Resultat Milspåret 2012

2012-05-23 22:16:51

Created by SiTiming © Neptron AB 2012

Kvinnor motion 5 km

Start nr Förnamn Efternamn Förening/Ort/Land Född Tid tid efter Pace

1

4109 Elina Johansson Spårvägens FK 1989 00:19:13 03:50

2

4004 Jennie Sahlin Stockholmspolisens IF 00:21:15 00:02:02 04:15

3

4049 Ida Tryggveson Bålsta IK 1997 00:23:58 00:04:45 04:47

4

4105 Tatiana Skokova Stockholm 1979 00:24:03 00:04:50 04:48

5

3422 Petra Månström Stockholm 1976 00:24:05 00:04:52 04:49

6

4046 Anna Brehmer Stockholm 1967 00:24:24 00:05:10 04:52

7

4108 Madeleine Sjögren 1966 00:24:47 00:05:34 04:57

8

4071 Julia Lindholm KompiSAI 1986 00:25:12 00:05:59 05:02

9

4099 Tova Jendervall Huddinge 2000 00:25:13 00:06:00 05:02

10

4069 Madeleine Nyman KompiSAI 1969 00:25:27 00:06:13 05:05

11

4095 Frida Winnberg Katrineholm 1989 00:26:44 00:07:30 05:20

12

4073 Sara Lundmark KompiSAI 1985 00:27:08 00:07:55 05:25

13

4061 Ulrika Sondreus U-R-Promotion AB 1964 00:27:19 00:08:05 05:27

14

4111 Anne-Riitta Kakko Westin 1952 00:27:20 00:08:07 05:28

15

4051 Veronika Sundberg Stockholm 1983 00:27:25 00:08:11 05:29

16

4029 Elin Nyquist Stockholm 1987 00:27:31 00:08:18 05:30

17

4009 Beatrice Husman Humandata Runners 1980 00:28:03 00:08:49 05:36

18

4025 Anna Larsson KTH-Hallen 1981 00:28:07 00:08:54 05:37

19

709 Susanna Bergvall SSIF 1979 00:28:13 00:09:00 05:38

20

4096 Sofia Dalmalm Stockholm 1970 00:28:27 00:09:14 05:41

21

4054 Lena Eklund Swedbank Försäkring 1959 00:28:37 00:09:24 05:43

22

4003 Maria Örtenholm Vattenfall 1972 00:28:43 00:09:30 05:44

23

4107 Christina Ögen IF Strategen 1957 00:28:55 00:09:42 05:47

24

4056 Brittis Söderlund Vallentuna FK 1951 00:29:18 00:10:05 05:51

25

4008 Camilla Garpemark Stockholm 1980 00:29:26 00:10:13 05:53

26

4011 Lena Strindevall Swedbank 1968 00:29:34 00:10:21 05:54

27

4027 Katarina Davidsson Stockholm 1986 00:29:36 00:10:23 05:55

28

4104 Margareta Hansson Axa SC 1962 00:29:42 00:10:29 05:56

29

4030 Maria Stenberg Stockholm 1963 00:29:45 00:10:32 05:57

30

4063 Ulrika Almqvist Vällingby 1988 00:29:47 00:10:34 05:57

31

4059 Jenny Appelblom Ekerö 1971 00:29:53 00:10:40 05:58

32

4080 Vendela Dellner Lemontree 1986 00:30:07 00:10:54 06:01

33

4043 Jenny Dahl Stockholm 1977 00:30:14 00:11:01 06:02

34

4057 Anette Bellman Värmdö 1966 00:30:18 00:11:05 06:03

35

4006 Maria Mårtensson Swedbank 1972 00:30:23 00:11:10 06:04

36

4048 Carina Borgenstrand Trångsund 1960 00:30:31 00:11:17 06:06

37

4019 Amanda Akander KTH-Hallen 1988 00:30:32 00:11:19 06:06

38

4082 Camilla Burevik Vitec 1967 00:30:37 00:11:23 06:07

39

4028 Mikaela Bielke Stockholm 1984 00:30:37 00:11:24 06:07

40

4060 Birgit Holmgren Vitec 1946 00:30:54 00:11:41 06:10

41

4015 Monica Kling Åkersberga 1946 00:30:54 00:11:41 06:10

42

4012 Nirmala Brant-Lundin Oscars stars 1965 00:30:59 00:11:45 06:11

43

4016 Sonja Hiltunen KTH-Hallen 1986 00:31:08 00:11:55 06:13

44

4001 Anna Ganebo Swedbank 1964 00:31:18 00:12:05 06:15

45

4040 Katja Ek Bromma 1972 00:31:48 00:12:35 06:21

46

4047 Malin Ling Bromma 1979 00:31:53 00:12:39 06:22

47

4010 Yvonne Schwermer Herngren Sorunda 1959 00:31:57 00:12:44 06:23

48

4036 Anne-Marie Bergh Östersund 1963 00:31:58 00:12:44 06:23

49

4037 Karin Hjelm Frösön 1970 00:31:58 00:12:45 06:23

50

4034 Anne Jungar Huddinge 1963 00:32:11 00:12:58 06:26

51

4035 Katarina Prestjan Årsta 1963 00:32:11 00:12:58 06:26

52

4064 Helén Blomgren Contiga 1961 00:32:26 00:13:12 06:29

53

4065 Birgit Devell Vallentuna 1942 00:32:37 00:13:24 06:31

54

4014 Filippa Stenquist Team TriHealth Fitness 1998 00:32:49 00:13:36 06:33

55

4032 Marie Strand Stockholm 1977 00:33:04 00:13:51 06:36

56

4013 Simone Eriksson Stockholm 1980 00:33:04 00:13:51 06:36

57

4017 Emma Karlsson KTH-Hallen 1989 00:33:12 00:13:58 06:38

58

4087 Emma Rolfsson Stockholm 1990 00:33:12 00:13:58 06:38

59

4112 4112 00:33:12 00:13:59 06:38

60

4094 Lena Sahlqvist Sigtuna 1959 00:33:20 00:14:06 06:40

61

4062 Karin Bostrand Lidingö 1988 00:33:54 00:14:41 06:46

62

4088 Laila Braam Kimstad GoIF 1948 00:34:04 00:14:50 06:48

63

4091 Elin Alm Enskede 1970 00:34:32 00:15:19 06:54

64

4090 Anna Alm Zara 1979 00:34:38 00:15:24 06:55

65

4068 Ulrika Meyer KompiSAI 1980 00:34:57 00:15:44 06:59

66

3081 Susanne Lind Spritpartiet 1971 00:35:03 00:15:50 07:00

67

3331 Camilla Karlsson Öregrund 1971 00:35:10 00:15:56 07:02

68

4055 Bonnie Winnberg Stockholm 1986 00:35:25 00:16:11 07:05

69

4081 Erika Kjeller Team TriHealth Fitness 1968 00:35:37 00:16:24 07:07

70

4024 Romina Barrera KTH-Hallen 1986 00:35:38 00:16:25 07:07

71

4076 Linda Laurin Gimo 1979 00:35:47 00:16:34 07:09

72

4031 Åsa Palmqvist Stockholm 1962 00:35:48 00:16:35 07:09

73

4075 Irja Ågstrand Östhammar 1969 00:35:53 00:16:40 07:10

74

4092 Christina Karlsson FENIX Projektet 1963 00:36:30 00:17:17 07:18

75

4020 Åsa Sproge KTH-Hallen 1989 00:36:31 00:17:18 07:18

76

4100 Yvonne Jendervall Huddinge 1947 00:37:26 00:18:13 07:29

77

4021 Mikaela Lindberg KTH-Hallen 1989 00:37:28 00:18:15 07:29

78

4097 Erika Hornberger Stockholm 1979 00:37:44 00:18:31 07:32

79

4007 Annika Lingander Grödinge 1958 00:38:10 00:18:56 07:38

80

4042 Linda Håkansson Uppsalapolisens IF 1979 00:39:04 00:19:51 07:48

81

4106 Gunilla Wallin Fredrikshof IF 1938 00:39:49 00:20:36 07:57

82

4050 Eva-Mari Schaffer Stockholm 1983 00:40:20 00:21:07 08:04

83

4039 Annika Heineborn Sigtuna 1955 00:43:44 00:24:30 08:44

84

4101 Jenny Douhan Värmdö 1977 00:44:32 00:25:19 08:54

85

4086 Therese Ljungwe Bandhagen 1993 00:45:24 00:26:11 09:04

86

4066 Claudia Caballero KompiSAI 1969 00:45:28 00:26:15 09:05

86

4067 Ann-Charlotte Broström KompiSAI 1952 00:45:28 00:26:15 09:05

88

4074 Eva Wedin Östhammar 1961 00:45:30 00:26:17 09:06

89

3238 Nanna Bergh Stockholm 1981 00:57:00 00:37:47 11:24
Män motion 5 km

Start nr Förnamn Efternamn Förening/Ort/Land Född Tid tid efter Pace

1

5047 Gustav Nordling Spårvägen 00:18:19 03:39

2

5045 Fredrik Artaursson Järfälla 1963 00:18:31 00:00:11 03:42

3

5048 Olof Nordling Spårvägen 1997 00:18:44 00:00:25 03:44

4

5046 Linus Gustafsson Spårvägen 1994 00:19:45 00:01:25 03:57

5

5001 Johan Forsstedt OK Forsarna 1982 00:19:53 00:01:33 03:58

6

5040 Johan Söderblom Vegan Runners IK 1981 00:20:03 00:01:43 04:00

7

5042 Jones Karlström El Ouard Adelsö IF 1985 00:20:19 00:01:59 04:03

8

5019 Lennart Borgstam Solna 1964 00:20:21 00:02:01 04:04

9

5033 Pär Östling Nacka Strand 1966 00:22:14 00:03:54 04:26

10

5043 Björn Olsson Nacka 1971 00:23:14 00:04:55 04:38

11

5032 Miguel Miranda Contreras Norsborg 1966 00:23:35 00:05:15 04:43

12

5010 Jacob Arvidsson KTH-Hallen 1990 00:24:19 00:06:00 04:51

13

5021 Teo Torstensson Kärrtorp 1984 00:24:20 00:06:00 04:52

14

5002 Erik Forsstedt OK Forsarna 1985 00:24:37 00:06:18 04:55

15

5005 Roger Eriksson Kvistfritt AB 1959 00:24:50 00:06:31 04:58

16

5013 Olof Bergendal KTH-Hallen 1988 00:24:55 00:06:36 04:59

17

5037 Philip Andersson Nobel Stockholm 1981 00:25:06 00:06:47 05:01

18

5003 Jan Österholm Tyresö 1962 00:25:15 00:06:56 05:03

19

1305 Carl Johan Lillieros Stockholm 1980 00:26:09 00:07:50 05:13

20

5024 Robert Sondreus U-R-Promotion AB 1965 00:26:13 00:07:54 05:14

21

5041 Alexandre Marianne Stockholm 1995 00:27:19 00:08:59 05:27

22

5044 Thord Karlsson Lidingö 1958 00:27:42 00:09:22 05:32

23

5030 Bernt Hellström NAIF-79 1948 00:28:02 00:09:42 05:36

24

5007 Nicklas Axelsson Humandata Runners 1967 00:28:02 00:09:43 05:36

25

5018 Joakim Strandqvist Stockholm 1968 00:29:44 00:11:25 05:56

26

5014 Aron Freidle KTH-Hallen 1988 00:29:49 00:11:29 05:57

27

5011 Marcus Renström KTH-Hallen 1991 00:29:50 00:11:31 05:58

28

5027 Mikael Jonsson Lemontree 1982 00:30:23 00:12:03 06:04

29

5009 Magnus Söderlind Bromma 1960 00:31:03 00:12:43 06:12

30

5020 Johan Karlsson Norbergs OK 1961 00:33:06 00:14:46 06:37

31

5016 Tobias Widén KTH-Hallen 1986 00:33:32 00:15:12 06:42

32

1423 Ewert Skymne Fredrikshofs FIF 1931 00:34:08 00:15:49 06:49

33

5023 Petri Mantilo Sindre Bygg 1963 00:34:09 00:15:49 06:49

34

5028 Bo Källkvist Kungsängen 1948 00:34:45 00:16:26 06:57

35

5026 Gustaf Hansson Lemontree 1988 00:36:18 00:17:58 07:15

36

5034 Magnus Elmstein Sindre Bygg 1971 00:39:30 00:21:10 07:54

37

5049 Ola Vinberg Fenix 1963 00:52:34 00:34:15 10:30