Jose Ramirez Lopez PAR AB 00:24:29 00:49:47 00:13:41

202

646 Dan Nilsson Hägersten 00:25:44 00:49:48 00:13:42

203

504 Andreas Franzén Stockholm 00:24:28 00:49:56 00:13:50

204

449 Johan Brandshaug Bromma 00:25:24 00:49:58 00:13:52

205

1089 Magnus Skoglund Ekerö 00:25:10 00:49:59 00:13:53

206

439 David Björk Enskede 00:25:37 00:49:59 00:13:53

207

438 Janne Bjurman Puls & Träning, Ekerö 00:25:10 00:50:01 00:13:55

208

1146 Niclas Enhörning 00:24:48 00:50:05 00:13:59

209

486 Anders Elfving Stortorps AK 00:25:13 00:50:05 00:13:59

210

750 Richard Vahlgren Lemontree 00:24:37 00:50:07 00:14:01

211

734 Göran Svärdberg Viking Line 00:25:43 00:50:17 00:14:11

212

691 Herbert Rosén Neonet 00:25:45 00:50:20 00:14:14

213

605 Bengt Lindgren Nordea 00:25:03 00:50:21 00:14:15

214

577 Jan Koupil Norrtälje sjukhus IF 00:24:37 00:50:24 00:14:18

215

701 Petter Segelman Lindqvist HHSS - Stockhlm 00:24:54 00:50:28 00:14:22

216

529 pehr hedberg stockholm 00:25:06 00:50:33 00:14:27

217

404 John Ahlinder Stockholm 00:25:32 00:50:41 00:14:35

217

629 Aleksander Marlevi Anna-Lena 00:24:51 00:50:41 00:14:35

219

412 Lars Andersson IK Akele 00:25:05 00:50:42 00:14:36

220

694 Jan Rydberg Bromma 00:25:23 00:50:42 00:14:36

221

620 Mattias Lundqvist Haninge 00:23:58 00:50:50 00:14:44

222

1066 Robert Andersson Sockerbagaren 00:50:52 00:14:46

223

614 Leif Lohm Solna 00:25:33 00:50:55 00:14:49

224

659 Peter Olsson Stockholm 00:24:49 00:50:59 00:14:53

225

514 Martin Glimtoft Älvsjö 00:26:49 00:51:03 00:14:57

226

656 Kristian Norsbo Lemontree 00:25:19 00:51:05 00:14:59

226

679 Thomas Pousette Stockholm 00:26:18 00:51:05 00:14:59

228

616 Ove Lundell IK Jordbänningarna 00:24:45 00:51:10 00:15:04

229

1109 Marcuz Vikeus 00:26:04 00:51:13 00:15:07

230

542 Johnny Håkansson Handels friskvårdsförening 00:26:43 00:51:14 00:15:08

231

670 Richard Persson Stockholm 00:25:01 00:51:14 00:15:08

232

555 Henrik Jensen PAR AB 00:25:04 00:51:15 00:15:09

233

638 Henrik Mjöberg Stockholm 00:26:13 00:51:18 00:15:12

234

706 Thomas Silbersky TÄBY 00:25:00 00:51:21 00:15:15

235

467 Magnus Dahlberg MDAB 00:25:49 00:51:22 00:15:16

236

428 Mathias Berggren Alfta Ösa Ok 00:25:36 00:51:25 00:15:19

237

683 Mikael Ranhagen Snättringe 00:25:52 00:51:38 00:15:32

238

754 Daniel Wallin C2 00:25:09 00:51:38 00:15:32

239

526 Lars-Erik Hansen Stockholm 00:25:49 00:51:39 00:15:33

240

623 Johan Lövkvist Handels friskvårdsförening 00:26:10 00:51:43 00:15:37

241

639 Henrik Moberg Täby 00:24:30 00:51:44 00:15:38

242

710 Lars Sjödin Hägersten 00:26:00 00:51:46 00:15:40

243

429 Torbjörn Berglund Årsta 00:25:17 00:51:48 00:15:42

244

505 Fredrik Kron Stockholm 00:25:23 00:51:53 00:15:47

244

613 Paul Liska Stockholm 00:25:44 00:51:53 00:15:47

246

595 Daniel Levén Bromma 00:25:27 00:51:54 00:15:48

247

442 Mattias Björling Bromma 00:25:36 00:52:00 00:15:54

248

430 Einar Berglund IFK Sala / Sala 00:26:11 00:52:04 00:15:58

249

641 Sezar Moustafa Hässelby 00:27:32 00:52:10 00:16:04

249

722 Håkan Sterley Valbo AIF 00:26:54 00:52:10 00:16:04

251

513 Per Glavå Lilla Essingen 00:26:31 00:52:10 00:16:04

252

503 Simon Fransson Handen 00:25:05 00:52:12 00:16:06

253

582 Björn Lagerwall Bromma 00:26:20 00:52:14 00:16:08

254

644 Thomas Möller Gefle IF Gävle 00:26:31 00:52:20 00:16:14

255

673 Mikael Persson Sirius It 00:26:28 00:52:22 00:16:16

256

593 Magnus Ledin PAR AB 00:26:04 00:52:26 00:16:20

257

612 Patric Lindström Solna 00:26:22 00:52:27 00:16:21

258

518 Simon Gunnarson Julita GoIF 00:26:20 00:52:29 00:16:23

259

619 Rolf Lundkvist ORMSTA 00:26:10 00:52:43 00:16:37

260

437 Nisse Bielfeld Enköping 00:25:35 00:52:51 00:16:45

261

657 Björn Nygren Team Usel 00:25:31 00:52:53 00:16:47

262

470 Stefan Dennevi Bromma 00:26:03 00:52:55 00:16:49

263

479 Magnus Eidvall Solna 00:26:31 00:52:56 00:16:50

264

480 Erik Eidvall Solna 00:26:30 00:52:57 00:16:51

265

727 Sandor Suta Lemontree 00:26:54 00:53:08 00:17:02

266

647 magnus nilsson Lemontree 00:26:26 00:53:11 00:17:05

267

675 Magnus Pettersson Costellos friends 00:25:31 00:53:14 00:17:08

268

693 Håkan Rugeland STOCKHOLM 00:26:09 00:53:24 00:17:18

269

685 Daniel Rendrup MTM AB 00:27:00 00:53:28 00:17:22

270

749 Lars Waerland PAR AB 00:26:27 00:53:30 00:17:24

271

696 Erik Röckner Fortum Värme 00:26:13 00:53:33 00:17:27

272

1063 Roland Hansing IBM Club 00:26:11 00:53:36 00:17:30

273

678 Jan Porjé Nasdaq OMX 00:28:08 00:53:42 00:17:36

274

604 Karl Lindfors Stockholm 00:26:32 00:53:47 00:17:41

275

1134 Mikael Karlsson JM 00:25:57 00:53:49 00:17:43

276

760 Lennart Wiborgh Stockholm 00:28:05 00:53:49 00:17:43

277

770 Per Zandrén Huddinge 00:26:52 00:53:50 00:17:44

278

1096 Per Ekman 00:29:27 00:53:52 00:17:46

279

1116 Lars Vincent Carmeda-Gore 00:27:06 00:53:56 00:17:50

280

1117 Pete Traylor Carmeda-GORE 00:27:06 00:53:57 00:17:51

281

650 Peter Nilsson Funbeat 00:26:47 00:54:27 00:18:21

282

720 Kristoffer Stenlund Sollentuna 00:27:43 00:54:38 00:18:32

283

474 Niklas Dykström Stockholm 00:26:36 00:54:40 00:18:34

284

723 Robert Stierngranat Stockholm 00:26:33 00:54:47 00:18:41

285

1018 Svein Olav Stolen Sollentuna Sprint 00:26:59 00:54:49 00:18:43

286

767 Kent Wilhelmson Sabis MF 00:26:23 00:54:50 00:18:44

287

495 Johan Eriksson Solna 00:27:18 00:54:55 00:18:49

288

686 Anders Renlund Strängnäs 00:26:37 00:55:02 00:18:56

289

663 Zoltan Orban Triton Triatlon 00:27:29 00:55:03 00:18:57

290

1094 Per Nilsson 00:54:38 00:55:18 00:19:12

291

457 Patrick Bäcklund Järfälla 00:28:39 00:55:24 00:19:18

292

703 Greger Sellberg Cross Country Boys 00:28:10 00:55:29 00:19:23

293

489 Boje Ericson IFK Tumba 00:27:21 00:55:41 00:19:35

294

752 Christopher Walden Långbro IK 00:28:18 00:55:42 00:19:36

295

466 Lars Cöster Stockholm 00:27:30 00:55:49 00:19:43

296

721 Mikael Stenudd Gnesta 00:28:43 00:55:49 00:19:43

297

450 Lars Brandt Gustavsberg 00:28:54 00:55:49 00:19:43

298

1126 Leif Eklund Eklunds Båtvarv 00:28:04 00:55:51 00:19:45

299

509 Adam Furbach Lidingö 00:28:10 00:56:00 00:19:54

300

569 Lars B Karlsson Nasdaq OMX 00:27:45 00:56:01 00:19:55

301

544 Tomas Ilvegård NeoNet 00:30:17 00:56:23 00:20:17

302

643 Keijo Määttä Bilia Sportklubb 00:27:33 00:56:35 00:20:29

303

699 Johan Sandström Huddinge 00:27:17 00:56:37 00:20:31

304

625 Bertil Malmborg Sabis 00:28:19 00:56:50 00:20:44

305

454 Tomas Bråtfors Huddinge 00:28:34 00:57:19 00:21:13

306

448 Mats Borín Synthes Spine 00:29:59 00:57:20 00:21:14

307

538 Kjell Holmstrand Heleneholms IF/Malmö 00:28:02 00:57:39 00:21:33

308

539 Roderick Hopkins Synthes Spine 00:29:57 00:57:59 00:21:53

309

684 Mikael Rehnström Solna 00:58:18 00:22:12

310

496 Jens Eriksson Stockholm 00:28:21 00:58:20 00:22:14

311

1114 Robert Vestberg Carmeda-GORE 00:29:55 00:58:26 00:22:20

312

563 Ronnie Johansson Länna 00:30:55 00:58:30 00:22:24

313

654 Peter Norlin Länna 00:30:55 00:58:32 00:22:26

314

766 Mikael Wilén SABIS motionsklubb 00:28:50 00:58:34 00:22:28

315

615 jonathan lowrey bromma 00:25:43 00:58:38 00:22:32

316

607 Jens Lindgren Stockholm 00:27:41 00:58:43 00:22:37

317

661 Kurt Olsvik Synthes Spine 00:29:48 00:58:43 00:22:37

318

755 Carl Johan Wallin Neonet 00:26:55 00:58:46 00:22:40

319

10002 Philip Wallin 00:28:46 00:58:46 00:22:40

320

1086 Arne Timmerling 00:28:23 00:58:53 00:22:47

321

579 johan kristiansson IF Waypoint 00:29:42 00:59:03 00:22:57

322

565 björn jonsson Backlura 00:29:00 00:59:22 00:23:16

323

690 Håkan Roos Eskilstuna 00:30:03 00:59:23 00:23:17

324

521 Christer Gustavsson Sabis Fältöversten 00:29:06 00:59:33 00:23:27

325

741 Dan Teisanu Uppsala 00:29:45 00:59:39 00:23:33

326

533 Bo Henriksson PAR AB 00:28:23 00:59:40 00:23:34

327

536 Marko Holappa Lemontree 00:28:31 00:59:43 00:23:37

328

707 Robert Silverman Stockholm 00:31:03 00:59:59 00:23:53

329

541 Rolf Husberg Nynäshamn 00:29:04 01:00:24 00:24:18

330

751 Johan Walde Täby 00:30:10 01:00:30 00:24:24

331

740 Jan Söderström Bromma 00:29:24 01:00:42 00:24:36

332

556 Rolf Jensen Ahlsell IK 00:29:53 01:00:45 00:24:39

333

702 Fabian Seitz Keesves 00:30:10 01:00:57 00:24:51

334

753 Christofer Wallén PAR AB 00:31:42 01:01:24 00:25:18

335

447 Bengt Boogh SAF Fäktning 00:30:20 01:01:35 00:25:29

336

512 David Gimlin Studio Gimlin 00:31:14 01:01:38 00:25:32

337

516 Ola Grönnesby BVSOK 00:31:08 01:01:59 00:25:53

338

601 Mats Lindberg Västerås 00:31:07 01:01:59 00:25:53

339

421 Romain Babelon Stockholm 00:29:58 01:02:09 00:26:03

340

1021 Georg Dreifaldt Tulipamwe IF 00:31:22 01:02:30 00:26:24

341

736 Mats Säfström Stockholm 00:29:50 01:02:38 00:26:32

342

668 Stefan Pedersen Bandhagen 00:31:18 01:04:01 00:27:55

343

1108 Björn Almqvist Axa SC 00:30:15 01:05:01 00:28:55

344

626 Nils Malmkvist Bromma 00:32:28 01:06:06 00:30:00

345

732 Gunnar Svärd Stockholm 00:32:50 01:06:33 00:30:27

346

1017 Sture Stölen Sollentuna Sprint 00:32:57 01:07:21 00:31:15

347

482 Anders Ek Stockholm 00:32:57 01:08:43 00:32:37

348

422 Erik Bakken sollentuna 00:33:22 01:09:29 00:33:23

349

719 Magnus Starbrink ORSA 00:33:22 01:09:43 00:33:37

350

592 Håkan Larsson Håkans allt i allo 00:34:41 01:10:13 00:34:07

351

407 Emil Alcut Stockholm 00:37:37 01:13:51 00:37:45

352

621 Sebastian Lybro Stockholm 00:38:16 01:18:32 00:42:26
Student kvinnor

Place

Start no Name Club Split 1 Time Behind

1

1074 Helene Malmkvist MIF 00:18:52 00:38:45

2

835 Erica Rönnhage SSIF 00:19:45 00:39:52 00:01:06

3

1064 Louise Bergfeldt ULS IF 00:20:01 00:40:45 00:02:00

4

1093 Sofie Sinver SSIF 00:40:10 00:40:57 00:02:11

5

825 Elin Magnusson SSIF 00:21:18 00:42:47 00:04:02

6

804 Frida Björkman GIH IF 00:21:38 00:44:05 00:05:19

7

814 Monika Grudzinska SSIF 00:21:49 00:44:17 00:05:31

8

813 Marthe Glende SSIF 00:22:33 00:45:05 00:06:19

9

816 Lina Hallquist SSIF 00:21:58 00:45:22 00:06:36

10

803 Lotta Bertilsson SSIF 00:23:19 00:46:32 00:07:46

11

802 Boel Aniansson SSIF 00:23:30 00:46:33 00:07:47

12

845 Verena Zipf KTH IF 00:22:35 00:46:48 00:08:02

13

841 Emma Sällylä SSIF 00:24:15 00:48:15 00:09:29

14

811 Anna Furuvik SSIF 00:26:04 00:49:16 00:10:30

15

808 Hannah Börjesson SSIF 00:24:41 00:49:48 00:11:03

16

819 Tove Hellsten SSIF 00:24:41 00:50:10 00:11:24

17

836 Matilda Sandén SSIF 00:25:10 00:50:29 00:11:43

18

810 Jenny Eriksson SSIF 00:25:12 00:50:54 00:12:08

19

809 Ida Edelman SSIF 00:26:24 00:53:34 00:14:48

20

1111 Elisabeth Ahnberg SSIF 00:26:38 00:53:59 00:15:13

21

829 Cecilia Norgren SSIF 00:27:03 00:54:08 00:15:23

22

801 Carolina Andersson SSIF 00:27:04 00:54:55 00:16:10

23

818 Disa Hammarlöf Norrlands IF 00:28:06 00:55:05 00:16:19

24

807 Kim Brolin MIF 00:26:44 00:56:21 00:17:35

25

847 Veronica Öhrvik Upplands IF 00:28:18 00:56:23 00:17:37

26

822 Åsa Jansson SSIF 00:29:04 00:57:15 00:18:29

27

1129 Frida Bjernheim Naprapat SSIF 00:28:13 00:57:33 00:18:47

28

820 Nina Huhtikangas SSIF 00:28:05 00:58:15 00:19:29

29

821 Sara Jacobsson SSIF 00:28:49 00:59:12 00:20:26

30

828 Karolina Nilsson MIF 00:30:29 01:00:56 00:22:10

31

843 Anna Westerberg SSIF 00:30:19 01:01:16 00:22:31

32

842 Karin Thoren SSIF 00:30:06 01:01:29 00:22:43

33

823 Annelie Knöppel SSIF 00:31:26 01:05:27 00:26:41

34

844 Sofia Vikström SSIF 00:35:27 01:10:16 00:31:30

35

846 Jasmine Ågren SSIF 00:35:33 01:10:47 00:32:01

36

815 Malin Gustafsson SSIF 00:35:24 01:11:51 00:33:05

37

817 Haneen Hamada SSIF 00:35:32 01:13:05 00:34:19
Student män

Place

Start no Name Club Split 1 Time Behind

1

955 Thomas Pechhacker SSIF 00:16:17 00:32:40

2

956 Patrik Persson ÖUIF 00:16:22 00:33:12 00:00:31

3

966 Erik Svahn SSIF 00:16:23 00:33:56 00:01:15

4

907 Adam Andreasson MIF 00:17:20 00:35:30 00:02:49

5

1148 Anders Clarin SSIF 00:18:24 00:36:46 00:04:05

6

977 Ola Jerker Öhrfeldt SSIF 00:18:12 00:36:55 00:04:14

7

959 Kim Rörvik SSIF 00:18:11 00:37:00 00:04:19

8

1145 Jonas Gårder Polishögskolans IF 00:18:15 00:37:02 00:04:21

9

935 Linus Karlsson Mood MIF, Uppsala 00:18:39 00:37:42 00:05:01

10

921 Tomas Enoksson PAIF 00:18:43 00:37:47 00:05:06

11

903 Oskar Alskär PAIF 00:18:42 00:38:18 00:05:37

12

936 Kalle Kockum ssif 00:19:09 00:38:50 00:06:09

13

952 David Olerup HAIK 00:19:16 00:38:55 00:06:14

14

932 Bjørn Sverre Hjellødegård SSIF 00:19:09 00:38:59 00:06:18

15

957 Robert Petersson SSIF 00:19:44 00:39:39 00:06:58

16

972 Henrik Wiklund GIH IF 00:19:43 00:39:50 00:07:09

17

904 Johan Andersson SSSIF 00:19:31 00:39:54 00:07:13

18

964 Markus Stålbom SSIF 00:19:41 00:39:58 00:07:17

19

968 Jens Theis SSIF 00:20:17 00:40:00 00:07:19

20

928 Kristoffer Hansson SSIF 00:19:57 00:40:01 00:07:20

21

923 Daniel Förberg SSIF 00:19:50 00:40:39 00:07:58

22

953 erik olofsson ssif 00:20:47 00:41:01 00:08:20

23

925 Thomas Gross KTH IF 00:20:21 00:41:38 00:08:58

24

975 Johan Zeidler SSIF 00:20:58 00:41:50 00:09:09

25

931 Andreas Emilio Hemming SSIF 00:20:59 00:42:13 00:09:32

26

910 Martin Berlin SSIF 00:20:42 00:42:15 00:09:34

27

946 Edoardo Pietro Morra KTH IF 00:20:34 00:42:32 00:09:51

28

922 Kilian Flöhr KTH IF 00:21:12 00:42:52 00:10:11

29

949 Jason Nutter KTH IF 00:20:57 00:43:04 00:10:23

30

971 Jonas Wienen SSIF 00:21:25 00:43:14 00:10:33

31

962 Joel Stenfalk SSIF 00:21:34 00:43:17 00:10:37

32

914 Francois Brissonnet SSIF 00:20:57 00:43:22 00:10:41

33

945 Joakim Lundkvist HAIK 00:21:53 00:44:27 00:11:46

34

973 Daniel Wistal KTH IF 00:21:50 00:44:34 00:11:53

35

963 Bernd Stritzelberger KTH IF 00:22:37 00:45:04 00:12:23

36

1037 David Kohen KTH IF 00:23:53 00:45:10 00:12:29

37

976 Christoph Zindel KTH IF 00:22:24 00:45:48 00:13:07

38

961 Marc Spirig KTH IF 00:23:15 00:46:14 00:13:33

39

951 Per Närman SSIF 00:23:24 00:46:24 00:13:43

40

1119 Karl-Johan Drufva V-Dala Nation Uppsala 00:23:29 00:46:38 00:13:57

41

958 Niklas Rogeman SSIF 00:22:31 00:47:01 00:14:20

42

969 Gabriel Tigerschiöld SSIF 00:23:05 00:47:25 00:14:44

43

902 Rossev Berent Alexander SSIF 00:24:35 00:47:49 00:15:08

44

944 Ted Lindskog SSIF 00:24:18 00:47:54 00:15:13

45

926 Jesper Gustafsson SSIF 00:23:03 00:48:29 00:15:48

46

920 Johan Duvdahl SSIF 00:24:50 00:48:39 00:15:58

47

924 Simon Horowitz SSIF 00:24:12 00:48:49 00:16:08

48

974 Walter Wuth KTH IF 00:24:13 00:48:50 00:16:09

49

901 Emil Akander SSIF 00:23:38 00:48:58 00:16:17

50

917 Davide Colombi KTH IF 00:24:18 00:49:07 00:16:26

51

912 Enrique Bravo SSIF 00:24:13 00:49:50 00:17:10

52

916 Thomas Clavet SSIF 00:25:47 00:50:06 00:17:25

53

942 Daniel Lindblom SSIF 00:26:44 00:50:16 00:17:35

54

960 Ignacio Sainz De Vicuna SSIF 00:24:18 00:50:41 00:18:00

55

970 Erik Wejde SSIF 00:25:05 00:50:52 00:18:11

56

908 Carlos Angeles SSIF 00:25:31 00:51:00 00:18:19

57

906 Roger Andersson SSIF 00:25:07 00:51:13 00:18:32

58

919 Christoffer Danielsson SSIF 00:26:21 00:51:19 00:18:38

59

965 Mikael Sundberg RISK 00:25:41 00:51:44 00:19:03

60

909 Henrik Aronsson KTH IF 00:26:29 00:52:10 00:19:29

61

954 Mathias Olsson SSIF 00:25:28 00:52:25 00:19:44

62

934 Jonsson Karl SSIF 00:24:33 00:52:37 00:19:56

63

950 Urban Nyberg SSIF 00:25:30 00:53:18 00:20:37

64

947 Minh Nguyen Huu SSIF 00:28:59 00:54:44 00:22:03

65

978 Mikael Östberg KTH IF 00:27:29 00:55:51 00:23:10

66

941 Robert Liljeholm MIF 00:30:31 00:56:58 00:24:17

67

940 Martin Liljeholm SNIF 00:30:31 00:58:47 00:26:06

68

911 David Blank KTH IF 00:30:10 00:59:17 00:26:36