Resultat Milspåret 2010 Nettotider 2010-05-26 08:50 Neptron
Kvinnor Motion
Plats Start nr Namn Förening/Ort/Land Född Mellantid 5km Tid Tid Efter Pace
1 1115 Malin Löveborg Bromma 78 00:20:30 41:34:00 04:09
2 1206 Sofia Bråmer Stockholm 76 00:21:56 43:15:00 01:40 04:19
3 1130 Jennie Sahlin Stockholmspolisens IF 74 00:22:25 43:50:00 02:15 04:23
4 1198 Susanne Lundström Stockholm 66 00:21:59 44:02:00 02:27 04:24
5 1400 Anna-Lisa Persson Hemslöjden 78 00:21:39 44:17:00 02:43 04:25
6 1155 Lisa Hermansson Stockholm 84 00:21:58 44:18:00 02:43 04:25
7 1399 Karolina Bergström Stockholm 77 00:22:24 44:23:00 02:49 04:26
8 1420 Sara Acking SÖS IF 00:22:42 44:26:00 02:51 04:26
9 1427 Ulria Edholm Stockholm 00:22:29 44:47:00 03:12 04:28
10 1186 Erica Ackebo Stockholm 80 00:23:42 45:10:00 03:35 04:31
11 1408 Marthe Helene Kristiansen Norge 81 00:23:39 45:11:00 03:36 04:31
12 1322 Maria Thomee Spårvägen FK 73 00:23:18 45:21:00 03:46 04:32
13 1016 Ann-Marie Andersson Tungelsta IF 69 00:22:55 45:26:00 03:51 04:32
14 1348 Anna Löthman Sollentuna SLK 66 00:23:05 45:38:00 04:03 04:33
15 1300 Jessíca Wetterborg Stockholm 80 00:22:28 45:42:00 04:07 04:34
16 1424 Jenne Sandberg Rånäs 4 h 70 00:22:48 45:48:00 04:14 04:34
17 1432 Irma Nisu Solna 83 00:23:31 46:10:00 04:35 04:37
18 1296 Pernilla Regårdh Stockholm 86 00:23:57 46:10:00 04:36 04:37
19 1351 Charlotta Frantz Arlanda-Märsta skidklubb 75 00:24:29 46:12:00 04:38 04:37
20 1285 Malin Eriksson Segeltorp 71 00:23:16 46:17:00 04:42 04:37
21 1374 Elisabeth Boij Danderyd 66 00:23:26 46:19:00 04:45 04:37
22 1437 Hanna Blom 74 00:23:19 46:44:00 05:09 04:40
23 1403 Linda Ramstedt 00:24:36 46:54:00 05:19 04:41
24 1274 Sylvia Reuss BALLENSTEDT 65 00:23:06 46:54:00 05:20 04:41
25 1333 Lotta Haggren Team Stockholm Marathon 61 00:23:39 46:59:00 05:24 04:41
26 1343 Marianne Anell Stockholm 61 00:23:36 47:01:00 05:26 04:42
27 1209 Evelyne Zibung Hofmann Stockholm 79 00:24:31 47:04:00 05:30 04:42
28 1081 Fiona Rotberg Vallentuna CK Triathlon 68 00:23:53 47:06:00 05:32 04:42
29 1281 Anna Jutevik Tyresö 79 00:24:27 47:08:00 05:33 04:42
30 1046 Kajsa Bergqvist Granholmen Athletics 76 00:24:57 47:09:00 05:34 04:42
31 1156 Zandra Hedlund STOCKHOLM CITY TRIATHLON 82 00:24:03 47:11:00 05:37 04:43
32 1202 Marietm Tornestedt Täby 80 00:23:26 47:12:00 05:38 04:43
33 1413 Cecilia Aflodal Täby 67 00:23:57 47:14:00 05:39 04:43
34 1338 Madeleine Rönsen Team Stockholm Marathon 64 00:23:42 47:17:00 05:42 04:43
35 1282 Marina Halldin Nasdaq OMX 73 00:23:39 47:31:00 05:56 04:45
36 1289 Caroline Turesson Mdesign.se 82 00:23:52 47:42:00 06:08 04:46
37 1315 Stina Gustafsson Stockholm 81 00:25:08 48:15:00 06:40 04:49
38 1233 Linda-Maria Davidsson Livet 78 00:23:48 48:18:00 06:43 04:49
39 1179 Kristina Bergström Stockholm 54 00:24:30 48:20:00 06:45 04:50
40 1148 Marie-Louise Åhman Stockholm 82 00:24:31 48:27:00 06:52 04:50
41 1318 Zandra Eriksson Enskededalen 80 00:25:01 48:30:00 06:55 04:51
42 1031 Elin Swaczyna Vattenfall 82 00:25:01 48:30:00 06:56 04:51
43 1254 Tanja Selberg Stockholm 72 00:24:12 48:32:00 06:58 04:51
44 1216 Sara Alin Sollentuna 74 00:24:35 48:41:00 07:06 04:52
45 1170 Monika Askdahl Stockholm 68 00:24:26 48:41:00 07:06 04:52
46 1185 Ankie Höglind Mabtech AB 70 00:25:39 48:57:00 07:23 04:53
47 1395 Jenny Ambumsgård Johanneshov 72 00:25:26 49:03:00 07:28 04:54
48 1278 Hermine Rietz Stockholm 80 00:25:23 49:07:00 07:32 04:54
49 1357 Cecilia Shepherd Farsta 65 00:24:52 49:08:00 07:33 04:54
50 1018 Alicia Gomez Escoda Stockholm 81 00:24:46 49:08:00 07:33 04:54
51 1326 Sara Johansson ENSKEDEDALAN 80 00:27:00 49:20:00 07:45 04:56
52 1061 Johanna Håkansson Team Abbott 72 00:26:19 49:33:00 07:58 04:57
53 1219 Katarina Oconnell Stockholm 71 00:25:09 49:34:00 07:59 04:57
54 1393 Sofie von Tourtchaninoff AIK 83 00:24:44 49:36:00 08:01 04:57
55 1301 Marie Andersson Umeå 81 00:24:47 49:36:00 08:02 04:57
56 1241 Linda Olsson Sundbyberg 82 00:25:14 49:37:00 08:02 04:57
57 1307 Elisabeth Byström Solna 84 00:25:14 49:37:00 08:03 04:57
58 1207 Lena Eriksson 0 73 00:26:37 49:41:00 08:06 04:58
59 1042 Emma Ekblom Stockholm 81 00:25:04 49:43:00 08:08 04:58
60 1401 Malin Bengtsson Nynäshamn 86 00:25:19 49:45:00 08:10 04:58
61 1423 Helene Ringberg 00:26:48 49:49:00 08:14 04:58
62 1261 Frida Sandström IF Friskis och Svettis 83 00:24:46 49:55:00 08:20 04:59
63 1145 Gisela Sundfeldt Stockholm 85 00:24:45 50:02:00 08:27 05:00
64 1384 Lotta Alexandersson Stockholm 75 00:24:53 50:03:00 08:29 05:00
65 1394 Malin Allberg Johanneshov 72 00:25:25 50:12:00 08:38 05:01
66 1054 1054 00:26:19 50:15:00 08:40 05:01
67 1187 Yvonne Walther Nynäshamns Kommun 58 00:25:30 50:17:00 08:42 05:01
68 1234 Catharin Carlsdotter Vitamin Well 81 00:24:38 50:19:00 08:44 05:01
69 1387 Helena Granbarg Johanneshov 70 00:26:27 50:22:00 08:48 05:02
70 1390 Sofia Andersson Stockholm 85 00:26:30 50:23:00 08:48 05:02
71 1429 Angelica Arnqvist Sundbybergs Ik 95 00:25:05 50:28:00 08:53 05:02
72 1010 Petra Sporrong Hägersten 67 00:25:08 50:28:00 08:53 05:02
73 1208 Amanda Westerström Stockholm 82 00:26:18 50:34:00 09:00 05:03
74 1295 Marjolaine Lombard Stockholm 76 00:25:10 50:38:00 09:04 05:03
75 1365 Petra Månström Svenska Dagbladet 76 00:26:03 50:39:00 09:04 05:03
76 1308 Åsa Pettersson Brottby SK 63 00:25:36 50:39:00 09:05 05:03
77 1174 Ellinor Boström Toshiba 79 00:25:49 50:44:00 09:09 05:04
78 1414 Linda Alestad 00:25:22 50:45:00 09:10 05:04
79 1283 Anna Heijmahn Kungsängen 74 00:26:09 50:52:00 09:17 05:05
80 1310 Birgitta Åberg Andersson Rimbo 59 00:25:46 50:54:00 09:20 05:05
81 1378 Moa Yveborg Omg 82 00:25:46 51:05:00 09:30 05:06
82 1417 Eva Björnstad Stockholm 00:25:20 51:08:00 09:33 05:06
83 1404 Kyoko Franzen Neurologiskt Handikappades Riksorg. 00:27:25 51:08:00 09:33 05:06
84 1415 Lena Nyström TEAM BUSUNGARNA 00:25:49 51:09:00 09:34 05:06
85 1358 Jessica Sundh Kungsörs SK 75 00:26:43 51:09:00 09:35 05:06
86 1380 Malin Klingsell Johanneshov 83 00:25:13 51:21:00 09:46 05:08
87 1005 Lotta Eriksson Åkersberga 75 00:26:43 51:28:00 09:53 05:08
88 1171 Emma Elneus 0 94 00:26:19 51:34:00 09:59 05:09
89 1167 Caroline Kimber SEB IF 68 00:27:30 51:34:00 09:59 05:09
90 1270 Sofia Målberg Järfälla 79 00:26:54 51:35:00 10:00 05:09
91 1041 Josefine Jonasson Stockholm 76 00:26:10 51:39:00 10:04 05:09
92 1347 Catrin Leichsenring Stockholm 80 00:27:15 51:45:00 10:10 05:10
93 1249 Erja Norström Tumba 72 00:26:15 51:47:00 10:13 05:10
94 1239 Anna Tolliner Munkfors 79 00:27:33 51:50:00 10:15 05:11
95 1364 Lisen Sellén Stockholm 83 00:26:26 51:54:00 10:19 05:11
96 1433 Cornelia Gräsman 85 00:26:53 51:56:00 10:21 05:11
97 1304 Annika Björkroth Stockholm 66 00:26:37 52:02:00 10:27 05:12
98 1011 Ioana Svahn Stockholm 76 00:27:05 52:06:00 10:31 05:12
99 1311 Jane Brandt Johanneshov 85 00:25:45 52:28:00 10:53 05:14
100 1029 Hedda Malm Stockholm 74 00:27:00 52:30:00 10:55 05:15
101 1406 Merike Andersson 00:26:42 52:33:00 10:59 05:15
102 1253 Ann-Christine Nordström Stockhom 70 00:26:51 52:36:00 11:01 05:15
103 1431 Birgitta Ohlgren 64 00:27:29 52:51:00 11:17 05:17
104 1200 Anna Madsen Åkersberga 75 00:27:12 52:52:00 11:17 05:17
105 1421 Maria Lundström 00:26:29 52:53:00 11:18 05:17
106 1237 Annika Macklin Älvsjö 80 00:27:34 52:55:00 11:20 05:17
107 1056 Linda Grape LO-Borgens IF 78 00:26:54 52:57:00 11:23 05:17
108 1340 Rose-Marie Westling Grycksbo IF 78 00:26:14 53:02:00 11:27 05:18
109 1191 Helea Jarl VISMA SEVICES AB 75 00:26:39 53:05:00 11:30 05:18
110 1284 Marie Melin Kungsängen 76 00:26:09 53:09:00 11:34 05:18
111 1297 Catrin Borgå Hässelby 71 00:27:16 53:10:00 11:35 05:19
112 3051 Annika Jönsson Spring grls & Bosys 58 00:27:23 53:10:00 11:36 05:19
113 1230 Marie Bergman Visma Services AB 58 00:26:10 53:17:00 11:42 05:19
114 1342 Kristina Boethius Johanneshov 74 00:26:55 53:17:00 11:42 05:19
115 1268 Helena Eriksson Stockholm 75 00:27:03 53:26:00 11:51 05:20
116 1077 Ulrica Nordin Huddinge 73 00:26:28 53:28:00 11:53 05:20
117 1276 Amanda Jernberg Vendelsö 92 00:28:13 53:29:00 11:54 05:20
118 1346 Erika Renlund Bromma 81 00:26:57 53:34:00 11:59 05:21
119 1372 Ebba-Sofia Johansson Danderyd 81 00:26:53 53:34:00 11:59 05:21
120 1105 Åsa Andersson Nacka 77 00:26:11 53:37:00 12:02 05:21
121 1286 Karin Sköld Bromma 83 00:27:49 53:39:00 12:04 05:21
122 1069 Kerstin Andersson Fazer IF 54 00:27:25 53:45:00 12:10 05:22
123 1312 Ellinor Carnlöf Stockholm 77 00:28:41 53:52:00 12:17 05:23
124 1223 Frida Jahnmatz Stockholm 82 00:28:47 53:53:00 12:18 05:23
125 1190 Anne Persson Visma Services AB 70 00:27:02 53:54:00 12:19 05:23
126 1175 Annika Ödmark Larsson Tungelsta 70 00:29:14 53:59:00 12:24 05:23
127 1277 Jenny Karlsson Farsta 76 00:27:58 54:03:00 12:28 05:24
128 1350 Hanna Vannevik Nacka Värmdö SK 68 00:26:55 54:06:00 12:31 05:24
129 1392 Birgitta Ringh Tyresö 66 00:27:48 54:09:00 12:34 05:24
130 1076 Maria Söderström Stockholm 69 00:28:13 54:13:00 12:38 05:25
131 1263 Ebba Zetterman Hägersten 85 00:27:12 54:17:00 12:42 05:25
132 1182 Jenny Fohlstedt Mabtech AB 71 00:27:54 54:19:00 12:44 05:25
133 1418 Ann-Christine Hendrikse Stockholm 00:27:15 54:19:00 12:44 05:25
134 1388 Anneli Thiel Stockholm 67 00:27:12 54:24:00 12:49 05:26
135 1153 Gunilla Nyström Sigtuna 69 00:28:34 54:26:00 12:51 05:26
136 1193 Elin Carlsson Visma Services AB 84 00:27:16 54:29:00 12:55 05:26
137 1220 Eva Jonasson Stockholm 73 00:27:58 54:30:00 12:55 05:27
138 1405 Daniela Renner OK Södertörn 77 00:27:00 54:30:00 12:55 05:27
139 1409 Marie Karlsson 00:28:25 54:32:00 12:58 05:27
140 1079 Nina Tuncay Eriksson VÄLLIGBY 86 00:26:40 54:35:00 13:00 05:27
141 1430 Evelina Viklander Spånga 78 00:28:22 54:37:00 13:02 05:27
142 1071 Annika Lassar Berg Hässelby 70 00:27:47 54:40:00 13:05 05:28
143 1197 Karolina Bottner Sundbyberg 82 00:28:29 54:41:00 13:06 05:28
144 1299 Malin Storm Fristedt Handen 87 00:26:56 54:41:00 13:06 05:28
145 1118 Pernilla Zetterman Farsta 70 00:27:48 54:43:00 13:08 05:28
146 1227 Johanna Andrell Åkersberga 74 00:28:32 54:46:00 13:11 05:28
147 1379 Carina Hallensjö Aperto 69 00:27:46 54:50:00 13:16 05:29
148 1003 Ann Broman Kungsbroplan IF 65 00:28:20 54:54:00 13:19 05:29
148 1329 Anne-Christine Sollerman Västerås 63 00:27:49 54:54:00 13:19 05:29
150 1135 Karin Klarström Team Stockholm Marathon 70 00:27:11 55:01:00 13:26 05:30
151 1178 Susanne Eriksson Team Stockholm Marathon 66 00:28:29 55:02:00 13:27 05:30
152 1166 Inga-lill Ringbom Tyresö 61 00:29:01 55:04:00 13:30 05:30
153 1428 1428 00:29:12 55:13:00 13:38 05:31
154 1088 Maria Lagerstrand Risk Pilot 84 00:28:08 55:15:00 13:40 05:31
155 1334 Jessica Slove Davidson Vårby 80 00:28:23 55:20:00 13:46 05:32
156 1362 Caroline Lindgren Johanneshov 81 00:28:05 55:23:00 13:48 05:32
157 1259 Kristina Thimberg Söders SOL 77 00:27:49 55:30:00 13:56 05:33
158 1073 Anita Bergsveen Hägersten 81 00:30:26 55:32:00 13:57 05:33
159 1044 Åsa Fredricsson Stockholm 78 00:29:22 55:35:00 14:00 05:33
160 1426 Helena Angetun IF Linnea löpning 72 00:28:13 55:38:00 14:04 05:33
161 1082 Helena Nyhlén Aperto 60 00:28:12 55:39:00 14:04 05:33
162 1137 Doan Risberg Älvsjö 75 00:29:18 55:46:00 14:11 05:34
163 1412 Anna Lönnberg Täby 69 00:27:42 55:46:00 14:11 05:34
164 1360 Christina Petersson Stockholm 73 00:27:59 55:47:00 14:12 05:34
165 1053 Josefin Gråfors Årsta 81 00:27:15 55:51:00 14:16 05:35
166 1008 Charlotte Lewerth Ekerö 67 00:28:07 55:59:00 14:24 05:35
167 1244 Therese Tessert Wikström Täby 76 00:27:54 56:01:00 14:26 05:36
168 1242 Ewa Krantz Huddinge 66 00:27:40 56:03:00 14:28 05:36
169 1363 Eleonore Hassila Lidingö 77 00:29:31 56:07:00 14:33 05:36
170 1356 Matilda McCarthy Skärholmen 71 00:28:19 56:10:00 14:35 05:37
171 1040 Christina Thorsélius Uppsala 83 00:29:27 56:12:00 14:37 05:37
172 1345 Christine Rydstrom Nacka 66 00:27:36 56:13:00 14:38 05:37
173 1280 Annica Kjellgren Stockholm 76 00:27:53 56:14:00 14:39 05:37
174 1336 Towe Fredrikson Carat 82 00:28:26 56:16:00 14:42 05:37
175 1211 Josefine Webrink Sundbyberg 89 00:31:08 56:24:00 14:50 05:38
176 1215 Ingrid Eliassen Stockholm 81 00:27:58 56:26:00 14:51 05:38
177 1181 Annika Bader FIF Gnistan 71 00:26:36 56:29:00 14:54 05:38
178 1012 Catarina Ekeståhl Altor 83 00:30:55 56:31:00 14:56 05:39
179 1043 Maria Rundgren DSIF 70 00:28:37 56:35:00 15:00 05:39
180 1062 Kattis Karlsson Altor 71 00:30:56 56:35:00 15:00 05:39
181 1045 Annelie Bengtsson Stockholm 74 00:28:49 56:43:00 15:08 05:40
182 1232 Ingela Fransson Stockholm 66 00:28:53 56:46:00 15:11 05:40
183 1416 Helena Harrisson Stockholm 00:29:21 56:48:00 15:13 05:40
184 1196 Elin Pehrsson Stockholm 84 00:30:53 56:56:00 15:21 05:41
185 1243 Lotta Westring Lidingö 65 00:28:59 56:56:00 15:21 05:41
186 1177 Lena Hultberg TSM 71 00:28:46 57:00:00 15:25 05:42
187 1302 Hanna Pehrsson Stockholm 81 00:30:53 57:05:00 15:30 05:42
188 1258 Moa Dahlberg Ekerö 93 00:28:38 57:08:00 15:33 05:42
189 1213 Frida Gelinder Sollentuna 92 00:27:30 57:09:00 15:34 05:42
190 1212 Maria Gelinder Sollentuna 62 00:27:30 57:11:00 15:36 05:43
191 1435 Carina Andersson 63 00:28:14 57:19:00 15:44 05:43
192 1317 Martina Claesson Stockholm 74 00:29:04 57:19:00 15:45 05:43
193 1027 Sara Roos Sciss 74 00:29:16 57:21:00 15:47 05:44
194 1117 Ana Udovic Stockholm 71 00:29:04 57:22:00 15:47 05:44
195 1305 Anna Sand Stockholm 66 00:28:51 57:33:00 15:58 05:45
196 1320 Annika Ahlström Trångsund 66 00:29:42 57:34:00 15:59 05:45
197 1086 Maria Klintberg Tyresö 73 00:29:55 57:34:00 15:59 05:45
198 1264 Ann-Charlotte Jonsson Vendelsö 76 00:29:26 57:40:00 16:05 05:46
199 1373 Ulrika Ersman Danderyd 73 00:29:41 57:48:00 16:13 05:46
200 1002 Camilla Boqvist Vallentuna 63 00:28:51 57:55:00 16:21 05:47
201 1359 Elisabeth Berg Vesterlund Vallentuna 44 00:28:46 57:56:00 16:21 05:47
202 1354 Maria Rutqvist Stocksund 75 00:28:57 57:56:00 16:22 05:47
203 1141 Eva-Lena Eirefelt Team Stockholm Marathon 62 00:29:27 57:58:00 16:23 05:47
204 1344 Mariann Kjellman Vallentuna 59 00:28:25 57:59:00 16:24 05:47
205 1224 Cecilia Hermfelt Stockholm 55 00:29:10 58:01:00 16:27 05:48
206 1217 Marie Biörck Lidingö 58 00:30:02 58:03:00 16:28 05:48
207 1324 Anna-Lena Högfeldt Sollentuna 56 00:28:57 58:04:00 16:29 05:48
208 1290 Kristina Westling Järfälla 74 00:29:41 58:08:00 16:33 05:48
209 1370 Anna Strand Järfälla 78 00:28:33 58:10:00 16:36 05:49
210 1157 Malin Berglund Järfälla 67 00:29:48 58:13:00 16:38 05:49
211 1116 Rosi Schillström Stockholm 60 00:30:20 58:15:00 16:40 05:49
212 1252 Stina Sjödahl Lemontree 73 00:29:00 58:24:00 16:49 05:50
213 1204 Helene Karlman Järfälla 69 00:29:34 58:25:00 16:50 05:50
214 1436 Elisabeth Lembren 79 00:30:14 58:27:00 16:52 05:50
215 1165 Piret Ree Solna 73 00:29:19 58:27:00 16:52 05:50
216 1386 Charlotte von Blixen Finecke Stockholm 78 00:29:02 58:28:00 16:54 05:50
217 1352 Lena Hedin Sigtuna 69 00:29:24 58:30:00 16:55 05:51
218 1205 Helena Lindberg Stockholm 82 00:30:00 58:36:00 17:01 05:51
219 1106 Helena Grönbergs Johanneshov 66 00:30:20 58:42:00 17:07 05:52
220 1089 Anne-Lie Nilsson Sigtuna 67 00:29:03 58:45:00 17:10 05:52
221 1120 Johanna Kreicbergs Älvsjö 71 00:31:06 58:50:00 17:15 05:53
222 1260 Gabriella Östberg Järfälla 90 00:30:36 58:55:00 17:20 05:53
223 1410 Brita Backström Saltsjö-Boo 00:29:21 59:01:00 17:26 05:54
224 1229 Camilla Smedberg Norling Karolinska 00:29:36 59:04:00 17:29 05:54
225 1158 Anong Sevefjord Sabis Motionsklubb 66 00:30:00 59:05:00 17:31 05:54
226 1107 Helene Hultholm Älvsjö 69 00:31:05 59:06:00 17:31 05:54
227 1147 Kristina Lundmark Täby 62 00:30:26 59:07:00 17:32 05:54
228 1238 Delina Swee Stockholm 80 00:30:17 59:25:00 17:50 05:56
229 1159 Josefin Blomquist Årsta 83 00:29:45 59:26:00 17:51 05:56
230 1133 Malin Lindqvist Sigtuna 69 00:29:56 59:32:00 17:57 05:57
231 1341 Susanne Cöster Stockholm 62 00:30:25 59:32:00 17:58 05:57
232 1108 Jessica Palm Älvsjö 69 00:31:06 59:35:00 18:00 05:57
233 1328 Eva Maslov Åkersberga 66 00:29:51 59:38:00 18:04 05:57
234 1402 Cilla Dahlborg Stockholm 83 00:30:46 59:49:00 18:15 05:58
235 1292 Wiveca Englund Västerås 83 00:30:25 59:52:00 18:17 05:59
236 1103 Susan Kreivi 0 79 00:30:42 59:56:00 18:21 05:59
237 1104 Linda Tiderman Kungsängen 79 00:30:42 59:56:00 18:21 05:59
238 1368 Stina Hållsten Nacka 65 00:30:08 59:58:00 18:24 05:59
239 1298 Caroline Rehn Hägersten 79 00:31:59 01:00:10 18:35 06:01
240 1313 Emma Ekström Stockholm 77 00:31:20 01:00:10 18:35 06:01
241 1188 Anna Westin Nynäshamns Kommun 71 00:29:40 01:00:19 18:44 06:01
242 1361 Helena Myrnäs Södermalm 61 00:30:08 01:00:19 18:44 06:01
243 1057 Anette Salmelin Ekerö 70 00:30:06 01:00:24 18:49 06:02
244 1063 Agneta Hellström Solna 66 00:30:17 01:00:34 19:00 06:03
245 1138 Ann-Sofie Eriksson Saltsjö-Boo 66 00:30:15 01:00:36 19:01 06:03
245 1142 Liselott Fröling Ingarö 70 00:30:15 01:00:36 19:01 06:03
247 1052 Carolina Miilus-Larsen Åkersberga 66 00:30:52 01:00:37 19:02 06:03
248 1131 Lena Melander IFK Stockholm 62 00:30:19 01:00:43 19:09 06:04
249 1309 Ulrica Johansson Stockholm 77 00:30:48 01:00:53 19:18 06:05
250 1303 Camilla Mattsson Solna 77 00:30:48 01:00:53 19:18 06:05
251 1366 Christine Hammarqvist Spring Hill 73 00:30:16 01:00:55 19:20 06:05
252 1085 Josefin Larsson Risk Pilot 85 00:32:13 01:00:57 19:22 06:05
253 1218 Frida Svandom Axa Sports Club 77 00:30:55 01:00:58 19:23 06:05
254 1151 Sofi Mork Årsta 78 00:31:00 01:01:00 19:25 06:06
255 1034 Filippa Hartmann ANFI 71 00:30:55 01:01:03 19:28 06:06
256 1407 Kristina Malmqvist Hägersten 00:29:26 01:01:08 19:33 06:06
257 1245 AnnSofi Sefton ACO AIF 62 00:30:01 01:01:15 19:40 06:07
258 1419 Katarina Lyberg Solna 00:30:19 01:01:17 19:43 06:07
259 1321 Maria Björklund Strängnäs 71 00:30:42 01:01:22 19:47 06:08
260 1051 Jessica Lyander Stockholm 67 00:30:52 01:01:27 19:52 06:08
261 1180 Jennie Fischer Älvsjö 72 00:30:17 01:01:39 20:04 06:09
262 1123 Stina Hedström Årsta 79 00:32:15 01:01:40 20:06 06:10
263 1396 Kajsa Armstrand Team InfuCare 60 00:31:45 01:01:46 20:12 06:10
264 1319 Anneli Gustafsson Ekerö 69 00:30:00 01:01:48 20:13 06:10
265 1195 Åsa Miiro Täby 69 00:30:41 01:01:52 20:18 06:11
266 1228 Helene Vibom Hässelby 71 00:31:04 01:02:02 20:27 06:12
266 1291 Yvonne Östergård JÄRFAÄLLA 48 00:31:30 01:02:02 20:27 06:12
268 1013 Susanne Bengtsson 00:31:45 01:02:03 20:29 06:12
269 1293 Susanne Gustavsen Sundbyberg 59 00:31:15 01:02:16 20:41 06:13
270 1038 Anna Bergström Danderyd 91 00:32:32 01:02:34 20:59 06:15
271 1194 Katharina Hjorth Åkersberga 69 00:30:41 01:02:45 21:10 06:16
272 1023 Siw Pettersson Roslagslänna 55 00:32:17 01:02:52 21:17 06:17
273 1024 Annika Sjöman Roslagslänna 54 00:32:17 01:02:52 21:17 06:17
274 1129 Maria Gustavsson American Express 78 00:30:57 01:02:57 21:22 06:17
275 1149 Anna Westerberg Täby 68 00:31:20 01:03:22 21:47 06:20
276 1210 Nelly Andersson Älvsjö 65 00:32:03 01:03:23 21:48 06:20
277 1124 Johanna Dillen Sollentuna 64 00:31:45 01:03:25 21:50 06:20
278 1022 Pia Ivarsson Stockholm 71 00:31:22 01:03:30 21:55 06:21
279 1036 Paula Bruneheim Danderyd 91 00:32:48 01:03:36 22:01 06:21
280 1367 Susanne Westerberg Norrtälje 65 00:31:43 01:03:47 22:12 06:22
281 1021 Anna Ringholm Stockholm 76 00:32:28 01:03:57 22:22 06:23
282 1398 Katarina Rajala Stockholm 58 00:31:23 01:03:58 22:24 06:23
283 1222 Sofia Fischer Stocksund 73 00:33:07 01:04:04 22:29 06:24
284 1037 Malin Lindqvist Danderyd 91 00:32:43 01:04:25 22:50 06:26
285 1411 Maria Melander Nacka 64 00:31:50 01:04:36 23:01 06:27
286 1126 Åsa Ekstrand Stockholm 57 00:33:23 01:04:37 23:02 06:27
287 1127 Eva Glaumann Stockholm 82 00:33:23 01:04:39 23:05 06:27
288 1335 Josefine Persson Stockholm 85 00:33:28 01:04:58 23:23 06:29
289 1382 Karin Grohman Enebyberg 71 00:31:24 01:05:03 23:28 06:30
290 1279 Yvonne Sundström Hägersten 73 00:33:03 01:05:05 23:30 06:30
291 1096 Ewa Erixson-Carlqvist Södertälje 54 00:31:47 01:05:11 23:36 06:31
292 1064 Cajsa Larsson Stockholm 80 00:31:47 01:05:11 23:36 06:31
293 1122 Susanne Nielsen Skovgaard Sollentuna 71 00:33:01 01:05:42 24:07:00 06:34
294 1255 Pia Petersson Stockholm 68 00:31:52 01:05:46 24:12:00 06:34
295 1184 Lindvi Gudmundsdotter Mabtech AB 80 00:32:30 01:05:48 24:13:00 06:34
296 1140 Annette Garcia Huddinge 77 00:33:42 01:05:49 24:14:00 06:34
297 1275 Sofia Edlund Järfälla 65 00:32:18 01:05:52 24:17:00 06:35
298 1058 Leena Korhonen Hägersten 57 00:32:06 01:05:53 24:18:00 06:35
299 1355 Ellen Salomonsson Uppsala 85 00:32:32 01:05:53 24:19:00 06:35
300 1161 Alexandra Hofrén Stockholm 91 00:32:05 01:05:54 24:19:00 06:35
301 1098 Anneli Åbrandt Älvsjö 70 00:32:28 01:05:59 24:24:00 06:35
302 1017 Victoria Dexback Lidingö 69 00:33:20 01:06:09 24:34:00 06:36
303 1111 Elisabeth Karlsson Vendelsö 59 00:32:28 01:06:16 24:41:00 06:37
304 1383 Susannes Sviden Stockholm 72 00:33:27 01:06:34 24:59:00 06:39
305 1330 Sara Ström Trångsund 91 00:31:51 01:07:34 26:00:00 06:45
306 1331 Marie Wadström Johanneshov 59 00:32:30 01:07:35 26:00:00 06:45
307 1287 Anita Rosenbusch Keefves 84 00:34:01 01:07:43 26:09:00 06:46
308 1266 Anna Skoogh Rönninge 61 00:34:35 01:07:52 26:17:00 06:47
309 1035 Anna Svärd ANFI 75 00:34:28 01:08:30 26:55:00 06:51
310 1246 Louise Kennerberg Uppsala 77 00:34:34 01:08:43 27:08:00 06:52
311 1273 Martina Ottosson Stockholm 80 00:33:27 01:08:59 27:24:00 06:53
312 1009 Sylvia Sandelin Solna 62 00:33:59 01:10:54 29:20:00 07:05
313 1381 Gunilla Wallin Vällingby 00:36:18 01:11:24 29:50:00 07:08
314 1371 Sara Eklöf Stockholm 66 00:35:28 01:12:12 30:37:00 07:13
315 1050 Anne Noack Vällingby 81 00:36:17 01:12:43 31:08:00 07:16
316 1201 Carolina Alamanos Vallentuna 75 00:35:18 01:12:59 31:25:00 07:17
317 1353 Carolina Svedell Bålsta 79 00:38:01 01:16:15 34:40:00 07:37
318 1176 Therese Ljungwe Bandhagen 93 00:38:01 01:16:32 34:57:00 07:39
319 1236 Hwee-Fang Ng Täby 78 00:37:00 01:17:11 35:36:00 07:43
320 1269 Anna-Maria Ericson Stockholm 75 00:38:17 01:19:48 38:13:00 07:58
Män Motion
Plats Start nr Namn Förening/Ort/Land Född Mellantid 5km Tid Tid Efter Pace
1 757 Jonas Tingström 00:17:29 35:23:00 03:32
2 3060 Sebastien Grenier CA Possession 80 00:17:39 35:37:00 00:13 03:33
3 240 Ian Rockliffe Valhalla CK 80 00:18:32 37:07:00 01:44 03:42
4 3047 Mattias Ganslandt IFK Lidingö Fritid 70 00:18:44 37:28:00 02:05 03:44
5 653 Anders Frisk Risk Pilot 83 00:19:30 37:37:00 02:14 03:45
6 801 Daniel Johansson Adecco 79 00:19:19 38:15:00 02:51 03:49
7 413 Johan Andrén Stockholm 80 00:19:19 38:18:00 02:55 03:49
8 649 Ulf Stagh Team Lunchboden 62 00:19:29 38:20:00 02:56 03:50
9 463 Magnus Palmbäck Nordea 67 00:19:02 38:22:00 02:58 03:50
10 355 Andreas Kaiser Svenska Ducatiklubben 72 00:19:16 38:23:00 02:59 03:50
11 510 Mats Eriksson Flemingsbergs SK 69 00:19:19 38:28:00 03:04 03:50
12 341 Mattias Berggren Baglinoni Runners 79 00:19:32 38:35:00 03:11 03:51
13 220 Olav Thorstad Sats 68 00:19:28 38:35:00 03:12 03:51
14 785 Fredrik Arthursson Järfälla 00:19:24 38:41:00 03:17 03:52
15 260 Pär Löfving Stockholm 70 00:19:33 38:46:00 03:22 03:52
16 614 Linus Norberg Stockholm 79 00:19:45 38:49:00 03:26 03:52
17 377 Gary Hester Strängnäs 61 00:19:41 38:55:00 03:32 03:53
18 344 Conny Reuterham Bromma 77 00:19:34 39:02:00 03:38 03:54
19 346 Joakim Brunzell Muskö 81 00:19:26 39:03:00 03:39 03:54
20 727 Alexander Hanning Tullinge 84 00:19:48 39:04:00 03:41 03:54
21 383 Mats Blomkvist Stockholm 72 00:19:19 39:07:00 03:44 03:54
22 3052 Ulrik Schäfer Spölands IF 73 00:19:24 39:08:00 03:44 03:54
23 712 Douglas Wikström Stockholm 75 00:19:25 39:19:00 03:55 03:55
24 305 John Lindholm Farsta 82 00:20:05 39:35:00 04:12 03:57
25 1439 Martin Lungqvist SIK Skidor 74 00:20:12 39:38:00 04:15 03:57
26 641 Per Westling Johanneshov 76 00:19:58 39:43:00 04:19 03:58
27 808 Ludvig Karlberg Militärhögskolan Karlberg 88 00:21:16 39:48:00 04:25 03:58
28 385 Anders Lindberg Åkersberga 71 00:20:10 39:51:00 04:27 03:59
29 269 Peter Löf Åkersberga 77 00:20:14 39:54:00 04:31 03:59
30 354 Mark Pasternak Avega 78 00:19:42 39:57:00 04:34 03:59
31 714 Stefan Trieton 0,819444444 67 00:19:31 39:59:00 04:36 03:59
32 802 Jan Bekkos Föne IK 81 00:20:11 40:02:00 04:39 04:00
33 514 Mats Eriksson Lemontree 77 00:20:03 40:02:00 04:39 04:00
34 783 Mikael Andersson LOWE BRINDFORS 00:20:09 40:04:00 04:41 04:00
35 690 Tommy Sjöblom Boo IF 58 00:19:59 40:07:00 04:44 04:00
36 599 Shaun Rolls Hägersten 77 00:19:46 40:13:00 04:50 04:01
37 1452 Johan Söderberg Extenda 77 00:20:21 40:14:00 04:50 04:01
38 760 Marcus Seyffarth ETTSEXETT 00:20:19 40:17:00 04:53 04:01
39 1445 Johnn Hah 81 00:20:03 40:21:00 04:58 04:02
40 747 Jens Bengtsson IF LINNEA 00:19:58 40:22:00 04:58 04:02
41 617 Niklas Frisk Stockholm 75 00:20:46 40:22:00 04:59 04:02
42 440 Per Larsson Questback 73 00:20:09 40:31:00 05:07 04:03
43 1464 Andreas Zettergren Mälarhöjden 78 00:20:16 40:32:00 05:09 04:03
44 318 Henrik Birgander Solna 73 00:20:25 40:33:00 05:10 04:03
45 647 Johan Ekström Ekströms Chiropraktik 73 00:20:42 40:35:00 05:11 04:03
46 595 Tomas Fransson Sollentuna 72 00:20:07 40:36:00 05:13 04:03
47 225 Johan Ståhlbom Länsförsäkringar 69 00:20:55 40:42:00 05:18 04:04
48 500 Mats Anderberg Stockholm 78 00:20:37 40:44:00 05:21 04:04
49 244 Jakob Thun Danderyd 81 00:20:12 40:46:00 05:22 04:04
50 499 Johan Ipsonius Svenska Skogen 84 00:20:22 40:46:00 05:23 04:04
51 3057 Roger Stten Kanotklubben glid 71 00:20:19 40:51:00 05:28 04:05
52 707 Dennis Lodin Kvarnbergsplan 83 00:20:40 40:56:00 05:32 04:05
53 671 Zoran Ruvceski Team Stockholm Marathon 74 00:20:59 40:58:00 05:34 04:05
54 261 Lars Björkman Temaresor 74 00:20:54 41:02:00 05:38 04:06
55 799 Cognazzo Luigi 73 00:20:31 41:03:00 05:40 04:06
56 424 Tristan Favre Stockholm 83 00:20:18 41:04:00 05:40 04:06
57 478 Aksel Malmström Mordor 79 00:22:05 41:04:00 05:41 04:06
58 753 Jonas Cederqvist TORSVIKS IF 00:21:10 41:07:00 05:44 04:06
59 575 Mikael Lindberg Mdesign.se 78 00:21:01 41:09:00 05:45 04:06
60 646 Hugo Jansson Stockholm 77 00:20:40 41:10:00 05:47 04:07
61 804 Magnus Österberg 72 00:20:00 41:11:00 05:47 04:07
62 711 Kristoffer Persson Team Stockholm Marathon 80 00:20:59 41:18:00 05:54 04:07
63 214 Henrik Trygg Värmdö 69 00:20:49 41:18:00 05:55 04:07
64 292 Staffan Thilén Hägersten 87 00:20:12 41:20:00 05:56 04:08
65 399 Mattias Andersson IBM Klubben 70 00:21:01 41:22:00 05:58 04:08
66 340 Eric Falk Lidingö 77 00:21:17 41:22:00 05:59 04:08
67 701 Rickard Wissman Sara & Rickard 80 00:21:09 41:25:00 06:01 04:08
68 362 Björn Axelsson Vallentuna 76 00:20:50 41:26:00 06:03 04:08
69 586 Mikael Carlsén Kungsängen 76 00:20:45 41:28:00 06:04 04:08
70 755 Patrik Larsson IF LINNEA/SABIS MK 00:20:48 41:29:00 06:06 04:08
71 427 Joachim Hansson Älvsjö 73 00:21:01 41:30:00 06:06 04:09
72 745 Fredrik Glas Årsta 67 00:21:05 41:30:00 06:07 04:09
73 314 Johan Skagerlind Stockholm 81 00:20:54 41:37:00 06:13 04:09
74 1462 Magnus Andersson 81 00:20:58 41:39:00 06:15 04:09
75 1442 Pelle Åman Ståhl Länna 69 00:21:15 41:47:00 06:23 04:10
76 553 Steffen Reuss BALLENSTEDT 65 00:20:26 41:48:00 06:24 04:10
77 764 Niclas Hedin ELLENWEGE SK 00:20:39 41:50:00 06:26 04:11
78 629 Noël Edling Gamnacke löparsektion 80 00:22:02 41:54:00 06:31 04:11
79 488 Alexander Jansa Stockholm 73 00:21:02 41:55:00 06:32 04:11
80 251 Marcus Tallving Solna 76 00:20:47 41:55:00 06:32 04:11
81 3059 Hirschauer Bernhard Irnova/SPIF Triathlon 62 00:20:55 41:56:00 06:32 04:11
82 412 Björn Lindberg Gustavsberg 62 00:21:28 41:56:00 06:32 04:11
83 601 Mats Götesson Stoneridge Runners 77 00:21:02 41:58:00 06:35 04:11
84 505 Stefan Lindberg Nacka 89 00:22:01 41:59:00 06:36 04:11
85 453 Anders Jansson Visma Services AB 73 00:21:15 42:03:00 06:40 04:12
86 546 Stefan Widenholm Hellas Friidrott 64 00:21:07 42:04:00 06:41 04:12
87 462 Mats Bohman Järfälla 75 00:21:06 42:06:00 06:43 04:12
88 360 David Lundberg Stockholm 78 00:20:28 42:08:00 06:45 04:12
89 3058 Wilhelm von Frenckell Handelsbanken IF 62 00:21:23 42:09:00 06:46 04:12
90 794 Stephan Bergman Tyresö 58 00:21:12 42:12:00 06:49 04:13
91 276 Axel Sjöstedt STOCKHOLM CITY TRIATHLON 86 00:20:37 42:14:00 06:50 04:13
92 487 Kjell Kvarfordt Fredrikshofs FIF 59 00:21:26 42:16:00 06:52 04:13
93 328 Harald Åhlgren Djursholm 94 00:21:25 42:18:00 06:54 04:13
94 284 William Sihver Lidingö Vikings HC 96 00:21:40 42:19:00 06:55 04:13
95 477 Erik Svanbom Sundbyberg 77 00:22:36 42:25:00 07:02 04:14
96 777 Torbjörn Karlsson IF HALLBY 00:21:09 42:27:00 07:03 04:14
97 325 Per Åhlgren Djursholm 60 00:21:25 42:28:00 07:05 04:14
98 809 Marcus Olsson Falenbergs OK 79 00:21:16 42:30:00 07:07 04:15
99 371 Andreas Runnemo Kista 83 00:21:07 42:31:00 07:08 04:15
100 615 Stefan Holmqvist HQT 00:22:15 42:32:00 07:09 04:15
101 216 Peter Nyström Skogås 63 00:21:26 42:38:00 07:14 04:15
102 539 Johan Lund IKJ Haninge 72 00:21:41 42:38:00 07:15 04:15
103 616 Tomas Nilsson Radiosymfonikerna 70 00:22:39 42:38:00 07:15 04:15
104 319 Fredrik Josefsson Stockholm 78 00:21:04 42:40:00 07:17 04:16
105 667 Joakim Sundh Kungsörs SK 71 00:21:50 42:41:00 07:17 04:16
106 1465 Fredrik Norkvist Ericsson Ik 77 00:21:39 42:41:00 07:18 04:16
107 787 David Fridell Spårvägens FK 83 00:21:26 42:44:00 07:20 04:16
108 631 Per Svalkvist Stockholm 75 00:21:43 42:52:00 07:28 04:17
109 813 Johan Svahn 80 00:21:40 42:53:00 07:29 04:17
110 436 Lars Rosenberg Solna 84 00:20:54 42:56:00 07:33 04:17
111 317 Erik Cederhorn Risk Pilot 82 00:22:29 42:56:00 07:33 04:17
112 376 Charles Lindmark Stockholm 86 00:21:11 42:59:00 07:36 04:17
113 597 Daniel Aspeqvist Bromma 82 00:21:06 43:00:00 07:36 04:18
114 734 Michael Johansson Centro 68 00:21:40 43:00:00 07:36 04:18
115 405 Stefan Mandergrehn Hallberg Solna 76 00:21:20 43:04:00 07:41 04:18
116 715 Erland Ekheden SPIF TRIATHLON 82 00:21:55 43:08:00 07:44 04:18
117 606 Philip Higgins Kista 70 00:21:35 43:09:00 07:45 04:18
118 277 Mikael Omberg Enskede 73 00:21:42 43:09:00 07:45 04:18
119 3056 Fredrik Hemviken Navigio 73 00:21:24 43:10:00 07:46 04:19
120 1450 Fredrik Karlsson PEAB Fritid IF 71 00:21:19 43:10:00 07:47 04:19
121 565 Patrik Sergel Kvarnskogen 72 00:21:41 43:13:00 07:50 04:19
122 1443 Per Lundqvist 71 00:22:09 43:14:00 07:50 04:19
123 814 Herman Degselius Bodens sii 73 00:21:56 43:15:00 07:52 04:19
124 464 Mikael Svanberg Stockholm 64 00:22:05 43:18:00 07:54 04:19
125 1447 Magnus Lind Märsta 62 00:22:35 43:18:00 07:54 04:19
126 3055 Alexander Riddermark 83 00:21:34 43:18:00 07:55 04:19
127 223 Johan Taube Solna 80 00:21:16 43:24:00 08:01 04:20
128 807 Fredrik Gillwing Infopaq 66 00:21:11 43:30:00 08:07 04:21
129 389 Johan Stegfors Märsta 66 00:22:09 43:32:00 08:08 04:21
130 2060 Matthew Collins 82 00:22:37 43:35:00 08:11 04:21
131 380 Anders Lundmark Fatburens IF 80 00:22:21 43:36:00 08:12 04:21
132 215 Sten Carlsson Duvbo IK 46 00:21:59 43:36:00 08:13 04:21
132 611 Göran Durgé Seriline AB 59 00:21:55 43:36:00 08:13 04:21
134 250 Kent Orrgren Sollentuna 69 00:22:20 43:37:00 08:13 04:21
135 730 Peter Dixner Solna 77 00:22:41 43:43:00 08:20 04:22
136 698 Thomas Helmin Huddinge 74 00:22:39 43:47:00 08:23 04:22
137 326 Erik Mitteregger Djursholm 60 00:21:37 43:49:00 08:26 04:22
138 506 Kenneth Andersson Skillingaryd 68 00:22:38 43:57:00 08:34 04:23
139 754 Yannick Suhard Hammarby IF 00:21:55 43:58:00 08:34 04:23
140 404 Peter Altsten Stoneridge Runners 71 00:21:36 43:59:00 08:35 04:23
141 401 Bert Pohlak Solna 80 00:22:36 44:02:00 08:38 04:24
142 275 Samuel Bruchfeld Kista 90 00:24:09 44:03:00 08:39 04:24
143 3050 Martin Ågren 77 00:22:19 44:03:00 08:40 04:24
144 361 Tim Kettley Ericsson IK 52 00:22:27 44:05:00 08:41 04:24
145 349 David Björk 00:21:51 44:05:00 08:41 04:24
146 604 Ivan Engleson Team Klubblös 84 00:22:36 44:08:00 08:44 04:24
147 721 Pontus Weman Stockholm 75 00:22:00 44:09:00 08:45 04:24
148 429 Andreas Mossnelid SecMaker 76 00:21:22 44:10:00 08:46 04:25
149 662 Lars-Johan Andersson Älvsjö 64 00:22:08 44:10:00 08:46 04:25
150 630 Palle Berlin KontraSthlm 79 00:22:01 44:10:00 08:46 04:25
150 1448 Björn Brynjer Stockholm 79 00:21:26 44:10:00 08:46 04:25
152 259 Ulf Ahlström Nacka 57 00:21:35 44:14:00 08:51 04:25
152 526 Thomas Andersson Trio Trombumba con Tuba 74 00:22:26 44:14:00 08:51 04:25
154 609 Stefan Andersson Seriline AB 61 00:22:24 44:15:00 08:52 04:25
155 233 Pontus Brohult Hägersten 69 00:22:56 44:16:00 08:53 04:25
156 569 Erik Rodell Huddinge 72 00:23:41 44:17:00 08:53 04:25
157 664 Anders Claesson Hummelbävern 74 00:22:38 44:17:00 08:54 04:25
158 265 Mattias Mineur World Courier (Sweden) AB 75 00:23:10 44:21:00 08:57 04:26
159 323 Niklas Heijne Kvartersakuten 69 00:22:46 44:22:00 08:58 04:26
160 551 Jonas Näsman STOCKHOLM CITY TRIATHLON 68 00:22:25 44:22:00 08:58 04:26
161 724 Gustaf Hölcke Stockholm 78 00:22:18 44:23:00 09:00 04:26
162 632 Mikael Åhl Trimble IF 75 00:22:18 44:24:00 09:00 04:26
163 322 Rikard Hegelund Hägersten 80 00:22:22 44:25:00 09:02 04:26
164 665 Göran Claesson Hummelbävern 72 00:22:38 44:27:00 09:03 04:26
165 1463 Thommy Larsson Ingarö 51 00:22:55 44:28:00 09:05 04:26
166 636 Martin Söder Solna 80 00:23:28 44:29:00 09:05 04:26
166 780 Lars Mattisson 00:22:39 44:29:00 09:05 04:26
168 544 Michiel Petrus Stockholm 85 00:23:11 44:29:00 09:05 04:26
169 676 Anders Nohren Johanneshov 71 00:22:39 44:35:00 09:12 04:27
170 1440 David Lindberg Utbrytarna SK 74 00:22:14 44:41:00 09:18 04:28
171 410 Peter Jakobsson SEB IF 66 00:23:02 44:42:00 09:18 04:28
172 511 Andreas Claesson Stockholm 68 00:22:38 44:42:00 09:19 04:28
173 386 Niclas Svensson ESIK 72 00:23:44 44:47:00 09:23 04:28
174 425 Anders Lindgren Anmar 76 00:22:20 44:48:00 09:24 04:28
175 456 Martin Kleinwichs Stoneridge Runners 77 00:22:06 44:48:00 09:25 04:28
176 460 Marcus Svensson Täby 81 00:22:57 44:52:00 09:28 04:29
177 603 Mats Hallberg Täby 62 00:22:29 44:52:00 09:29 04:29
178 447 Bartek Zuber Mabtech AB 74 00:23:05 44:57:00 09:34 04:29
179 408 Anders Ahlgren Hammarby 67 00:23:13 44:58:00 09:35 04:29
180 432 Robin Henriksson Nacka 78 00:22:29 44:59:00 09:35 04:29
181 497 Mikael Hedström Hägersten 69 00:21:49 45:00:00 09:37 04:30
182 366 Lars-Eric Andersson Kista 66 00:22:53 45:02:00 09:38 04:30
183 642 Simon Bursjö Vaxholms Roddförening 90 00:23:27 45:02:00 09:39 04:30
184 493 Thomas Karlén Täby 69 00:22:51 45:02:00 09:39 04:30
185 486 Robert Sjölund BRADY Lightnings 81 00:22:00 45:07:00 09:43 04:30
186 660 Mattias Mild Stockholm 76 00:23:28 45:07:00 09:44 04:30
187 3054 Andreas Bergren 87 00:22:52 45:09:00 09:45 04:30
188 1458 William Gren Fredrikshofs IF C 55 00:23:11 45:11:00 09:47 04:31
189 364 Christian Monaco Uppsala 80 00:24:25 45:13:00 09:49 04:31
190 1457 Christoffer Kednert KTH IF 00:22:47 45:14:00 09:50 04:31
191 771 Håkan Persson Stockholm 00:22:15 45:14:00 09:51 04:31
192 414 Viktor Dahl Stockholm 79 00:23:27 45:14:00 09:51 04:31
193 776 Daniel Hanngren IFK Lidingö 00:22:07 45:15:00 09:51 04:31
194 810 Dennis Bjerke 75 00:21:43 45:23:00 09:59 04:32
195 675 Jérémie Damoiseau Stockholm 83 00:22:34 45:23:00 10:00 04:32
196 509 Andreas Befrits Stockholm 80 00:24:46 45:28:00 10:05 04:32
197 658 Johan Sandstedt Risk Pilot 62 00:23:42 45:32:00 10:08 04:33
198 587 Simon Emilsson Stockholm 81 00:23:06 45:32:00 10:08 04:33
199 1453 Anders Lindegren 56 00:22:22 45:32:00 10:09 04:33
200 556 Victor Edwardsson Lidingö 80 00:24:28 45:33:00 10:10 04:33
201 1446 Johannes Pavli Frisksportsällskapet Bror duktig 00:22:35 45:35:00 10:11 04:33
202 650 Lars Töttrup Nordea 54 00:22:49 45:37:00 10:13 04:33
203 695 Óskar Örn Óskarsson Spånga 73 00:23:48 45:37:00 10:14 04:33
204 1438 Magnus Axberg 83 00:22:29 45:38:00 10:15 04:33
205 812 Mattias Engholm Axa Sport club 74 00:22:34 45:40:00 10:17 04:34
206 502 Johan Andreasson Tyresö FF 73 00:23:37 45:42:00 10:18 04:34
207 592 Guillaume Thessen Stockholm 82 00:23:22 45:42:00 10:19 04:34
208 790 Gustav Nordling 97 00:23:02 45:42:00 10:19 04:34
209 266 Mattias Wickberg Årsta 82 00:23:00 45:44:00 10:20 04:34
210 748 Simon Kågström 00:23:27 45:49:00 10:26 04:34
211 484 Brian Shepherd BRADY Lightnings 66 00:22:50 45:52:00 10:28 04:35
212 811 Stefan Hasselgren Axa Sports club 00:23:40 45:54:00 10:31 04:35
213 661 Amennai Beyeen Sundbyberg 80 00:23:32 45:55:00 10:31 04:35
214 467 Alex Hofmann Stockholm 75 00:24:29 45:56:00 10:33 04:35
215 795 Erik Hanser Loos IF 81 00:24:07 45:58:00 10:35 04:35
216 579 Erik Björck Turebergs IF 67 00:23:16 45:59:00 10:35 04:35
217 749 Vesa Rintamäki 00:23:20 45:59:00 10:36 04:35
218 351 Thomas Karlsson Upplands Väsby 74 00:24:15 45:59:00 10:36 04:35
219 806 Niklas Odin Ettnollett 68 00:22:59 46:01:00 10:37 04:36
220 756 Richard Lindahl SABIS MK 00:22:23 46:05:00 10:41 04:36
221 536 Ove Olsen Harlem Lubbartrötters 61 00:23:34 46:05:00 10:42 04:36
222 758 Sten Hallström LIDINGÖ FRIIDROTT 00:22:39 46:11:00 10:47 04:37
223 496 Per-roland Sjöberg Stora Stenslätten 46 00:23:28 46:17:00 10:54 04:37
224 1425 Ramona Ahleil 87 00:23:34 46:26:00 11:02 04:38
225 528 Claes Mårtensson Regeringskansliets IF 61 00:23:19 46:27:00 11:04 04:38
226 264 Mattias Valente World Courier (Sweden) AB 78 00:23:10 46:28:00 11:05 04:38
227 239 Johan Lundström Älvsjö 74 00:22:58 46:29:00 11:06 04:38
227 480 Magnus Palmaer Teradata 68 00:22:43 46:29:00 11:06 04:38
229 594 Johnny Röberg RR Feidippides 67 00:24:07 46:31:00 11:08 04:39
230 293 Timmy Sigfrids Korsheden-Saxe Alliansen 75 00:24:40 46:31:00 11:08 04:39
231 564 David Holmstrand Johanneshov 82 00:24:27 46:33:00 11:10 04:39
232 567 Thomas Johnson Gustavsberg 58 00:23:20 46:35:00 11:11 04:39
233 793 Linus Gustafsson 94 00:22:51 46:37:00 11:13 04:39
234 682 Torbjörn Ernfors Solna 82 00:23:43 46:37:00 11:14 04:39
235 797 Mårten Kierkegaard SKTF-tidningen 59 00:22:09 46:41:00 11:17 04:40
236 522 Carl-Johan Ahde Lemontree 74 00:23:55 46:43:00 11:19 04:40
237 518 Richard Vahlgren Lemontree 77 00:24:04 46:43:00 11:20 04:40
238 700 Johan Bengtsson Axa Sports Club 67 00:24:06 46:43:00 11:20 04:40
239 431 David Schicht Stockholm 77 00:23:19 46:44:00 11:20 04:40
240 600 Kjell Andersson Rimbo 59 00:23:30 46:44:00 11:21 04:40
241 555 Bengt Hildebrand Partypakten 69 00:25:07 46:47:00 11:24 04:40
242 706 Linus von Tourtchaninoff AIK 73 00:23:40 46:48:00 11:25 04:40
243 696 Andreas Jaresved Kista 78 00:22:51 46:54:00 11:31 04:41
244 358 Niklas Haglund Johanneshov 76 00:23:49 46:56:00 11:33 04:41
245 489 Elias Tegner Farsta 85 00:24:07 46:57:00 11:33 04:41
246 769 Mikael Silfver ERIKSSON IF 00:24:47 46:58:00 11:35 04:41
247 381 Johan Helgstrand Saltarö Joggers 72 00:24:53 47:00:00 11:37 04:42
248 458 Bo Sabelström TeamStockholmMatathon 57 00:24:01 47:02:00 11:38 04:42
249 578 Fredrik Öman SÖS IF 87 00:22:05 47:03:00 11:39 04:42
250 782 Krister Björklund EDB 00:24:30 47:05:00 11:41 04:42
251 304 Fredric Hagerius Bro 72 00:24:50 47:06:00 11:43 04:42
252 373 Krister Tägtström Tyresö Friidrott 70 00:25:08 47:07:00 11:43 04:42
253 781 Magnus Wijkström 00:25:28 47:08:00 11:44 04:42
254 725 Pontus Fernström KLF 78 00:24:10 47:08:00 11:45 04:42
255 585 Karl-Henrik Karlsson IF LINNEA 60 00:24:13 47:09:00 11:46 04:42
256 422 Daniel Hansen Sollentuna 84 00:24:14 47:09:00 11:46 04:42
257 750 Stefan Högqvist 00:24:35 47:11:00 11:47 04:43
258 693 Henric Carlström Kista 78 00:23:03 47:11:00 11:48 04:43
259 253 Niclas Gustafsson Täby 69 00:24:21 47:11:00 11:48 04:43
260 687 Tobias Drejby Skärholmen 75 00:24:43 47:13:00 11:50 04:43
261 805 Henrik Mjöberg Kalix IF 76 00:23:30 47:14:00 11:50 04:43
262 789 Olof Nordling 97 00:23:52 47:15:00 11:52 04:43
263 243 Patrik Johansson Johanneshov 79 00:24:54 47:21:00 11:57 04:44
264 454 Peter Hamberg Sollentuna 59 00:24:05 47:21:00 11:58 04:44
265 685 Sebastian Lundqvist Hägersten 88 00:23:52 47:23:00 12:00 04:44
266 708 Christoffer Hennix Stockholm 70 00:25:14 47:25:00 12:01 04:44
267 437 Micke Forsberg Vendelsö 74 00:25:11 47:25:00 12:02 04:44
268 668 Per Gustavsson Handels friskvårdsförening 75 00:24:56 47:28:00 12:04 04:44
269 388 Jacob Lagercrantz Solna 76 00:25:09 47:31:00 12:08 04:45
270 704 Mattias Öyen Södertälje 72 00:24:29 47:36:00 12:13 04:45
271 763 Per Ljunggren 00:24:05 47:41:00 12:17 04:46
272 742 Niklas Lövfors Centro 81 00:22:52 47:41:00 12:17 04:46
273 301 Carl Uhlan Järfälla 63 00:24:03 47:41:00 12:18 04:46
274 469 Mattias Svensson Kungsängen 84 00:23:31 47:41:00 12:18 04:46
275 368 Henrik Eriksson Bromma 63 00:24:52 47:43:00 12:20 04:46
276 442 Björn Ryd Bandhagen 82 00:23:33 47:46:00 12:22 04:46
277 589 Tobias Johansson Stockholm 84 00:23:27 47:47:00 12:24 04:46
278 3046 Michael Fryer 62 00:24:12 47:54:00 12:30 04:47
279 1444 Magnus Olsue 75 00:23:41 47:55:00 12:31 04:47
280 248 Bo Sandström Stockholm 75 00:23:38 47:55:00 12:32 04:47
281 397 Jörgen Larsson Enskedevikens CK 59 00:25:24 47:58:00 12:34 04:47
281 602 Per-Erik Ledin Stockholm 80 00:24:19 47:58:00 12:34 04:47
283 1451 Ola Bryngelson Team stockholm Marathon 48 00:24:58 47:59:00 12:36 04:47
284 651 Andreas Glans Sweco Energuide 79 00:26:08 48:01:00 12:38 04:48
285 640 Len Börjeson Sweco Energuide 54 00:26:14 48:02:00 12:38 04:48
286 306 Robert Sidén Sundbyberg 72 00:25:19 48:02:00 12:39 04:48
287 624 Olof Dunsö Kista 83 00:24:35 48:09:00 12:46 04:48
288 608 Mattias Åberg Härnösands OK 82 00:23:58 48:16:00 12:53 04:49
289 576 Johan Salwén Stockholm 79 00:24:19 48:17:00 12:53 04:49
290 455 Jörgen Strid Stockholm 72 00:25:29 48:18:00 12:54 04:49
291 659 Tryggve Skulason Getansiktets IF 80 00:24:19 48:21:00 12:57 04:50
292 686 Hannes Adlercreutz Stockholm 81 00:24:49 48:21:00 12:58 04:50
293 791 Per-Oof Pollack 00:24:41 48:21:00 12:58 04:50
294 723 Simon Poignant Johanneshov 80 00:24:11 48:23:00 12:59 04:50
295 438 Peter Sjunnesson Stockholm 59 00:24:23 48:24:00 13:00 04:50
296 262 Svante Esbjörnsson Stockholm 75 00:24:09 48:26:00 13:02 04:50
297 694 Sebastian Benalouane Sollentuna 92 00:24:42 48:28:00 13:05 04:50
298 732 Mats Johansson Enskede Gård 63 00:24:32 48:30:00 13:06 04:51
299 471 Christian Ylämäki Stockholm 78 00:24:27 48:31:00 13:07 04:51
300 759 David Holmgren Huddinge 00:24:59 48:32:00 13:08 04:51
301 762 Patrik Bruce 00:24:10 48:33:00 13:10 04:51
302 335 Fredrik Otteland Bromma 77 00:24:39 48:34:00 13:11 04:51
303 637 Tobias Andersson Stockholm 90 00:25:07 48:34:00 13:11 04:51
304 627 Andreas Ballhausen Hägersten 71 00:24:43 48:35:00 13:12 04:51
305 507 Perola Brolin TORSVIKS IF 50 00:24:21 48:35:00 13:12 04:51
306 332 Magnus Ohlsson EnergoRetea AB 71 00:23:49 48:36:00 13:12 04:51
307 313 Anders Rinaldo Saltsjö-Boo 74 00:24:29 48:37:00 13:13 04:51
308 393 Jan Johansson Awesome 78 00:25:14 48:50:00 13:27 04:53
308 773 Joacim Holm Stockholm 00:25:46 48:50:00 13:27 04:53
310 581 Robert Eng Stockholm 77 00:24:45 48:51:00 13:28 04:53
311 1449 Nicolas Sundberg Stoned Bridge Runners 69 00:23:43 48:52:00 13:28 04:53
312 786 Fredrik Clerkestam Stockholm 00:25:52 48:55:00 13:32 04:53
313 798 Diojno Duarte ICA Esplanad 64 00:26:01 48:58:00 13:35 04:53
314 221 Gunnar Thuresson Stockholm 53 00:25:15 48:59:00 13:35 04:53
315 736 Simon Frisk Centro 82 00:25:11 49:00:00 13:37 04:54
316 428 Fredrik Nejman FC Barilla 60 00:25:39 49:08:00 13:45 04:54
317 249 Johan Nilsson Sats 71 00:24:32 49:08:00 13:45 04:54
318 1455 Fredrik Jakobsson 00:26:50 49:09:00 13:45 04:54
319 722 Daniel Ying Stockholm City Triathlon club 76 00:24:48 49:10:00 13:46 04:55
320 648 Alexander Borodin ACO AIF 76 00:23:54 49:13:00 13:50 04:55
321 392 Stefan Falk Awesome 78 00:25:19 49:16:00 13:52 04:55
322 470 Håkan Lindberg Salem 68 00:26:09 49:17:00 13:53 04:55
323 705 Magnus Ringh Tyresö 62 00:24:32 49:17:00 13:54 04:55
324 232 Jens Gyllving Saltad Nemo 70 00:25:04 49:21:00 13:57 04:56
325 320 Max Lehtonen Kårevall Atrox Development AB 84 00:24:35 49:26:00 14:02 04:56
326 475 Emil Lundström Vällingby 81 00:25:47 49:27:00 14:03 04:56
326 775 Göran Svärdberg BOO IF FRIIDROTT 00:25:20 49:27:00 14:03 04:56
328 545 Joakim Dörner IFK Lidingö friidrott RLR 69 00:24:24 49:29:00 14:06 04:56
329 312 Claudio Tosu Sollentuna 69 00:26:02 49:30:00 14:06 04:57
330 558 Tobias Lundberg Solna 83 00:25:48 49:33:00 14:09 04:57
331 400 Andy Fairbairn VocaLink Running Club 62 00:26:16 49:34:00 14:11 04:57
332 765 Steinar Danielsson 00:25:21 49:35:00 14:12 04:57
333 709 Erik Wejde Rönninge 66 00:25:10 49:36:00 14:13 04:57
334 566 Mats Karlsson Stockholm 66 00:25:28 49:39:00 14:15 04:57
335 610 Mattias Olsson Seriline AB 88 00:24:53 49:40:00 14:16 04:58
336 482 Per-Åke Broman BRADY Lightnings 67 00:25:48 49:42:00 14:18 04:58
337 238 Magnus Grundberg Nacka 85 00:26:38 49:46:00 14:23 04:58
338 1460 Ivan Mariano Stockholm 83 00:25:37 49:48:00 14:24 04:58
339 416 Erik Eidvall Solna 93 00:23:59 49:49:00 14:26 04:58
340 634 Kristian Sörbom Järfälla 60 00:25:11 49:53:00 14:30 04:59
341 638 Magnus Hedne Stockholm 64 00:25:19 49:58:00 14:35 04:59
342 359 Andreas Fällström Uppsala 80 00:26:30 50:02:00 14:38 05:00
343 598 Mikael Foghelin Stockholm 82 00:25:15 50:02:00 14:38 05:00
344 411 Magnus Mårtensson Järfälla 69 00:25:07 50:02:00 14:39 05:00
345 533 Patrik Eriksson Spånga 66 00:26:25 50:04:00 14:41 05:00
346 343 Andreas Bardh Stockholm 73 00:25:29 50:05:00 14:41 05:00
347 803 Patrick Esplund Friskis Svettis Falun 67 00:26:11 50:08:00 14:44 05:00
348 473 Peter Samiotakis Bandhagen 68 00:24:56 50:13:00 14:49 05:01
349 434 Göran Karlöf Stockholm 57 00:25:04 50:13:00 14:50 05:01
350 357 Mikael Hedlund Stockholm 64 00:25:10 50:15:00 14:51 05:01
351 699 Wanhee Yi Stockholm 80 00:26:31 50:16:00 14:53 05:01
352 1454 Mikael Buddgård Lidingö 83 00:24:18 50:17:00 14:53 05:01
353 271 Azim Fatan Läkarresurs 64 00:24:40 50:17:00 14:53 05:01
354 202 Peter Kogg Sundbyberg 68 00:26:10 50:19:00 14:56 05:01
355 644 Christian Averskog Stockholm 71 00:25:17 50:21:00 14:57 05:02
356 622 Marcos Torres Vårby 63 00:25:24 50:22:00 14:58 05:02
357 378 Gabriel Berglund Järfälla 66 00:25:07 50:24:00 15:01 05:02
358 532 Anton Osika Stockholm 90 00:26:59 50:25:00 15:01 05:02
358 767 Mats Eriksson HULTERSTADS AIK 00:25:58 50:25:00 15:01 05:02
360 257 Joseph Murphy Kista 83 00:25:46 50:30:00 15:07 05:03
361 211 Johannes Lien Altor 77 00:26:57 50:32:00 15:08 05:03
362 286 Carl-Johan Schnell Stockholm 75 00:24:52 50:33:00 15:09 05:03
363 593 Anders Rehn Hägersten 77 00:27:53 50:33:00 15:10 05:03
364 778 Christer Schapiro SPIF TRIATHLON 00:25:00 50:37:00 15:13 05:03
365 375 Jan Koupil NSIF 63 00:25:37 50:43:00 15:20 05:04
366 800 Thomas Eklund Saltarö Joggers 68 00:26:09 50:44:00 15:20 05:04
367 254 Anders Käll Järfälla 72 00:25:20 50:48:00 15:24 05:04
368 227 Gösta af Klint Lidingö 46 00:26:32 50:48:00 15:25 05:04
369 435 Kristian Stålberg Stockholm 77 00:24:34 50:50:00 15:26 05:05
370 495 Gert Eriksson If 57 00:24:45 50:52:00 15:28 05:05
371 729 Franz Drack Stockholm 73 00:26:27 50:53:00 15:30 05:05
372 339 Anders Togerö Järfälla 68 00:25:47 50:54:00 15:30 05:05
373 726 Martin Hedmark Sundbyberg 77 00:26:36 51:05:00 15:41 05:06
374 430 Torbjörn Pettersson Älvsjö 60 00:26:31 51:05:00 15:42 05:06
375 669 Fredrik Maartmann Nasdaq OMX 61 00:25:25 51:09:00 15:45 05:06
376 476 Tony Lindblom Stockholm 77 00:25:21 51:11:00 15:47 05:07
377 307 Jonas Sevrell Risk Pilot 71 00:26:43 51:12:00 15:49 05:07
378 302 Dag Stenkvist Segeltorp 62 00:27:05 51:18:00 15:55 05:07
379 448 Axel Wretman Mabtech AB 85 00:27:44 51:20:00 15:56 05:08
380 369 Tobias Brynjer Stockholm 71 00:25:45 51:23:00 16:00 05:08
381 580 Anders Norén BK Storslam 60 00:26:13 51:28:00 16:04 05:08
382 554 Tomas Hildebrandt Sollentuna 64 00:27:19 51:28:00 16:04 05:08
383 559 Daniel Carlsson Skärholmen 84 00:25:17 51:31:00 16:07 05:09
384 353 Sture Söderlund Vallentuna FK 44 00:25:31 51:36:00 16:12 05:09
385 481 Johan Loqvist Stockholm 73 00:26:21 51:48:00 16:24 05:10
386 274 Tobias Eriksson Wentzelholm IF 76 00:26:11 51:55:00 16:31 05:11
387 433 Thomas Johansson Stockholm 64 00:26:59 51:55:00 16:32 05:11
388 445 Peter Andersson Mabtech AB 83 00:27:43 51:56:00 16:32 05:11
389 655 Dag Fredriksson Stockholm 68 00:26:16 51:56:00 16:33 05:11
390 498 Roger Eriksson Stockholm Spine Center 59 00:27:30 51:59:00 16:36 05:11
391 573 Johannes Reichhuber Saltsjö-Boo 69 00:26:33 52:00:00 16:36 05:12
392 333 Gustaf Wiiburg Stockholm 77 00:26:36 52:00:00 16:37 05:12
393 441 Stefan Rosén Enskede Gård 67 00:27:18 52:00:00 16:37 05:12
394 680 Stefan Hedin Rönninge 67 00:25:53 52:01:00 16:37 05:12
395 420 Anders Björkman Toshiba 60 00:26:53 52:02:00 16:38 05:12
396 720 Lars Cöster Stockholm 61 00:27:25 52:03:00 16:40 05:12
397 273 Martin Tillenius Årsta 79 00:27:00 52:08:00 16:44 05:12
398 525 Jonatan Hedin Stockholm 83 00:27:28 52:14:00 16:51 05:13
399 572 Pär Hemström Järfälla 72 00:26:37 52:22:00 16:59 05:14
400 297 Anders Braathen Tyresö 62 00:26:52 52:28:00 17:04 05:14
401 491 Mattias Karlberg Upplands Väsby 65 00:27:04 52:31:00 17:07 05:15
402 607 Staffan Andersson Uppsala 81 00:26:20 52:31:00 17:08 05:15
403 396 Staffan von Zeipel Ekerö 66 00:26:49 52:32:00 17:08 05:15
404 394 Viktor Mattsson Boeghoeg 84 00:27:28 52:32:00 17:09 05:15
405 210 Tommy Wallentin Vallentuna FK 45 00:27:24 52:34:00 17:11 05:15
406 552 Magnus Karlsson WSP 62 00:27:30 52:43:00 17:20 05:16
407 406 Tomas Fröcklin Klingsta försenade 82 00:26:30 52:48:00 17:24 05:16
408 702 Andreas Krig Surbiton Slickers 76 00:27:31 52:49:00 17:26 05:16
409 656 Anders Westling Täby 70 00:28:07 52:51:00 17:28 05:17
410 387 Nicolas Larsson Stockholm 84 00:26:31 52:55:00 17:32 05:17
411 315 Mikael Persson Nacka 75 00:28:05 52:57:00 17:34 05:17
412 691 Pär Östling Nacka Strand 66 00:27:52 52:58:00 17:34 05:17
413 571 Peter Fix Norrtälje 58 00:26:58 52:59:00 17:35 05:17
414 563 Hans Rosengren IKJ Haninge 60 00:26:03 53:00:00 17:36 05:18
415 752 Tobias Larsell 74 00:25:48 53:03:00 17:39 05:18
416 605 Kaj Olsson Kista 50 00:26:20 53:10:00 17:46 05:19
417 3048 Werner Röhrl Spring Hill 43 00:27:04 53:14:00 17:51 05:19
418 350 Henrik Hansson Solna 63 00:28:20 53:16:00 17:53 05:19
419 402 Hans Ridderström Hässelby SK 55 00:27:57 53:18:00 17:55 05:19
420 744 Joakim Millqvist Centro 81 00:28:42 53:18:00 17:55 05:19
421 792 Jimmy Klasson 76 00:26:49 53:20:00 17:56 05:20
422 450 Krister Nelsson Sundbyberg 57 00:27:12 53:25:00 18:02 05:20
423 222 Paul Liska Stockholm 53 00:27:27 53:45:00 18:22 05:22
424 538 Christopher Engman Stockholm 74 00:27:00 53:48:00 18:25 05:22
425 584 Johan Karlsson Stockholm 79 00:28:49 53:55:00 18:31 05:23
426 201 Bo Eriksson Åkersberga 65 00:27:37 53:57:00 18:33 05:23
427 733 Fredrik Nilsson Sundbyberg 79 00:28:48 53:58:00 18:35 05:23
428 452 Jonas Qvarfordt Nynäshamns Kommun 68 00:25:56 54:05:00 18:41 05:24
429 337 Johan Lindh Stockholm 77 00:25:06 54:06:00 18:42 05:24
430 738 Andreas Schmidt Centro 75 00:28:50 54:08:00 18:45 05:24
431 423 Anders Blomgren IFK Viksjö 61 00:28:11 54:11:00 18:47 05:25
432 224 Thomas Olofsson Åkersberga 57 00:27:36 54:14:00 18:50 05:25
433 560 David Angeler Stockholm 71 00:27:19 54:14:00 18:51 05:25
434 677 Aleksander Marlevi Anna-Lena 50 00:27:46 54:15:00 18:52 05:25
435 743 Roger Tällgård Centro 67 00:26:39 54:21:00 18:57 05:26
436 472 Tomas Bråtfors Huddinge 63 00:28:19 54:22:00 18:59 05:26
437 516 Johan Sjöberg Lemontree 85 00:27:16 54:24:00 19:01 05:26
438 1459 Björn Boström Run IT 74 00:26:58 54:42:00 19:19 05:28
439 612 Ferdinand von Walden Stockholm 81 00:27:03 54:45:00 19:22 05:28
440 247 Staffan Hentze Bara Bajare 71 00:29:46 54:46:00 19:22 05:28
441 672 Ole Heuer Tyresö 65 00:27:48 54:48:00 19:24 05:28
442 309 Niclas Fagerström Vallentuna 62 00:28:56 54:48:00 19:24 05:28
443 363 Andreas Adner Stockholm 80 00:27:49 54:48:00 19:25 05:28
443 746 Tom Österman Järfälla Taekwondo 64 00:28:04 54:48:00 19:25 05:28
445 568 Peter Söderberg Årsta 74 00:28:31 54:50:00 19:26 05:29
446 796 Kalle Bornelund Loos IF 84 00:28:19 54:52:00 19:29 05:29
447 515 Tobias Bodin Lemontree 77 00:27:16 54:53:00 19:30 05:29
447 574 Gustaf Setterblad Stockholm 71 00:26:23 54:53:00 19:30 05:29
449 628 Ian Henshaw Vårby 72 00:28:18 54:56:00 19:32 05:29
450 779 Anders Ganflandt SMYGEHUK 00:27:40 55:00:00 19:36 05:30
451 590 Simon Lundmark Hurtbullarna 88 00:28:27 55:09:00 19:46 05:30
452 287 Andreas Olausson Stockholm 74 00:27:38 55:12:00 19:49 05:31
453 582 Gerben Boot Stockholm 81 00:27:58 55:16:00 19:52 05:31
454 550 Sepehr Safai Järfälla 79 00:26:49 55:24:00 20:00 05:32
455 415 Magnus Eidvall Solna 59 00:27:14 55:28:00 20:04 05:32
456 689 Anders Lööv Täby 65 00:26:59 55:28:00 20:04 05:32
457 504 Patrik Fridlund Farsta 71 00:28:25 55:29:00 20:05 05:32
458 272 Lars Gustafsson Lidingö 63 00:26:35 55:29:00 20:06 05:32
459 298 Adam Axelsson Hägersten 78 00:30:26 55:33:00 20:09 05:33
460 787 Skip Nilsson Running Legends 60 00:28:15 55:35:00 20:11 05:33
461 466 Robert Silverman Stockholm 57 00:29:42 55:48:00 20:24 05:34
462 774 Erik Baginski MERDE 00:28:09 56:00:00 20:37 05:36
463 490 Jan Huss Radiosymfonikerna 51 00:28:06 56:04:00 20:41 05:36
464 391 Jonas Örjestam Solna 67 00:28:18 56:10:00 20:46 05:37
465 258 Björn Thorsélius Uppsala 81 00:29:28 56:12:00 20:48 05:37
466 231 Philip Wallin Ekhagen 73 00:28:42 56:17:00 20:53 05:37
467 329 Henrik Frohm Stockholm 74 00:28:36 56:19:00 20:56 05:37
468 324 Erik Röckner Fortum Heat Scandinavia 65 00:29:29 56:20:00 20:57 05:38
469 735 Linus Örberg Centro 77 00:27:01 56:23:00 20:59 05:38
470 530 Greger Sellberg Oxvretens SK 42 00:29:20 56:34:00 21:10 05:39
471 316 Ulf Kahlbom Risk Pilot AB 64 00:29:06 56:36:00 21:13 05:39
472 508 Peter Filipsson Stockholm 58 00:30:13 56:38:00 21:14 05:39
473 494 Björn Sahlén Stockholm 43 00:27:42 56:41:00 21:17 05:40
474 681 Denis Ali Stockholm 70 00:27:29 57:06:00 21:43 05:42
475 739 Peter Fornander Centro 83 00:28:54 57:07:00 21:43 05:42
476 267 Fredrik Norén Årsta 82 00:28:56 57:11:00 21:48 05:43
477 529 Bengt Dahlberg Ekerö 60 00:28:39 57:20:00 21:56 05:44
478 737 Stefan Hedberg Centro 70 00:28:44 57:23:00 21:59 05:44
479 697 Pelle Jansson Stockholm 69 00:28:29 57:32:00 22:08 05:45
480 295 Lasse Bengtsson Stockholm 72 00:29:46 57:36:00 22:12 05:45
481 303 Jonas Lööw Birkastan 75 00:29:20 57:43:00 22:19 05:46
482 501 Owe Kennerberg Hässelby 52 00:33:11 57:48:00 22:25 05:46
483 1441 Per-Erik Östling Stockholm 63 00:28:49 57:50:00 22:26 05:47
484 449 Magnus Söderberg Huddinge 65 00:29:34 57:54:00 22:30 05:47
485 465 Petter Lennstrand Svartsjö 70 00:29:58 57:56:00 22:33 05:47
486 548 Daniel Nilsson Bro 74 00:29:07 58:02:00 22:39 05:48
487 237 Daniel Grundberg Glad-SINT 83 00:28:37 58:05:00 22:41 05:48
488 1456 Erik Wallgren 76 00:30:19 58:14:00 22:51 05:49
489 562 Peter Westermark Haninge 65 00:28:02 58:15:00 22:51 05:49
490 741 Johan Saari Centro 78 00:29:29 58:28:00 23:04 05:50
490 761 Carl Krig aliquid.net 00:29:53 58:28:00 23:04 05:50
492 718 Magnus Tottie Team InfuCare 73 00:30:47 58:30:00 23:07 05:51
493 291 Johan Sandström Huddinge 65 00:30:27 58:40:00 23:17 05:52
494 370 Lars Blomqvist Järfälla 66 00:30:34 58:45:00 23:22 05:52
495 540 Jan Porjé NasdaqOMX 53 00:30:53 58:58:00 23:34 05:53
496 596 Bo Alvelid Hägersten 65 00:30:21 59:12:00 23:49 05:55
497 577 Rolf Jensen IFK Mora 44 00:30:28 59:21:00 23:58 05:56
498 443 Joakim Sandahl Hässelby 68 00:29:32 59:22:00 23:58 05:56
499 242 Jerker Larsson IK Ultur 69 00:30:02 59:24:00 24:00:00 05:56
500 717 Mats Säfström Westermalms IF 59 00:29:24 59:25:00 24:02:00 05:56
501 407 Peter Vallin Waxholms Fältrittklubb 53 00:30:20 59:28:00 24:04:00 05:56
502 620 Alex Maslov Åkersberga 51 00:29:51 59:34:00 24:11:00 05:57
503 268 Johan Wik Sollentuna 64 00:31:34 59:45:00 24:21:00 05:58
504 784 Micael Hammarbäck LOGICA 00:30:37 59:55:00 24:31:00 05:59
505 229 Robin Henriksson Stockholm 61 00:31:23 01:00:40 25:17:00 06:04
506 623 Joakim Larsson Johanneshov 82 00:30:59 01:01:00 25:36:00 06:06
507 678 Magnus Zettergren UPPLANDSVÄSBY 76 00:32:04 01:01:10 25:46:00 06:07
508 683 Daniel Stintzing Skarpnäck 66 00:31:43 01:01:32 26:08:00 06:09
509 731 Calle Johansson Enskede Gård 92 00:31:45 01:01:36 26:13:00 06:09
510 492 Johan Kristiansson IF Waypoint 59 00:30:48 01:01:58 26:34:00 06:11
511 327 Peter Tinnerstedt Teradata 59 00:30:13 01:02:00 26:37:00 06:12
512 547 Jens Voepel Stockholm 83 00:30:59 01:02:09 26:45:00 06:12
513 570 Fabian Seitz Keefves 80 00:30:57 01:02:25 27:01:00 06:14
514 679 Martin Zettergren Solna 79 00:32:04 01:02:29 27:06:00 06:14
515 403 Michael Andersson Rk 64 00:32:26 01:03:18 27:55:00 06:19
516 365 Gökay Akyüz Älvsjö 75 00:28:13 01:03:32 28:09:00 06:21
517 535 Anders Blomqvist Hässelby 64 00:31:10 01:03:55 28:31:00 06:23
518 418 Roger Rudtoft Toshiba 61 00:34:12 01:05:27 30:03:00 06:32
519 281 Stefan Åberg Hägersten 65 00:32:07 01:06:07 30:44:00 06:36
520 384 Ulf Ljungström Stockholm 46 00:33:41 01:06:28 31:05:00 06:38
521 409 Niclas Elneus 0 67 00:33:20 01:07:59 32:36:00 06:47
522 728 Björn Helander Täby 64 00:35:08 01:09:26 34:02:00 06:56
523 483 Magnus Wängelin BRADY Lightnings 61 00:32:45 01:09:32 34:09:00 06:57
524 703 Lennart Annfält Stockhoms Vandrarförening 48 00:35:10 01:10:00 34:37:00 07:00
525 688 Lennart ter Laag Spånga 48 00:33:06 01:10:07 34:43:00 07:00