Resultat Milspåret 2011  2011-05-20 00:05
Kvinnor elit 10 km
Plats Start nr Förnamn Efternamn Förening/Ort/Land Född Tid Tid Efter Pace
1 102 Anna Rahm Rånäs 4H 81 00:36:11 03:37
2 101 Lilian Magnusson Spårvägens FK 68 00:36:56 00:00:45 03:41
3 110 Hanna Lindholm FK Studenterna 79 00:39:06 00:02:55 03:54
4 103 Anna Karlsson Spårvägens FK 85 00:39:39 00:03:28 03:57
5 126 Helena Kvapil Stockhoplm City Triathlon 71 00:40:00 00:03:48 04:00
6 132 Jessica Wetterborg FK Studenterna 80 00:40:02 00:03:51 04:00
7 118 Karin Johansson IF Linnéa 79 00:40:36 00:04:25 04:03
8 130 Honour Pearson Danderyds SK 71 00:41:02 00:04:51 04:06
9 133 Christina Åqvist Clubb Running Sweden 78 00:42:50 00:06:39 04:17
10 123 Carolin Svensson Björkfors GoIF 89 00:44:01 00:07:49 04:24
11 121 Jennie Sandberg Rånäs 4H 70 00:44:32 00:08:21 04:27
12 111 Anna Stockhammar FGF Gotland 73 00:44:43 00:08:31 04:28
13 122 Caroline Björkman Vallentuna FK 85 00:44:53 00:08:41 04:29
14 127 Lina Flemström Hässelby SK 84 00:44:56 00:08:45 04:29
15 120 Carolina Andersson Rånäs 4H 70 00:45:57 00:09:46 04:35
16 119 Mia Edvardsson Hässelby SK 66 00:46:20 00:10:09 04:38
17 114 Johanna Wirén ÖSK 81 00:49:02 00:12:51 04:54
18 116 Clara Westman Club Running Sweden 74 00:50:05 00:13:53 05:00
19 112 Jenny Danielsson IF Linnéa 76 00:51:04 00:14:53 05:06
Män elit 10 km
Plats Start nr Förnamn Efternamn Förening/Ort/Land Född Tid Tid Efter Pace
1 2 Fredrik Uhrbom Spårvägens FK 77 00:30:52 03:05
2 1 Oskar Landin Spårvägens FK 89 00:32:27 00:01:34 03:14
3 4 Robin Leandersson Malmö AI 88 00:32:31 00:01:38 03:15
4 7 Jonas Larm Hässelby SK 73 00:34:01 00:03:08 03:24
5 47 Anton Lundin IFK Umeå 84 00:34:09 00:03:16 03:24
6 31 Gunnar Durén Hässelby SK 63 00:34:16 00:03:24 03:25
7 35 Mikael Näslund Öbacka LK 78 00:34:20 00:03:28 03:26
8 3 Andreas Bergstedt Trångsvikens IF 86 00:34:22 00:03:30 03:26
9 60 Lorenzo Nesi FK Studenterna 00:34:59 00:04:07 03:29
10 13 Sergio Lizana Calvo C.A. Alcorcon, Spanien 82 00:35:04 00:04:11 03:30
11 8 Sebastien Grenier CA Possession 80 00:35:12 00:04:19 03:31
12 16 Erik Begter Running Sweden 83 00:35:48 00:04:55 03:34
13 53 Henrik Östling Enhörna IF 76 00:35:49 00:04:56 03:34
14 909 Pierre Nyquist FK Studenterna 85 00:35:53 00:05:00 03:35
15 50 Ulf Almqvist IF Linnéa 81 00:36:08 00:05:16 03:36
16 55 Niklas Häggström Hammarby IF Friidrott 71 00:36:30 00:05:37 03:39
17 49 Esbjörn Jonsson Boxholm-Ekeby SKI 73 00:36:31 00:05:39 03:39
18 43 Mikael Jarås Huddinge AIS 66 00:36:37 00:05:45 03:39
19 54 Johan Svidén Bromma IF 72 00:36:39 00:05:47 03:39
20 28 Ole Jonsson Västerås LK 66 00:36:43 00:05:51 03:40
21 41 John Junker Norrbärke SK 74 00:36:57 00:06:05 03:41
22 6 Conny Jonsson Rånas 4H 75 00:37:17 00:06:25 03:43
23 27 Andrew Mitchell Storbritannien 67 00:37:18 00:06:25 03:43
24 10 Jakob Skott FK Studenterna 76 00:37:21 00:06:29 03:44
25 19 Johan Steinrud IF Linnéa 75 00:37:57 00:07:05 03:47
26 59 Michael Berlin FK Studenterna 82 00:38:16 00:07:23 03:49
27 25 Jonas Hellström Danderyds SK 61 00:38:29 00:07:36 03:50
28 36 Mats Eriksson Flemingsbergs SK 69 00:38:38 00:07:45 03:51
29 440 Jerker Rosander Djursholm 74 00:38:39 00:07:47 03:51
30 22 Stefan Haag IK Viking 74 00:39:00 00:08:08 03:54
31 9 Jordi Viana FK Studenterna 64 00:39:05 00:08:13 03:54
32 46 Ulrik Schäfer Spölands IF 73 00:39:05 00:08:13 03:54
33 38 Kristoffer Tunander FK Studenterna 72 00:39:07 00:08:15 03:54
34 29 Henrik Törn SPIF 74 00:39:09 00:08:16 03:54
35 5 Jonas Petersson Stockholms FTF 73 00:39:09 00:08:17 03:54
36 34 Tomas Näsström Axa SC 79 00:39:11 00:08:19 03:55
37 48 Jan Wallin IK Rex 64 00:40:04 00:09:12 04:00
38 58 Krister Hansen AS Nälsta 00:40:07 00:09:15 04:00
39 33 Per Larsson Club Running Sweden 73 00:40:16 00:09:23 04:01
40 26 Ismail Kakabaveh Västerås LK 68 00:40:38 00:09:46 04:03
41 18 Bernardo Taguaripano Storbritannien 53 00:40:40 00:09:48 04:04
42 548 Per Weinberger Sollentuna 68 00:40:54 00:10:02 04:05
43 32 Jakob Thun Axa SC 81 00:41:46 00:10:54 04:10
44 56 Jonatan Wigerup Sthlm Polisens IF 89 00:41:58 00:11:06 04:11
45 42 Odd Öksnes Studenterna 66 00:42:58 00:12:06 04:17
46 14 Peter Nyström Axa SC 63 00:43:33 00:12:41 04:21
47 23 Per Håkansson Stockholm City Triathlon 64 00:45:04 00:14:12 04:30
48 57 Tobias Lindqvist Norrtälje 74 00:45:08 00:14:15 04:30
49 39 Henrik Eraybar P18 IK 69 00:46:49 00:15:57 04:40
50 20 Mattias Laser ÖSK 78 00:47:07 00:16:14 04:42
Student kvinnor 10 km
Plats Start nr Förnamn Efternamn Förening/Ort/Land Född Tid Tid Efter Pace
1 5031 Sofie Adolfsson SSIF 89 00:39:04 03:54
2 5034 Sandra Lundberg KTH IF/Hässelby SK 89 00:39:55 00:00:51 03:59
3 5056 Sofie Barkstedt VUGI 86 00:40:20 00:01:15 04:02
4 5028 Sandra Södergren HKIF, Kristianstad 89 00:40:51 00:01:47 04:05
5 5045 Isabelle Riedl MIF 84 00:42:08 00:03:04 04:12
6 5016 Hanna Richtnér MIF 84 00:42:23 00:03:18 04:14
7 5052 Louise Bergfeldt ULS IF 87 00:42:32 00:03:27 04:15
8 5035 Patricia Wiedel SSIF 89 00:42:36 00:03:32 04:15
9 5053 Emilia Lindbäck Polishögskolans IF 91 00:42:37 00:03:33 04:15
10 5020 Astrid Claassen KTH IF 84 00:43:06 00:04:01 04:18
11 5050 Helene Wahlstedt SSIF 75 00:46:48 00:07:43 04:40
12 5001 Hanne Kemppainen KTH IF 86 00:47:03 00:07:58 04:42
13 5054 Isabelle Johansson SSIF 84 00:47:09 00:08:05 04:42
14 5051 Kristina Ulitina SSIF 88 00:48:26 00:09:21 04:50
15 5011 Sabrina Hahm SSIF 87 00:49:14 00:10:10 04:55
16 5025 Magdalena Juberg Lillsveds IF 90 00:49:27 00:10:23 04:56
17 5030 Kelley Sterle SSIF 85 00:49:53 00:10:49 04:59
18 5038 Anna Kastberg SSIF 88 00:50:12 00:11:07 05:01
19 5055 Sofie Janerica SSIF 81 00:50:20 00:11:16 05:02
20 5039 Josefin Åsberg HAIK 88 00:52:00 00:12:56 05:12
21 5005 Valeria Linderell MIF 88 00:52:01 00:12:57 05:12
22 5019 Mia Palmkvist SSIF 78 00:52:04 00:13:00 05:12
23 5026 Emma Johnsson Lillsveds IF 86 00:52:05 00:13:00 05:12
24 5013 Elin Jansson MIF 90 00:52:41 00:13:36 05:16
25 5017 Emma Friberg SSIF 87 00:52:45 00:13:40 05:16
26 5036 Juana Khazaali SSIF 89 00:54:01 00:14:56 05:24
27 5002 Anna Olls Eén SSIF 84 00:54:56 00:15:52 05:29
28 5027 Justiina Siipola SSIF 88 00:55:24 00:16:20 05:32
29 5022 Linnea Kylén HAIK 87 00:55:42 00:16:37 05:34
30 5046 Hanne Mjösund MIF 83 00:55:47 00:16:42 05:34
31 5024 Elizabeth Thon SSIF 85 00:55:47 00:16:42 05:34
32 5049 Anastazja von Otter SSIF 81 00:56:22 00:17:17 05:38
33 5032 Jessica Johansson SSIF 80 00:56:38 00:17:34 05:39
34 5042 Jessica Ryan SSIF 90 00:57:13 00:18:09 05:43
35 5044 Zeynep Erdemir KTH IF 89 00:57:15 00:18:11 05:43
36 5040 Marie Johansson SSIF 88 00:57:23 00:18:19 05:44
37 5041 Karoline Magnusdottir SSIF 89 00:57:55 00:18:51 05:47
38 5003 Karin Sandberg MIF 86 00:58:32 00:19:28 05:51
39 5043 Kathryn Welch SSIF 90 00:58:34 00:19:29 05:51
40 5057 Sanna Wallje Pettersson SSIF 82 01:00:17 00:21:13 06:01
41 5033 Karin Norrfors KTH IF 86 01:00:37 00:21:32 06:03
42 5037 Jessica Beck SSIF 91 01:02:35 00:23:30 06:15
43 5048 Carolina Sundkvist IKS Umeå 82 01:03:38 00:24:33 06:21
44 5023 Emelie Lagerlund SSIF 88 01:03:59 00:24:55 06:23
45 3513 Dorofa Tataruch SSIF 79 01:05:08 00:26:04 06:30
46 5047 Nanna Borglin SSIF 81 01:07:54 00:28:49 06:47
Student män 10 km
Plats Start nr Förnamn Efternamn Förening/Ort/Land Född Tid Tid Efter Pace
1 2050 Karl Rönnby SSIF/Enhörna IF 91 00:34:24 03:26
2 2021 Magnus Olander SSIF 79 00:34:40 00:00:15 03:28
3 2030 Rasmus Lund Gotlands nations idrottsförening 89 00:34:57 00:00:33 03:29
4 2067 NartubMartin Holmstrand KAUIF 86 00:35:02 00:00:37 03:30
5 2065 Fredrik Grimborg SSIF 90 00:35:03 00:00:39 03:30
6 901 Jonas Linderholm SSIF 88 00:35:32 00:01:08 03:33
7 2052 Adam Andreasson SSIF 86 00:35:34 00:01:10 03:33
8 2022 Javier Galvan KTH IF 73 00:36:28 00:02:03 03:38
9 2056 Anders Håkansson Kalmar nation IF 85 00:37:08 00:02:44 03:42
10 2003 Viktor Svensson Östgöta Nations IF 87 00:37:42 00:03:17 03:46
11 2031 David Olerup HAIK 85 00:37:51 00:03:26 03:47
12 2064 Gustaf Lunnergård SSIF 86 00:38:09 00:03:44 03:48
13 2005 Robert Svensk GIH IF 88 00:38:28 00:04:04 03:50
14 2040 Jonas Wetter GIH IF 87 00:38:31 00:04:06 03:51
15 2007 John Honk SSIF 83 00:38:41 00:04:16 03:52
16 2018 Robin Ström SSIF 88 00:38:48 00:04:24 03:52
17 2068 Edward Beskow SSIF 84 00:39:01 00:04:36 03:54
18 2008 Gert Heemeryck SSIF 86 00:39:27 00:05:02 03:56
19 2045 Christoffer Ask HAIK 87 00:40:09 00:05:45 04:00
20 2017 Patrik Buddgård SSIF 88 00:40:39 00:06:14 04:03
21 903 Matej Nytra SSIf 88 00:41:18 00:06:53 04:07
22 2033 Carlos Casamajo SSIF 88 00:41:46 00:07:22 04:10
23 2059 Michael Downs SSIF 83 00:41:52 00:07:27 04:11
24 2012 Janne Mäkitalo SSIF 86 00:41:57 00:07:33 04:11
25 2026 Florian Gain KTH IF 87 00:42:04 00:07:39 04:12
26 2009 Jan Engman SSIF 61 00:42:17 00:07:52 04:13
27 2046 Peter Lange SSIF 85 00:42:24 00:08:00 04:14
28 2020 Anders Eriksson SSIF 67 00:43:01 00:08:37 04:18
29 2069 Thomas Lirén Föreningen Ekonomerna 80 00:43:16 00:08:52 04:19
30 2038 Mikael Sundberg Risk 80 00:43:39 00:09:14 04:21
31 2010 Emil Lundgren SSIF 88 00:43:42 00:09:17 04:22
32 2015 Gustav Wiklund LUGI 85 00:43:52 00:09:27 04:23
33 2014 Gunnar Brueggmann KTH IF 86 00:44:12 00:09:47 04:25
34 2060 Carl-Adam Georgenson SSIF 86 00:44:18 00:09:53 04:25
35 2019 Marius Nieweg SSIF 87 00:44:43 00:10:19 04:28
36 2054 Nils Ekeroth SSIF 82 00:44:50 00:10:25 04:29
37 2047 Pascal Bienz KTH IF 88 00:44:51 00:10:26 04:29
38 2055 Thibault de Chazal SSIF 79 00:45:05 00:10:41 04:30
39 2042 Marco Argiolas SSIF 85 00:45:07 00:10:43 04:30
40 2043 David Chase SSIF 88 00:45:09 00:10:45 04:30
41 2027 Gauthier Martiny KTH IF 89 00:45:27 00:11:03 04:32
42 2053 Carl-Adam Markborn SSIF 84 00:45:40 00:11:15 04:34
43 2006 Hans Arvidsson MIF 84 00:46:07 00:11:43 04:36
44 2028 Isak Hjelmskog SSIF 77 00:46:17 00:11:52 04:37
45 2061 Andreas Schörling SiATM 85 00:47:11 00:12:46 04:43
46 2041 Jonas Frejd SSIF 80 00:47:46 00:13:21 04:46
47 2062 Lasse Folkersen MF 82 00:48:21 00:13:57 04:50
48 2066 David Epsten MF 69 00:49:18 00:14:53 04:55
49 2004 Rikard Lundin SSIF 10 00:49:41 00:15:16 04:58
50 2011 Daniel Rozen KTH IF 83 00:51:43 00:17:19 05:10
51 2057 John Harmiz SSIF 00:51:58 00:17:34 05:11
52 2039 Lionel Bruyere KTH IF 89 00:52:32 00:18:07 05:15
53 2001 Mark Bartish KTH/SSIF 85 00:52:44 00:18:19 05:16
54 2029 Hans Ahlgren SSIF 84 00:53:16 00:18:51 05:19
55 2035 Umberto Paire SSIF 84 00:57:29 00:23:05 05:44
56 2034 Joakim Schyman SSIF 78 00:58:36 00:24:11 05:51
57 2048 Janis Hedtke SSIF 86 00:59:42 00:25:18 05:58
58 2049 Marko Vistica SSIF 88 00:59:43 00:25:19 05:58
59 2025 Lars Bredler SSIF 71 01:01:12 00:26:47 06:07
60 2023 Hans Heckscher KTH IF 56 01:02:54 00:28:29 06:17