Resultat Milspåret 2010 Officiella tider 2010-05-26 12:28 Neptron
Kvinnor Elit
Plats Start nr Förnamn Förening/Ort/Land Född Mellantid 1 Tid Tid Efter Pace
1 102 Kattis Lilja IF Linnea 80 00:19:58 00:39:51 03:59
2 121 Catharina Sundelöf Huddinge AIS Friidrott 66 00:20:03 00:40:15 00:00:23 04:01
3 115 Johanna Roos Spårvägens FK 76 00:19:46 00:40:34 00:00:42 04:03
4 105 Ann Björklund SpårvägenFK 71 00:20:20 00:41:03 00:01:11 04:06
5 113 Karin Arthursson Hässelby SK 69 00:20:44 00:41:40 00:01:48 04:10
6 101 Therese Eriksson Hässelby SK 00:21:13 00:41:47 00:01:55 04:10
7 103 Ellinor Björk Gyllenhammar FK Studenterna 73 00:21:09 00:42:45 00:02:53 04:16
8 116 Catarina Lindström IF LINNEA 64 00:21:35 00:43:27 00:03:36 04:20
9 125 Eva Norrman Brandt FK Studenterna 00:22:23 00:45:04 00:05:12 04:30
10 119 Charlotta Ranner Hässelby SK 79 00:22:16 00:45:11 00:05:19 04:31
11 106 Outi Tammisola FK Studenterna 79 00:22:28 00:45:18 00:05:27 04:31
12 104 Maria Thomsen IF Linnea löpning 70 00:23:12 00:46:44 00:06:53 04:40
13 114 Carolina Andersson Rånäs 4H 70 00:23:07 00:47:02 00:07:10 04:42
14 109 Rebecka Bremler Spårvägen 93 00:24:27 00:48:36 00:08:44 04:51
15 118 Sofia Wallius FK Studenterna 74 00:24:35 00:49:22 00:09:30 04:56
16 108 Hilda Johansson Arbab Spårvägen 93 00:27:32 00:55:06 00:15:14 05:30
Män Elit
Plats Start nr Förnamn Förening/Ort/Land Född Mellantid 1 Tid Tid Efter Pace
1 3 Oskar Landin Spårvägens FK 87 00:15:47 00:32:20 03:14
2 11 Mikael Andersson Vallentuna FK 86 00:16:09 00:32:22 00:00:01 03:14
3 30 Philip Tavell Kvänums IF 75 00:17:02 00:34:05 00:01:44 03:24
4 6 Andreas Bergstedt Trångsvikens IF 00:17:11 00:34:58 00:02:37 03:29
5 23 Sune Södergrann Tullinge SK 60 00:17:50 00:35:41 00:03:20 03:34
6 5 Mattias Aspholm Trångsvikens IF 00:17:46 00:35:49 00:03:28 03:34
7 46 Alexander Cohen Spårvägen FK 92 00:18:22 00:36:47 00:04:26 03:40
8 14 Ulf Almqvist IF Linnea 81 00:18:31 00:36:52 00:04:31 03:41
9 32 Aigars Zubovics Enhörna IF 81 00:37:07 00:04:46 03:42
10 42 Jonas Manok FK Studenterna 77 00:18:31 00:37:08 00:04:47 03:42
11 13 Alexaner Holmblad SpårvägenFriidrot 94 00:17:56 00:37:39 00:05:18 03:45
12 9 Jonas Petersson Stockholms FTF 73 00:18:41 00:38:00 00:05:39 03:48
13 27 Arvid Olsen Rånäs 4 h 78 00:18:49 00:38:07 00:05:46 03:48
14 28 Mikael Nelker SPIF 78 00:19:05 00:38:48 00:06:27 03:52
15 7 Magnus Sundqvist Bromma IF 00:19:19 00:38:54 00:06:33 03:53
16 751 Daniel Nordström Running Sweden 00:19:24 00:39:01 00:06:40 03:54
17 26 Stefan Haag IK Viking Friidrott 74 00:19:25 00:39:05 00:06:44 03:54
18 36 Magnus Bergqvist IF LINNEA 76 00:19:25 00:39:07 00:06:46 03:54
19 29 Rikard Becker Hässelby SK 76 00:19:24 00:39:12 00:06:51 03:55
20 43 Philip Örnborg Danderyds SK 94 00:19:09 00:39:21 00:07:00 03:56
21 4 Anders Pettersson IF LINNEA 00:19:42 00:39:33 00:07:12 03:57
22 37 Johan Steinrud IF LINNEA 75 00:19:34 00:39:34 00:07:13 03:57
23 39 Niklas Nilsson FK Studenterna 71 00:19:57 00:40:01 00:07:40 04:00
24 8 Benoit Fallenius IF Linnea 63 00:19:56 00:40:19 00:07:58 04:01
25 3049 Jonas Hellström 61 00:20:22 00:40:35 00:08:14 04:03
26 10 Fredrik Wachsner Vallentuna FK 70 00:19:47 00:40:35 00:08:15 04:03
27 15 Magnus Dahlin IF Linnea 69 00:19:56 00:40:48 00:08:27 04:04
28 44 Henrik Schylander Frösö IF 78 00:20:00 00:41:01 00:08:40 04:06
29 25 Karl-Henrik Suhard Hammarby IF Friidrott 80 00:21:42 00:41:08 00:08:47 04:06
30 17 Daniel Ek Västerås Löparklubb 77 00:20:28 00:41:19 00:08:58 04:07
31 45 Georg Nilsson Sträcklöpet 64 00:20:41 00:41:30 00:09:09 04:09
32 12 Christer Andersson Hässelby SK 53 00:20:48 00:41:44 00:09:23 04:10
33 19 Patrik Buddgård IFK Lidingö Friidrott 88 00:20:24 00:41:56 00:09:35 04:11
34 35 Martin Seiger FK Studenterna 73 00:20:52 00:41:57 00:09:36 04:11
35 20 Thomas Arnebrant Axa Sports Club 73 00:21:15 00:42:36 00:10:15 04:15
36 16 Gunnar Engström Axa Sport Club 81 00:21:12 00:42:43 00:10:22 04:16
37 18 Jonas Sjöblom IF Linnéa Löpning 64 00:21:24 00:43:21 00:11:00 04:20
38 21 Leonard Lundin FK Studenterna 85 00:21:14 00:45:17 00:12:56 04:31
39 38 David Epstein Stockholm 69 00:22:56 00:47:07 00:14:46 04:42
40 31 Johan Grönhaug FK Studenterna 80 00:23:12 00:47:08 00:14:47 04:42
41 40 Sten Odenblad Fredrikshof IF   00:25:15 00:51:07 00:18:46 05:06
Student Kvinnor
Plats Start nr Förnamn Förening/Ort/Land Född Mellantid 1 Tid Tid Efter Pace
1 3037 Michelle Nyström Naprapathögskolan/SSIF 87 00:21:29 00:43:22 04:20
2 3016 Barbora Malisova SSIF 86 00:21:59 00:44:27 00:01:04 04:26
3 3038 Hanna Ahlin MIF 84 00:23:11 00:44:39 00:01:16 04:27
4 3040 Lina Hallquist SSIF 86 00:21:53 00:45:17 00:01:54 04:31
5 3004 Linda Johannsen SSIF 88 00:22:08 00:45:23 00:02:00 04:32
6 3010 Sarah Vallin SSIF 88 00:23:30 00:45:36 00:02:13 04:33
7 3035 Tene Ostra IF Linnéa 80 00:22:49 00:45:57 00:02:35 04:35
8 3033 Lina Flemström SSIF 84 00:23:32 00:47:06 00:03:44 04:42
9 3041 Ingrid Kristiansen Naprapathögskolan 86 00:23:53 00:47:19 00:03:56 04:43
10 3029 Marita Freimane SSIF 90 00:22:21 00:47:31 00:04:09 04:45
11 3015 Dilyara Nigmatullina SSIF 82 00:25:10 00:49:43 00:06:20 04:58
12 3021 Daniélle Holm Bosö IF 88 00:24:28 00:50:23 00:07:01 05:02
13 3030 Ida Bylund SSIF 88 00:25:05 00:51:12 00:07:50 05:07
14 3022 Emma Friberg SSIF 87 00:26:00 00:51:20 00:07:57 05:08
15 3039 Hanna Öberg 82 00:25:49 00:51:39 00:08:16 05:09
16 3003 Åsa Pettersson SSIF 84 00:27:04 00:52:51 00:09:28 05:17
17 3019 Anna-Maria Owén Bosö IF 89 00:27:24 00:52:55 00:09:33 05:17
18 3011 Karin Blomqvist MIF 81 00:27:36 00:54:45 00:11:23 05:28
19 3023 Guncha Welsapar MIF 86 00:27:59 00:55:01 00:11:38 05:30
20 3009 Sofie Kriström SSIF 81 00:28:14 00:55:08 00:11:45 05:30
21 3006 Caroline Jansson SSIF 85 00:27:56 00:55:26 00:12:04 05:32
22 3018 Emelie Solén Bosö IF 87 00:27:29 00:55:40 00:12:17 05:34
23 3031 Caroline Abrahamsson Västerås Studenters Idrottsförening 89 00:28:14 00:56:08 00:12:45 05:36
24 3036 Nicole Haag SSIF 81 00:28:41 00:56:51 00:13:28 05:41
25 3005 Åsa Emrén SSIF 73 00:27:32 00:57:32 00:14:09 05:45
26 1434 Matilda Olsson 85 00:29:16 00:59:40 00:16:18 05:58
27 3024 Lima Gawor SSIF 86 00:30:06 01:00:11 00:16:48 06:01
28 3014 Constanze Schmidt SSIF 83 00:30:13 01:01:33 00:18:11 06:09
29 3028 Maria Gräf SSIF 83 00:34:39 01:08:07 00:24:44 06:48
30 3034 Pernilla Andresen SSIF 84 00:32:49 01:08:12 00:24:49 06:49
Student Män
Plats Start nr Förnamn Förening/Ort/Land Född Mellantid 1 Tid Tid Efter Pace
1 2056 Marcus Andersson SSIF 88 00:17:06 00:34:27 03:26
2 2054 Martin Larsson UPIF 80 00:18:43 00:37:30 00:03:03 03:45
3 2042 Anders Håkansson KNIF 85 00:18:44 00:37:44 00:03:17 03:46
4 2048 Kim Rörvik Naprapathögskolan/SSIF 84 00:18:50 00:38:00 00:03:33 03:48
5 2052 Dennis Nilsson Polishögskolan IF 83 00:18:44 00:38:14 00:03:47 03:49
6 2059 Mikael Mattsson 79 00:18:54 00:38:35 00:04:08 03:51
7 2063 David Olerup HAIK 85 00:19:29 00:38:40 00:04:13 03:52
8 2026 Daniel EKlund Bosö IF 84 00:19:10 00:39:12 00:04:45 03:55
9 2004 Martin Johannsen SSIF 86 00:19:41 00:39:26 00:04:59 03:56
10 2016 Patrik Levin-Svenson KTH IF 84 00:19:41 00:39:34 00:05:07 03:57
11 2045 Love Simonsson SSIF 86 00:20:01 00:39:50 00:05:23 03:59
12 2043 Marcus Nathan HAIK 84 00:20:00 00:40:05 00:05:38 04:00
13 2013 Emil Eldebrink SSIF 85 00:20:53 00:40:42 00:06:15 04:04
14 2011 Sebastian Seitz SSIF 85 00:21:02 00:41:11 00:06:44 04:07
15 2051 Jones Karlström El Ouard SSIF 85 00:20:16 00:41:23 00:06:55 04:08
16 2032 Björn Krenchel Waida Bosö IF 85 00:20:24 00:41:37 00:07:10 04:09
17 2025 Thomas Törnros SSIF 87 00:20:35 00:41:49 00:07:21 04:10
18 2035 Matz Bergstrom Västerås Studenters Idrottsförening 81 00:21:23 00:42:14 00:07:46 04:13
19 2030 Dan Anders Carrigan SSIF 81 00:21:28 00:42:33 00:08:06 04:15
20 2057 Christoffer Törnqvist Hih Fight center Uppsala 86 00:21:43 00:43:47 00:09:20 04:22
21 2020 Armando Venegas HAIK 87 00:22:27 00:44:25 00:09:58 04:26
22 2010 David Lindenstrand SSIF 82 00:21:55 00:44:47 00:10:20 04:28
23 2058 Mats Nyström 81 00:22:42 00:44:56 00:10:29 04:29
24 2034 Lasse Büsing KTH IF 85 00:22:03 00:45:02 00:10:35 04:30
25 2037 Matthieu Boustany SSIF 87 00:23:21 00:45:02 00:10:35 04:30
26 2001 Joakim Mattsson SSIF 00:23:08 00:45:05 00:10:37 04:30
27 2006 Semir Susic SSIF 87 00:23:18 00:45:28 00:11:01 04:32
28 2009 Johan Cali SSIF 89 00:22:16 00:45:47 00:11:20 04:34
29 2021 Pierre Courivaud SSIF 10 00:23:27 00:46:06 00:11:39 04:36
30 2046 Epameinondas Batsos KTH IF 83 00:23:07 00:46:09 00:11:42 04:36
31 2028 Kalle Prembäck SSIF 83 00:23:27 00:46:24 00:11:57 04:38
32 2002 Philipp Marty KTH IF 00:24:00 00:46:56 00:12:29 04:41
33 2017 Gabriel Lönnerblad KTH IF 84 00:24:34 00:47:45 00:13:18 04:46
34 2005 Alexander Jogren Norrlands Nations Idrottsförening 84 00:21:56 00:47:45 00:13:18 04:46
35 815 Holger vonFircks IF Linnea 66 00:24:56 00:47:50 00:13:23 04:47
36 2044 Michel Thomas SSIF 84 00:23:23 00:47:53 00:13:26 04:47
37 2018 Michail Kritsotakis SSIF 85 00:23:47 00:47:58 00:13:31 04:47
38 2038 Jörg Leitlauf SSIF 84 00:23:35 00:48:33 00:14:06 04:51
39 2053 Stefan Fechter SSIF 85 00:25:37 00:48:34 00:14:06 04:51
40 2062 Johan Englund Norrlands Nation Uppsala 81 00:24:49 00:49:32 00:15:05 04:57
41 2012 Johannes Heck SSIF 87 00:25:58 00:49:35 00:15:07 04:57
42 2027 Mikael Johansson KTH IF 85 00:27:06 00:49:49 00:15:22 04:58
43 2003 Andrea Pinos KTH IF 00:25:42 00:50:25 00:15:58 05:02
44 2061 Johan Dundahl NorlandsNation 83 00:25:28 00:50:57 00:16:29 05:05
45 2024 Hampus Lennstrand TeIF 87 00:29:59 00:51:47 00:17:20 05:10
46 2041 Ronnie Hede SSIF 77 00:24:47 00:54:38 00:20:11 05:27
47 2050 Christian Tonhäuser KTH IF 85 00:28:05 00:55:24 00:20:57 05:32
48 2040 Lars Bredler SSIF 71 00:28:07 00:56:37 00:22:09 05:39
49 2014 Patrik Hillring KTH IF 84 00:29:14 00:57:29 00:23:02 05:44
50 2039 Alexander Ingster Hofgren SSIF 89 00:31:08 00:57:50 00:23:23 05:47
51 2047 Kristinn Gylfason SSIF 78 00:29:33 00:58:46 00:24:19 05:52
52 2065 John Hermiz SSIF 77 00:30:56 00:59:59 00:25:32 05:59
53 2019 Jonas Brännvall SSIF 77 00:28:25 01:00:08 00:25:41 06:00