Milspåret 2007

2007-05-23 21:13:22

Neptron/Sportident 2007

Damer elit

Place

Start no Name Club Mellantid 5km Time Behind

1

58 Malin Ewerlöf Krepp Spårvägen FK 00:18:16 00:36:32

2

59 Anna Hellström 00:21:04 00:43:54 00:07:21

3

52 Lisa Clark Huddinge AIS 00:24:12 00:48:36 00:12:03

4

57 anna nilsson stockholmspolisens IF 00:25:10 00:50:24 00:13:51

5

53 LINDA DUFVA STORA WÄSBY FRK 00:24:56 00:51:03 00:14:31

6

54 Helena Durgé Älvsjö 00:25:51 00:52:20 00:15:48
Damer motion

Place

Start no Name Club Mellantid 5km Time Behind

1

491 Malin Midgard Stockholm 00:20:22 00:41:35

2

439 Ann-Sofie Gunnarsson Lidingö 00:22:05 00:44:45 00:03:09

3

539 Sofia Uppström Uppsala 00:22:46 00:46:47 00:05:12

4

460 Linda Jerrewing Solna 00:23:16 00:47:09 00:05:34

5

531 Sari Taipale Järfälla 00:23:13 00:47:10 00:05:34

6

525 Elin Stenström Sala OK 00:23:38 00:47:44 00:06:09

7

451 Cecilia Hietala Sundbyberg 00:23:43 00:47:50 00:06:14

8

410 Lotta Björklund Kungsholmen 00:23:52 00:48:06 00:06:30

9

500 Linda Nyblom Nacka 00:24:11 00:48:12 00:06:36

10

435 anna Forsberg Stockholm 00:24:14 00:48:18 00:06:42

11

518 Jennie Sahlin Stockholm 00:25:10 00:48:22 00:06:46

12

522 Lenica Siljelycke IK Livsnerven 00:24:02 00:48:38 00:07:02

13

524 PETRA SPORRONG SPRINGGIRLS & BOYS 00:48:12 00:49:13 00:07:37

14

411 Birgit D. Brandner Stockholm 00:23:50 00:49:14 00:07:39

15

420 Elin Dunås Bagarmossen 00:24:19 00:49:28 00:07:52

16

481 Catarina Lindström Trångsund 00:24:53 00:49:42 00:08:06

17

449 Josephine Hermansson Ängelholm 00:24:19 00:49:59 00:08:23

18

422 Karin EKholm Stockholm 00:24:46 00:50:09 00:08:34

19

465 Lina Johansson Stockholm 00:24:18 00:50:21 00:08:45

20

505 Elin Olsson Stockholm 00:25:10 00:50:25 00:08:49

21

484 Lisa Lindström Cocos LK 00:26:01 00:50:42 00:09:06

22

550 Ylva Sjögren 00:25:02 00:50:48 00:09:12

23

413 Catharina Carlsdotter Stockholm 00:24:33 00:50:51 00:09:15

24

552 Marita Lindström 00:25:13 00:51:06 00:09:31

25

546 Sarah Maria Westergren Enskede 00:25:12 00:51:14 00:09:39

26

478 Anna Larsson Hägersten 00:25:31 00:51:16 00:09:41

27

485 Nina Lindström Stockholm 00:25:10 00:51:30 00:09:54

28

501 JENNY NYQVIST SUNDBYBERG 00:25:35 00:51:36 00:10:01

29

545 Katrin Walter PEAB Fritid 00:24:44 00:51:39 00:10:04

30

421 Madeleine Eckerling Stockholm 00:26:39 00:51:43 00:10:07

31

403 Katarina Anderson Stockholm 00:26:25 00:51:55 00:10:19

32

551 Yvonne Holm 00:25:24 00:52:03 00:10:28

33

426 Erica Elimää Bromma 00:26:29 00:52:22 00:10:46

34

493 ann-louise Månsson Lidingö 00:25:27 00:52:35 00:10:59

35

497 Annika Nordin Juff 00:26:27 00:52:35 00:11:00

36

555 Michaela Sundberg 00:52:37 00:11:01

37

542 camilla wallin kungsängen 00:26:30 00:52:42 00:11:07

38

530 Caroline Söderkvist Stockholm 00:26:08 00:53:24 00:11:48

39

402 Emelie Andersen Huddinge 00:26:35 00:53:32 00:11:56

40

470 Idah Klint Stockholm 00:25:26 00:53:44 00:12:08

41

438 Anna Gråberg Stockholm 00:26:00 00:54:01 00:12:25

42

494 Minna Mäki World Clauz/Trollhättan 00:26:50 00:54:04 00:12:28

43

507 Ylva Ottosson Hässelby 00:26:20 00:54:09 00:12:33

44

401 Malin Abrahamsson Tyresö 00:27:10 00:54:55 00:13:19

45

514 Erika Renlund Uppsala 00:27:50 00:55:29 00:13:53

46

430 Kicki Eriksson Bromma 00:54:30 00:55:37 00:14:02

47

445 Linda Hedström ABN AMRO Kapitalförvaltning 00:28:28 00:55:49 00:14:13

48

466 Josefine Jonasson Hägersten 00:28:02 00:56:04 00:14:28

49

462 Eva Johansson Södertälje 00:28:25 00:56:10 00:14:34

50

427 ulrika elzvik bromma 00:28:05 00:56:17 00:14:42

51

461 Eva Joelsson StockholmsPostens Idrottsklubb, SPIK 00:28:22 00:56:18 00:14:43

52

407 Adrienne Beck-Friis ABN AMRO kapitalförvaltning 00:28:28 00:56:21 00:14:46

53

458 Marianne Jacobsen Stockholm 00:27:41 00:56:22 00:14:46

54

414 Anna Carlsten Bromma 00:28:05 00:56:27 00:14:52

55

428 Helena Engdahl Sundbyberg 00:28:22 00:56:41 00:15:05

56

504 Karin Olofsdotter Stockholm 00:28:05 00:56:51 00:15:16

57

508 Helena Ottosson Stockholm 00:29:27 00:57:15 00:15:39

58

544 Sanna Wallje Stockholm 00:56:34 00:57:35 00:16:00

59

417 Adrienne de Jounge Djursholm 00:29:03 00:57:40 00:16:04

60

553 Åsa Höglund 00:28:21 00:57:41 00:16:05

61

433 Lisa Fors Österskär 00:30:25 00:58:04 00:16:29

62

540 Sanna Wahlberg Åkersberga 00:28:26 00:58:10 00:16:35

63

418 shirin Djavidi stockholm 00:29:07 00:58:19 00:16:44

64

499 Stina Nyberg Stockholm 00:29:06 00:58:29 00:16:54

65

523 Petra Sjögren Stockholm 00:29:33 00:58:30 00:16:54

66

556 Jane Rilde 00:28:40 00:58:51 00:17:16

67

437 Petra Gerhardsson Sundbyberg 00:29:01 00:58:55 00:17:19

68

490 Nicole Mattsson Berlin 00:30:22 00:59:39 00:18:03

69

513 Eva Rebmann Upplands Väsby 00:29:55 00:59:42 00:18:06

70

447 Sofia Heintz Arcona 00:29:14 00:59:44 00:18:08

71

455 Marita Howell Ireland 00:28:51 00:59:50 00:18:14

72

408 Maria Björk Marabou SK 00:28:51 00:59:50 00:18:14

73

510 Maria Persson saltsjö-boo 00:30:03 01:00:10 00:18:34

74

468 Ida Karlsson Bandhagen 00:30:05 01:00:33 00:18:57

75

469 Maria Kling Solna 00:31:01 01:00:38 00:19:03

76

511 Maria Posth Stockholm 00:29:27 01:01:14 00:19:39

77

488 Emmi Lundholm Solna 00:31:12 01:01:19 00:19:44

78

450 cecilia hermfelt stockholm läns landsting 01:00:12 01:01:20 00:19:44

79

416 Susanne Cöster Stockholm 00:30:30 01:01:38 00:20:02

80

498 Gunilla Norrby O. Norrby Brandkonsult 00:29:30 01:01:47 00:20:12

81

506 Susanne Olsson Tullinge 00:30:06 01:02:32 00:20:57

82

502 Margareta Nöjd Täby 00:31:14 01:02:50 00:21:14

83

527 Karin Ståhl Arcona 00:31:06 01:02:50 00:21:14

84

453 Susanne Hjelm Sundbyberg 00:31:09 01:03:06 00:21:30

85

480 VIKTORIA LINDBERG jogg.se 00:30:24 01:03:11 00:21:35

86

486 Lena Lokrantz Stockholm 00:31:03 01:04:21 00:22:46

87

516 maria rydman uppsala 00:31:02 01:04:22 00:22:46

88

476 Hanna Lager Stockholm 00:32:17 01:04:29 00:22:54

89

432 kerstin fahlgren fröberg IMR Runners 00:31:30 01:05:16 00:23:41

90

415 martina cornelius stockholm 00:32:05 01:05:33 00:23:58

91

515 Britta Rosdahl Rönninge 00:31:13 01:05:36 00:24:00

92

456 Ulrika Husmark Stockholm 00:33:55 01:06:48 00:25:12

93

404 Sofia Andersson Stockholm 00:32:31 01:07:25 00:25:49

94

554 Maria Torgeby 00:34:06 01:07:56 00:26:20

95

487 AnnaLena Lundberg Parkab 00:32:42 01:07:57 00:26:21

96

558 Ebba Lonaeus 00:33:32 01:08:32 00:26:56

97

464 Karin Johansson Södertälje 00:34:36 01:09:16 00:27:40

98

537 Homeira Tourandaz Enskede 00:34:18 01:09:26 00:27:51

99

459 Yvonne Jendervall Huddinge 00:34:00 01:10:39 00:29:03

100

528 Michaela Stolpe Jusek 00:33:53 01:10:49 00:29:14

101

557 Gunilla Norrby 00:34:43 01:10:55 00:29:19

102

406 Tina Barry Djursholm 00:34:38 01:11:32 00:29:56

103

448 Susanna Henry SAS Institute AB/Solna 00:36:19 01:12:46 00:31:10

104

475 Birgitta Lackmann SAS Institute/Solna 00:36:17 01:12:56 00:31:20

105

512 AnnaLisa Purra Uppsala 00:39:03 01:19:40 00:38:04
Herrar elit

Place

Start no Name Club Mellantid 5km Time Behind

1

29 Fredrik Uhrbom Spårvägen FK 00:16:01 00:32:26

2

33 Oskar Landin Spårvägen FK 00:16:15 00:33:56 00:01:30

3

32 Martin Lindskog 00:16:50 00:34:10 00:01:44

4

20 Torben Pedersen Hässelby SK 00:16:50 00:34:51 00:02:25

5

19 Josef Nordlund Uppsala 00:17:28 00:34:54 00:02:28

6

35 Fredrik Hellgren Spårvägen FK 00:17:23 00:35:53 00:03:27

7

1055 Jonathan Kiely 00:17:55 00:36:08 00:03:42

8

30 Tony Kellher 00:17:41 00:36:22 00:03:56

9

3 Anders Bogevig Hässelby SK 00:18:21 00:37:15 00:04:49

10

6 Daniel Förberg Merdata/Main Consulting Group 00:18:10 00:37:26 00:05:00

11

31 Robert Kejerfors Vilsta IK 00:18:20 00:37:30 00:05:04

12

16 Martin Larsson Blackstad IF 00:18:53 00:38:03 00:05:37

13

1069 Lennart Töyär 00:18:33 00:38:06 00:05:40

14

4 Albrecht Breitschuh BSG-NDR Hamburg 00:19:03 00:38:26 00:06:00

15

1058 Jonas Petersson Stokckholms FTF 00:19:01 00:38:31 00:06:05

16

2 Marcus Andersson Stockholm 00:19:17 00:39:03 00:06:37

17

34 Frans Heijbel 00:19:24 00:39:51 00:07:25

18

24 Ove Sääf Bålsta IK 00:19:55 00:40:13 00:07:47

19

11 Andreas Kaiser Stockholm 00:20:01 00:40:21 00:07:55

20

21 cedric rossini stockholm 00:20:19 00:40:44 00:08:18

21

23 Pauli Sulonen Hässelby SK 00:20:29 00:41:14 00:08:48

22

10 Anders Håkansson Dalaportens OL 00:19:40 00:41:30 00:09:04

23

5 Patrik Eklund Handelsbankens IF 00:20:30 00:43:05 00:10:39

24

22 Mårten Simonsson Röda bergen allstars 00:20:19 00:43:14 00:10:48

25

1 Robin Andersson Järfälla 00:20:43 00:43:30 00:11:04

26

7 Joachim Hansson Älvsjö 00:21:38 00:44:02 00:11:36

27

18 Stefan Lundmark Bowlorama Tigers 00:22:16 00:44:52 00:12:26

28

14 Daniel Lams Sköndal 00:21:47 00:45:35 00:13:09

29

26 tommy wallentin vallentuna fk 00:24:07 00:47:40 00:15:14

30

28 pegman zand Tyresö 00:23:14 00:48:10 00:15:44
Herrar motion

Place

Start no Name Club Mellantid 5km Time Behind

1

219 Joakim Larsson Johanneshov 00:18:57 00:38:19

2

121 Marco Blixt Sida NATUR/Vatten 00:18:53 00:38:19 00:00:00

3

1049 Joakim Jöhncke 00:19:29 00:38:41 00:00:22

4

198 Kenneth Jönsson Tullinge SK /Tullinge 00:19:07 00:38:59 00:00:40

5

162 Per Frennberg Alecta 00:19:09 00:39:19 00:01:00

6

296 Tommy Sjöblom BOO IF 00:19:12 00:39:34 00:01:14

7

210 Leo kruth AIK 00:19:46 00:39:37 00:01:17

8

240 Franco Maggi FK Studenterna 00:19:54 00:39:46 00:01:26

9

301 Christian Strååt Ericsson Kista Sportklubb 00:19:45 00:39:48 00:01:29

10

1070 Leif Danfors 00:20:29 00:39:50 00:01:30

11

138 Johan Christensson Johans Enmannaklubb 00:19:57 00:39:58 00:01:38

12

341 Stefan Särd 00:20:09 00:40:09 00:01:49

13

165 Johan Grum Stockholm 00:19:56 00:40:09 00:01:49

14

144 Michael Dabrowski AstraZeneca IF 00:19:50 00:40:17 00:01:58

15

242 Keddy Malmberg sundbyberg 00:20:13 00:40:22 00:02:03

16

309 Mikael Svanberg Stockholm 00:19:55 00:40:24 00:02:05

17

347 Christian Kock 00:19:36 00:40:45 00:02:25

18

123 Mats Blomqvist Provment 00:20:05 00:40:47 00:02:28

19

318 Jörgen Uusitalo Älvsjö 00:20:06 00:40:49 00:02:29

20

137 Jonas Cederquist Torsviks skola 00:20:34 00:40:55 00:02:35

21

313 Björn Söderström FastighetsFörnyelse AB 00:20:06 00:40:55 00:02:36

22

149 Ola Edlund sundbyberg 00:40:11 00:41:06 00:02:46

23

1048 Jonas Felixon 00:20:03 00:41:08 00:02:48

24

202 Göran Karnfält Stockholm Hash House Harriers 00:20:06 00:41:09 00:02:49

25

317 Magnus Tillström Stockholm 00:19:51 00:41:09 00:02:50

26

199 Andrei Kaikkonen Jäfälla 00:20:10 00:41:34 00:03:15

27

115 Anders Berglund Huddinge AIS 00:20:23 00:41:48 00:03:29

28

206 Mårten Klingberg AS Nälsta 00:20:21 00:41:48 00:03:29

29

213 Magnus Landare Alecta 00:20:27 00:41:52 00:03:33

30

272 Tomas Ottosson Hässelby 00:20:45 00:41:54 00:03:35

31

343 Bengt Örn 00:20:59 00:42:00 00:03:41

32

278 Mikael Pettersson Låftman Stockholm 00:21:04 00:42:11 00:03:51

33

1062 Per Altestad Postens IF 00:20:55 00:42:13 00:03:54

34

159 Per-Olof Fjällström Täby 00:20:35 00:42:15 00:03:55

35

1051 Pedro Maltez 00:21:05 00:42:16 00:03:57

36

297 Morgan Skogh Länsförsäkringar 00:21:03 00:42:20 00:04:00

37

321 Janne Westberg jogg.se 00:20:50 00:42:26 00:04:07

38

320 Bo Wessel Team Skavsåret IF 00:21:01 00:42:35 00:04:16

39

1056 Tomas Örn Mälarhöjden 00:21:31 00:42:38 00:04:18

40

243 Per Malmgren OMX 00:21:00 00:42:47 00:04:27

41

150 Andreas Ekström Trappsniglarna 00:21:32 00:42:48 00:04:29

42

141 Jonas Conradsson Stockholm 00:21:13 00:42:50 00:04:30

43

235 Per Lundin MATRISEN 00:20:55 00:42:50 00:04:31

44

1063 Zoran Ruvceski 00:20:41 00:42:52 00:04:33

45

303 Karl-Henrik Suhard Bromma 00:21:05 00:43:03 00:04:43

46

1059 Thomas Melén 00:21:25 00:43:08 00:04:48

47

128 Alexander Broman Järfälla 00:21:44 00:43:09 00:04:50

48

134 Sten Carlsson Duvbo IK 00:21:31 00:43:18 00:04:58

49

221 Mats Liljegren Team Skavsåret IF 00:21:28 00:43:18 00:04:59

50

190 Jan Johansson ALECTA 00:21:14 00:43:20 00:05:01

51

1068 Magnus Hillerström 00:42:49 00:43:37 00:05:18

52

188 Martin Johansson Bromma 00:21:31 00:43:39 00:05:19

53

153 Andreas Ericson Östermalm 00:21:22 00:43:44 00:05:25

54

175 Ludvig Hellspong Bromma 00:21:55 00:43:45 00:05:25

55

273 Johan Persson Haninge 00:21:43 00:43:47 00:05:27

56

186 Anders Joelsson Hammarby Rodd 00:21:48 00:43:48 00:05:28

57

1066 Gustav Dahlberg 00:21:27 00:43:49 00:05:29

58

203 Jan Kettisen Mälarö SOK 00:21:38 00:43:56 00:05:36

59

253 Harald Mild Team Wowwen 00:21:44 00:43:56 00:05:37

60

147 Andes de Paula Stockholm 00:21:46 00:43:58 00:05:38

61

215 Stefan Landstedt Arlanda-Märsta SK 00:21:02 00:44:01 00:05:41

62

148 Norbert Demeter Kazincbarcika 00:22:49 00:44:02 00:05:42

63

342 Lars Forsberg 00:21:49 00:44:15 00:05:55

64

1054 stefan Lindblom 00:21:04 00:44:16 00:05:56

65

102 Ulf Ahlström Nacka 00:21:47 00:44:16 00:05:56

66

117 Lars-Erik Bergwall Stockholm 00:21:09 00:44:18 00:05:58

67

161 Oscar Forsmark Netcompetence 00:21:53 00:44:24 00:06:05

68

340 Sebastian Tomack 00:19:31 00:44:25 00:06:06

69

339 Michael Ekman 00:22:35 00:44:41 00:06:22

70

216 Pelle Larshammar Stockholm 00:21:50 00:44:43 00:06:23

71

239 magnus lundström bromma 00:21:54 00:44:46 00:06:26

72

172 Andreas Harbeck Åkersberga 00:22:26 00:44:48 00:06:29

73

104 Peter Alnebring Stockholm 00:22:24 00:44:54 00:06:34

74

252 Pettersson Mikael Viksjö 00:22:01 00:44:55 00:06:36

75

214 Johan Landstedt Arlanda-Märsta Sk 00:21:37 00:45:01 00:06:41

76

234 Staffan Lundholm Stockholm 00:22:19 00:45:06 00:06:46

77

308 Michael Sundqvist Åkersberga 00:44:23 00:45:09 00:06:49

78

1052 Magnus Loveman 00:22:21 00:45:13 00:06:54

79

1046 Leif Andersson 00:44:18 00:45:17 00:06:57

80

160 Anders Fors Österskär 00:21:48 00:45:20 00:07:01

81

1045 Matias Pakarinen 00:22:28 00:45:25 00:07:05

82

167 Johan Gustafson Piketen 00:22:05 00:45:26 00:07:06

83

113 Philip Austin Stockholm 00:22:48 00:45:29 00:07:10

84

224 Daniel Lindberg Solna 00:22:36 00:45:36 00:07:17

84

346 Måns Lundberg 00:22:43 00:45:36 00:07:17

86

329 Fredrik Ydrenius Prevas 00:22:11 00:45:39 00:07:19

87

1060 Jörgen Fogelström 00:22:14 00:45:47 00:07:27

88

179 Jeff Hughes Iowa City, Iowa USA 00:22:42 00:45:48 00:07:29

89

254 Simon Minnhagen Uppsala 00:22:07 00:45:55 00:07:35

90

293 David Siljelycke IK Livsnerven 00:24:01 00:45:57 00:07:37

91

217 Jörgen Larsson Hives LK 00:22:49 00:46:09 00:07:49

92

218 david larsson Hives LK 00:22:50 00:46:15 00:07:55

93

350 Leif Ahlström 00:22:37 00:46:16 00:07:56

94

110 Lennart Andreasson Sundbyberg 00:23:12 00:46:24 00:08:05

95

279 Carl Pihl Stockholm 00:23:00 00:46:28 00:08:08

96

164 John Gadnert Stockholm 00:45:35 00:46:29 00:08:09

97

255 Jimmy Monell Vaxholm 00:22:57 00:46:29 00:08:09

98

232 Petter Ljunggren Sandared 00:22:59 00:46:33 00:08:14

99

169 Per Gustavsson Handels 00:23:45 00:46:36 00:08:16

100

226 Anders Lindegren Fiskartorpet 00:22:14 00:46:38 00:08:19

101

106 Anders Andersson FARSTA 00:22:39 00:46:41 00:08:21

102

275 Ulf Persson Stockholmsborsen 00:23:13 00:46:45 00:08:26

103

271 Per Olsson Nacka 00:23:46 00:46:46 00:08:26

104

310 Peter Svanborg Täby 00:23:47 00:46:47 00:08:28

105

127 Perola Brolin Lidingö 00:22:41 00:46:52 00:08:33

106

125 Henrik Book Hägersten 00:23:48 00:46:53 00:08:34

107

201 Alex Kariuki c/o Agestedt Nairobi/Stockholm 00:22:23 00:46:58 00:08:38

108

103 Erik Albenius Stockholm 00:23:48 00:47:01 00:08:41

109

205 Kåre Klevjer Mesta 00:23:49 00:47:09 00:08:49

110

168 mats gustafsson sköndal 00:23:09 00:47:15 00:08:56

111

263 Kaj Nilsson Trångsund 00:23:47 00:47:18 00:08:58

112

285 Henrik Rundquist Bromma 00:21:11 00:47:19 00:08:59

113

228 Daniel Lindgren Nacka 00:23:44 00:47:27 00:09:08

114

250 Magnus Melander Åkersberga 00:23:10 00:47:28 00:09:09

115

345 Jan Hammarbäck 00:23:50 00:47:32 00:09:12

116

295 Per-Roland Sjöberg Handels 00:23:46 00:47:36 00:09:16

117

286 MIKAEL RYDH OIF (Operans idrottsförening) 00:23:05 00:47:37 00:09:17

118

305 Mikael Sundelin Stockholm 00:23:48 00:47:37 00:09:17

119

193 Johan Johansson Gävle 00:24:04 00:47:44 00:09:24

120

331 öyvind zackow enhörna if 00:23:43 00:47:45 00:09:25

121

304 Krister Sundberg Arcona 00:23:23 00:47:54 00:09:34

122

336 Kjell Möller 00:23:00 00:48:03 00:09:44

123

105 Paul Anderlind Stockholm 00:24:03 00:48:06 00:09:46

124

136 Jason Carter Stockholm 00:23:45 00:48:09 00:09:49

125

1047 David Lenefors 00:22:24 00:48:14 00:09:54

126

300 Richard Sonnebro Folksam 00:23:45 00:48:15 00:09:56

127

237 Henrik Lundin Lilla Springklubben 00:23:45 00:48:16 00:09:56

128

122 Stefan Blomkvist Nacka 00:24:12 00:48:16 00:09:56

129

287 John Rylander Saltsjö-Boo 00:24:47 00:48:18 00:09:59

130

316 Gunnar Thuresson Stockholm 00:23:49 00:48:19 00:09:59

131

284 Joakim Rosing Bromma 00:22:48 00:48:24 00:10:04

132

292 Fredrik Silfver Stockholm 00:25:33 00:48:30 00:10:10

133

139 Fredrik Christiansson Netcompetence 00:24:40 00:48:33 00:10:14

134

1057 Michael Fryer 00:23:12 00:48:38 00:10:19

135

330 Sergey Yushin Russia 00:23:01 00:48:39 00:10:20

136

135 Patrik Carlsson Stockholm 00:24:03 00:48:44 00:10:25

137

312 anders svensson Idrottsutskottet Handelshögskolan i Stockholm 00:26:59 00:48:48 00:10:29

138

264 Lars-Åke Nirholt Oljans IF/Nynäshamn 00:23:59 00:48:51 00:10:31

139

260 Pär Mützell Danderyd 00:24:30 00:48:56 00:10:37

140

194 Tommy Johansson C2 00:24:18 00:49:00 00:10:41

141

269 Tomas Olsson TRIVAS 00:23:50 00:49:06 00:10:46

142

1061 Tor Mellbye 00:24:11 00:49:14 00:10:54

143

277 Daniel Pettersson Stockholm 00:24:25 00:49:21 00:11:01

144

325 Fredrik Wik Stockholm 00:24:22 00:49:26 00:11:06

145

337 Fredrik Reuterswärd 00:24:49 00:49:35 00:11:15

146

166 Arve Gunnarsson Lidingö 00:24:34 00:49:44 00:11:24

147

130 Patrik Bäck HUDDINGE 00:24:05 00:50:07 00:11:47

148

324 Stefan Widenholm SoIK Hellas Fi 00:24:22 00:50:15 00:11:56

149

238 Mattias Lundqvist Haninge 00:24:27 00:50:43 00:12:24

150

191 Tomas Johansson Atlas Löparklubb 00:49:55 00:51:03 00:12:44

151

311 Conny Svensson Ok Djerf/Karlskoga 00:25:18 00:51:14 00:12:54

152

348 Roland Hansing 00:25:13 00:51:17 00:12:57

153

220 Sebastian Lauterbach Frösunda 00:25:07 00:51:21 00:13:02

154

246 Aleksander Marlevi Anna-Lena 00:24:49 00:51:31 00:13:12

155

229 Bengt Lindgren Nordea 00:25:27 00:51:38 00:13:18

156

231 Paul Liska Stockholm 00:25:27 00:51:54 00:13:34

157

335 Andreas Öhrn Bromma 00:26:29 00:51:58 00:13:38

158

283 Stefan Rosén Enskede Gård 00:26:02 00:52:03 00:13:43

159

307 Jesper Sundin Double Feet Forward 00:25:55 00:52:07 00:13:47

160

270 Peter Olsson Stockholm 00:25:47 00:52:14 00:13:54

161

209 Fredrik Kron Stockholm 00:25:25 00:52:17 00:13:57

162

306 Johnny Sundin Double Feet Forward 00:25:55 00:52:31 00:14:12

163

107 Thomas Andersson Hässelby Missionskyrka 00:25:35 00:52:36 00:14:17

164

262 Mats Nilson Länsförsäkringar AB 00:25:50 00:52:39 00:14:19

165

1067 Ola Bryngelsson 00:26:30 00:52:41 00:14:22

166

155 Dan Eriksson Sundbyberg 00:26:09 00:52:44 00:14:24

167

334 Christian Ödman Solna 00:25:50 00:53:08 00:14:48

168

298 Robert Sköld Länsförsäkringar LFAB 00:25:13 00:53:18 00:14:58

169

1053 Göran Geiryd 00:26:24 00:53:28 00:15:09

170

109 Lars Andersson IK Akele 00:27:01 00:53:53 00:15:33

171

131 Klas Bäckelin BBB 00:26:32 00:53:54 00:15:34

172

1042 Mikael Stenudd 00:26:42 00:53:59 00:15:39

173

182 Anders Hååg Stockholm 00:27:45 00:54:18 00:15:58

174

207 Jan Koupil Stockholm 00:26:44 00:54:29 00:16:09

175

101 Leif Age OIF 00:26:15 00:54:34 00:16:15

176

145 Lennart Danielsson Järfälla 00:26:37 00:54:37 00:16:17

177

327 Pär Windahl Stockholm 00:26:35 00:54:41 00:16:22

178

288 Björn Sahlén Stockholm 00:27:14 00:54:43 00:16:24

179

1064 Niklas Hedbjörn 00:26:21 00:55:06 00:16:46

180

280 Anders Renlund Strängnäs 00:27:50 00:55:29 00:17:10

181

183 Ramzi Jaber Järfälla 00:27:07 00:55:32 00:17:13

182

1071 Simon Lundin 00:29:01 00:55:48 00:17:29

183

170 Benny Gustavsson SPIK 00:28:46 00:56:02 00:17:42

184

129 Lasse Brännvall Parkab 00:27:33 00:56:04 00:17:44

185

251 Göran Melvås Stockholm 00:28:00 00:56:11 00:17:52

186

180 Göran Husén SISAB 00:27:28 00:56:14 00:17:55

187

225 Thomas Lindblad Bokförlaget Serum 00:28:06 00:56:55 00:18:35

188

257 AO MOSSIN IK Frej 00:28:14 00:57:03 00:18:43

189

314 Kenan Taskavak Humledalens Frisksportare 00:26:40 00:57:13 00:18:53

190

1050 Arne Timmerling 00:27:55 00:57:20 00:19:00

191

276 Stefan Persson Upplands Väsby 00:28:01 00:57:25 00:19:05

192

163 Hans Fridell Bowlorama Tigers 00:27:58 00:57:41 00:19:21

193

232 Ove Lundell Hewlett-Packard Multisport 00:28:32 00:57:42 00:19:22

194

249 Niclas Münzker Stockholm 00:29:59 00:57:48 00:19:28

195

291 Richard Siegel NACKA 00:29:58 00:58:19 00:19:59

196

326 Fredrik Wilkens Stockholm 00:28:27 00:58:25 00:20:05

197

112 Niklas Aurgrunn Jordbro 00:28:56 00:59:03 00:20:43

198

187 Per-Erik Johansson Länsförsäkringar AB 00:29:54 00:59:15 00:20:55

199

267 Staffan Nystrand Fredrikshofs FIF 00:28:30 00:59:17 00:20:57

200

200 TASSOS KARAMOUZIS VÄLLINGBY 00:30:05 00:59:52 00:21:33

201

185 Rolf Jensen AHLSELL ik 00:59:21 01:00:35 00:22:15

202

116 Tommy Berglund Johanneshov 00:30:41 01:01:04 00:22:45

203

143 Lars Cöster Stockholm 00:30:31 01:03:16 00:24:57

204

142 richard cornelius stockholm 00:32:04 01:05:34 00:27:15

205

259 Patrick Münzker AC ZuperZ 00:31:56 01:06:43 00:28:23

206

171 Peter Hansson Skarpnäck 00:31:41 01:06:59 00:28:40

207

256 Lars Monnest SOLNA 00:33:32 01:08:32 00:30:12

208

151 Bassam Elias Södertälje 00:34:36 01:09:16 00:30:56

209

197 Bo Järpholt SPIK 00:33:24 01:09:44 00:31:25

210

266 Olle Norrby O.Norrby Brandkonsult 01:12:29 01:14:00 00:35:40

211

196 Nils Jonsson SPIK 00:39:11 01:19:42 00:41:22

212

212 lars Lagrelius Västerås 00:41:28 01:25:55 00:47:35

299 Tommy Solum Länsförsäkringar AB 00:30:12 DNF

1041 Patrik Wikström 00:21:36 DNF
Student Kvinnor

Place

Start no Name Club Mellantid 5km Time Behind

1

1102 Johanna Bjermkvist Lithe Vilse 00:18:41 00:38:16

2

1128 Ida Björklund IHS 00:20:59 00:42:19 00:04:03

3

1126 Frida Björkman 00:21:57 00:44:10 00:05:53

4

1112 Helén Johansson Mora 00:21:59 00:44:53 00:06:36

5

1109 Elin Hardell IF Start 00:22:18 00:45:08 00:06:52

6

1127 satu Taipele 00:22:42 00:45:50 00:07:34

7

1129 Sofi Bergkvist 00:23:11 00:46:30 00:08:14

8

1114 Natalie Lundin Medicinska Föreningen 00:23:46 00:48:42 00:10:25

9

1122 Sofia Ström Årsta 00:24:56 00:49:43 00:11:27

10

1105 isabelle carlsson ekerö 00:28:17 00:51:46 00:13:30

11

1123 Anna-Karin Wangler GIH 00:25:21 00:52:15 00:13:58

12

1119 Annie Persson Handelshögskolan/stockholm 00:26:07 00:54:08 00:15:52

13

1121 Johanna Strand Axa sportsclub 00:27:39 00:55:22 00:17:05

14

1118 Hanna Nordberg SSIF 00:28:18 00:56:26 00:18:10

15

1124 Emilia Öhrström Kjellberg ingen 00:27:57 00:56:41 00:18:24

16

1103 Kim Brolin Stockholm 00:27:52 00:57:15 00:18:59

17

1115 Malin Mellberg Jonkoping 00:31:28 00:58:01 00:19:44

18

1101 Sofia Amilon Medicinska Föreningen Stockholm 00:28:53 00:58:12 00:19:56

19

1113 Therese Lundgren Nyköping 00:29:44 00:59:24 00:21:07

20

1110 Lina Hellsten Jönköping 00:31:28 01:01:49 00:23:32

21

1117 Clara Norberg Averbo Umeå 00:32:19 01:06:12 00:27:55
Student Män

Place

Start no Name Club Mellantid 5km Time Behind

1

1009 Björn Englund Medicinska Föreningen Stockholm 00:16:50 00:34:02

2

1038 Philip von Rosen Hässelby SK 00:16:43 00:34:11 00:00:09

3

1029 Fredrik Sohlberg Idrottshögskolans IF 00:17:55 00:36:08 00:02:06

4

1025 Jens Nilsson Solna 00:18:15 00:36:17 00:02:15

5

1032 Martin Söderberg Stockholm 00:19:02 00:38:09 00:04:07

6

1031 Robin Sunström Stockholm 00:19:34 00:39:02 00:05:00

7

1035 Jesper Töyrä Gammelstads IF 00:19:14 00:39:18 00:05:16

8

1018 Gustaf Leijonhufvud MIFU/Uppsala 00:18:55 00:39:53 00:05:51

9

1037 Henrik Wiklund GIH 00:20:06 00:39:54 00:05:52

10

1007 Mikael Curbo Stockholm 00:39:07 00:40:07 00:06:05

11

1028 Kristoffer Sahlin Åkersberga 00:20:29 00:40:30 00:06:28

12

1017 Robert Jensen Stockholm 00:20:00 00:41:01 00:06:59

13

1008 Alan Duran Catalunya (Spain) 00:20:12 00:41:25 00:07:23

14

1016 Kristoffer Hansson Stockholm / SSIF 00:20:07 00:41:27 00:07:25

15

1010 Anders Eriksson FEK STHLM 00:20:15 00:41:46 00:07:44

16

1044 Love Simonsson Sthlm Juridiska Föreningen 00:20:24 00:42:16 00:08:14

17

1005 Erik Carlsson Baubeta Medicinska föreningen 00:20:28 00:42:45 00:08:43

18

1003 Gustav Bolinder Medicinska Föreningen Sthlm 00:20:22 00:42:50 00:08:48

19

1036 Elis Wahlgren SSIF 00:21:16 00:42:52 00:08:50

20

1021 Claes Lundin Ås IF 00:21:18 00:42:55 00:08:53

21

1023 Alexander Marteleur Lerums Judoklubb, Lerum 00:21:16 00:43:02 00:09:00

22

1022 Alexander Mars stockholm 00:22:03 00:43:22 00:09:20

23

1033 Johan Taube Stockholm 00:21:34 00:44:00 00:09:58

24

1020 Ted Lindskog Medicinska föreningen 00:22:34 00:44:57 00:10:55

25

1019 André Lindqvist Medicinska Föreningen i Stockholm 00:22:03 00:46:42 00:12:40

26

1002 martin berg stockholm 00:23:01 00:46:55 00:12:53

27

1039 Stefan Zouagui Stockholm 00:23:03 00:47:25 00:13:23

28

1012 Erik Fiskáare medicinska föreningen/stockholm 00:23:11 00:47:34 00:13:32

29

1001 Sebastian Berblinger Stockholm 00:26:11 00:51:50 00:17:48

30

1027 Martin Sahlin Laholm 00:24:49 00:52:46 00:18:44

31

1015 Magnus Hagberg LHS 00:25:47 00:54:11 00:20:09

32

1034 Robert Tolkki Stockholm 00:26:39 00:55:08 00:21:06

33

1011 Omar Farjani LäS 00:27:12 00:55:14 00:21:12

34

1004 Kurt Borgne Humanisterna.se 00:28:23 00:57:54 00:23:52

35

1006 Duarte Carrilho da Graca Portugal 00:27:23 00:57:59 00:23:57

36

1026 Per Nordqvist Nordqvist & Liif juridiska 00:31:23 01:05:58 00:31:56