Resultat Milspåret 2011 nettotider 2011-05-20 09:41 Neptron AB
Kvinnor motion 5 km
Plats Start nr Förnamn Efternamn Förening/Ort/Land Född Tid Tid Efter Pace
1 4107 Anja Lindberg Spårvägens FK 76 00:18:52 03:46
2 4024 4024 00:20:38 00:01:45 04:07
3 4105 Sofia Berg Advokatfirman Vinge 84 00:21:38 00:02:45 04:19
4 4108 Maria Thomé Spårvägens FK 65 00:22:01 00:03:09 04:24
5 4049 Helena Marell Hesla Sollentuna 71 00:23:15 00:04:22 04:39
6 4050 Signe Stövring-Nielsen Försvarsmakten 89 00:24:31 00:05:38 04:54
7 3510 Tracy Finen 79 00:24:33 00:05:40 04:54
8 3511 Katie Dodd 85 00:24:45 00:05:52 04:57
9 4084 Gunilla Nyström Sigtuna 69 00:24:57 00:06:05 04:59
10 4002 Sylwia Bykiewicz Nacka 83 00:25:15 00:06:22 05:03
11 4001 Linda Norman Torvang Sundbyberg 74 00:25:42 00:06:49 05:08
12 4023 Kerstin Sjöqvist Knivsta 56 00:25:52 00:06:59 05:10
13 4080 Maria Sundström Stockholm 80 00:25:55 00:07:02 05:11
14 4022 Camilla Wallgren Södertälje 83 00:26:09 00:07:16 05:13
15 3396 Kristina Lundmark Täby 62 00:26:46 00:07:53 05:21
16 4041 Karin Liiw Vitec 69 00:26:53 00:08:00 05:22
17 4052 Maria Westerberg Värmdö 81 00:27:03 00:08:10 05:24
18 4020 Amelie Jakobson Solna 87 00:27:07 00:08:14 05:25
19 4033 Lena Eklund Swedbank Försäkring 59 00:27:26 00:08:34 05:29
20 4092 Beatrice Husman Humandata Runners 80 00:27:29 00:08:36 05:29
21 4101 Elin Paulsson Stockholm 87 00:27:33 00:08:40 05:30
22 4089 Maria Örtenholm Vattenfall IF 72 00:27:37 00:08:44 05:31
23 4072 Anna Lundkvist Söderby 76 00:27:45 00:08:52 05:33
24 4012 Lena Strindevall Swedbank 68 00:27:51 00:08:58 05:34
25 3154 Charlotte Fagerstedt Järna 82 00:27:55 00:09:02 05:35
26 4005 Vendela Stenius Stockholm 78 00:27:57 00:09:05 05:35
27 4078 Brittis Söderlund Vallentuna FK 51 00:28:03 00:09:10 05:36
28 4090 Karin Löfbom Spånga 74 00:28:11 00:09:18 05:38
29 4085 Eva Larmerus Hägersten 61 00:28:27 00:09:34 05:41
30 4048 Pernilla Parsons Tyresö 70 00:28:31 00:09:38 05:42
31 4038 Sophia Blåvall Älvsjö 71 00:28:35 00:09:42 05:43
32 4025 Johanna Ruotsalainen Hässelby 74 00:28:36 00:09:43 05:43
33 4073 Åsa Gustavsson Söderby 77 00:28:37 00:09:44 05:43
34 4106 Olöf Yr Larusdöttir 66 00:28:54 00:10:01 05:46
35 4021 Katarina Skönblad Stockholm 83 00:29:02 00:10:09 05:48
36 4097 Alexandra von Reis Marlevi Pappas flicka 99 00:29:07 00:10:14 05:49
37 4051 Jasmine Bäck Försvarsmakten 90 00:29:10 00:10:17 05:50
38 4014 Maria Mårtensson Stockholm 72 00:29:11 00:10:19 05:50
39 4017 Camilla Garpemark Stockholm 80 00:29:36 00:10:43 05:55
40 4030 Monica Engkvist Team MoTo 56 00:29:43 00:10:51 05:56
41 4008 Carina Bergkvist Bromma 63 00:30:03 00:11:11 06:00
42 4081 Sofia Paulsson Johanneshov 68 00:30:46 00:11:53 06:09
43 4040 Anna Musikka Hägersten 81 00:30:47 00:11:55 06:09
44 3375 Johanna Svantesson Stockholm 90 00:30:56 00:12:03 06:11
45 4019 Anna Ganebo Swedbank 64 00:31:03 00:12:10 06:12
46 4042 Camilla Burevik Vitec 67 00:31:08 00:12:15 06:13
47 4036 Ulrika Meyer Stockholm 80 00:31:24 00:12:31 06:16
48 4083 Annelie Uvhagen Järfälla 76 00:31:30 00:12:37 06:18
49 3397 Ann-Marie Andersson Hultsfreds LK 43 00:31:40 00:12:47 06:20
50 4075 Ebba Elvander Söderby 85 00:31:45 00:12:52 06:21
51 4069 Linda Luden Söderby 73 00:31:50 00:12:57 06:22
52 4034 Carina Borgenstrand Swedbank Försäkring 60 00:32:07 00:13:14 06:25
53 4045 Camilla Karlsson Öregrund 71 00:32:46 00:13:53 06:33
54 4100 Regina Stadler Huddinge 86 00:32:47 00:13:54 06:33
55 4088 Kattis Ahlberg Täby 63 00:33:02 00:14:09 06:36
56 4087 Irene Pejer Täby 63 00:33:02 00:14:09 06:36
57 4018 Josefin Ringertz Mälsjö Stockholm 75 00:33:04 00:14:11 06:36
58 4003 Sara Jonsson Tyresö 73 00:33:12 00:14:19 06:38
59 4039 Ann Loftsjö Saltsjö-Boo 56 00:33:33 00:14:40 06:42
60 4099 Lisa-Maria Helmreich Tyskland 89 00:33:38 00:14:45 06:43
61 4015 Helena Andersson Swedbank 64 00:33:43 00:14:50 06:44
62 4043 Eva Wedin Östhammar 61 00:34:09 00:15:16 06:49
63 4006 Lena Murray Stockholm 57 00:34:17 00:15:24 06:51
64 4063 Ann-Christine Marks Söderby 68 00:34:27 00:15:34 06:53
65 4096 Marianne Bondesson Söderby 72 00:34:27 00:15:34 06:53
66 4079 Anna Magnusson Lemontree 74 00:34:46 00:15:53 06:57
67 4010 Ylva Myhrberg Hässelby 56 00:35:42 00:16:49 07:08
68 4102 Maija Salminen 88 00:35:45 00:16:52 07:09
69 4091 Katarina Söderberg Lidingö 63 00:36:45 00:17:52 07:21
70 4009 Jeanette Ocklund Bromma 70 00:37:06 00:18:13 07:25
71 4060 Maria Lidström Söderby 65 00:37:22 00:18:29 07:28
72 4057 Camilla Ehnemark Söderby 53 00:37:22 00:18:29 07:28
73 4086 Kim Lindh Huddinge 85 00:37:37 00:18:44 07:31
74 4056 Rose-Marie Mickelson Söderby 52 00:38:17 00:19:24 07:39
75 4071 Katia Lindholm Söderby 75 00:39:04 00:20:11 07:48
76 4103 Sandra Silva Paulsen 62 00:39:18 00:20:25 07:51
77 4076 Josefine Rosberg Söderby 91 00:40:17 00:21:24 08:03
78 4070 Mia Sundling Söderby 74 00:41:28 00:22:35 08:17
79 4054 Ingmarie Lagne Söderby 64 00:41:29 00:22:37 08:17
80 4058 Anita Song Söderby 56 00:45:11 00:26:18 09:02
81 4028 Ethel Eriksson Åkersberga 55 00:45:53 00:27:00 09:10
82 4068 Nina Niketic Söderby 73 00:53:56 00:35:03 10:47
83 4066 Johanna Frisk Söderby 71 00:53:56 00:35:03 10:47
Män motion 5 km
Plats Start nr Förnamn Efternamn Förening/Ort/Land Född Tid Tid Efter Pace
1 1078 Niklas Hansson IKHP 78 00:17:04 03:24
2 1077 Anders Szalkci Sporvägens FK 70 00:17:10 00:00:05 03:26
3 1014 Lars Erixon Solna 67 00:17:57 00:00:53 03:35
4 908 Fredrik Arthursson Järfälla 63 00:18:35 00:01:30 03:43
5 1062 Stephan Bergman Tyresö 58 00:18:51 00:01:46 03:46
6 2032 Jones Karlström El Ouard SSIF/Adelsö IF 85 00:18:59 00:01:54 03:47
7 1075 Emanuel Westin 84 00:19:03 00:01:58 03:48
8 1076 Svente Carlsson Sigtuna OK 57 00:19:21 00:02:16 03:52
9 1072 Ole Kling Järna 00:19:21 00:02:17 03:52
10 1073 Björn Hedman IF Linden 92 00:19:43 00:02:38 03:56
11 1070 Oskar Josefsson Stockholm 81 00:19:51 00:02:46 03:58
12 1019 Martin Malmberg Uppsala LK 81 00:19:56 00:02:51 03:59
13 1044 Petter Englund Lynx 74 00:20:20 00:03:15 04:04
14 1074 Fredrik Stene Hässelby SK Friidrott 71 00:20:31 00:03:26 04:06
15 1035 Fredrik Burefalk Söderby 74 00:20:38 00:03:33 04:07
16 1045 Lennart Borgstam Solna 64 00:20:42 00:03:38 04:08
17 1010 Torbjörn Westberg Saltsjö-Duvnäs 61 00:20:57 00:03:52 04:11
18 1043 Magnus Jonson Lynx 68 00:21:04 00:03:59 04:12
19 1065 Robin Lagerström 00:21:28 00:04:23 04:17
20 1025 Jakob Bider Försvarsmakten 89 00:21:58 00:04:54 04:23
21 1027 Douglas Lagerheim Försvarsmakten 89 00:22:26 00:05:21 04:29
22 1063 Daniel Bergman Tyresö 95 00:22:27 00:05:23 04:29
23 1034 Thomas Unell Söderby 70 00:22:38 00:05:33 04:31
24 1033 Patric Wallinder Söderby 69 00:22:39 00:05:34 04:31
25 1017 Jesper Sollerman UPC 68 00:23:01 00:05:56 04:36
26 1036 Marcus Nordholme Söderby 77 00:23:29 00:06:25 04:41
27 1066 Roger Eriksson Stockholm 59 00:23:33 00:06:28 04:42
28 1060 Tom Höglander SBK 86 00:23:36 00:06:31 04:43
29 1079 Joakim Wiarby 72 00:23:42 00:06:38 04:44
30 1050 Filip von Reis Marlevi Pappas pojke 97 00:23:42 00:06:38 04:44
31 1032 Bengt Eriksson Söderby 63 00:23:51 00:06:47 04:46
32 1021 Andreas Olaussen Försvarsmakten 81 00:24:02 00:06:58 04:48
33 1011 Fredrik Oldsjö Universitetspedagogiskt centrum 71 00:24:13 00:07:09 04:50
34 1058 Jonas Fyrestam Stockholm 81 00:24:14 00:07:09 04:50
35 1009 Magnus Westin Hägersten 72 00:24:15 00:07:11 04:51
36 1041 Pontus Olsen Södertälje 83 00:25:16 00:08:12 05:03
37 1029 Stefan Larsson Försvarsmakten 90 00:25:33 00:08:28 05:06
38 1028 Johan Sjöberg Försvarsmakten 87 00:25:33 00:08:29 05:06
39 1046 Christian Ståhl Humandata Runners 65 00:25:38 00:08:33 05:07
40 1040 Tommy Jensen Hägersten 70 00:25:38 00:08:34 05:07
41 1037 Fredrik Sillen Söderby 78 00:25:44 00:08:40 05:08
41 1051 William Brynolfsson Kompis 97 00:25:44 00:08:40 05:08
43 1008 Björn Sande Vanadis IF 60 00:25:56 00:08:52 05:11
44 1068 Daniel Gúzman Silva 95 00:26:39 00:09:35 05:19
45 1049 Thord Karlsson Lidingö 58 00:26:45 00:09:41 05:21
46 1018 Ulf Olsson Universitetspedagogiskt centrum 57 00:26:55 00:09:51 05:23
47 1023 Viktor Ottermark Försvarsmakten 87 00:27:12 00:10:07 05:26
48 1022 Daniel Landström Försvarsmakten 81 00:27:13 00:10:08 05:26
49 1054 Lars Andersson IK Akele 52 00:27:17 00:10:12 05:27
50 1006 Göran Husén SISAB 52 00:27:26 00:10:22 05:29
51 1039 Stephan Pettersson UnitedLog 84 00:27:32 00:10:27 05:30
52 1012 Stefan Rydén Täby 64 00:27:39 00:10:34 05:31
53 1042 Lars Larmerus Hägersten 57 00:27:45 00:10:41 05:33
54 1004 Fredrik Söderberg Lidingö 67 00:28:14 00:11:10 05:38
55 1059 Håkan Löfgren SSAB Oxelösund 56 00:28:26 00:11:21 05:41
56 633 Bo Grundtman Östhammar 69 00:28:33 00:11:29 05:42
57 1064 Petri Mantilo 00:28:48 00:11:43 05:45
58 1015 Tony Burden Stockholm 52 00:29:15 00:12:10 05:51
59 1007 Tommy Lacandler Team MoTo 52 00:29:43 00:12:38 05:56
60 1005 Magnus Söderlind Bromma 60 00:30:05 00:13:00 06:01
61 1031 Allan Eriksson Söderby 62 00:30:57 00:13:52 06:11
62 1055 Martin Sandén Kungsängen 59 00:31:02 00:13:57 06:12
63 1047 Nicklas Axelsson Humandata Runners 67 00:31:16 00:14:11 06:15
64 1056 Pierre Cauwenbergh Schenker SBK 61 00:31:24 00:14:20 06:16
65 716 Tomas Norsten Vendelsö 77 00:31:44 00:14:40 06:20
66 2037 Andreas Hillring SSIF 87 00:32:21 00:15:17 06:28
67 1061 Joakim Wrethed UPC Stockholms universitet 68 00:32:21 00:15:17 06:28
68 1020 Edward Wikell Försvarsmakten 67 00:38:35 00:21:31 07:43
69 1067 Jacob Silva Paulsen SSIF 69 00:39:18 00:22:13 07:51
70 1030 Masoud Motirasoul Söderby 60 00:39:30 00:22:25 07:54