Resultat Milspåret 2012

2012-05-29 16:57:25

Created by SiTiming © Neptron AB 2012

Kvinnor motion 10 km

Start nr Förnamn Efternamn Förening/Ort/Land Född Tid tid efter Pace

1

3424 Pranee Vatee Tyresö 1993 00:40:42 04:04

2

3423 Phaengsri Gunnarsson Tyresö 1971 00:40:43 00:00:01 04:04

3

3425 Khannitha Vatee Tyresö 1990 00:40:44 00:00:02 04:04

4

3295 Monika Segernäs Tyresö 1972 00:42:11 00:01:29 04:13

5

3437 Ramona Ahlepil Sollentuna 1978 00:43:24 00:02:42 04:20

6

3384 Åsa Garfvé Åkersberga 1966 00:44:09 00:03:27 04:24

7

3239 Elin Pettersson Täby 1988 00:45:00 00:04:18 04:30

8

3223 Lisa Voltaire Vallentuna 1987 00:45:05 00:04:23 04:30

9

3505 Ulrika Ek 1982 00:45:12 00:04:30 04:31

10

3504 Louise ERiksson Stockholm 1986 00:45:14 00:04:32 04:31

11

3094 Marie Tornestedt DSIF 1980 00:45:18 00:04:36 04:31

12

3207 Karin Rosenthal Hässelby 1978 00:45:24 00:04:41 04:32

13

3502 Maria Thomee Spårvägens FK 1965 00:45:56 00:05:14 04:35

14

3439 Caroline Ingeby Hägersten 1982 00:46:04 00:05:22 04:36

15

3057 Elin Wallin Huddinge 1983 00:46:05 00:05:23 04:36

16

3056 Anna-Lena Nicolson Saltsjö-Duvnäs 1966 00:46:05 00:05:23 04:36

17

3323 Mathilda Fält Zaar KompiSAI 1984 00:46:13 00:05:31 04:37

18

3402 Kajsa Bergman SÖS IF 1981 00:46:19 00:05:37 04:37

19

3142 Malin Sandqvist Stockholm 1972 00:46:28 00:05:46 04:38

20

3359 Tamia Ribadeneira Sollentuna 1996 00:46:41 00:05:59 04:40

21

3507 Anna-chiristine Fick AMFA Finans 1981 00:46:46 00:06:04 04:40

22

3497 Emma Bernhardsson Stockholm 1981 00:47:01 00:06:19 04:42

23

3244 Elin af Klinteberg Stockholm 1983 00:47:02 00:06:19 04:42

24

3033 Annika Vilhelmson Farsta 1979 00:47:07 00:06:25 04:42

25

3430 Jessica Baneryd Stockholm 1982 00:47:21 00:06:39 04:44

26

3064 Sofia Sörås Åkersberga 1989 00:47:28 00:06:46 04:44

27

3283 Annika Kvist Bromma 1972 00:47:31 00:06:49 04:45

28

3145 Lena Hellman Stockholm 1984 00:47:35 00:06:53 04:45

29

3500 Katja Friedvall Bromma 1983 00:47:39 00:06:57 04:45

30

3491 Sofie Lindqvist 1987 00:47:44 00:07:01 04:46

31

3509 Julia Huibonen AMFA Finans 1988 00:47:51 00:07:09 04:47

32

3040 Åsa Pärlered Team Stockholm Marathon 1966 00:47:59 00:07:16 04:47

33

3449 Anna Ericsson Runday IF 1978 00:48:05 00:07:23 04:48

34

3324 Anne Wisten KompiSAI 1979 00:48:06 00:07:24 04:48

35

3248 Erika Hagrot Stockholm 1985 00:48:10 00:07:28 04:49

36

3144 Lina Lissmats Stockholm 1983 00:48:17 00:07:35 04:49

37

3345 Isa Svenneborg Stockholm 1983 00:48:26 00:07:44 04:50

38

3414 Kolbrun Runarsdottir Solna 1981 00:48:39 00:07:57 04:51

39

3285 Susanna Östergren Bromma 1968 00:48:44 00:08:02 04:52

40

3315 Emma Nylen City Runners 1977 00:48:52 00:08:09 04:53

41

3217 Anna Berg Solna 1988 00:48:58 00:08:16 04:53

42

3459 Carina Eklund Tullinge 1967 00:49:09 00:08:26 04:54

43

3182 Lisa Jansson Fortum Värme 1967 00:49:16 00:08:34 04:55

44

3150 Johanna Laser Stockholm 1981 00:49:19 00:08:37 04:55

45

3221 Sofia Dahlgren Enskede 1988 00:49:20 00:08:38 04:56

46

3258 Hanna Sundberg Stockholm 1987 00:49:29 00:08:47 04:56

47

3249 Jonna Häggqvist Johanneshov 1979 00:49:32 00:08:50 04:57

48

320 Stina Åberg Tjällmo Godegårds OK 1986 00:49:34 00:08:52 04:57

49

3138 Marie Schultze Älvsjö 1974 00:49:37 00:08:55 04:57

50

3077 Susanna Sundvall Tenzing AB 1984 00:49:41 00:08:59 04:58

51

3103 Åsa Pettersson Älvsjö 1970 00:49:50 00:09:08 04:59

52

3429 Marielle Wallander Sindre Bygg 1967 00:49:55 00:09:13 04:59

53

3499 Stina Säfström 1985 00:49:58 00:09:16 04:59

54

3496 Lisa Samuelsson Team Sthlm Marathon 1964 00:50:00 00:09:18 05:00

55

3018 Patricia Cernik Sheldon IF 1981 00:50:00 00:09:18 05:00

56

3469 Nathalie Gibas Stockholm 1987 00:50:07 00:09:25 05:00

57

3132 Nadia Lalami Hägersten 1967 00:50:09 00:09:26 05:00

58

3332 Ann-Sofi Hedlund Skogås 1976 00:50:16 00:09:34 05:01

59

3438 Emma Samuelsson Stockholm 1979 00:50:17 00:09:35 05:01

60

3473 Lisa Schuman Stockholm 1963 00:50:23 00:09:41 05:02

61

3296 Mimmi Wendel Huddinge 1990 00:50:26 00:09:44 05:02

62

3483 Cilla Lavért 1961 00:50:32 00:09:49 05:03

63

3415 Erika Edqvist Grisen Lisen 1976 00:50:42 00:10:00 05:04

64

3392 Helena Ottosson Nasdaq OMX 1977 00:50:45 00:10:03 05:04

65

3070 Susanne Sundeman Tenzing AB 1973 00:50:57 00:10:15 05:05

66

3411 Camilla Groth Bromma 1972 00:51:04 00:10:22 05:06

67

3290 Lovisa Madås Stockholm 1976 00:51:14 00:10:32 05:07

68

3389 Therese Kjellberg Solna 1987 00:51:33 00:10:51 05:09

69

3474 Marie Jonsson Ewerbring SSIF 1965 00:51:38 00:10:55 05:09

70

3086 Amanda Floberg Mälarö SOK 1995 00:51:42 00:11:00 05:10

71

3426 Katrin Högstedt Stockholm 1976 00:51:47 00:11:05 05:10

72

3477 Riitta Väisänen Johanneshov 1959 00:51:54 00:11:12 05:11

73

3347 Yvonne Söderberg Solna 1962 00:52:04 00:11:22 05:12

74

3405 Kassandra Thorslund Moozy 1984 00:52:07 00:11:25 05:12

75

3001 Petra Sporrong Spring Girls&Boys 1967 00:52:08 00:11:26 05:12

76

3065 Linda Clarenbring Åkersberga 1976 00:52:13 00:11:31 05:13

77

3321 Karin Liiw Sollentuna 1969 00:52:14 00:11:31 05:13

78

3287 Sofia Karlberg X-Sport 1971 00:52:14 00:11:32 05:13

79

3194 Anna Skwarski Tumba 1990 00:52:20 00:11:38 05:14

80

3446 Ingela Jönsson Hägersten 1972 00:52:20 00:11:38 05:14

81

3312 Petra Olsson Skärholmen 1989 00:52:23 00:11:40 05:14

82

3151 Cecilia Wolff Uppsala 1978 00:52:24 00:11:42 05:14

82

3366 Annica Kjellgren Stockholm 1976 00:52:24 00:11:42 05:14

84

3310 Sofia Söderström FENIX Projektet 1976 00:52:27 00:11:45 05:14

85

3192 Lena Lilja Burén Nacka 1977 00:52:27 00:11:45 05:14

86

3409 Malin Jägestedt Stockholm 1987 00:52:28 00:11:46 05:14

87

3334 Eva Porserud Fredrikshofs FIF 1954 00:52:30 00:11:47 05:15

88

3113 Karin Marell Höglund Handelsbanken 1969 00:52:34 00:11:52 05:15

89

3222 Märta Bivall Åmål 1985 00:52:36 00:11:54 05:15

90

3399 Anna Sundblad Västerhaninge 1982 00:52:37 00:11:55 05:15

90

3440 Monica Lundberg Högbo GIF 1970 00:52:37 00:11:55 05:15

92

3147 Maria Westerberg Stockholm 1981 00:52:39 00:11:57 05:15

93

3100 Karin Östling Stockholm 1981 00:52:41 00:11:59 05:16

94

3216 Mie Sörqvist Danderyd 1972 00:52:44 00:12:01 05:16

95

3489 Johanna Nordenskjöld Enskede 1972 00:52:45 00:12:02 05:16

96

3427 Lena Salomonsson Herbalife 1966 00:52:47 00:12:04 05:16

97

3023 Pernilla Zetterman Stockholm 1970 00:52:50 00:12:08 05:17

98

3128 Jeanette Stenquist Team TriHealth Fitness 1972 00:52:51 00:12:09 05:17

99

3067 Emelie Wiklund Johanneshov 1985 00:52:51 00:12:09 05:17

100

3241 Ulrika Zaccheus Stockholm 1974 00:52:51 00:12:09 05:17

101

3419 Elin Rydén Hägersten 00:52:54 00:12:12 05:17

102

3266 Malin Bengtsson Sjöstadens Springklubb 1986 00:52:56 00:12:14 05:17

103

3134 Helena Johansson Ericsson IK 1977 00:53:00 00:12:17 05:18

104

3407 Annica Hentze Falsterbo 1976 00:53:00 00:12:18 05:18

105

3149 Jessica Johansson Stockholm 1980 00:53:04 00:12:22 05:18

106

3354 Carina Hallensjö Aperto AB 1969 00:53:06 00:12:24 05:18

107

3143 Charlotte Steen Roumeliotis Stockholm 1982 00:53:08 00:12:25 05:18

108

3441 Teresia Weinberg Stockholm 1984 00:53:09 00:12:27 05:18

109

3195 Ellinor Widerström Stockholm 1983 00:53:12 00:12:30 05:19

110

3280 Johanna Svensson Stockholm 1982 00:53:13 00:12:31 05:19

111

3068 Anna Carlqvist Stockholm 1973 00:53:15 00:12:33 05:19

112

3243 Liselotte Södergren Kungsängen 1971 00:53:18 00:12:36 05:19

113

3365 Gabriela Lindner Stockholm 1975 00:53:23 00:12:40 05:20

114

3318 Marie Charlotte Hemmer Bromma 1986 00:53:28 00:12:46 05:20

115

3129 Elin Lindsäter Gamla Ekens Motionärer 1981 00:53:28 00:12:46 05:20

116

3213 Mira Wångdahl Skarpnäcks OL 1970 00:53:31 00:12:48 05:21

117

3104 Ulrica Winberg MIKAs Stockholm KB 1966 00:53:32 00:12:49 05:21

118

3260 Josefine Jonasson Stockholm 1976 00:53:35 00:12:52 05:21

119

3048 Carina Sundberg Upplands Väsby 1973 00:53:36 00:12:54 05:21

120

3306 Kristina Sandblom Hägersten 1965 00:53:37 00:12:54 05:21

121

3087 Johanna Bäckström TULINGE 1973 00:53:42 00:13:00 05:22

122

3362 Sarah Nilbrink Stockholm 1990 00:53:42 00:13:00 05:22

123

3317 Vanvilay Wissmar Järfälla 1971 00:53:43 00:13:01 05:22

124

3388 Inger Bohlin Madsen Team Madsen 1963 00:53:44 00:13:01 05:22

125

3005 Lena Tollerz Törn Bromma 1972 00:53:44 00:13:02 05:22

126

3224 Cecilia Björk Tullinge 1965 00:53:45 00:13:03 05:22

127

3346 Malin Enlund Hägersten 1970 00:53:46 00:13:03 05:22

128

3301 Ylva Robertsson Ekerö 1973 00:53:46 00:13:04 05:22

129

3498 Helena Engvall Runday IF 1968 00:53:48 00:13:06 05:22

130

3492 Karin Söderberg Enskede 1966 00:53:48 00:13:06 05:22

131

3053 Caroline Gyllenvall Stockholm 1978 00:53:53 00:13:11 05:23

132

3242 Ewa-Maria Kriegholm Hägersten 1967 00:53:57 00:13:15 05:23

133

3378 Birgitta Åberg Andersson Rimbo 1959 00:53:58 00:13:16 05:23

134

3153 Lotta Lundholm AFA Fritid 1961 00:53:59 00:13:17 05:23

135

3062 Maria Lindström Åkersberga 1964 00:54:01 00:13:19 05:24

136

3135 Merci Olsson Nobel Media 1968 00:54:03 00:13:21 05:24

137

3403 Stina Thorgerzon Solna 1971 00:54:09 00:13:27 05:24

138

3433 Lisa Grönlund Stockholm 1985 00:54:10 00:13:28 05:25

139

3069 Carina Ohlander Tenzing AB 1972 00:54:16 00:13:34 05:25

140

3462 Camilla Danell Alcro-Beckers AB 1977 00:54:17 00:13:35 05:25

141

3120 Charlotte Runius Stockholm 1982 00:54:18 00:13:35 05:25

142

3412 3412 00:54:21 00:13:38 05:26

143

3298 Eleonor Honkanen Stockholm 1981 00:54:26 00:13:44 05:26

144

3387 Anna Flodkvist Sollentuna 1984 00:54:27 00:13:44 05:26

145

3008 Ulrika Näslund Lidingö 1967 00:54:31 00:13:49 05:27

146

3371 Erika Franzén Sundbyberg 1974 00:54:37 00:13:54 05:27

147

3372 Aili Bernhardtz Nyköping 1987 00:54:37 00:13:55 05:27

148

3116 Anne Kenttä Ingarö IF 1962 00:54:42 00:14:00 05:28

149

3448 Hanna Imeryd Skärholmen 1978 00:54:43 00:14:01 05:28

150

3159 Ninni Mörch Stockholm 1974 00:54:43 00:14:01 05:28

151

3273 Marge Aab Svensson Vallentuna FK 1970 00:54:44 00:14:01 05:28

151

3480 Pia Ekström Sundbybergs Hälsocenter 1967 00:54:44 00:14:01 05:28

153

3479 Maria Berglund Sundbybergs Hälsocenter 1966 00:54:45 00:14:03 05:28

154

3455 Ewa Krantz Huddinge 1966 00:54:45 00:14:03 05:28

155

3237 Therese Johansson Stockholm 1978 00:54:46 00:14:04 05:28

156

3385 Kerstin Wolff Team Stockholm Marathon 1957 00:54:48 00:14:05 05:28

157

3046 Josefin Holmström Segeltorp 1991 00:54:48 00:14:06 05:28

158

3045 Carina Holmström Segeltorp 1967 00:54:48 00:14:06 05:28

159

3361 Jannike Kjellström Stockholm 1987 00:54:49 00:14:07 05:28

160

3352 Julia Torngren Stockholm 1980 00:54:53 00:14:10 05:29

161

3443 Caroline Kronvall Tyresö 1970 00:54:53 00:14:11 05:29

162

3470 Anna Svensson Solna 1982 00:55:02 00:14:20 05:30

163

3038 Heidi Elmér Lidingö 1971 00:55:02 00:14:20 05:30

163

3335 Andrea Porserud Stockholm 1974 00:55:02 00:14:20 05:30

165

3181 Maria Dahlquist Stockholm 1977 00:55:03 00:14:21 05:30

166

3049 Helena Seifert Stockholm 1970 00:55:04 00:14:22 05:30

167

3246 Mailika Hindrikson Täby 1984 00:55:04 00:14:22 05:30

168

3088 Linda Nyberg Katrineholm/Marmorbyn 1980 00:55:05 00:14:23 05:30

169

3418 Eva-Lena Eirefelt Running Sweden 1962 00:55:08 00:14:26 05:30

170

3380 Siri Östlund Stockholm 1984 00:55:09 00:14:27 05:30

171

3027 Lisa Lanzarotti Ingarö 1972 00:55:14 00:14:32 05:31

172

3032 Erika Renlund Stockholm 1981 00:55:16 00:14:34 05:31

173

3200 Camilla Jaksch Södertälje 1983 00:55:17 00:14:35 05:31

174

3434 Linda Wernholm Stockholm 1979 00:55:26 00:14:44 05:32

175

3205 Anna-Karin Lidén Eskilstuna 1973 00:55:27 00:14:45 05:32

176

3106 Louise Grapengiesser Stockholm 1981 00:55:32 00:14:50 05:33

177

3454 Annika Pettersson Skogås 1968 00:55:33 00:14:51 05:33

178

3233 Kerstin Andersson IF Muskeltörerna 1978 00:55:33 00:14:51 05:33

179

3486 Martina Haag Team Dr Throttle 1964 00:55:33 00:14:51 05:33

180

3247 Mia Karsson IF Muskeltörerna 1980 00:55:33 00:14:51 05:33

181

3234 Anja Larsson IF Muskeltörerna 1980 00:55:34 00:14:52 05:33

182

3201 Julia Karlsson Stockholm 1981 00:55:40 00:14:58 05:34

183

3404 Veronica Lindholm Bromma 1970 00:55:42 00:15:00 05:34

184

3108 Sissel J:son Lindh Tyresö 1973 00:55:43 00:15:01 05:34

185

3212 Marie Bergman Visma Services 1958 00:55:45 00:15:03 05:34

185

3435 Jenni Ullberg Årsta 1974 00:55:45 00:15:03 05:34

187

3320 Linnea Wåg Ulrika 1980 00:55:45 00:15:03 05:34

188

3475 Carina Borén IF Linnéa 1963 00:55:52 00:15:10 05:35

189

3349 Isabella Rådevik Stockholm 1978 00:55:54 00:15:12 05:35

190

3125 Marika Metsola Renström Stockholm 1975 00:55:58 00:15:15 05:35

191

3215 Isabella Råhlèn Hägersten 1984 00:56:04 00:15:22 05:36

192

3174 Erika Thurfjell Stockholm 1979 00:56:04 00:15:22 05:36

193

3291 Julia Jüllig Lidingö 1992 00:56:05 00:15:23 05:36

194

3121 Emmi Karttunen Stockholm 1982 00:56:07 00:15:25 05:36

195

3020 Lotta Thörnberg Nacka 1963 00:56:07 00:15:25 05:36

196

3122 Mirjam Westrin Stockholm 1980 00:56:08 00:15:26 05:36

197

3115 Maria Ekman Stockholm 1976 00:56:10 00:15:28 05:37

198

3369 Amanda Jernberg Vendelsö 1992 00:56:13 00:15:31 05:37

199

3254 Christina Fjellner Bromma 1970 00:56:13 00:15:31 05:37

200

3015 Anette Wagler Friskis&Svettis 1965 00:56:17 00:15:35 05:37

201

3042 Anna Backlund Stockholm 1980 00:56:20 00:15:37 05:38

202

3063 Lena Sörås Åkersberga 1966 00:56:21 00:15:39 05:38

203

3278 Lena Landahl Stockholm 1966 00:56:23 00:15:41 05:38

204

3173 Margaretha Narström Stockholm 1976 00:56:27 00:15:45 05:38

205

3370 Anna Torpfält Vagnhärad 1969 00:56:28 00:15:45 05:38

206

3322 Birgitta Wahlström KompiSAI 1982 00:56:28 00:15:46 05:38

207

3037 Gabriela Blümel Sundbyberg 1966 00:56:43 00:16:01 05:40

208

3367 Lisa Östling Hägersten 1980 00:56:51 00:16:09 05:41

209

3447 Thorgerdur Sigurjonsson Stockholm 1985 00:56:51 00:16:09 05:41

210

3476 Åsa Ernestam Älvsjö 1971 00:56:53 00:16:11 05:41

211

3364 Carina Trossing Sköndal 1961 00:56:58 00:16:15 05:41

212

3420 Anna Helgstrand Årsta 00:56:58 00:16:16 05:41

213

3036 Eve Sporrong Älta 1980 00:57:00 00:16:17 05:42

214

3202 Jeanette Söderqvist Eskilstuna 1985 00:57:05 00:16:23 05:42

215

3044 Anna Arctaedius DS IF 1968 00:57:09 00:16:27 05:42

216

3140 Linn Gustavsson Adeptic Technologies AB 1975 00:57:15 00:16:33 05:43

217

3016 Malin Berglund Järfälla 1967 00:57:15 00:16:33 05:43

218

3146 Carolina Karlsson Stockholm 1984 00:57:18 00:16:36 05:43

219

380 Klara Hussenius Stockholm 00:57:21 00:16:39 05:44

220

3252 Carina Benson Saltsjö-Boo 1960 00:57:32 00:16:50 05:45

221

3358 Anna Berglund Stockholm 1983 00:57:34 00:16:52 05:45

222

3253 Eva Tegelberg Karolinska Institutet 1975 00:57:35 00:16:53 05:45

223

3193 Lillemor Dahlsted Hedemora 1962 00:57:36 00:16:53 05:45

224

3288 Hanna Fagerström Hägersten 1972 00:57:38 00:16:56 05:45

225

3030 Alexandra Milanovic Stockholm 1983 00:57:38 00:16:56 05:45

226

3327 Annette Mellander KompiSAI 1984 00:57:40 00:16:57 05:46

227

3304 Cecilia Hermfelt Stockholm 1955 00:57:44 00:17:02 05:46

228

3393 Maria Larsson Nasdaq OMX 1985 00:57:44 00:17:02 05:46

229

3413 Monica Pyhäjärvi Hässelby SK Innebandy 1983 00:57:46 00:17:04 05:46

230

3007 Camilla Boquist Vallentuna 1963 00:57:47 00:17:05 05:46

231

3076 Mona Örjansdotter Johansson Tenzing AB 1969 00:57:47 00:17:05 05:46

232

3368 Maria Karlsson Åkersberga 1989 00:57:49 00:17:06 05:46

233

3210 Sara Gustavsson Katrineholm 1990 00:57:49 00:17:07 05:46

234

3472 Sofia Stampe Stockholm 1981 00:57:52 00:17:10 05:47

235

3432 Hanna Sandström Stockholm 1980 00:57:55 00:17:12 05:47

236

3229 Annelie Geilert Jonsson Sollentuna 1964 00:57:56 00:17:14 05:47

237

3011 Marie Winkvist Täby 1968 00:57:58 00:17:16 05:47

238

3490 Elin Eriksson 1986 00:58:01 00:17:19 05:48

239

3379 Susanne Cöster Stockholm 1962 00:58:02 00:17:20 05:48

240

3231 Susanna Eklund Stockholm 1967 00:58:03 00:17:21 05:48

241

3353 Linda Doktár Evitec Unify 1979 00:58:05 00:17:23 05:48

242

3375 Fam Ullberg Anderson Stocksund 1992 00:58:08 00:17:26 05:48

243

3343 Shirin Arvanius Stockholm 1980 00:58:16 00:17:34 05:49

244

3127 Tone Straumsnes Tyresö Friidrottsklubb 1965 00:58:18 00:17:36 05:49

245

3445 Silvina Nale Buitron Märsta 1990 00:58:18 00:17:36 05:49

246

3177 Annika Kullman Höök Team Altrusoft 1965 00:58:22 00:17:39 05:50

247

3471 Ulrica Boden Stockholm 1965 00:58:22 00:17:40 05:50

248

3203 Helena Sirén Ekerö 1971 00:58:24 00:17:42 05:50

249

3408 Malin Persson Stockholm 1979 00:58:29 00:17:47 05:50

250

3355 Helena Nyhlén Aperto AB 1960 00:58:30 00:17:48 05:51

251

3162 Lotta Lundstedt Stockholm 1977 00:58:33 00:17:50 05:51

252

3406 Kristina Stenström Moozy 1984 00:58:38 00:17:56 05:51

253

3428 Nurit Benaya Stockholm 1981 00:58:44 00:18:01 05:52

254

3189 Fiona Reynolds Täby 1964 00:58:46 00:18:04 05:52

255

3311 Sophie Björk Bromma 1966 00:59:04 00:18:21 05:54

256

3014 Susanne Pihlström-Heiming Bromma 1960 00:59:06 00:18:24 05:54

257

3316 Elisabeth Berg Vesterlund Vallentuna 1944 00:59:08 00:18:26 05:54

258

3236 Maria Andersson 00:59:09 00:18:27 05:54

259

3109 Jenny Atmer Stockholm 1977 00:59:10 00:18:28 05:55

260

3506 Anna-Karin Persson 1968 00:59:18 00:18:36 05:55

261

3009 Charlotte Luxemburg Täby 1957 00:59:20 00:18:38 05:56

262

3381 Amanda Widman Bromma 1981 00:59:22 00:18:40 05:56

263

3460 Annika Ahlström Alcro-Beckers AB 1966 00:59:24 00:18:42 05:56

264

3484 Anna Bard Sundholm Stockholm 1963 00:59:29 00:18:47 05:56

265

3097 Caroline Lagergreen Stockholm 1982 00:59:32 00:18:50 05:57

266

3050 Åsa Hedlund Rönninge 1972 00:59:33 00:18:50 05:57

267

3436 Linda Björk Stockholm 1980 00:59:33 00:18:51 05:57

268

3299 Anneli Borg Rimbo 1953 00:59:36 00:18:53 05:57

269

3363 Sara Israelsson Järla IF 1993 00:59:39 00:18:56 05:57

270

3214 Johanna Johansson Sollentuna 1981 00:59:40 00:18:57 05:58

271

3131 Susanne Lidzen Järfälla 1962 00:59:43 00:19:00 05:58

272

3501 Malin Lindqvist Sigtuna 1969 00:59:44 00:19:02 05:58

273

3350 Louise Bedarvik Huddinge 1975 00:59:49 00:19:07 05:58

274

3198 Malin Allerman Stockholm 1982 00:59:51 00:19:09 05:59

275

3442 Greta Aronsson Täby 1996 01:00:02 00:19:20 06:00

276

3268 Lena Hultberg Team Stockholm Marathon 1971 01:00:07 00:19:25 06:00

277

3083 Anna Runhellen Bromma 1965 01:00:07 00:19:25 06:00

278

3112 Sanna Wahlberg Sundbyberg 1963 01:00:09 00:19:27 06:00

279

3169 Maria Lamke Saltsjöbaden 1970 01:00:13 00:19:31 06:01

280

3313 Parisa Saffari Hässelby 1989 01:00:14 00:19:32 06:01

281

3164 Jessica Marshall Stockholm 1974 01:00:18 00:19:36 06:01

282

3330 Charlotte Sandström-Dahl Tungelsta 1970 01:00:19 00:19:37 06:01

283

3208 Nina Hultqvist Tullinge 1964 01:00:20 00:19:37 06:02

284

3098 Charlotte Bladh Humandata Runners 1968 01:00:26 00:19:44 06:02

285

3262 Maria Lundberg Vaxholm 1966 01:00:27 00:19:45 06:02

286

3264 Marie Thaarup Active Escape 1987 01:00:28 00:19:46 06:02

287

3344 Charlotte Prior Lidingö 1965 01:00:29 00:19:47 06:02

288

3017 Marie Kjörling Täby 1960 01:00:32 00:19:50 06:03

289

3276 Jenny Gustavsson Enskede 1984 01:00:34 00:19:52 06:03

290

3275 Christina Hanze Spånga 1968 01:00:34 00:19:52 06:03

291

3074 Anna Berfenstam Tenzing AB 1976 01:00:41 00:19:58 06:04

292

3376 Carmen Matamala Tumba 1971 01:00:41 00:19:59 06:04

293

3487 Hilda Hahne Team Dr Throttle 1967 01:00:46 00:20:04 06:04

294

3170 Erica Olsson Järfälla 1992 01:00:51 00:20:08 06:05

295

3021 Lotta Schwarz Stockholm 1962 01:00:57 00:20:15 06:05

296

3119 Anna Borén Sigtuna 1969 01:01:02 00:20:19 06:06

297

3326 Anna Weinholt KompiSAI 1986 01:01:14 00:20:31 06:07

298

3333 Anna Håkansson Stockholm 1984 01:01:21 00:20:39 06:08

299

3339 Emma Wallin Täby 1976 01:01:25 00:20:42 06:08

300

3240 Birgitta Gunnarson Sollentuna 1953 01:01:56 00:21:13 06:11

301

3508 Elisabeth Lervik Nasdaq OMX 01:02:01 00:21:18 06:12

302

3152 Lina Elo Enebyberg 1974 01:02:09 00:21:26 06:12

303

3481 Marie Olsson Sundbybergs Hälsocenter 1983 01:02:13 00:21:30 06:13

304

3482 Linnea Rydberg Sundbybergs Hälsocenter 1985 01:02:14 00:21:31 06:13

305

3257 Cecilia Andersson Stockholm 1979 01:02:20 00:21:38 06:14

306

3136 Charlotte Halal Andersson Skogås 1974 01:02:22 00:21:39 06:14

307

3272 Yvonne Hedlund Upplands Väsby 1966 01:02:22 00:21:40 06:14

308

3185 Leila Hammouda Stockholm 1969 01:02:25 00:21:43 06:14

309

3341 Ghion Wessman Åkersberga 1968 01:02:25 00:21:43 06:14

310

3204 Hellen Arleij FENIX Projektet 1964 01:02:31 00:21:49 06:15

311

3154 Maria Rundgren DSIF 1970 01:02:38 00:21:55 06:15

312

3478 Anna Winberg Stockholm 1984 01:02:45 00:22:03 06:16

313

3297 Anneli Gustafsson Ekerö 1969 01:02:47 00:22:05 06:16

314

3092 Lavaniya Das Team Juno 1987 01:02:54 00:22:11 06:17

315

3400 Lova Bildstein-Hagberg Lidingö 1996 01:03:12 00:22:30 06:19

316

3398 Sofia Bildstein-Hagberg Lidingö 1970 01:03:14 00:22:32 06:19

317

3089 Maria Söderholm Team Tommy Gavin 1963 01:03:16 00:22:34 06:19

318

3255 Kicki Grunditz Stockholm 1965 01:03:21 00:22:39 06:20

319

3456 Helene Jarlheden Huddinge 1966 01:03:27 00:22:45 06:20

320

3383 Sofia Edlund Järfälla 1965 01:03:39 00:22:57 06:21

321

3377 Sofia Demnert Danderyd 1978 01:03:40 00:22:58 06:22

322

3003 Barbro Mörk Jonsson Huddinge 1972 01:03:42 00:23:00 06:22

323

3078 Anna-Karin Lysell Tenzing AB 1974 01:03:53 00:23:11 06:23

324

3084 Eva Lindberg Bromma 1958 01:03:54 00:23:12 06:23

325

4110 Lovisa Forsman Amfa Finans 1989 01:03:55 00:23:13 06:23

326

3294 Christina Hedensiö Lidingö 1966 01:04:01 00:23:19 06:24

326

3314 Karin Pernold Stockholm HHH 1975 01:04:01 00:23:19 06:24

328

3230 Nette Skönborg Vallentuna 1965 01:04:14 00:23:32 06:25

329

3308 Malin Hellström Stockholm 1988 01:04:14 00:23:32 06:25

330

3225 Anneli Jansson Valbo 1975 01:04:47 00:24:05 06:28

331

3028 Madelene Jakobsson Bålsta 1986 01:04:49 00:24:07 06:28

332

3302 Diana Ottenstroer Stockholm 1974 01:04:52 00:24:09 06:29

333

3396 Lisa Nordlander Nasdaq OMX 1976 01:04:55 00:24:13 06:29

334

3029 Rebecca Eriksson Stockholm 1983 01:04:56 00:24:14 06:29

335

3493 Radmila Petkovic 1953 01:04:59 00:24:17 06:29

336

3124 Anneli Åbrandt Älvsjö 1970 01:05:06 00:24:24 06:30

337

3058 Malin Klingsell Enskededalen 1983 01:05:10 00:24:28 06:31

338

3190 Jeanna Fergusson Djursholm 1970 01:05:27 00:24:44 06:32

339

3465 Anita Rae Solna 1987 01:05:50 00:25:08 06:35

340

3096 Ida Axelsson Saltsjö-Boo 1979 01:06:08 00:25:26 06:36

341

3329 Christina Rönngren Tungelsta 1968 01:06:25 00:25:42 06:38

342

3107 Anne Kempny Stockholm 1975 01:06:29 00:25:47 06:38

343

3325 Maria Bond KompiSAI 1984 01:06:38 00:25:56 06:39

344

3307 Linda Sterner Iron Maids 1971 01:06:57 00:26:15 06:41

345

3256 Anna Hansson Uppsala 1986 01:07:39 00:26:57 06:45

346

3386 Beata Andersson Unleashing The Fury LK 1948 01:07:53 00:27:11 06:47

347

3171 Josefin Holm Bålsta 1992 01:08:00 00:27:18 06:48

348

3187 Corinna Brazel Stockholm 1982 01:08:25 00:27:43 06:50

349

3303 Cecilia Agardh Bro 1973 01:08:28 00:27:46 06:50

350

3289 Maria Morgell Solna 1979 01:08:37 00:27:55 06:51

351

3165 Christel Nordström Märsta 1963 01:08:54 00:28:12 06:53

352

3167 Heléné Andersson Märsta 1966 01:08:55 00:28:12 06:53

353

3166 Karin Grönqivst Andrén Märsta 1945 01:08:55 00:28:13 06:53

354

3282 Margarita Bartish Uppsala 1988 01:09:18 00:28:35 06:55

355

3458 Marie Högstedt Stockholm 1979 01:09:27 00:28:45 06:56

356

3250 Cecilia Sahlqvist Stockholm 1984 01:09:30 00:28:48 06:57

357

3079 Christina Ledenvall Tenzing AB 1971 01:09:48 00:29:05 06:58

358

3209 Ahn-Za Hagström Stockholm 1970 01:10:00 00:29:18 07:00

359

3293 Karin Bengtsson Sigtuna 1962 01:10:46 00:30:04 07:04

360

3401 Tove Linered Johanneshov 1983 01:11:39 00:30:57 07:09

361

3043 Emma Holmgren Hägersten 1980 01:11:50 00:31:08 07:11

362

3348 Birgitta Hård Upplands Väsby 1959 01:12:06 00:31:24 07:12

363

3391 Helena Petersson Sigtuna Märsta gymnastik klubb 1964 01:12:06 00:31:24 07:12

364

3211 Linda Gustavsson Katrineholm 1989 01:13:04 00:32:21 07:18

365

3461 Yvonne Schumann Alcro-Beckers AB 1965 01:13:04 00:32:22 07:18

366

3019 Veronica Sjöberg Täby 1986 01:15:00 00:34:18 07:30

367

3373 Ingrid Krogius Solna 1962 01:18:33 00:37:51 07:51

368

3395 Nina Skobalj Nasdaq OMX 1989 01:19:40 00:38:58 07:58

369

3292 Louise Andersson Spånga 1978 01:20:05 00:39:23 08:00

370

3176 Carina Ländin Arlanda-Märsta SK 1959 01:24:26 00:43:43 08:26
Män motion 10 km

Start nr Förnamn Efternamn Förening/Ort/Land Född Tid tid efter Pace

1

1618 Pål Norman Sollentuna 1969 00:36:48 03:40

2

1395 Johan Bostrand Lidingö 1991 00:38:06 00:01:17 03:48

3

1426 Mikael Palmblad Lemontree 1979 00:38:23 00:01:35 03:50

4

1617 Eric Falk Lidingö 1977 00:38:26 00:01:37 03:50

5

1622 Daniel Giray Playitas 1977 00:38:26 00:01:37 03:50

6

1113 Lars Sundermeyer Humandata Runners 1965 00:39:20 00:02:31 03:56

7

1412 Petter Dahlin KompiSAI 1982 00:39:24 00:02:35 03:56

8

1449 Andreas Runnemo Spånga 1983 00:39:53 00:03:05 03:59

9

1602 Erik Ekedahl United Minds 1981 00:39:55 00:03:06 03:59

10

1606 Anders Holmqvist Brandkårens Idrottsklubb 1966 00:40:08 00:03:20 04:00

11

1623 Andreas Winarve 1977 00:40:15 00:03:27 04:01

12

1566 Fredrik Flykt-Rosén Vattenfall IF 1971 00:40:28 00:03:39 04:02

13

1610 Fredrik Wahlberg Stockholm 1988 00:40:35 00:03:46 04:03

14

1401 Jimmy Monell City Runners 1974 00:40:39 00:03:50 04:03

15

1539 Matti Holstein Jalles TC 1979 00:40:41 00:03:52 04:04

16

1317 Tomas Ring Actice Escape 1977 00:40:44 00:03:56 04:04

17

1624 Pierre Leander Tema Sthlm Maraton 1973 00:40:53 00:04:04 04:05

18

1555 Johan Taube Solna 1980 00:40:56 00:04:07 04:05

19

1394 Tom-Erik Urö Wassum 1962 00:41:07 00:04:19 04:06

20

1054 Thomas Estrin Estrin Hovslageri 1980 00:41:09 00:04:20 04:06

21

1529 Fredrik Lindroos Stockholm 1973 00:41:10 00:04:22 04:07

22

1241 Michael Johansson Centro 1968 00:41:17 00:04:28 04:07

23

1550 Andreas Tuvunger Enskede Gård 1985 00:41:18 00:04:29 04:07

24

1559 Fredrik Alheden Länsförsäkringar IF 1980 00:41:37 00:04:48 04:09

25

1545 Tobias Karlberg Running Sweden 1977 00:41:43 00:04:55 04:10

26

1597 Sven Lundberg Livgardets IK 1979 00:41:50 00:05:01 04:11

27

1445 Tommy Sjöblom Boo IF 1958 00:42:09 00:05:20 04:12

28

1384 Joan Valles Stockholm 1979 00:42:26 00:05:37 04:14

29

1328 Frans Lundin Team Söderberg 1978 00:42:30 00:05:41 04:15

30

1153 John Lindholm Farsta 1982 00:42:33 00:05:44 04:15

31

1577 Martin Oliw Stockholm 1977 00:42:38 00:05:49 04:15

32

1596 Thomas Källander Lidingö 1971 00:42:39 00:05:50 04:15

33

1075 Thommy Larsson Ingarö 1951 00:42:39 00:05:51 04:15

34

1191 Anders Hebert Enskede Gård 1977 00:42:41 00:05:52 04:16

35

1188 Erik Nordström Lidingö 1977 00:42:43 00:05:54 04:16

36

1479 Douglas Sjöholm Stockholm 1979 00:42:46 00:05:58 04:16

37

1344 Magnus af Sandeberg Stockholm 1983 00:42:47 00:05:58 04:16

38

1353 Andreas Sandblom X-Sport 1974 00:42:49 00:06:00 04:16

39

1472 Fredrik Lundqvist Johanneshov 1967 00:42:52 00:06:03 04:17

40

1386 Anders Johansson Svartlösa 1968 00:42:53 00:06:04 04:17

41

1372 Christer Holmqvist Älvsjö 1974 00:42:57 00:06:08 04:17

42

1070 Rikard Ambumsgård Stockholm City Triathlon 1974 00:43:03 00:06:15 04:18

43

1266 Stefan Särd Running Sweden 1977 00:43:04 00:06:15 04:18

44

1003 Carl Uhlan Järfälla 1963 00:43:04 00:06:16 04:18

45

1621 Carl-Johan Lindgren Täby 1968 00:43:07 00:06:19 04:18

46

1262 Jonas Åkerblom Uppsala 1983 00:43:09 00:06:20 04:18

47

1059 Mattias Björk SS Stakarna 1975 00:43:10 00:06:21 04:19

48

1260 Peter von Sydow Kungsängen 1967 00:43:17 00:06:29 04:19

49

1208 Christoffer Svensson Skarpnäck 1979 00:43:17 00:06:29 04:19

50

1227 Dennis von Knorring Centro 1981 00:43:25 00:06:36 04:20

51

1068 Pontus Elmér Lidingö 1970 00:43:27 00:06:39 04:20

52

1443 Morgan Skogh Länsförsäkringar 1957 00:43:31 00:06:42 04:21

53

1578 Johan Åkerblom Falkenstein Roadrunners 1978 00:43:35 00:06:47 04:21

54

1561 Tomas Davidsson Stockholm 1975 00:43:36 00:06:47 04:21

55

1481 Håkan Lindgren Skärholmen 1969 00:43:36 00:06:47 04:21

56

1506 Frya Ali BANDHAGN 1966 00:43:37 00:06:48 04:21

57

1306 Per Kurttila Stockholm 1971 00:43:38 00:06:50 04:21

58

1002 Christoffer Olsson Södertörns Högskola 1988 00:43:38 00:06:50 04:21

59

1581 Anders Rönnqvist Nynäshamn 1981 00:43:41 00:06:52 04:22

59

1607 Magnus Hillerström 1973 00:43:41 00:06:52 04:22

59

1637 Magnus Engkvist Vallentuna 1972 00:43:41 00:06:52 04:22

62

1626 Thomas Bengtsson Lonesome Runners 1969 00:43:41 00:06:52 04:22

63

1586 Torbjörn Chami Viggan Runners 1962 00:43:41 00:06:53 04:22

64

1022 Sten Carlsson Duvbo IK 1946 00:43:48 00:07:00 04:22

65

1639 Åke Berglund Täby 1967 00:43:50 00:07:01 04:23

66

1039 Calle Suuronen Johanneshov 1979 00:43:50 00:07:02 04:23

67

1110 Marcus Svensson DSIF 1981 00:43:58 00:07:09 04:23

68

1634 Johan Helander Stockholm 1983 00:43:58 00:07:10 04:23

69

1292 Björn Tingåker Birdsong Boys 1954 00:44:00 00:07:11 04:24

70

1016 Michael Luxemburg Täby 1994 00:44:01 00:07:12 04:24

71

1234 Niklas Lövfors Centro 1981 00:44:01 00:07:13 04:24

72

1518 Ulf Eriksson Hakeskytt Batteriunion 1972 00:44:02 00:07:13 04:24

73

1640 Oskar Lindholm NIKE 1979 00:44:04 00:07:16 04:24

74

1215 Hans Nordebäck Solna 1961 00:44:06 00:07:17 04:24

75

1321 Rikard Svärd Strängnäs 1980 00:44:11 00:07:23 04:25

76

1549 Oscar Satrell Stockholm 1982 00:44:11 00:07:23 04:25

77

1304 Jonas Sjöblom IF Linnéa 1964 00:44:15 00:07:26 04:25

78

1628 Martin Gårdman 1980 00:44:16 00:07:27 04:25

79

1563 Jesper Hasselström Sundbyberg 1980 00:44:18 00:07:29 04:25

80

1554 Anders Hagensgård Länsförsäkringar 1968 00:44:19 00:07:30 04:25

81

1420 Tommy Albinsson Init AB 1981 00:44:19 00:07:31 04:25

82

1053 Torbjörn Westberg Saltsjö-Duvnäs TK 1961 00:44:23 00:07:34 04:26

83

1013 Fredrik Greberg Arkens Gränd 1972 00:44:28 00:07:39 04:26

84

1468 Ulf Wallander Saltsjö Boo 1965 00:44:28 00:07:39 04:26

85

1097 Jacob Lapidus Hägersten 1979 00:44:28 00:07:40 04:26

86

1450 Daniel Lindberg Utbrytarna SK 1974 00:44:29 00:07:41 04:26

87

1069 Ulf Ahlström Nackatandläkarna 1957 00:44:30 00:07:42 04:27

88

1365 Johan Arnell Stockholm 1964 00:44:31 00:07:42 04:27

89

1207 Jan Österman Lagnö RC 1979 00:44:31 00:07:43 04:27

90

1383 Kristofer Klang Huddinge 1978 00:44:32 00:07:43 04:27

91

1536 Jan-Olof Alfredsson Ottoprodukter 1954 00:44:32 00:07:44 04:27

92

1303 Lars Klingsell Täby 1958 00:44:34 00:07:46 04:27

93

1396 Bo Bostrand Lidingö 1957 00:44:35 00:07:46 04:27

94

1187 Tim Bjelkstam Stockholm 1976 00:44:36 00:07:47 04:27

95

1519 Niclas Thiel Stockholm 1982 00:44:37 00:07:48 04:27

96

1297 Carl-Ludvig Wennerström AGL 1983 00:44:40 00:07:52 04:28

97

1087 Johan Åberg Johanneshov 1984 00:44:41 00:07:52 04:28

98

1557 Joel Brogmar IF Linnéa 1981 00:44:42 00:07:54 04:28

99

1055 Karl Perlhagen SS Stakarna 1970 00:44:43 00:07:54 04:28

100

1251 Peter Eriksson Hummelbävern 1970 00:44:44 00:07:56 04:28

101

1146 Henrik Persson Tyresö 1967 00:44:45 00:07:56 04:28

102

1161 Henrik Tegelström Senzum 1979 00:44:46 00:07:58 04:28

103

1202 Daniel Kraft Tres Gringos 1978 00:44:51 00:08:03 04:29

104

1298 Fredrik Burefalk IF Linnéa 1974 00:45:00 00:08:12 04:30

105

1222 Rune Hörnes Norge 1969 00:45:01 00:08:13 04:30

106

1419 Thomas Ljungberg Init AB 1968 00:45:03 00:08:14 04:30

107

1173 Mattias Laser Stockholm 1978 00:45:04 00:08:15 04:30

108

1088 Richard Bäckman Tenzing AB 1980 00:45:06 00:08:18 04:30

109

1163 Niclas Svensson Ericsson Stockholm IK 1972 00:45:07 00:08:19 04:30

110

54 Martin Enebjörk Tjällmo Godegårds OK 1986 00:45:08 00:08:20 04:30

111

1038 Erik Lindblad Stockholm 1980 00:45:14 00:08:25 04:31

112

1071 Björn Andersson Unleashing The Fury LK 1978 00:45:17 00:08:29 04:31

113

1096 Jens Lapidus Stockholm 1974 00:45:18 00:08:29 04:31

114

1256 Anders Kjellström Vällingby 1974 00:45:18 00:08:30 04:31

115

1337 William Gren Enskede 1955 00:45:19 00:08:31 04:31

116

1611 Hans-Åke Hugdahl 00:45:20 00:08:32 04:32

117

1469 Andreas Porsarp Tullinge 1984 00:45:24 00:08:36 04:32

118

1129 Pierre Dahlström Johanneshov 1980 00:45:24 00:08:36 04:32

119

1535 Andreas Wahlgren Red Kite 1973 00:45:26 00:08:37 04:32

120

1101 Göran Meijer Running Sweden 1976 00:45:27 00:08:38 04:32

121

1520 Staffan Andersson Hägersten 1981 00:45:28 00:08:39 04:32

122

1278 Johan Behrenfeldt Farsta 1976 00:45:29 00:08:40 04:32

123

1427 Carl-Johan Ahde Lemontree 1974 00:45:29 00:08:41 04:32

124

1257 Ulf Landmark Mornington 1961 00:45:31 00:08:42 04:33

124

1497 Tomas Rinaldo Nasdaq OMX 1981 00:45:31 00:08:42 04:33

126

1630 Daniel Frodin NIKE Running Club 1977 00:45:32 00:08:43 04:33

127

1082 Alexander Borodin ACO AIF 1976 00:45:34 00:08:45 04:33

128

1320 Urban Lövström Bromma 1978 00:45:35 00:08:47 04:33

129

1533 Joakim Sigvald Bagarmossen 1977 00:45:37 00:08:48 04:33

130

1343 Felix Richter Stockholm 1985 00:45:38 00:08:49 04:33

131

1576 Jan-Erik Ramström Stockholm LDK 1960 00:45:40 00:08:52 04:34

132

1632 Joel Persson 1974 00:45:41 00:08:53 04:34

133

1289 Peter Lembke Team Fakta 1971 00:45:43 00:08:55 04:34

134

1271 Johan Lundström Älvsjö 1974 00:45:44 00:08:55 04:34

135

1199 Anders Ländin Arlanda-Märsta SK 1957 00:45:49 00:09:00 04:34

135

1360 Thomas Johnson Gustavsberg 1958 00:45:49 00:09:00 04:34

137

1265 Frej Connolly Stockholm 1984 00:45:49 00:09:01 04:34

138

1531 Karl-Henrik Karlsson IF Linnéa 1960 00:45:51 00:09:02 04:35

139

1565 Fräs Fredric Andersson Stockholm 1977 00:45:52 00:09:03 04:35

140

1398 Karl Brodén Stockholm 1984 00:45:52 00:09:03 04:35

141

1057 Johan Svarts SS Stakarna 1977 00:45:52 00:09:04 04:35

141

1457 David Salom Stockholm 1980 00:45:52 00:09:04 04:35

143

1605 Hasse Åberg Team Elitlaget 1967 00:45:55 00:09:07 04:35

144

1616 Henrik Tegner Bromma 1970 00:45:56 00:09:07 04:35

145

1507 Henrik Ask Björnstorps IF 1956 00:45:58 00:09:09 04:35

146

1407 Martin Blomqvist Zoviet 1977 00:45:58 00:09:10 04:35

146

1537 Bengt Lindgren Vallentuna FK 1947 00:45:58 00:09:10 04:35

148

1544 Kristian Letsjö Stockholm 1979 00:45:59 00:09:11 04:35

149

1273 Magnus Tottie Vaxholm 1973 00:46:02 00:09:13 04:36

150

32 Per-Roland Sjöberg Stenslätten United 1946 00:46:02 00:09:13 04:36

151

1389 Niclas Schönning Älta 1974 00:46:03 00:09:14 04:36

152

1272 Johan Landstedt Arlanda-Märsta SK 1967 00:46:08 00:09:19 04:36

153

1439 Kalle Prembäck Bromma 1983 00:46:12 00:09:23 04:37

154

1093 Karl Engstam Nacka 1994 00:46:15 00:09:26 04:37

155

1362 Felix Diegelmann Täby 1986 00:46:19 00:09:31 04:37

155

1584 Conny Pettersson Swesafe Enköping 1974 00:46:19 00:09:31 04:37

157

1195 Bruno Hultstrand Team Stockholm Marathon 1955 00:46:24 00:09:35 04:38

158

1508 Jimmie Andersson Dl2 1975 00:46:25 00:09:37 04:38

159

1502 Dag Stenkvist Skrankeborg IF 1962 00:46:26 00:09:37 04:38

160

1072 Fredrik Jakobsson Åkersberga 1972 00:46:27 00:09:38 04:38

161

1392 Christer Berglund If Spirit IF 1974 00:46:36 00:09:48 04:39

162

1179 Andreas Claesson Hummelbävern 1968 00:46:38 00:09:49 04:39

163

1052 Per Wennberg Stockholm 1974 00:46:39 00:09:50 04:39

164

1102 Jens Holm Älvsjö 1963 00:46:39 00:09:50 04:39

165

1210 Staffan von Zeipel Ekerö 1966 00:46:41 00:09:53 04:40

166

1309 Anders Eriksson Gunnarskog IK 1972 00:46:44 00:09:56 04:40

167

1152 Tor Schultze Älvsjö 1967 00:46:46 00:09:57 04:40

168

1347 Mark Bartish Solna 1985 00:46:46 00:09:58 04:40

168

1496 Eric Jungholm Nasdaq OMX 1982 00:46:46 00:09:58 04:40

170

1291 Mathias Gibson Stockholm 1979 00:46:48 00:09:59 04:40

171

1625 Peder Hagen OP Communication 1977 00:46:49 00:10:00 04:40

172

1430 Kristian Norsbo Lemontree 1968 00:46:51 00:10:03 04:41

173

1574 David Enemar Mitt i plan8ten 1969 00:46:52 00:10:03 04:41

174

1169 Ola Eriksson Sollentuna 1974 00:46:54 00:10:05 04:41

175

1092 Dan Epsten Tenzing AB 1976 00:46:55 00:10:07 04:41

176

1582 John Lamb Älvsjö 1983 00:46:59 00:10:11 04:41

177

1089 Gustaf Segerborg Tenzing AB 1987 00:47:01 00:10:12 04:42

178

1324 Daniel Andersson Linköpings SK 1973 00:47:02 00:10:13 04:42

179

1183 Teddy Zetterlund Stockholm 1985 00:47:02 00:10:14 04:42

179

1484 Arnau Vidal Stockholm 1984 00:47:02 00:10:14 04:42

181

1268 Fredrik Clerkestam Järfälla 1972 00:47:06 00:10:17 04:42

182

1287 Aliaksandr Bulhak Hägersten 1976 00:47:07 00:10:18 04:42

183

1216 Thomas Oberländer Stockholm 1968 00:47:08 00:10:19 04:42

184

1429 David Holmstrand Lemontree 1982 00:47:12 00:10:23 04:43

185

1460 Andreas Kronström Aperto AB 1981 00:47:13 00:10:25 04:43

186

1463 Anders Rehn Hägersten 1977 00:47:16 00:10:27 04:43

187

1349 Mathias Lagerström Bromma 1974 00:47:16 00:10:27 04:43

188

1381 Daniel Ek Stockholm 1982 00:47:21 00:10:33 04:44

189

1330 Erik Hillström Studenterna 1963 00:47:25 00:10:36 04:44

190

1181 Peter Brodersen Stockholm 1970 00:47:25 00:10:36 04:44

191

1583 Philippe Dormond SOK Haninge 1959 00:47:27 00:10:38 04:44

192

1382 Maurice Forslund Spånga 1982 00:47:32 00:10:44 04:45

193

1556 Henrik Torsell Ericsson IK 1975 00:47:36 00:10:47 04:45

194

1558 Johan Bengtsson Axa SC 1967 00:47:40 00:10:51 04:46

195

1483 Per-Olof Pollack Hellas 1963 00:47:40 00:10:52 04:46

196

1475 Staffan Johansson Stockholm 1975 00:47:43 00:10:54 04:46

197

1474 Kjell Andersson Rimbo 1959 00:47:43 00:10:55 04:46

198

1567 Jon Kaumheimer Länsförsäkringar 1974 00:47:44 00:10:55 04:46

198

1590 Daniel Haile Selassie Tyresö 1978 00:47:44 00:10:55 04:46

200

1451 Nils-Olof Zethrin Stockholm 1966 00:47:44 00:10:55 04:46

201

1248 Claes Fischerström Enebyberg 1970 00:47:46 00:10:57 04:46

202

1408 Jonas Nilsson Zoviet 1977 00:47:47 00:10:58 04:46

203

1609 BjörN Nordlander Sundbyberg 1961 00:47:50 00:11:01 04:47

204

1631 Magnus Qvirist Vites Göteborg 1964 00:47:51 00:11:03 04:47

205

1264 Daniel Gustafson Team Avfettning 1975 00:47:54 00:11:06 04:47

206

1603 Erik Lundin VE-Athletic/Stockholm 1978 00:47:59 00:11:10 04:47

207

1060 Mats Strandberg Crisp AB 1964 00:48:03 00:11:14 04:48

208

1580 Michael Nygren Bajen Fans 1963 00:48:04 00:11:15 04:48

209

1252 Erik Miliander Bromma 1972 00:48:05 00:11:16 04:48

210

1112 Micael Niden Stockholm 1961 00:48:11 00:11:23 04:49

211

1061 Leonard Lindström Sundbyberg 1972 00:48:12 00:11:23 04:49

212

1552 Stefan Jechanowski Länsförsäkringar 1969 00:48:12 00:11:24 04:49

213

1619 David Berling NIKE 1973 00:48:18 00:11:29 04:49

214

1364 Stephan Krämer-Eis LG Odenwald 1986 00:48:18 00:11:30 04:49

215

1182 Anders Linerstad Stockholm 1979 00:48:19 00:11:30 04:49

216

1406 Johan Wiklund Contiga Runners 1972 00:48:23 00:11:35 04:50

217

1249 Krister Bergström Utbrytarna SK 1971 00:48:24 00:11:36 04:50

218

1294 Partic Wallinder Vendelsö 1969 00:48:25 00:11:36 04:50

219

1263 Jose Carlos Erustes Sollentuna 1976 00:48:25 00:11:37 04:50

220

1509 David Adams Syntune 1964 00:48:25 00:11:37 04:50

221

1488 Tord Gustafsson Nasdaq OMX 1984 00:48:26 00:11:38 04:50

222

1435 Ludvig Bengtsson Lemontree 1972 00:48:27 00:11:38 04:50

223

1168 Magnus Frost Huddinge 1972 00:48:30 00:11:41 04:51

224

1067 Tommy Bergh JA Träning 1988 00:48:30 00:11:41 04:51

225

1341 Johan Ring AgnTho's AB 1975 00:48:31 00:11:43 04:51

226

1551 Calle Söderberg KSSS 1978 00:48:35 00:11:47 04:51

227

1132 Henric Carlström Enskededalen 1978 00:48:37 00:11:48 04:51

228

1192 Robert Söderström Stockholm 1982 00:48:37 00:11:49 04:51

229

1193 Mattias Wickberg Galderma/Q-Med 1982 00:48:40 00:11:51 04:52

230

1542 Erik Mattsson HRS 1981 00:48:40 00:11:51 04:52

231

1442 Mikael Söderberg Älvsjö 1963 00:48:41 00:11:52 04:52

232

1579 Michael Willershausen Backebo Runners Fan Club 1962 00:48:42 00:11:54 04:52

233

1635 Jesper Standberg Älvsjö 00:48:43 00:11:54 04:52

234

1492 Carl Adolfson Nasdaq OMX 1981 00:48:47 00:11:58 04:52

235

1455 Tor Mellbye Länsförsäkringar 1955 00:48:48 00:12:00 04:52

236

1090 Magnus Grape Tenzing AB 1982 00:48:49 00:12:00 04:52

237

1570 Stefan Gustafsson Stockholm 1980 00:48:51 00:12:02 04:53

238

1269 Anton Davies Stockholm 1983 00:48:51 00:12:03 04:53

239

1115 Lars Töttrup Nordea 1954 00:48:52 00:12:03 04:53

240

1454 Anders Åström Nordea 1966 00:48:57 00:12:08 04:53

241

1573 Jonas Jolhammar Stockholm 1978 00:48:58 00:12:09 04:53

242

1243 Magnus Palmaer Teradata 1968 00:49:01 00:12:12 04:54

243

1250 Carl-Johan Brodowsky Stockholm 1976 00:49:02 00:12:13 04:54

244

1466 Oliver Broad Nacka 1988 00:49:08 00:12:19 04:54

245

1633 Viktor Henriksson 1972 00:49:09 00:12:21 04:54

246

1346 Johnny Röberg Solna 1967 00:49:11 00:12:22 04:55

247

1491 Juuso Korhonen Nasdaq OMX 1978 00:49:18 00:12:29 04:55

248

1465 Quentin Lambert Solna 1987 00:49:19 00:12:31 04:55

249

1604 Daniel Bäckström X5Express 1974 00:49:22 00:12:33 04:56

250

1285 Anders Skönborg Vallentuna 1963 00:49:24 00:12:35 04:56

251

1276 Stefan Rosén Enskede Gård 1967 00:49:27 00:12:38 04:56

252

1076 Kristoffer Johansson Stockholm 1980 00:49:28 00:12:39 04:56

253

1521 Julien Morel Stockholm 1987 00:49:31 00:12:42 04:57

254

1413 Torbjörn Stenbeck KompiSAI 1965 00:49:33 00:12:45 04:57

255

1595 Anders Hektor 1965 00:49:37 00:12:49 04:57

256

1144 Richard Suneson Hägersten 1972 00:49:40 00:12:51 04:58

257

1473 Jonas Gustafsson Danderyd 1979 00:49:46 00:12:58 04:58

258

1205 Claes Lindholtz Norrstigen Runners 1972 00:49:47 00:12:59 04:58

259

1453 Niclas Fagerström Lonesome Runner Vallentuna 1962 00:49:49 00:13:00 04:58

260

1411 Björn Sande KompiSAI 1960 00:49:50 00:13:02 04:59

260

1461 Daniel Prembäck Torsdagsklubben 1979 00:49:50 00:13:02 04:59

260

1495 Armin Persiano Nasdaq OMX 1986 00:49:50 00:13:02 04:59

263

1409 Stefan Svensson Stockholm 1970 00:49:51 00:13:02 04:59

264

1560 Mikael Andersson Saltsjö-Boo 1978 00:49:58 00:13:09 04:59

265

1500 Stefan Hultstrand Sibirien Boys 1955 00:50:00 00:13:12 05:00

266

1532 Christoffer Hallqvist Shayla United 1974 00:50:02 00:13:14 05:00

267

1111 Joacim Holm BBW IK 1961 00:50:03 00:13:15 05:00

268

1534 Robin Söderberg Järfälla 1987 00:50:03 00:13:15 05:00

269

1160 David Hedbom Stockholm 1971 00:50:05 00:13:16 05:00

270

1228 Michael Lindström Centro 1973 00:50:05 00:13:16 05:00

271

1184 Ted Federmann Stockholm 1986 00:50:05 00:13:16 05:00

272

1444 Björn Porserud Fredrikshofs FIF 1947 00:50:09 00:13:21 05:00

273

1515 Martin Sjöström Stockholm 1971 00:50:10 00:13:22 05:01

274

1077 Johan Gauffin Upplands Väsby 1970 00:50:13 00:13:25 05:01

275

1030 Joakim Dörner IFK Lidingö 1969 00:50:15 00:13:26 05:01

276

1340 Johan Eliasson AgnTho's AB 1975 00:50:17 00:13:29 05:01

277

1470 Joachim Almquist Upplands Väsby 1981 00:50:19 00:13:31 05:01

278

1541 Håkan Wadholm Täby 1962 00:50:27 00:13:38 05:02

279

1526 Owen Perry Nasdaq OMX 1987 00:50:28 00:13:40 05:02

280

1079 Stefan Nyberg Saltsjö-Boo 1955 00:50:30 00:13:41 05:03

281

1310 Peter Jönsson Stockholm 1969 00:50:31 00:13:43 05:03

282

1056 Patrik Wahlén SS Stakarna 1969 00:50:36 00:13:48 05:03

283

1489 Ryan Wu Nasdaq OMX 1986 00:50:37 00:13:48 05:03

284

1447 Mikael Hiort Mordor 1980 00:50:37 00:13:48 05:03

285

1021 Peter Kult Skogås 1964 00:50:37 00:13:49 05:03

286

1315 Rikard Dagerbäck Solna 1979 00:50:45 00:13:56 05:04

287

1290 Mats Karlén Spånga 1971 00:50:46 00:13:57 05:04

288

1063 Henrik Sundén Sundbyberg 1979 00:50:46 00:13:57 05:04

289

1627 John-Gustaf Almqvist 1976 00:50:48 00:13:59 05:04

290

1525 Anders Barane Årsta 1981 00:50:56 00:14:07 05:05

291

1399 Sajjad Saffari Hässelby 1988 00:50:56 00:14:08 05:05

292

1433 Johan Sjöberg Lemontree 1985 00:51:01 00:14:13 05:06

293

1206 Fredrik Hjorth Häverödals SK 1966 00:51:04 00:14:16 05:06

294

1121 Anders Backlund Team Hufs 1982 00:51:05 00:14:16 05:06

295

1512 Johan Lindmark EBM IF 1964 00:51:06 00:14:17 05:06

296

1513 Benny Pettersson 4x3mfun 1963 00:51:07 00:14:19 05:06

297

1588 Robert Schuman Stockholm 1959 00:51:13 00:14:24 05:07

298

1598 Ola Bryngelsson Team Stockholm Marathon 1948 00:51:20 00:14:32 05:08

299

1200 Hans Höök Team Altrusoft 1961 00:51:21 00:14:32 05:08

300

1494 Stefan Grandlin Nasdaq OMX 1973 00:51:33 00:14:45 05:09

301

1085 Fredrik Östling Stockholm 1978 00:51:35 00:14:46 05:09

302

1204 Peter Ojala Saivomuotka IK 1960 00:51:36 00:14:47 05:09

303

1284 Anders Erdtman Sollentuna 1963 00:51:38 00:14:49 05:09

304

1547 Daniel Olsson Stockholm 1964 00:51:38 00:14:49 05:09

305

1638 Mikael Stenbaek Ekerö 1975 00:51:38 00:14:50 05:09

306

1363 Per Landeborn Medge Consulting 1969 00:51:40 00:14:52 05:10

307

1159 Kaj Olsson Axa SC 1950 00:51:47 00:14:58 05:10

308

1275 Bernhard Eriksson IK Jogg 1961 00:51:48 00:15:00 05:10

309

1036 Jan Koupil Norrtälje IF 1963 00:51:49 00:15:01 05:10

310

1158 Tägt Daniel Olsson Stockholm 1984 00:51:49 00:15:01 05:10

311

1140 Glenn Lötberg Nordströms Trä 1957 00:51:52 00:15:04 05:11

312

1325 Michel Medina Järfälla 1973 00:51:57 00:15:09 05:11

312

1514 Anders Blomgren Järfälla 1961 00:51:57 00:15:09 05:11

314

1540 Johan Ward Stadium IF 1971 00:51:58 00:15:09 05:11

315

1238 Johan Saari Centro 1978 00:52:02 00:15:13 05:12

316

1572 Håkan Birgerson B I M Idrott 1964 00:52:13 00:15:24 05:13

317

1316 Jens Christiansen Active Escape 1967 00:52:15 00:15:27 05:13

318

1601 Jonatan Hedin United Minds 1983 00:52:16 00:15:28 05:13

319

1311 Peter Ferngren Älvsjö 1970 00:52:20 00:15:31 05:14

320

1471 Krzysztof Jankowski Huddinge 1959 00:52:24 00:15:35 05:14

321

1225 Oscar Jonsson Tumba 1988 00:52:25 00:15:36 05:14

322

1543 Ulf Johansson Uttran 1961 00:52:26 00:15:37 05:14

323

1448 Martin Strömvall Stockholm 1981 00:52:27 00:15:38 05:14

324

1064 Jonas Lund Sundbyberg 1979 00:52:32 00:15:43 05:15

325

1431 Mattias Ernerholm Lemontree 1974 00:52:37 00:15:49 05:15

326

1503 Erik Ahlsten Solna 1982 00:52:40 00:15:52 05:16

327

1080 Lasse Bengtsson Stockolm 1972 00:52:43 00:15:55 05:16

328

1270 Mattias Sandström Danderyd 1973 00:52:43 00:15:55 05:16

329

1084 Peter Jansson Gävle 1965 00:52:48 00:16:00 05:16

330

1099 Luca Verrecchia Johanneshov 1976 00:52:48 00:16:00 05:16

331

1198 Staffan Åkerblom Dalarö SK 1964 00:52:52 00:16:03 05:17

332

1387 Håkan Hanning IK Jogg.se 1958 00:52:53 00:16:05 05:17

333

1334 Robert Lundgren Rö IK 1971 00:53:01 00:16:12 05:18

334

1459 Steven Müdd Aperto AB 1965 00:53:03 00:16:14 05:18

335

1255 Jonas Lindholm Stockholm 1974 00:53:03 00:16:15 05:18

336

1510 Donald Schaeffer FM Global 1979 00:53:03 00:16:15 05:18

337

1421 Tord Larsson Init AB 1964 00:53:11 00:16:22 05:19

338

1017 Tobias Åkerberg Solna 1980 00:53:13 00:16:25 05:19

339

1485 Erik Könberg Älvsjö 1957 00:53:14 00:16:25 05:19

340

1259 Magnus Eidvall Solna 1959 00:53:18 00:16:29 05:19

341

1214 Peteris Vanags Täby 1962 00:53:24 00:16:36 05:20

342

1279 Christoffer Björndahl Stockholm 1981 00:53:25 00:16:36 05:20

343

1150 Magnus Linde Färentuna 1970 00:53:31 00:16:43 05:21

344

1600 Vivek Sharma 1977 00:53:32 00:16:44 05:21

345

1244 Per Ekberg Hägersten 1960 00:53:35 00:16:46 05:21

346

1028 Lars Skoglund Lidingö 1954 00:53:37 00:16:48 05:21

347

1203 Patrik Agardh Bro 1968 00:53:37 00:16:49 05:21

348

1189 Mats Beskow Västerås 1960 00:53:44 00:16:56 05:22

349

1359 Thomas Sandén Gärdet RC 1961 00:53:51 00:17:02 05:23

350

1267 Henrik Pettersson Team Avfettning 1973 00:53:55 00:17:07 05:23

351

1001 Anders Braathen Tyresö 1962 00:54:00 00:17:11 05:24

352

1239 Johan Lindblom Centro 1985 00:54:02 00:17:14 05:24

353

1143 Tobias Andersson Stockholm 1990 00:54:06 00:17:18 05:24

354

1220 Henrik Garmer Norrstigen Runners 1975 00:54:08 00:17:20 05:24

355

1156 Joakim Ekström Sollentuna 1996 00:54:09 00:17:21 05:24

356

1425 Niklas Henriksson Lemontree 1971 00:54:12 00:17:23 05:25

357

1196 Mikael Ljungman Sollentuna 1957 00:54:15 00:17:26 05:25

358

1174 Thomas Ljunglöf Hägersten 1963 00:54:16 00:17:27 05:25

359

1375 Magnus Karlsson Stockholm 1962 00:54:17 00:17:28 05:25

360

1240 Joakim Millqvist Centro 1981 00:54:24 00:17:35 05:26

361

1165 Gustaf Wiiburg Pendosoft AB 1977 00:54:25 00:17:36 05:26

362

1592 Per Ekman Unleashing The Fury LK 1979 00:54:25 00:17:37 05:26

363

1246 Per Jansson Stockholm 1979 00:54:27 00:17:38 05:26

364

1487 Stefan Billström Bergs HK 1972 00:54:29 00:17:40 05:26

365

1005 Tommy Wallentin Vallentuna FK 1945 00:54:36 00:17:48 05:27

366

1125 Johan Ekhagen Stockholm 1964 00:54:37 00:17:49 05:27

367

1440 Sten Johnels Kista 1949 00:54:41 00:17:52 05:28

368

1478 Magnus Sälgö Kista 1960 00:54:53 00:18:05 05:29

369

1180 Anders Nystedt Stockholm 1983 00:54:54 00:18:06 05:29

370

1211 Håkan Holmén Holmén Media Cosulting 1963 00:54:58 00:18:10 05:29

371

1614 Lars Cöster Stockholm 1961 00:55:02 00:18:13 05:30

372

1037 Carl Giden Kocktorp 1955 00:55:04 00:18:15 05:30

373

1142 Sten Odenblad Fredrikshofs FIF 1950 00:55:12 00:18:24 05:31

374

1629 Conny Cårebo Vallentuna FK 1956 00:55:13 00:18:25 05:31

375

1575 Kjell Holmstrand Heleneholms IF 1971 00:55:14 00:18:25 05:31

376

1155 Ola Ekström Sollentuna 1971 00:55:16 00:18:27 05:31

377

1050 Bengt Nilsson Lugnets raketer 1949 00:55:26 00:18:37 05:32

378

1300 Sten Hansson Sigtuna 1948 00:55:27 00:18:38 05:32

379

1599 Pawel Modelski 1980 00:55:31 00:18:42 05:33

380

1185 Christoffer Nilsson Stockholm 1982 00:55:35 00:18:47 05:33

381

1074 Tom Österman Järfälla Taekwondo 1964 00:55:36 00:18:47 05:33

382

1379 Anders Lindgren Itrim IF 1965 00:55:37 00:18:49 05:33

383

1400 Henry Nyberg Hammarby IF SF 1950 00:55:45 00:18:56 05:34

384

1441 Kristoffer Andersson Stockholm 1982 00:55:46 00:18:57 05:34

385

1109 Joakim Wigren Darda Racing 1972 00:55:46 00:18:58 05:34

386

1293 Bertil Gunnarson Sollentuna 1948 00:55:50 00:19:01 05:35

387

1329 Luiz Fernando Capezzuto Farsta 1966 00:55:50 00:19:01 05:35

388

1164 Mattias Eriksson Solna 1976 00:55:52 00:19:03 05:35

389

1350 Johannes Karlsson Järfälla 1990 00:55:52 00:19:04 05:35

390

1438 Jacob Holmring Sundbyberg 1989 00:55:54 00:19:05 05:35

391

1004 Rikard Lundin Huddinge 1980 00:55:54 00:19:06 05:35

392

1593 Gabriel Berglund Järfälla 1966 00:55:56 00:19:07 05:35

393

1361 Erling Gustafsson Lidingö 1958 00:55:57 00:19:09 05:35

394

1048 Jonny Pålsson Johannelund 1966 00:56:01 00:19:12 05:36

395

1023 Michael Krusin IK Makkabi 1975 00:56:05 00:19:17 05:36

396

1437 Andreas Persson Solna 1987 00:56:05 00:19:17 05:36

397

1107 Fredrik Ekelund Stockholm 1987 00:56:11 00:19:22 05:37

398

3495 Carina Kullman Tyresö 1974 00:56:13 00:19:25 05:37

399

1136 Mikael Persson Nynäshamn 1975 00:56:14 00:19:26 05:37

400

1335 Mathias Olsson Aspudden 1980 00:56:17 00:19:28 05:37

401

1166 Peder Dinkelspiel Pendosoft AB 1972 00:56:20 00:19:32 05:38

402

1148 Martin Wettergren Stockholm 1979 00:56:21 00:19:33 05:38

403

1224 Lars Andersson IK Akele 1952 00:56:22 00:19:34 05:38

404

1229 Linus Örberg Centro 1977 00:56:23 00:19:35 05:38

405

1170 Filip Tangen Segeltorp 1968 00:56:26 00:19:37 05:38

406

1194 Staffan Palopää Stockholm 1974 00:56:27 00:19:39 05:38

407

1122 Erik Lindström Rengsjö SK 1986 00:56:29 00:19:40 05:38

408

1390 Håkan Sjöblom Handen 1965 00:56:35 00:19:46 05:39

409

1336 Jose Garcia Valdecasas Stockholm 1976 00:56:35 00:19:46 05:39

410

1417 Måns Wallén Init AB 1966 00:56:37 00:19:48 05:39

411

1124 Ralf Christensson Stockholm 1966 00:56:50 00:20:02 05:41

412

1104 Petter Dahlström Spånga 1967 00:57:02 00:20:13 05:42

413

1281 George Wahlman Valbo 1972 00:57:10 00:20:21 05:43

414

1432 Jan Heggen Lemontree 1975 00:57:18 00:20:29 05:43

415

1236 Yassin Demirkiran Centro 1979 00:57:22 00:20:33 05:44

416

1230 Simon Frisk Centro 1982 00:57:25 00:20:36 05:44

417

1376 Krister Norström Värmdö 1966 00:57:36 00:20:47 05:45

418

1313 Sten Eriksson Upplands Väsby 1949 00:57:44 00:20:56 05:46

419

1288 Jérémie Damoiseau Bouillante 1985 00:57:46 00:20:58 05:46

420

1522 Mikael Johnsson Hägersten 1988 00:57:55 00:21:07 05:47

421

1428 Magnus Nilsson Lemontree 1971 00:57:55 00:21:07 05:47

422

1177 Stefan Lööf Sköndal 1967 00:57:57 00:21:08 05:47

422

1280 Tobias Linderoth Sport&Brands 1975 00:57:57 00:21:08 05:47

424

1295 Vijay Joshua Balasingh Indien 1985 00:58:01 00:21:12 05:48

425

1397 Johan Pettersson Stavsnäs 1967 00:58:12 00:21:24 05:49

426

1415 Erik Trollius KompiSAI 1981 00:58:18 00:21:29 05:49

427

1608 Björn Tingåker Birdsong Boys 1954 00:58:20 00:21:31 05:50

428

1128 Henrik Segersvärd Segersvard.com 1966 00:58:28 00:21:39 05:50

429

1209 Robert Grenehed Stockholm 1962 00:58:29 00:21:40 05:50

430

1405 Crister Bäcklund Norrtälje 1962 00:58:33 00:21:44 05:51

431

1040 Mattias Suuronen Solna 1976 00:58:39 00:21:50 05:51

432

1031 Peter Westermark Haninge 1965 00:58:46 00:21:57 05:52

433

1176 Anders Karlsson Boo Kanot och Skidklubb 1964 00:58:46 00:21:58 05:52

434

1493 Bertil Nordquist Nasdaq OMX 1961 00:58:56 00:22:08 05:53

435

1458 Greg Bartholomeusz Stockholm 1974 00:58:58 00:22:09 05:53

436

1029 Michael Heiming Bromma 1956 00:59:06 00:22:18 05:54

437

1078 Jyrki Österberg Vendelsö 1962 00:59:09 00:22:21 05:54

438

1358 Tomas Olsson Giraff Data Konsult AB 1971 00:59:25 00:22:36 05:56

439

1591 Jan Brodin Stockholm 1966 00:59:32 00:22:44 05:57

440

1116 Torbjorn Hansson Stockholm 1944 00:59:46 00:22:57 05:58

441

1339 Per Winqvist Skärholmen 1968 00:59:54 00:23:06 05:59

442

1456 Matti-Veikko Haapamäki BK Shoreline 1984 01:00:09 00:23:20 06:00

443

1006 Jörgen Larson Handelsbanken IF 1955 01:00:20 00:23:32 06:02

444

1564 Anders Johansson Stockholm 1959 01:00:21 00:23:33 06:02

445

1528 Krister Lindberg Bålsta 1972 01:00:23 00:23:35 06:02

446

1034 Rikard Kjörling Täby 1959 01:00:27 00:23:38 06:02

447

1368 Daniel Östgren Spånga 1984 01:00:29 00:23:40 06:02

448

1422 Kolbjörn Hembre Bergen Energi AB 1967 01:00:36 00:23:47 06:03

449

1261 Michael Andersson RK 1964 01:00:41 00:23:53 06:04

450

1135 Mats Bruhn Bålsta 1968 01:00:42 00:23:53 06:04

451

1233 Jimmy Åkerman Centro 1970 01:00:48 00:23:59 06:04

452

1117 Henrik Strindberg Stockholm 1954 01:01:05 00:24:16 06:06

453

1120 Christer Eriksson Sundsvall 1947 01:01:05 00:24:16 06:06

454

1242 Fredrik Derwinger Centro 1966 01:01:08 00:24:20 06:06

455

1133 Patrik Bergman Sollentuna 1967 01:01:12 00:24:23 06:07

456

1221 Peter Tinnerstedt Teradata 1959 01:01:26 00:24:37 06:08

457

1511 Christopher Litens Borlänge 1989 01:01:34 00:24:46 06:09

458

1462 Antonios Antonopoulos KTH EE Runners 1984 01:01:44 00:24:55 06:10

459

1247 Anders Grimfelt Nordea 1954 01:02:00 00:25:11 06:12

460

1585 Michael Andersson Garanternas IF 1964 01:02:03 00:25:15 06:12

461

1354 Ulf Hammarström X-Sport 1961 01:02:20 00:25:32 06:14

462

1352 Peter Göthe X-Sport 1997 01:02:28 00:25:40 06:14

463

1137 Lage Johansson Östhammar 1951 01:03:24 00:26:35 06:20

464

1007 Håkan Lindholm Stockholm 1952 01:03:26 00:26:38 06:20

465

1299 Niclas Kindvall Stockholm 1967 01:03:26 00:26:38 06:20

466

1589 Henrik Jansson PEAB 1972 01:03:46 00:26:57 06:22

467

1018 Thomas Gellner Bjazzas IF 1960 01:04:20 00:27:32 06:26

468

1019 Ulf Karlén Bjazzas IF 1961 01:04:20 00:27:32 06:26

469

1404 Jonas Johnsson Jonas Klubb 1970 01:04:56 00:28:08 06:29

470

1377 Leif Ericsson Sorunda IF 1942 01:05:14 00:28:25 06:31

471

1615 Stefan Dahl Björkvik 1959 01:05:24 00:28:35 06:32

472

1370 Philip Wallin Stockholm 1973 01:05:25 00:28:37 06:32

473

1424 Bo Gruntman Östhammar 1969 01:05:41 00:28:52 06:34

474

1105 Anders Klereby Team Juno 1979 01:05:50 00:29:01 06:35

475

1197 Marcus Hammer Stockholm 1978 01:06:18 00:29:30 06:37

476

1348 Sirwan Amjadi Sundbyberg 1982 01:07:15 00:30:26 06:43

477

1516 David Svanberg Knivsta 01:07:59 00:31:11 06:47

478

1286 Anders Gustavsson Vallentuna 1959 01:08:36 00:31:48 06:51

479

1326 Andreas Rustan Högby Luffs 1973 01:08:45 00:31:57 06:52

480

1047 Lars Monnest Solna 1947 01:10:20 00:33:31 07:02

481

1302 Tobias Westlund Stockholm 1974 01:10:31 00:33:42 07:03

482

1253 Joakim Drott FENIX Projektet 1970 01:10:38 00:33:49 07:03

483

1138 Martin Mårtensson Segeltorp 1973 01:10:44 00:33:55 07:04

484

1218 Ulf Ljungström Stockholm 1946 01:12:26 00:35:38 07:14

485

1373 Göran Andersson Sollentuna 1949 01:15:05 00:38:17 07:30