Resultat Milspåret 2011 nettotider 2011-05-20 00:00
Kvinnor motion 10 km
Plats Start nr Förnamn Efternamn Förening/Ort/Land Född Tid Tid Efter Pace
1 3263 Elin Johansson Tyresö 88 00:41:53 04:11
2 3543 Marika Wagner Running Sweden 87 00:41:56 00:00:03 04:11
3 3223 Susanna Neill Tyresö 74 00:42:00 00:00:07 04:12
4 3439 Erika Rosenbaum SPIF Triathlon 76 00:42:01 00:00:08 04:12
5 3533 Maria Hedström 78 00:42:40 00:00:47 04:16
6 3531 Marthe Helene Kristiansen FK Studenterna 81 00:42:40 00:00:47 04:16
7 3256 Emma Hammarsten Järfälla 85 00:42:48 00:00:55 04:16
8 3274 Jenny Olin Tyresö 76 00:43:12 00:01:19 04:19
9 3074 Frida Lundin Stockholm 83 00:43:26 00:01:33 04:20
10 3548 Susanne Pettersson Skellefteå AIK 74 00:43:42 00:01:49 04:22
11 3542 Emma Graaf Running Sweden 84 00:43:48 00:01:55 04:22
12 3488 Malin Letser Stockholm 85 00:43:53 00:02:00 04:23
13 3473 Linda-Maria Davidsson Stockholm 78 00:43:56 00:02:03 04:23
14 3316 Maria Järlefelt Hornstull 85 00:44:06 00:02:13 04:24
15 3529 Eva Hardell Bäckebo skid & Motionsklubb 68 00:44:36 00:02:43 04:27
16 3398 Camilla Åbergh Rosersberg 72 00:44:46 00:02:53 04:28
17 3476 Maria Lindqvist Skogås 69 00:45:01 00:03:08 04:30
18 3412 Elena Surma Bandhagen 82 00:45:16 00:03:23 04:31
19 3202 Therese Lembke Running Sweden 73 00:45:25 00:03:32 04:32
20 3361 Karin Eklund Eklunds Båtvarv 83 00:45:27 00:03:34 04:32
21 3134 Erja Seppä Södertälje 70 00:45:32 00:03:39 04:33
22 3504 Sara Acking 00:45:33 00:03:40 04:33
23 3250 Marie Tornestedt Täby 80 00:45:40 00:03:47 04:34
24 3264 Jennie Hysing Solna 84 00:45:40 00:03:47 04:34
25 3265 Therese Wreber Upplands Väsby 76 00:45:41 00:03:48 04:34
26 3326 Christin Furuhagen Stockholm 81 00:45:45 00:03:52 04:34
27 3353 Jenny Broman Stockholm 85 00:45:53 00:04:00 04:35
28 3354 Mia Hansson Sundbyberg 79 00:46:00 00:04:07 04:36
29 3505 Linnea Ekdahl 00:46:02 00:04:09 04:36
30 3413 Sandra Kaludjercic Bergman Corinnes vänner 80 00:46:05 00:04:12 04:36
31 3465 Mina Lindman Wise IF 75 00:46:17 00:04:24 04:37
32 3296 Lotta Eriksson BalanZe 67 00:46:23 00:04:30 04:38
33 3295 Ann Söderholm BalanZe 76 00:46:25 00:04:32 04:38
34 3289 Elin Swaczyna Stockholm 82 00:46:26 00:04:33 04:38
35 3290 Sofia Uppström Uppsala 76 00:46:32 00:04:39 04:39
36 3514 Emma Jansson Runners Store 88 00:46:36 00:04:43 04:39
37 3491 Michaela Dahringer Huddinge 93 00:46:38 00:04:45 04:39
38 3197 Lena Krog-Jensen Stockholm 72 00:46:43 00:04:50 04:40
39 3540 Caroline Holmberg 78 00:46:46 00:04:53 04:40
40 3515 Erika Sydow 80 00:46:58 00:05:05 04:41
41 3087 Titti de Verdier Johanneshov 66 00:47:14 00:05:21 04:43
42 3388 Sara Wennerström UnitedLog 79 00:47:14 00:05:21 04:43
43 3501 Petra Månström Bloggjoggarna 76 00:47:16 00:05:23 04:43
44 3108 Camilla Helander Årsta 67 00:47:27 00:05:34 04:44
45 3359 Pernilla Hällgren Stockholm 83 00:47:28 00:05:35 04:44
46 3453 Jansson Malin Umeå 78 00:47:52 00:05:59 04:47
47 3319 Karin Rosenthal Hässelby 78 00:48:00 00:06:07 04:48
48 3530 Åsa Larson SPIF triathlon 72 00:48:15 00:06:22 04:49
49 3551 Kristina Bergström 54 00:48:28 00:06:35 04:50
50 3307 Kia Lind Täby 63 00:48:36 00:06:43 04:51
51 3466 Susanne Wallén Stockholm 75 00:48:37 00:06:44 04:51
52 3399 Sofia Roura Enskede 73 00:48:38 00:06:45 04:51
53 3051 Anna Strand Järfälla 78 00:48:39 00:06:46 04:51
54 3119 Samar Mikhael Johanneshov 81 00:48:42 00:06:49 04:52
55 3303 Åsa Ehrnholm Värmdö 81 00:48:43 00:06:50 04:52
56 3484 Maria Ellbrant Enebyberg 73 00:48:48 00:06:55 04:52
57 3415 Sanna Ström Stockholm 79 00:49:04 00:07:11 04:54
58 3499 Tanja Selberg Stockholm 72 00:49:11 00:07:18 04:55
59 3075 Helena Tönne Sundbyberg 81 00:49:16 00:07:23 04:55
60 3522 Katrin Andreasson IF Linnéa 70 00:49:18 00:07:25 04:55
61 3467 Jessica Zupanc Sollentuna 77 00:49:19 00:07:26 04:55
62 3279 Greta Lundquist Stockholm 80 00:49:30 00:07:37 04:57
63 3213 Jeanette Malm Täby 72 00:49:30 00:07:37 04:57
64 3552 Susanna Bratt Skatteverket 71 00:49:31 00:07:38 04:57
65 3537 Mélanie Dubois 73 00:49:32 00:07:39 04:57
66 3357 Rebecca Öhnfeldt Stockholm 84 00:49:33 00:07:40 04:57
67 3349 Jessica Jansson Hässelby 71 00:49:33 00:07:40 04:57
68 3206 Jenny Karlmark Stockholm 82 00:49:33 00:07:40 04:57
69 3534 Kristi Lenahan Stocksund 73 00:49:34 00:07:41 04:57
70 3518 Lotta Aquilonius 65 00:49:34 00:07:41 04:57
71 3117 Caroline Strömberg Olsson Lidingö 72 00:49:35 00:07:42 04:57
72 3351 Helena Mattsson Hässelby 75 00:49:38 00:07:45 04:57
73 3061 Josefine Jonasson Stockholm 76 00:49:39 00:07:46 04:57
74 3386 Catarina Persson Stockholm 69 00:49:41 00:07:48 04:58
75 3132 Julia Milder Stockholm 81 00:49:46 00:07:53 04:58
76 3422 Lisa Jansson Fortum Värme 67 00:49:48 00:07:55 04:58
77 3496 Helena Axelsson Munsö IF 67 00:49:51 00:07:58 04:59
78 3424 Angelica Arnqvist Sundbybergs IF 95 00:49:54 00:08:01 04:59
79 3456 Marie Jonsson Ewerbring SSIF 65 00:49:55 00:08:02 04:59
80 3541 Anna-Carin Björklund 72 00:49:56 00:08:03 04:59
81 3368 Malin Sandquist Lidingö 72 00:49:57 00:08:04 04:59
82 3191 Ulrica Nordin Huddinge 73 00:50:12 00:08:19 05:01
83 3480 Kristin Persson Stockholm 82 00:50:13 00:08:20 05:01
84 3362 Anna Hersey Älvsjö 81 00:50:15 00:08:22 05:01
85 3110 Lotta Alexandersson Stockholm 75 00:50:16 00:08:23 05:01
86 3370 Lena Hellman Stockholm 84 00:50:17 00:08:24 05:01
87 3321 Sofia Ström Stockholm 83 00:50:19 00:08:26 05:01
88 3383 Maria Olsson Running Sweden 75 00:50:20 00:08:27 05:02
89 3300 Camilla Wikland Wise IF 81 00:50:20 00:08:27 05:02
89 3320 Marielle Wallander 00:50:20 00:08:27 05:02
91 3111 Maria Tiala Prestjan Stockholm 89 00:50:21 00:08:28 05:02
92 3091 Lena Tollerz Törn Bromma 72 00:50:22 00:08:29 05:02
93 3487 Caroline Axelsson Stockholm 76 00:50:23 00:08:30 05:02
94 3176 Jonna Häggqvist Johanneshov 79 00:50:27 00:08:34 05:02
95 3400 Ansofie Nohren Vendelsö 77 00:50:30 00:08:37 05:03
96 3481 Göran Söderberg Västerhaninge 63 00:50:35 00:08:42 05:03
97 3500 Anette Piir Bromma 65 00:50:39 00:08:46 05:03
98 3243 Karin Marell Höglund Silverdal 69 00:50:40 00:08:47 05:04
99 3469 Lucie Duracher Stockholm 82 00:50:43 00:08:50 05:04
100 3526 Lisen Sellén 83 00:50:57 00:09:04 05:05
101 3136 Emma Levin Stockholm 86 00:50:58 00:09:05 05:05
102 3262 Ida Bark Stockholm 79 00:51:07 00:09:14 05:06
103 3001 Petra Sporrong Spring Girls&Boys 67 00:51:14 00:09:21 05:07
104 3228 Katarina af Burén Täby 66 00:51:15 00:09:22 05:07
105 3080 Malin Höglund Nilsson Sollentuna 68 00:51:21 00:09:28 05:08
106 3232 Anna Röger Gudö SK 75 00:51:22 00:09:29 05:08
107 3382 Veronica Blixt Solna 74 00:51:33 00:09:40 05:09
108 3143 Maria Isaksson Stockholm 77 00:51:33 00:09:40 05:09
109 3547 Kajsa Larm Vattenfall 72 00:51:44 00:09:51 05:10
110 3172 Hedda Malm Stockholm 74 00:51:47 00:09:54 05:10
111 3369 Charlotte Steen Stockholm 82 00:51:52 00:09:59 05:11
112 3392 Lena Lilja Burén Stockholm 77 00:51:55 00:10:02 05:11
113 3329 Maria Lennerdahl Spånga 67 00:51:56 00:10:03 05:11
114 3367 Mia Örnfeldt Stockholm 83 00:51:56 00:10:03 05:11
115 3472 Maria Johansson Bromma 66 00:52:02 00:10:09 05:12
116 3125 Maria Lundström Stockholm 74 00:52:02 00:10:09 05:12
117 3423 Åsa Ernestam Älvsjö 71 00:52:03 00:10:10 05:12
118 3342 Erika Schultz Saras Vänner 81 00:52:07 00:10:14 05:12
119 3474 Linnéa Pontvik LN Fyro 86 00:52:10 00:10:17 05:13
120 3246 Annika Åkerlind Upplands Väsby 70 00:52:15 00:10:22 05:13
121 3147 Elisabeth Seifert Järfälla 71 00:52:20 00:10:27 05:14
122 3442 Sofia Hygrell Vallentuna 75 00:52:21 00:10:28 05:14
123 3360 Malin Storm Fristedt Handen 87 00:52:22 00:10:29 05:14
124 3078 Anna Jutevik Ällmora Marina Runners 79 00:52:28 00:10:35 05:14
125 3327 Anna Brehmer Stockholm 67 00:52:35 00:10:42 05:15
126 3270 Linda Engshagen Stockholm 76 00:52:39 00:10:46 05:15
127 3238 Anne-Catherine Worth Sundqvist Ålsten 69 00:52:40 00:10:47 05:16
128 3049 Helena Seifert Stockholm 70 00:52:42 00:10:49 05:16
129 3549 Lena Salomonsson Herbalife 66 00:52:46 00:10:53 05:16
130 3004 Beatrice Claesson Tyresö 73 00:52:47 00:10:54 05:16
131 3385 Birgitta Åberg Andersson Rimbo 59 00:52:50 00:10:57 05:17
132 3490 Sini Lento 78 00:52:53 00:11:00 05:17
133 3502 Åsa Montan 00:52:54 00:11:01 05:17
134 3201 Ewa-Maria Kriegholm Hägersten 67 00:52:59 00:11:06 05:17
135 3402 Malin Persson Sundbyberg 88 00:53:02 00:11:09 05:18
136 3345 Mie Sörqvist Tangix 72 00:53:05 00:11:12 05:18
137 3083 Anna Santesson Stockholm 81 00:53:06 00:11:13 05:18
138 3464 Lisa Jensen Stockholm 75 00:53:07 00:11:14 05:18
139 3211 Hanna Pålsson Solna 80 00:53:13 00:11:20 05:19
140 3420 Gunilla Wiklund Vallentuna CK 69 00:53:16 00:11:23 05:19
141 3272 Linda Widén Danderyd 73 00:53:19 00:11:26 05:19
142 3524 Therese Storheden 75 00:53:20 00:11:27 05:20
143 3365 Anna Johannesson Försvarsmakten 86 00:53:21 00:11:28 05:20
144 3162 Carina Hallensjö Täby 69 00:53:26 00:11:33 05:20
145 3237 Emma Sanfridsson Stockhom 82 00:53:28 00:11:35 05:20
146 3390 Aili Bernhardtz Kungsängen 87 00:53:28 00:11:35 05:20
147 3458 Susanne Eriksson Running Sweden 66 00:53:29 00:11:36 05:20
148 3334 Karin Wessman Lilla Springklubben 74 00:53:31 00:11:38 05:21
149 3233 Emelie Filipson Vårby 85 00:53:32 00:11:39 05:21
150 3343 Anne Kenttä Gustavsberg 62 00:53:34 00:11:41 05:21
151 3308 Lina Vettegård Stockholm 83 00:53:39 00:11:46 05:21
152 3235 Karolina Örnstedt Timrå 85 00:53:41 00:11:48 05:22
153 3299 Frida Göingberg Hägersten 81 00:53:43 00:11:50 05:22
154 3059 Caroline Ljungstedt Tyresö 69 00:53:43 00:11:50 05:22
155 3157 Katrin Högstedt Stockholm 76 00:53:44 00:11:51 05:22
156 3377 Ewa Krantz Huddinge 66 00:53:52 00:11:59 05:23
157 3240 Cornelia Eneroth Stocksund 67 00:53:54 00:12:01 05:23
158 3520 Tina Nordlander Innovation Norway 58 00:53:58 00:12:05 05:23
159 3002 Suzanne Runesson Järfälla 67 00:54:01 00:12:08 05:24
160 3224 Marika Filipson Solna 83 00:54:01 00:12:08 05:24
161 3187 Tina le Grand Vattmyra Flås 73 00:54:02 00:12:09 05:24
162 3483 Eva Porserud Fredrikshofs FIF 54 00:54:02 00:12:09 05:24
163 3200 Ninni Ryott Stockholm 75 00:54:04 00:12:11 05:24
164 3495 Lena Hilland Crona Fora 60 00:54:05 00:12:12 05:24
165 3449 Minna Hammar Sundbyberg 88 00:54:06 00:12:13 05:24
166 3425 Katarina Hagbarth Uppsala 59 00:54:06 00:12:13 05:24
167 3486 Maria Lindström Åkersberga 64 00:54:07 00:12:14 05:24
168 3544 Elin Engman 00:54:11 00:12:18 05:25
169 3471 Sara Roos Rock ´n´ Rolf 74 00:54:12 00:12:19 05:25
170 3532 Jennie Lundh 87 00:54:14 00:12:21 05:25
171 3145 Christina Olsson Länsförsäkringar 61 00:54:15 00:12:22 05:25
172 3175 Marianna Hrebenyuk Hägersten 78 00:54:17 00:12:24 05:25
173 3401 Jennie Brodin Åkersberga 83 00:54:29 00:12:36 05:26
174 3099 Catrin Dannerbauer Stockholm 63 00:54:31 00:12:38 05:27
175 3186 Sofia Forsgren Hägersten 88 00:54:32 00:12:39 05:27
176 3470 Marie Båge Saltsjöbaden 75 00:54:32 00:12:39 05:27
177 3266 Hanna Vannevik Stockholm 68 00:54:35 00:12:42 05:27
178 3328 Ulrika Näslund Lidingö 67 00:54:42 00:12:49 05:28
179 3138 Lena Winterfeldt Stocksund 72 00:54:42 00:12:49 05:28
180 3536 Teri Caldwell Djursholm 71 00:54:44 00:12:51 05:28
181 3330 Jessica Cederin Spånga 70 00:54:45 00:12:52 05:28
182 3032 Sofia Friberg Järfälla 71 00:54:48 00:12:55 05:28
183 3535 Floortje Huinink Stockholm 75 00:54:53 00:13:00 05:29
184 3159 Diana Kontrec Hägersten 81 00:54:54 00:13:01 05:29
185 3335 Yvonne Söderberg Solna 62 00:55:00 00:13:07 05:30
186 3118 Cecilia Berglund Älta 67 00:55:01 00:13:08 05:30
187 3161 Helena Nyhlen Svinninge 60 00:55:02 00:13:09 05:30
188 3391 Gunilla Elding Sollentuna 72 00:55:06 00:13:13 05:30
189 3384 Emma Werelius Ingarö IF 76 00:55:09 00:13:16 05:30
190 3278 Anna-Karin Joelsson Segeltorp 78 00:55:11 00:13:18 05:31
191 3438 Jenny Ögren Enskede 73 00:55:17 00:13:24 05:31
192 3455 Åsa Flood Stockholm 72 00:55:18 00:13:25 05:31
193 3277 Monirh Soultani Stockholm 84 00:55:20 00:13:27 05:32
194 3081 Katija Dragojevic Stockholm 70 00:55:21 00:13:28 05:32
195 3452 Marie Bergman Stockholm 58 00:55:31 00:13:38 05:33
196 3376 Erica Spillberg Hägersten 73 00:55:31 00:13:38 05:33
197 3528 Susanne Jansson Runners Store 62 00:55:36 00:13:43 05:33
198 3297 Jenny Wallberg BalanZe 79 00:55:41 00:13:48 05:34
199 3441 Kerstin Wolff Team Stockholm Marathon 57 00:55:42 00:13:49 05:34
200 3355 Eva-Lena Eirefelt Running Sweden 62 00:55:42 00:13:49 05:34
201 3254 Amanda Westerström Team Stockholm Marathon 82 00:55:44 00:13:51 05:34
202 3127 Maria Leinonen Stockholm 82 00:55:44 00:13:51 05:34
203 3276 Annette Garcia AstraZeneca IF 77 00:55:46 00:13:53 05:34
204 3539 Helena Johansson Ericsson IK 77 00:55:46 00:13:53 05:34
205 3050 Sofia Pihl Stockholm 78 00:55:48 00:13:55 05:34
206 3478 Kerstin Amberg Järla 57 00:55:49 00:13:56 05:34
207 3336 Anna Westerberg DS IF 68 00:55:52 00:13:59 05:35
208 3463 Pernilla Sjöblom Solna 71 00:55:59 00:14:06 05:35
209 3269 Jeanette Nyström Sundsvall 70 00:56:06 00:14:13 05:36
210 3030 Veronika Sandström Järfälla 86 00:56:06 00:14:13 05:36
211 3148 Annika Lassar Berg Hässelby 70 00:56:07 00:14:14 05:36
212 3064 Kerstin Mörk Huddinge 74 00:56:09 00:14:16 05:36
213 3106 Emma Jacobsson Vällingby 90 00:56:12 00:14:19 05:37
214 3092 Farahnaz Sundell IBM club 63 00:56:16 00:14:23 05:37
215 3113 Lena Hultberg Yeam Stockholm Marathon 71 00:56:17 00:14:24 05:37
216 3055 Christina Hanze Spånga 68 00:56:18 00:14:25 05:37
217 3168 Hanna Sandström Stockholm 80 00:56:23 00:14:30 05:38
218 3344 Kristina Lindberg Stockholm 73 00:56:30 00:14:37 05:39
219 3183 Helena Norman Vaxholm 70 00:56:31 00:14:38 05:39
220 3036 Louise Norman Danderyd 67 00:56:32 00:14:39 05:39
221 3475 Sofia Bildstein-Hagberg Lidingö 70 00:56:33 00:14:40 05:39
222 3156 Susanne Hasselgren Sollentuna 64 00:56:33 00:14:40 05:39
223 3077 Anna Borglund Lidingö 81 00:56:34 00:14:41 05:39
224 3492 Hanna Sternberg Vendelsö 73 00:56:34 00:14:41 05:39
225 3057 Therése Lyngborn Norsborg 87 00:56:42 00:14:49 05:40
226 3068 Helén Lindholm Hägersten 70 00:56:42 00:14:49 05:40
227 3429 Anna Ponzio Sundbyberg 75 00:56:43 00:14:50 05:40
228 3302 Karin Holmstrand Wise IF 83 00:56:44 00:14:51 05:40
229 3525 Sofia Demnert Danderyd 78 00:56:44 00:14:51 05:40
230 3267 Katarina Holmqvist Enskede 74 00:56:45 00:14:52 05:40
231 3436 Anette Wagler Friskis&Svettis 65 00:56:45 00:14:52 05:40
232 5058 Emma Karlsson SSIF 80 00:56:48 00:14:55 05:40
233 3037 Elisabeth Fagerstedt Värmdö 59 00:56:49 00:14:56 05:40
234 3076 Stefanie Ahlström Team David 77 00:56:52 00:14:59 05:41
234 3219 Sofie Borgudd Danderyd 70 00:56:52 00:14:59 05:41
236 3193 Karin Geijer Lundin Sundbyberg 79 00:56:54 00:15:01 05:41
237 3417 Eva Eriksson Axa SC 56 00:56:54 00:15:01 05:41
237 3493 Anne Persson Vendelsö 75 00:56:54 00:15:01 05:41
239 3305 Linda Öhrn Stockholm 83 00:56:56 00:15:03 05:41
240 3454 Malin Wahlberg Vattenfall IF 84 00:56:56 00:15:03 05:41
241 3403 Aini Persson Upplands Väsby 66 00:56:57 00:15:04 05:41
242 3056 Jenny Gustavsson Enskede 84 00:56:57 00:15:04 05:41
243 3194 Anna Yman Ekerö 72 00:56:58 00:15:05 05:41
244 3503 Carolina Boström Stockholm 76 00:56:58 00:15:05 05:41
245 3247 Helene Karlman Karolinska 69 00:56:59 00:15:06 05:41
246 3553 Anna-Lena Wiik 00:57:05 00:15:12 05:42
247 3039 Madelene Geverts Telia 74 00:57:05 00:15:12 05:42
248 3427 Elisabet Sandblom Hägersten 73 00:57:06 00:15:13 05:42
249 3210 Carin Dannert Team Stockholm Marathon 62 00:57:07 00:15:14 05:42
250 3164 Maria Deurell TeliaIF 75 00:57:10 00:15:17 05:43
251 3414 Kassandra Magnusdottir Trosa 87 00:57:10 00:15:17 05:43
252 3311 Erika Kvarnström Campus Skellefteå 82 00:57:11 00:15:18 05:43
253 3437 Mia Forssell Stockholm 67 00:57:11 00:15:18 05:43
254 3498 Amanda Jernberg Vendelsö 92 00:57:15 00:15:22 05:43
255 3314 Maria von Below Druttens Hjältar 70 00:57:17 00:15:24 05:43
256 3151 Anna Wallerstedt Stockholm 80 00:57:18 00:15:25 05:43
257 3407 Eva Maslov Åkersberga 66 00:57:19 00:15:26 05:43
258 3226 Malin Spangenberg Stockholm 81 00:57:20 00:15:27 05:44
259 3105 Helene Hultholm Älvsjö 69 00:57:21 00:15:28 05:44
260 3041 Jenny Spiik Jen & Jo 79 00:57:26 00:15:33 05:44
261 3042 Johanna Mollberg Jen & Jo 77 00:57:26 00:15:33 05:44
262 3281 Mette Sundqvist Uppsala 72 00:57:34 00:15:41 05:45
263 3461 Cathrine Nilsson Älvsjö 78 00:57:35 00:15:42 05:45
264 3035 Åsa Miiro Täby 69 00:57:38 00:15:45 05:45
265 3507 Johanna Kreicbergs Stockholm 71 00:57:40 00:15:47 05:46
266 3341 Lina Kekkonen Trångsund 90 00:57:40 00:15:47 05:46
267 3261 Therese Nilsson Bromma 70 00:57:41 00:15:48 05:46
268 3325 Birgitta Gunnarson Sollentuna 53 00:57:42 00:15:49 05:46
269 3409 Annika Ahlström Trångsund 66 00:57:45 00:15:52 05:46
270 3214 Sophia Andersson IFK Långspurt 78 00:57:47 00:15:54 05:46
271 3104 Jessica Palm Älvsjö 69 00:58:02 00:16:09 05:48
272 3169 Malin Persson Stockholm 79 00:58:03 00:16:10 05:48
273 3494 Linnea Löfgren Nyköping 90 00:58:04 00:16:11 05:48
274 3457 Lisa Östergaard Västerås 88 00:58:06 00:16:13 05:48
275 3122 Malin Berglund Järfälla 67 00:58:07 00:16:14 05:48
276 3033 Marie Schultz Linköping 80 00:58:10 00:16:17 05:49
277 3114 Camilla Kemppainen Hägersten 81 00:58:13 00:16:20 05:49
278 3324 Louise Bedarvik Mitt i plan8ten 75 00:58:14 00:16:21 05:49
279 3255 Carina Benson Saltsjö-Boo 60 00:58:15 00:16:22 05:49
280 3069 Malin Lindqvist Sigtuna IF 69 00:58:15 00:16:22 05:49
281 3212 Maria Tallén Hägersten 73 00:58:27 00:16:34 05:50
282 3332 Sara Rönnqvist Bromma 70 00:58:30 00:16:37 05:51
283 3432 Anneli Borg Rimbo 53 00:58:33 00:16:40 05:51
284 3227 Nina Dahlman Stockholm 83 00:58:33 00:16:40 05:51
285 3283 Susanne Cöster Stockholm 62 00:58:34 00:16:41 05:51
286 3043 Yassal Sundman Bromma 76 00:58:35 00:16:42 05:51
287 3096 Sofie Andersson Enånger 89 00:58:50 00:16:57 05:53
288 3451 Lotta Karlsvärd Stockholm 66 00:58:57 00:17:04 05:53
289 3435 Sara Waldestam Stockholm 71 00:58:59 00:17:06 05:53
290 3550 Yvonne Wentzell 55 00:58:59 00:17:06 05:53
291 3405 Katarina Gustavsson Nacka 75 00:59:02 00:17:09 05:54
292 3517 Anna Bard Sundholm 63 00:59:02 00:17:09 05:54
293 3509 Cecilia Stenborg 00:59:03 00:17:10 05:54
294 3508 Åsa Byström Wise IF 74 00:59:04 00:17:11 05:54
295 3241 Sandra Nilsson Solna 80 00:59:05 00:17:12 05:54
296 3249 Kristina Lundberg Solna 68 00:59:12 00:17:19 05:55
297 3285 Karin Tegerstedt Stockholm 75 00:59:13 00:17:20 05:55
298 3338 Dalma Mosell Stockholm 80 00:59:20 00:17:27 05:56
299 3257 Maria Rutqvist Carnegie IF/Runinng Sweden 75 00:59:21 00:17:28 05:56
300 3120 Maria Rundgren DSIF 70 00:59:26 00:17:33 05:56
301 3126 Linda Nilsson Stockholm 81 00:59:28 00:17:35 05:56
302 3446 Therese Dahlman Västerås 65 00:59:31 00:17:38 05:57
303 3418 Ylva Liljeros Dackland Västerås 66 00:59:33 00:17:40 05:57
304 3251 Anna Friberg Halmstad 89 00:59:39 00:17:46 05:57
305 3538 Sandrine Vriesman 71 00:59:47 00:17:54 05:58
306 3506 Patricia Öhman 00:59:47 00:17:54 05:58
307 3220 Agostina Maloberti Stockholm 82 01:00:00 00:18:07 06:00
308 3519 Kia Buranakol Sirius International 81 01:00:01 00:18:08 06:00
309 3482 Sanna Wahlberg Rymdbolagets KF 63 01:00:02 00:18:09 06:00
310 3419 Jeanette Stenquist Team TriHealth Fitness 72 01:00:04 00:18:11 06:00
311 3130 Liselotte Markusson Tyresö 70 01:00:05 00:18:12 06:00
312 3364 Anna Carin Heller Stockholm 81 01:00:05 00:18:12 06:00
313 3317 Linnea Järlefelt Hornstull 88 01:00:07 00:18:14 06:00
314 3089 Anette Broman Body Joy 63 01:00:10 00:18:17 06:01
315 3331 Marie Wijkander Bromma 68 01:00:11 00:18:18 06:01
316 3090 Marina Sundman Svedmyrafruarna LK 77 01:00:11 00:18:18 06:01
317 3230 Camilla Ekström Enebyberg 73 01:00:12 00:18:19 06:01
318 3082 Marie Kjörling Täby 60 01:00:20 00:18:27 06:02
319 3135 Stina Kullman Stockholm 89 01:00:21 00:18:28 06:02
320 3123 Seyran Sayah Årsta 80 01:00:29 00:18:36 06:02
321 3554 Aina Darany Walje 81 01:00:29 00:18:36 06:02
322 3428 Sara Fröding Solna 76 01:00:31 00:18:38 06:03
323 3009 Camilla Boquist Vallentuna 63 01:00:31 00:18:38 06:03
324 3231 Tina Tropp Jerrsand Enebyberg 71 01:00:34 00:18:41 06:03
325 3333 Elisabeth Westerlund Vallentuna 44 01:00:35 00:18:42 06:03
326 3165 Josefine Liljeborg Uppsala 82 01:00:47 00:18:54 06:04
327 3284 Jenni Ranhagen Huddinge 75 01:00:47 00:18:54 06:04
328 3444 Sara Wickert Hässleby SK 71 01:00:48 00:18:55 06:04
329 3516 Carolina Wallenius Stocksund 68 01:00:48 00:18:55 06:04
330 3023 Charlotte Hult Lidingö 84 01:00:52 00:18:59 06:05
331 3286 Sofia Moghtadai Södertälje 80 01:00:53 00:19:00 06:05
332 3301 Anneli Gustafsson Ekerö 69 01:00:54 00:19:01 06:05
333 3485 Ida Westerman Solna 83 01:00:57 00:19:04 06:05
334 3144 Elisabeth Melldahl Sollentuna 67 01:00:58 00:19:05 06:05
335 3109 Angelica Berglind Tyresö 89 01:01:02 00:19:09 06:06
336 3038 Angelica Bill Visby 75 01:01:09 00:19:16 06:06
337 3178 Helena Granborg HiQ Stockholm 79 01:01:13 00:19:20 06:07
338 3310 Josefin Kemppainen LinTek 86 01:01:15 00:19:22 06:07
339 3440 Fiona Reynolds Bipss 64 01:01:22 00:19:29 06:08
340 3189 Anna Arctaedius Rimbo 68 01:01:25 00:19:32 06:08
341 3047 Ann-Sofie Eriksson Saltsjö-Boo 66 01:01:29 00:19:36 06:08
342 3046 Liselott Fröling Ingarö 70 01:01:30 00:19:37 06:09
343 3158 Elin Hjorth IK Pressarna 85 01:01:32 00:19:39 06:09
344 3389 Tove Linered Haninge 83 01:01:44 00:19:51 06:10
345 3372 Souléf Sellidj Årsta 85 01:01:47 00:19:54 06:10
346 3137 Ida af Robson Uppsala 75 01:01:56 00:20:03 06:11
347 3443 Anna Josephson Stockholm 77 01:02:11 00:20:18 06:13
348 3066 Lena Melander IFK Stockholm 62 01:02:15 00:20:22 06:13
349 3323 Elizabeth Swan Axa SC 75 01:02:25 00:20:32 06:14
350 3462 Maria Ekdahl Årsta 69 01:02:26 00:20:33 06:14
351 3025 Pia Evertsson Stockholm 62 01:02:30 00:20:37 06:15
352 3393 Virginia Horniak Lemontree 80 01:02:39 00:20:46 06:15
353 3003 Charlotte Luxemburg Täby 57 01:02:41 00:20:48 06:16
354 3527 Jodi Huling 68 01:02:46 00:20:53 06:16
355 3174 Annie Claar Stockholm 78 01:02:47 00:20:54 06:16
356 3173 Maria Winsnes Årsta 75 01:02:48 00:20:55 06:16
357 3146 Marika Wasserman Rönninge 68 01:02:57 00:21:04 06:17
358 3112 Charlotte von Blixen-Finecke Stockholm 78 01:02:58 00:21:05 06:17
359 3216 Cecilia Wemgård Friskis&Svettis 89 01:03:03 00:21:10 06:18
360 3258 Nadia Amirpour Sundbyberg 73 01:03:06 00:21:13 06:18
361 3011 Annika Sjöman Roslagslänna 54 01:03:11 00:21:18 06:19
362 3340 Annica Wallin Nacka 81 01:03:12 00:21:19 06:19
363 3459 Emelie Ovenholm FK Studenterna 81 01:03:24 00:21:31 06:20
364 3309 Christina Lettström Upplands Väsby 60 01:03:40 00:21:47 06:22
365 3280 Aline Schrammar Stockholm 81 01:03:43 00:21:50 06:22
366 3185 Veronica Hillergren Hägersten 88 01:03:44 00:21:51 06:22
367 3352 Malin Åström Stockholm 84 01:03:44 00:21:51 06:22
368 3177 Kristina Finér Handen 59 01:03:47 00:21:54 06:22
369 3363 Marjan Mohr Stockholm 70 01:04:05 00:22:12 06:24
370 3115 Yvonne Östergård Järfälla 48 01:04:12 00:22:19 06:25
371 3155 Christina Goede Älvsjö 67 01:04:14 00:22:21 06:25
372 3065 Barbro Mörk Jonsson Huddinge 72 01:04:15 00:22:22 06:25
373 3100 Susanna Berg Tyresö 72 01:04:25 00:22:32 06:26
374 3222 Christina Dyrssen Nacka 77 01:04:36 00:22:43 06:27
375 3048 Eva Mullins Jen & Jo 78 01:04:42 00:22:49 06:28
376 3468 Caroline Maitrot Stockholm 72 01:05:00 00:23:07 06:30
377 3512 Caroline Scheja 79 01:05:24 00:23:31 06:32
378 3221 Anna Borén Sigtuna 69 01:05:25 00:23:32 06:32
379 3153 Helén Lindner Upplands Väsby 64 01:05:57 00:24:04 06:35
380 3434 Ahn-Za Hagström Stockholm 70 01:05:58 00:24:05 06:35
381 3060 Stina Moberg Stockholm 91 01:06:07 00:24:14 06:36
382 3097 Martina Grönqvist Josefsson Stockholm 79 01:06:52 00:24:59 06:41
383 3404 Yvonne Schumann Stockholm 65 01:06:58 00:25:05 06:41
384 3116 Gunilla Karlström Midrange IF 61 01:07:07 00:25:14 06:42
385 3034 Moa Lagerman Stockholm 81 01:07:22 00:25:29 06:44
386 3006 Teija Riihimäki Västerås 63 01:07:29 00:25:36 06:44
387 3346 Malin Andersson Södertälje 74 01:07:43 00:25:50 06:46
388 3101 Sofia Fischer Stocksund 73 01:08:12 00:26:19 06:49
389 3545 Jennie Linond 79 01:08:14 00:26:21 06:49
390 3181 Johanna Lindell Arenagruppen 74 01:08:32 00:26:39 06:51
391 3339 Agneta Madsen Saltsjö-Boo 71 01:08:54 00:27:01 06:53
392 3236 Marie Högstedt Stockholm 79 01:09:07 00:27:14 06:54
393 3128 Britt-Marie Ahlkvist Hässleholm 54 01:09:21 00:27:28 06:56
394 3190 Elisabeth Karlsson Vendelsö 59 01:09:32 00:27:39 06:57
395 3411 Sofi Knutas Hägersten 85 01:09:32 00:27:39 06:57
396 3293 Linnea Jesinkey Stockholm 90 01:09:46 00:27:53 06:58
397 3102 Szofia Jakobsson Göteborg 82 01:09:52 00:27:59 06:59
398 3410 Anna Hjalmarsson Enskede 86 01:09:54 00:28:01 06:59
399 3179 Neda Farzad Solna 83 01:10:38 00:28:45 07:03
400 3350 Birgitta Hård Upplands Väsby 59 01:11:37 00:29:44 07:09
401 3107 Susanne Olsson Tullinge 63 01:13:31 00:31:38 07:21
402 3282 Kristiina Ruuti Sollentuna 58 01:13:43 00:31:50 07:22
403 3071 Pia Lettfält Stockholm 55 01:14:39 00:32:46 07:27
404 3445 Therese Ljungwe Bandhagen 93 01:17:02 00:35:09 07:42
405 3546 Karin Karis   48 01:17:23 00:35:30 07:44
Män motion 10 km
Plats Start nr Förnamn Efternamn Förening/Ort/Land Född Tid Tid Efter Pace
1 949 Tomas Johnsson 77 00:34:51 03:29
2 931 Jan Kaas 80 00:35:26 00:00:35 03:32
3 915 Petter Gisslen 75 00:36:06 00:01:14 03:36
4 517 Mikael Nelker SPIF 78 00:36:50 00:01:58 03:41
5 929 Mattias Käck Sol Tranås 83 00:37:01 00:02:09 03:42
6 765 Mattias Karlsson Kulturama 89 00:37:12 00:02:21 03:43
7 262 Mattias Berggren Baglioni Runners 79 00:37:33 00:02:41 03:45
8 637 Lars Nilsson Enköping 79 00:37:42 00:02:50 03:46
9 879 Magnus Palmbäck Nordea 67 00:37:43 00:02:52 03:46
10 854 Jonatan Thalén Hägersten 83 00:37:50 00:02:58 03:47
11 850 Robert Hatton Enskede 78 00:38:00 00:03:08 03:48
12 892 Anders Ternow 77 00:38:03 00:03:11 03:48
13 632 Jakob Broman Stockholm 73 00:38:07 00:03:16 03:48
14 618 Svante Frey Stockholm 74 00:38:09 00:03:17 03:48
15 688 Mattias Wahlstedt Farsta Strand 70 00:38:12 00:03:21 03:49
16 644 Johan Bostrand Lidingö 91 00:38:22 00:03:31 03:50
17 394 Mattias Thunell Bromma 75 00:38:34 00:03:42 03:51
18 334 Benjamin Ernryd Parks & Resorts 72 00:38:36 00:03:44 03:51
19 872 Anders Hellman Health Ahead 71 00:38:38 00:03:46 03:51
20 471 Conny Reuterham Bruka Design 77 00:38:41 00:03:49 03:52
21 940 Emil Eldebrink IF Söderkamraterna 85 00:38:42 00:03:51 03:52
22 920 Erik Sandberg 75 00:38:46 00:03:54 03:52
23 316 Eric Falk Lidingö 77 00:38:48 00:03:56 03:52
24 868 Roland Ljung 00:38:49 00:03:57 03:52
25 911 Daniel Malmström Smålands triathlon 81 00:38:51 00:03:59 03:53
26 894 Robert D´Agostino 82 00:38:54 00:04:02 03:53
27 608 Martin Samuelsson Uppsala 77 00:38:55 00:04:03 03:53
28 914 Pontus Skårner 79 00:38:56 00:04:04 03:53
29 454 Aksel Malmström Mordor 79 00:38:59 00:04:07 03:53
30 828 Markus Hagberg Stockholm 85 00:39:17 00:04:25 03:55
31 247 Fredrik Nilsson IF Linnéa 73 00:39:25 00:04:33 03:56
32 604 Per Westling Årsta 76 00:39:35 00:04:43 03:57
33 760 Anders Looft Looft Reklamateljé AB 63 00:39:39 00:04:48 03:57
34 860 Fredrik Glas Årsta 67 00:39:44 00:04:52 03:58
35 883 Lars Kristensson Astra Zeneca 74 00:39:46 00:04:54 03:58
36 687 Niclas Ivarsson FK Studenterna 81 00:39:46 00:04:54 03:58
37 213 Joakim Brunzell Muskö 81 00:39:47 00:04:55 03:58
37 783 Andreas Gustafsson Sirius International 82 00:39:47 00:04:55 03:58
39 218 Stefan Mandergrehn Hallberg PP Pension 76 00:39:49 00:04:57 03:58
40 383 Johan Ipsonius Svenska Skogen 84 00:39:51 00:04:59 03:59
41 607 607 00:39:56 00:05:04 03:59
42 752 Mikael Carlsén Stoneridge Runners 76 00:39:57 00:05:06 03:59
43 610 William Sihver Lidingö Vikings HC 96 00:39:58 00:05:07 03:59
44 841 Magnus Engström Fältjägarnas IF 63 00:39:59 00:05:07 03:59
45 887 Erik Made Kärringstans IF 74 00:40:03 00:05:12 04:00
46 492 Erik Adeler Fredrikshof cykel 79 00:40:09 00:05:17 04:00
47 770 Magnus Österberg Stockholm 72 00:40:18 00:05:26 04:01
48 926 Stefan Trieton Stockholm 67 00:40:19 00:05:28 04:01
49 816 Sammy Öhrling Danderyd 73 00:40:20 00:05:28 04:02
50 803 Lars Björkman Temaresor.se 74 00:40:27 00:05:35 04:02
51 569 Claes Juhlin Stockholm 84 00:40:27 00:05:35 04:02
52 446 Lars Rosenberg Solna 84 00:40:41 00:05:49 04:04
53 314 Thomas Lindqvist Switcharna 67 00:40:44 00:05:52 04:04
54 511 Magnus Flodman Stockholm Multisport 00:40:47 00:05:55 04:04
55 794 Stefan Särd NasdaqOMX 77 00:40:47 00:05:55 04:04
56 621 Michael Johansson Centro 68 00:40:51 00:06:00 04:05
57 815 Emil Arnberg Storsvängen Comp 74 00:40:52 00:06:00 04:05
58 748 Andreas Runnemo Kista 83 00:40:52 00:06:00 04:05
59 392 Daniel Wijk Stockholm 81 00:40:54 00:06:02 04:05
60 588 Fredrik Westerdahl Hässelby 79 00:40:54 00:06:02 04:05
61 518 Gustaf Leijonhufvud Uppsala 73 00:40:54 00:06:02 04:05
62 684 Johan Lund IIkj Haninge 72 00:40:56 00:06:05 04:05
63 873 Henrik Bystedt 83 00:40:58 00:06:06 04:05
64 487 Per Lundin By Kyrkby 65 00:41:06 00:06:14 04:06
65 373 Hans Jonsson Täby 74 00:41:08 00:06:16 04:06
66 723 Lars Wiklund Beffes BK 78 00:41:15 00:06:23 04:07
67 233 Roger Hult Bajen 72 00:41:16 00:06:24 04:07
68 539 Peter Jakobsson SEB IF 66 00:41:28 00:06:36 04:08
69 884 Per-Jan Eriksson Team Dylan 65 00:41:28 00:06:36 04:08
70 928 Pelle ÅmanStihl 69 00:41:28 00:06:37 04:08
71 784 Jonas Åkerlund Enskede 87 00:41:29 00:06:38 04:08
72 499 Daniel Wiberg Wham BAMM Thank You Dan 72 00:41:31 00:06:39 04:09
73 742 Joshua Prentice Stockholm 85 00:41:33 00:06:41 04:09
74 424 Klas Bringert Sveriges Akademiska Idrottsförbund 81 00:41:33 00:06:42 04:09
75 545 Jens Ståhl Stockholm 84 00:41:34 00:06:42 04:09
76 916 Stefan Lindroth Nynäshamn 68 00:41:36 00:06:44 04:09
77 335 Björn Lindberg Team Stockholm Marathon 62 00:41:38 00:06:46 04:09
78 933 Dante Ogebratt Team Dylan 62 00:41:39 00:06:47 04:09
79 809 Martin Berg Smoking Wearness 70 00:41:39 00:06:47 04:09
80 584 Martin Boström Stockholm 80 00:41:40 00:06:49 04:10
81 438 Erik Petersen Happiness 74 00:41:41 00:06:49 04:10
82 685 Jonas Cederquist Torsviks IF 63 00:41:46 00:06:54 04:10
83 840 Rickard Lindquist Stockholm 82 00:41:46 00:06:55 04:10
84 754 Mats Götesson Stoneridge Runners 77 00:41:50 00:06:58 04:11
85 768 Palle Berlin Scania IF 79 00:41:50 00:06:58 04:11
86 382 Viktor Westin Stockholm 88 00:41:50 00:06:59 04:11
87 827 Patrick Münzker IF Linnéa 64 00:41:53 00:07:01 04:11
88 683 David Ranner HiQ Stockholm 74 00:41:53 00:07:02 04:11
89 910 Magnus Hägglund 74 00:41:57 00:07:05 04:11
90 762 Mattias Rosenbaum Bromma 72 00:42:01 00:07:09 04:12
91 387 David Jegust Adeptic 64 00:42:01 00:07:10 04:12
92 385 Jonas von Reybekiel Trostek Saltsjö-Boo 77 00:42:03 00:07:11 04:12
93 533 Joachim Hansson Älvsjö 73 00:42:06 00:07:14 04:12
94 945 Zoran Ruvceski Team Sthlm Marathon 74 00:42:13 00:07:21 04:13
95 751 Martin Kleinwichs Stoneridge Runners 77 00:42:19 00:07:27 04:13
96 542 Andreas Thedéen Vällingby 92 00:42:22 00:07:30 04:14
97 260 Fredrik Rosenqvist Huddinge 83 00:42:23 00:07:31 04:14
98 664 Oskar Lindholm Nike 79 00:42:31 00:07:40 04:15
99 271 Helge Hedenäs Solna 87 00:42:32 00:07:40 04:15
100 900 Christian Hardell Bäckebo skid & motionsklubb 66 00:42:32 00:07:41 04:15
101 921 Viktor Åkerblom 81 00:42:34 00:07:43 04:15
102 658 Oskar Sundqvist Försvarsmakten 87 00:42:35 00:07:43 04:15
103 722 Patrik Eliasson Tyresö 73 00:42:38 00:07:46 04:15
104 943 Mikael Wilhelmsson Hammarby IF 78 00:42:42 00:07:50 04:16
105 881 Björn Källström Axa Sports Club 78 00:42:43 00:07:51 04:16
106 792 Marcus Tallving Skå 76 00:42:47 00:07:55 04:16
107 340 Per Westman Hägersten 67 00:42:47 00:07:56 04:16
108 409 Henrik Mjöberg Johanneshov 76 00:42:52 00:08:00 04:17
109 662 Jacob Tingström Stockholm 82 00:42:53 00:08:01 04:17
110 891 Alexander Riddermark Riddermark Bil AB 83 00:42:54 00:08:03 04:17
111 855 Kristoffer Roos Laholm 80 00:42:56 00:08:04 04:17
112 678 Johan Tauson UnitedLog 80 00:42:59 00:08:07 04:17
113 17 Johan Ståhlbom IFK Lidingö 69 00:43:06 00:08:14 04:18
114 917 Linus Gustafsson 94 00:43:08 00:08:16 04:18
115 704 Kjell Kvarfordt Fredrikshofs FIF 59 00:43:08 00:08:17 04:18
116 924 Magnus Klinge Team Maresias 00:43:10 00:08:19 04:19
117 617 Henrik Wahlberg Slingan 76 00:43:11 00:08:19 04:19
118 354 Magnus Johansson Stockholm 77 00:43:11 00:08:20 04:19
119 787 Mikael Omberg Enskede 73 00:43:12 00:08:20 04:19
120 268 Sten Carlsson Duvbo IK 46 00:43:14 00:08:22 04:19
121 865 Henrik Trygg Värmdö IF 69 00:43:15 00:08:24 04:19
122 614 Thomas Johnson Gustavsberg 58 00:43:16 00:08:25 04:19
123 515 Karan Partovi Yuppie Ski Club 81 00:43:22 00:08:30 04:20
124 701 Magnus Tunbjörk Saltsjö-Boo 86 00:43:22 00:08:30 04:20
125 583 Christofer Larsson Älvkarleby 79 00:43:23 00:08:31 04:20
126 826 Erik Ekstrand Stockholm 82 00:43:24 00:08:32 04:20
127 606 Stefan Berg Tyresö 70 00:43:24 00:08:32 04:20
128 403 Robert Gustavsson Edgecom AB 74 00:43:24 00:08:32 04:20
129 761 Gustav Looft Looft Reklamateljé AB 72 00:43:24 00:08:32 04:20
130 506 Marcus Svensson Täby 81 00:43:25 00:08:34 04:20
131 851 Kim Hansson Thorildsplan 75 00:43:27 00:08:35 04:20
132 544 Niklas von Mentzer Team Stockholm Marathon 73 00:43:30 00:08:38 04:21
133 514 Conny Sjögren Nipples united 76 00:43:36 00:08:44 04:21
134 668 Johan Arnell Stockholm 64 00:43:37 00:08:45 04:21
135 675 Erik Bartholf UnitedLog 85 00:43:39 00:08:47 04:21
136 798 Mikael Svanberg Stockholm 64 00:43:39 00:08:48 04:21
137 804 Anders Eriksson Gunnarskog IK 72 00:43:43 00:08:51 04:22
138 223 Peter Aronsson Stockholm 77 00:43:43 00:08:51 04:22
138 866 Ali Frya Karim 00:43:43 00:08:51 04:22
140 817 Jörgen Olofsson Stockholm 77 00:43:45 00:08:53 04:22
141 2058 Scott Moore 76 00:43:46 00:08:54 04:22
142 386 Erik Mitteregger Djursholm 60 00:43:46 00:08:54 04:22
143 567 Daniel Frodin Stockholm 77 00:43:46 00:08:55 04:22
144 888 Magnus Axberg Haglöfs 83 00:43:54 00:09:02 04:23
145 273 Mattias Ivarsson Sv Bevakningstjänst IF 78 00:43:56 00:09:05 04:23
146 890 Andreas Berggren Riddermark Bil AB 87 00:43:57 00:09:05 04:23
147 286 Joakim Petersson Sv Bevakningstjänst IF 62 00:43:57 00:09:05 04:23
148 836 Carl Börjesson Quartz+Co 85 00:43:57 00:09:06 04:23
149 871 Mikael Telerud Skanska 74 00:43:59 00:09:07 04:23
150 209 Fredrik Ahlén Stockholm 76 00:44:00 00:09:08 04:24
151 925 Johan Haeger Team Maresias 72 00:44:01 00:09:09 04:24
152 302 Mattias Mineur World Courier 75 00:44:04 00:09:12 04:24
153 562 David Siljelycke IK Livsnerven 79 00:44:07 00:09:15 04:24
154 845 Mats Hellsten Set Sail Fitness 74 00:44:08 00:09:17 04:24
155 589 Johan Skarp Mitt i plan8ten 73 00:44:11 00:09:19 04:25
156 336 Jimmy Nygren 00:44:12 00:09:20 04:25
157 347 Rikard Ambumsgård Johanneshov 74 00:44:14 00:09:23 04:25
158 666 Johan de Jong Skierus Solna 89 00:44:16 00:09:24 04:25
159 869 Jens Forzelius Stockholm 75 00:44:17 00:09:25 04:25
160 640 Thomas Karlén ClimateWell 69 00:44:20 00:09:28 04:26
161 611 Lars Klingsell Täby 58 00:44:21 00:09:30 04:26
162 612 David Enemar Mitt i plan8ten 69 00:44:23 00:09:31 04:26
163 956 Henrik Eriksson 72 00:44:23 00:09:32 04:26
164 512 Mikael Koffman Stockholm 66 00:44:25 00:09:34 04:26
165 907 Daniel Holm 80 00:44:26 00:09:34 04:26
166 586 Fredrik Greberg Arkens Gränd 72 00:44:27 00:09:35 04:26
167 724 Hans Nordebäck Solna 61 00:44:28 00:09:37 04:26
168 204 Björn Carleflod KAK 83 00:44:32 00:09:40 04:27
169 323 Erik Nordström Stockholm 77 00:44:32 00:09:41 04:27
170 819 Göran Westman Sweco IF 69 00:44:34 00:09:43 04:27
171 616 Torbjörn Karlsson IF Hallby 74 00:44:37 00:09:45 04:27
172 527 Niklas Hedström Stockholm 83 00:44:37 00:09:45 04:27
173 741 Göran Meijer Stockholm 76 00:44:37 00:09:46 04:27
174 946 Steffan Söderman Nordea 00:44:38 00:09:46 04:27
175 938 Edvin Kalmarv 90 00:44:40 00:09:48 04:28
176 423 Mikael Gustafsson Täby Ensta Löpers 66 00:44:44 00:09:52 04:28
177 651 Tobias Ludvigson Sollentuna 74 00:44:44 00:09:52 04:28
178 779 Henrik Widlund Stockholm 79 00:44:46 00:09:54 04:28
179 730 Karl-Johan Elo Enskede Gård 91 00:44:47 00:09:55 04:28
180 740 Niclas Schönning Älta 74 00:44:47 00:09:55 04:28
181 400 Viktor Sundberg Sport Market 87 00:44:47 00:09:56 04:28
182 696 Kristian Norsbo Lemontree 68 00:44:48 00:09:56 04:28
183 501 Erik Sundkvist Stockholm 82 00:44:48 00:09:56 04:28
184 857 Andreas Carlsson Lawsonklubben 80 00:44:48 00:09:56 04:28
185 359 Christer Holmqvist Älvsjö 74 00:44:48 00:09:57 04:28
186 251 Staffan von Zeipel Ekerö 66 00:44:52 00:10:01 04:29
187 276 Niklas Lind Sollentuna 71 00:44:54 00:10:02 04:29
188 442 Per-Olof Pollack Saltsjö-Boo 63 00:44:56 00:10:04 04:29
189 832 Mats Gustafsson Sköndal 64 00:44:56 00:10:04 04:29
190 513 Lennart Jönsson Hägersten 70 00:44:58 00:10:06 04:29
191 772 Jonas Sjöblom IF Linnéa 64 00:44:58 00:10:07 04:29
192 507 Bertil Claesson Täby 67 00:44:59 00:10:07 04:29
193 553 Tomas Kjäll BalanZe 74 00:45:00 00:10:08 04:30
194 531 Marcus Carlsson IFK Skövde Skidor 70 00:45:04 00:10:12 04:30
195 814 Leif Madsen IF Linnéa 62 00:45:06 00:10:15 04:30
196 256 Jens Holm Acando 63 00:45:07 00:10:15 04:30
197 743 Pär Lernström Nike 80 00:45:07 00:10:15 04:30
198 558 Marcus Lagerkvist BalanZe 75 00:45:08 00:10:16 04:30
199 565 Daniel Lindström Stockholm 73 00:45:09 00:10:17 04:30
200 575 John Lindholm Farsta 82 00:45:10 00:10:19 04:31
201 874 Ulf Wallander 65 00:45:15 00:10:24 04:31
202 267 Per Larsson Kallhälls FF 63 00:45:16 00:10:24 04:31
203 702 Erik Göranzon Uppsala 86 00:45:17 00:10:26 04:31
204 937 Oscar Satrell Swedbank IF 82 00:45:18 00:10:26 04:31
205 846 Niclas Eklund Set Sail Fitness 77 00:45:20 00:10:28 04:32
206 930 Ulf Johansson Munss IF 67 00:45:24 00:10:32 04:32
207 519 Niclas Thiel Stockholm 82 00:45:25 00:10:34 04:32
208 301 Mattias Valente World Courier 78 00:45:27 00:10:35 04:32
209 623 Simon Frisk Centro 82 00:45:27 00:10:35 04:32
210 346 Thomas Wennersten Lidingö 74 00:45:28 00:10:36 04:32
211 363 Klas Öberg Täby 65 00:45:29 00:10:37 04:32
212 842 Carl Westin Segeltorp 82 00:45:31 00:10:39 04:33
213 447 Jonas Amrén Team Stockholm Marathon 62 00:45:31 00:10:39 04:33
214 415 Justus Harling Stockholm 76 00:45:31 00:10:39 04:33
215 287 Peter Segelström Stockholm 66 00:45:32 00:10:40 04:33
216 952 Magnus Tell 75 00:45:33 00:10:42 04:33
217 410 Lars Töttrup Nordea 54 00:45:34 00:10:43 04:33
218 680 Andreas Grundsell UnitedLog 69 00:45:36 00:10:44 04:33
219 372 Michael Luxemburg Täby 94 00:45:40 00:10:49 04:34
220 960 Frank Paulus TSV 03 Wolfskehlen 70 00:45:41 00:10:49 04:34
221 677 Carl Erik Sars UnitedLog 61 00:45:41 00:10:50 04:34
222 773 Johan Frantz Arlanda Märsta SK 70 00:45:41 00:10:50 04:34
223 469 Fredrik Gusting Älvsjö 73 00:45:46 00:10:54 04:34
224 715 Anders Nohren Johanneshov 71 00:45:46 00:10:54 04:34
225 313 Kristian Stålberg Hallvarsson & Halvarsson 77 00:45:46 00:10:54 04:34
226 822 Mikael Rosqvist Mediacom 75 00:45:48 00:10:57 04:34
227 885 Ove Olsen Bromma 61 00:45:49 00:10:58 04:34
228 947 Michael Pettersson 73 00:45:50 00:10:58 04:35
229 801 William Gren Enskede 55 00:45:51 00:10:59 04:35
230 595 Erik Miliander Sundbybergs IK 72 00:45:55 00:11:03 04:35
231 205 Christofer Olsson Bromma 88 00:45:56 00:11:04 04:35
232 466 Håkan Filipson Adrigo Hedge 61 00:45:57 00:11:05 04:35
233 922 Niklas Da Silva 79 00:45:57 00:11:05 04:35
234 402 Carl Uhlan Järfälla 63 00:45:57 00:11:05 04:35
235 646 Per Kurttila Stockholm 71 00:46:00 00:11:08 04:36
236 818 Håkan Wadholm Täby 62 00:46:01 00:11:09 04:36
237 661 Andreas Aarflot Team Stockholm Marathon/IF Linnéa 54 00:46:02 00:11:10 04:36
238 880 Johan Bengtsson Axa Sports Club 67 00:46:03 00:11:11 04:36
239 905 Lukas Löwing Svensson 87 00:46:04 00:11:12 04:36
240 936 Tommy Larsson 51 00:46:05 00:11:14 04:36
241 470 Leonard Hinnerud Stockholm 83 00:46:06 00:11:14 04:36
242 509 Anders Svensson Vendelsö 76 00:46:08 00:11:16 04:36
243 638 Christopher Dollhopf Stockholm 81 00:46:10 00:11:18 04:37
244 572 Mattias Ivanov Hägersten 81 00:46:13 00:11:22 04:37
245 811 Dan Lundqvist Dahlin Andréasson Pr 71 00:46:18 00:11:26 04:37
246 882 Petter Beijer Stockholm 80 00:46:20 00:11:28 04:38
247 568 Matthias Sjödin Stockholm 76 00:46:21 00:11:29 04:38
248 927 Tomas Brätfors Huddinge HAIS 63 00:46:21 00:11:29 04:38
249 581 John Lindén Stockholm 83 00:46:23 00:11:31 04:38
250 777 Kåre Klevjer Norge 53 00:46:24 00:11:33 04:38
251 495 Per-Roland Sjöberg Stora Stenslätten 46 00:46:27 00:11:35 04:38
252 414 Martin Ivarsson Stockholm 82 00:46:27 00:11:36 04:38
253 535 Kenneth Eriksson GIAB 59 00:46:28 00:11:36 04:38
254 505 Claes Nilsson Bergshamra södra 59 00:46:29 00:11:37 04:38
255 430 Filip Scheja Stockholm 74 00:46:30 00:11:39 04:39
256 747 Hans Floberg Johanneshov 67 00:46:31 00:11:40 04:39
257 258 Josef Matschiner Stockholm 80 00:46:35 00:11:43 04:39
258 427 Gunnar Thuresson Stockholm 53 00:46:35 00:11:44 04:39
259 615 Anders Brännström Stockholm 78 00:46:37 00:11:46 04:39
260 599 Mathias Lardéus Trångsund 81 00:46:40 00:11:49 04:40
261 452 Björn Ivarsson Sibirien 79 00:46:41 00:11:49 04:40
262 333 Robert Mungenast Åkersberga 69 00:46:41 00:11:49 04:40
263 734 Pär Östling Nacka Strand 66 00:46:42 00:11:50 04:40
264 626 Niklas Lövfors Centro 81 00:46:42 00:11:51 04:40
265 707 Vilbert Wilbert Västerviks Tennisklubb 66 00:46:46 00:11:55 04:40
266 682 Jonathan Mankowitz UnitedLog 83 00:46:47 00:11:56 04:40
267 564 David Berling Stockholm 73 00:46:48 00:11:56 04:40
268 963 Jonas Leijonhufvud 74 00:46:48 00:11:56 04:40
269 739 Klas Ericsson Ekman Nike 75 00:46:48 00:11:56 04:40
270 753 Anders Jakobsson Stoneridge Runners 66 00:46:50 00:11:59 04:41
271 896 Johan Ekdahl Norwich 74 00:46:51 00:11:59 04:41
272 211 Tim Kettley Ericsson IK 52 00:46:55 00:12:03 04:41
272 483 Daniel Gustafson Stockholm 75 00:46:55 00:12:03 04:41
274 647 Karl-Henrik Karlsson IF Linnéa 60 00:46:57 00:12:06 04:41
275 912 Jonas Strömbäck 63 00:46:58 00:12:06 04:41
276 671 Björn Christiansen IF Linnéa 79 00:46:59 00:12:07 04:41
277 282 Dag Stenkvist Segeltorp 62 00:46:59 00:12:08 04:41
278 504 Roger Lindström FMLOG 57 00:47:00 00:12:08 04:42
279 404 Andreas Lalander Holmenlöparen.se 82 00:47:01 00:12:09 04:42
280 672 Kjell Andersson Rimbo 59 00:47:02 00:12:10 04:42
281 493 Thomas Pousette Stockholm 64 00:47:04 00:12:12 04:42
282 609 Pär Blid Försvarsmakten 62 00:47:05 00:12:13 04:42
283 592 Bruno Hultstrand Team Stockholm Marathon 55 00:47:06 00:12:14 04:42
284 669 Johannes Asplund Stockholm 83 00:47:07 00:12:15 04:42
285 833 Mattias Ortman Adp 79 00:47:08 00:12:17 04:42
286 559 David Ingnäs Stockholm 78 00:47:24 00:12:32 04:44
287 698 Richard Vahlgren Lemontree 77 00:47:27 00:12:35 04:44
288 693 Johan Pettersson Lemontree 76 00:47:29 00:12:38 04:44
289 843 Hans Lundberg Motionären.se 68 00:47:31 00:12:39 04:45
290 580 Johnny Järlefelt Söderortskammaren 56 00:47:32 00:12:40 04:45
291 456 Homan Amani Älvsjö 83 00:47:34 00:12:42 04:45
291 676 Jakob Slöjdare UnitedLog 74 00:47:34 00:12:42 04:45
293 756 Ola Eriksson Sigtuna 74 00:47:36 00:12:44 04:45
294 277 Tony Robsen Gunmar Färentuna 63 00:47:36 00:12:44 04:45
295 318 Fräs Fredric Andersson Stockholm 77 00:47:36 00:12:44 04:45
296 538 Peter Djerv HV-Fans 78 00:47:37 00:12:45 04:45
297 953 Keyvan Sjösvärd 00:47:37 00:12:45 04:45
298 721 Fredrik Svahn Stockholm 78 00:47:39 00:12:47 04:45
299 755 Peter Altsten Stoneridge Runners 71 00:47:44 00:12:52 04:46
300 782 Per Gustavsson Bromma 75 00:47:44 00:12:52 04:46
300 823 Christian Fabricius Schenker SBK 81 00:47:44 00:12:52 04:46
302 789 Tobias Andersson Gärdesskolan 90 00:47:46 00:12:54 04:46
303 951 Peter Hjorth Guideline 65 00:47:47 00:12:55 04:46
304 766 Henrik Järnefelt Lidingö 76 00:47:50 00:12:58 04:47
305 344 Claes Mårtensson Regeringskansliets IF 61 00:47:53 00:13:01 04:47
306 598 Thomas Sjödin Trångsund 69 00:47:54 00:13:02 04:47
307 750 Nicolas Sundberg Stoneridge Runners 69 00:47:56 00:13:04 04:47
308 485 Björn Claesson GSK 81 00:47:56 00:13:05 04:47
309 703 Joakim Spanne Stockholm 86 00:47:58 00:13:07 04:47
310 317 Jan Dinkelspiel Stockholm 77 00:48:00 00:13:08 04:48
310 398 Johan Stighagen Stockholm 80 00:48:00 00:13:08 04:48
312 351 Robert Sidén Sundbyberg 72 00:48:03 00:13:11 04:48
313 932 Fredrik Wingren GSK 80 00:48:04 00:13:12 04:48
314 349 Stefan Falk Club Awesome 78 00:48:04 00:13:12 04:48
315 663 Carl Kennedy Brandkåren Attunda IF 72 00:48:04 00:13:12 04:48
316 788 Magnus Hedne Gärdesskolan 64 00:48:05 00:13:13 04:48
317 453 Andreas Nilsson IFK Långspurt 80 00:48:07 00:13:15 04:48
318 551 Anders Blomquist BalanZe 69 00:48:08 00:13:16 04:48
319 659 Roger Edfors Försvarsmakten 72 00:48:11 00:13:19 04:49
320 401 Victor Olofsson Stockholm 88 00:48:12 00:13:20 04:49
321 238 Mathias Lagerström Järfälla 74 00:48:14 00:13:22 04:49
322 429 Gustaf Florén Lidingö 74 00:48:15 00:13:23 04:49
323 522 Erik Österberg Segeltorp 82 00:48:18 00:13:26 04:49
324 958 Magnus Eriksson 82 00:48:18 00:13:27 04:49
325 503 Bo Adrianzon Vinge Running Club 58 00:48:23 00:13:31 04:50
326 667 Jonas Blixt Solna 69 00:48:23 00:13:31 04:50
327 461 Micael Niden Stockholm 61 00:48:25 00:13:33 04:50
327 578 Claes Reuterswärd Stockholm 79 00:48:25 00:13:33 04:50
329 555 Mattias Edstein BalanZe 92 00:48:25 00:13:33 04:50
330 861 Hasse Åberg Team Elitlaget 67 00:48:28 00:13:36 04:50
331 425 Claudio Tosu Så mycket snabbare 69 00:48:30 00:13:38 04:51
332 524 Johan Sjöholm Stockholm 76 00:48:30 00:13:38 04:51
333 655 Carl Lundvall Försvarsmakten 73 00:48:31 00:13:40 04:51
334 281 Johan Walkendorff Huddinge 77 00:48:33 00:13:41 04:51
335 830 Thomas Eriksson Schenker AB 58 00:48:34 00:13:42 04:51
336 793 Göran Svärdberg Boo IF 61 00:48:36 00:13:45 04:51
337 371 Jan Johansson Stockholm 78 00:48:37 00:13:46 04:51
338 848 Pontus Sjögren Stockholm 80 00:48:38 00:13:46 04:51
339 653 Mikael Asperö Lind Din morsa 78 00:48:40 00:13:48 04:52
340 502 Gerben Boot Stockholm 81 00:48:43 00:13:51 04:52
340 820 Vadim Safarov Kungsängen 63 00:48:43 00:13:51 04:52
342 844 Jan Westberg Loparjanne.se 62 00:48:43 00:13:51 04:52
343 769 Claes Henriksson Stockholm 71 00:48:43 00:13:52 04:52
344 422 Mikael Carlsson Stockholm 67 00:48:45 00:13:53 04:52
345 248 Mattias Westerberg Handen 77 00:48:46 00:13:54 04:52
346 326 Magnus Tottie Vaxholm 73 00:48:50 00:13:59 04:53
347 805 Daniel Alenius Lidingö 74 00:48:51 00:13:59 04:53
348 264 Per Majak Braskens vänner Järfälla 72 00:48:52 00:14:00 04:53
349 786 Tobias Lundberg Enskede 83 00:48:52 00:14:01 04:53
350 692 Marko Holappa Lemontree 76 00:48:53 00:14:02 04:53
351 893 Martin Källgård 76 00:48:55 00:14:03 04:53
352 962 Gert ERiksson Skanska 57 00:48:58 00:14:06 04:53
353 719 Erik Eidvall Solna 93 00:49:01 00:14:09 04:54
354 552 Anders Stenvall BalanZe 79 00:49:03 00:14:12 04:54
355 2063 Mikael Eidvall SSIF 87 00:49:04 00:14:12 04:54
356 923 Ulf Björnson 83 00:49:04 00:14:12 04:54
357 877 Fredrik Klerkestam Viksjö 72 00:49:06 00:14:15 04:54
358 300 Wilhelm Hamilton Stockholm 77 00:49:07 00:14:15 04:54
359 764 Stefan Rosén Enskede Gård 67 00:49:12 00:14:20 04:55
359 889 Viktor Plato Riddermark Bil AB 83 00:49:12 00:14:20 04:55
361 537 Nicolas Schrammar Stockholm 82 00:49:16 00:14:24 04:55
362 451 Niclas Svensson Ericsson Stockholm IK 72 00:49:17 00:14:25 04:55
363 802 Tor Mellbye Länsförsäkringar 55 00:49:19 00:14:28 04:55
364 729 Mats Persson Corinnes vänner 79 00:49:20 00:14:28 04:56
365 488 Jonas Mattsson Stockholm 72 00:49:21 00:14:29 04:56
366 530 Per Bergmark Stockholm 74 00:49:21 00:14:30 04:56
367 767 Tommy Källkvist Vendelsö 59 00:49:22 00:14:30 04:56
368 379 Mikael Hedlund Banérporten 64 00:49:23 00:14:31 04:56
369 778 Thomas Tibbling Norsborg 62 00:49:23 00:14:31 04:56
370 226 Staffan Hentze Bajen 71 00:49:24 00:14:32 04:56
371 431 Robin Vall Riksdagen 82 00:49:25 00:14:33 04:56
372 303 Håkan Ljungkvist World Courier 71 00:49:29 00:14:37 04:56
373 700 Jonas Görnebrand Lemontree 62 00:49:30 00:14:38 04:57
374 278 Anders Lindgren KLTK 76 00:49:31 00:14:40 04:57
375 391 Joacim Holm Stockholm 61 00:49:33 00:14:41 04:57
376 448 Gustav Broberg Stockholm 82 00:49:33 00:14:41 04:57
377 269 Magnus Ohlsson Nacka 71 00:49:35 00:14:43 04:57
377 831 Björn Porserud Fredrikshofs FIF 47 00:49:35 00:14:43 04:57
379 475 Robert Norman Sollentuna Runners 70 00:49:36 00:14:44 04:57
380 477 Mattias Karlsson Gainerz 71 00:49:39 00:14:48 04:57
381 679 Martin Wallin UnitedLog 83 00:49:50 00:14:58 04:59
382 886 Marcus Pierrou Softronic 75 00:49:52 00:15:00 04:59
383 338 Hans Ridderström Hässelby SK 55 00:49:52 00:15:00 04:59
384 496 Björn Blomqvist Thorneye.com 62 00:49:53 00:15:01 04:59
385 774 Jimi Jonsson Huddinge 76 00:49:54 00:15:02 04:59
386 875 Nicklas Dackhuden Runners Store/MAI 82 00:49:54 00:15:03 04:59
387 935 Fredrik Berling 64 00:49:57 00:15:05 04:59
388 720 Anders Englund Åkersberga 83 00:49:57 00:15:05 04:59
389 439 Krister Axner Bromma 69 00:49:58 00:15:06 04:59
390 878 Oliver Källenfors Runners Store 89 00:50:03 00:15:12 05:00
391 673 Sven Karvonen Älvsjö 83 00:50:04 00:15:12 05:00
392 441 Cesar Eriksson Stockholm 74 00:50:04 00:15:12 05:00
393 246 Andreas Nilsson Lugnets raketer 82 00:50:05 00:15:13 05:00
394 577 Johan Loqvist Stockholm 73 00:50:07 00:15:15 05:00
395 649 Mattias Sundgren Upplands Väsby 74 00:50:08 00:15:16 05:00
396 457 Daniel Lundqvist Stockholm 73 00:50:08 00:15:16 05:00
397 863 Jörgen Mårtensson Solna 74 00:50:11 00:15:19 05:01
398 902 Johan Karlsson 79 00:50:13 00:15:22 05:01
399 329 Alexander Borodin ACO AIF 76 00:50:15 00:15:23 05:01
400 781 Marcuz Vikeus ICA AB 60 00:50:15 00:15:23 05:01
401 735 Martin Boman Genarp 64 00:50:17 00:15:25 05:01
402 942 David Adams Syntone 64 00:50:22 00:15:30 05:02
403 520 Erik Matsson Stockholm 81 00:50:24 00:15:32 05:02
404 322 Gustaf Wiiburg Stockholm 77 00:50:24 00:15:33 05:02
405 536 Tim Baker Solna 75 00:50:25 00:15:33 05:02
406 812 Magnus Sälgö Kista 60 00:50:27 00:15:35 05:02
407 473 Leonard Lindström Upplands Väsby 72 00:50:33 00:15:42 05:03
408 852 Steven Arnold Stockholm 75 00:50:34 00:15:43 05:03
409 652 Patrik Larsson ClearIT 68 00:50:37 00:15:45 05:03
410 711 Andreas Krings Stockholm 81 00:50:38 00:15:46 05:03
411 337 Joakim Dörner Rlr 69 00:50:41 00:15:50 05:04
412 356 Bengt Hildebrand Partypakten 69 00:50:44 00:15:52 05:04
413 368 Daniel Fällman Stockholm 80 00:50:49 00:15:57 05:04
414 737 Niklas Dykström Stockholm 74 00:50:49 00:15:57 05:04
415 497 Johan Ring Lidingö 75 00:50:52 00:16:01 05:05
416 498 Johan Eliasson Lidingö 75 00:50:54 00:16:02 05:05
417 602 Perola Brolin Torsviks IF 50 00:50:54 00:16:03 05:05
418 736 Stefan Granström Åkersberga 71 00:50:55 00:16:03 05:05
419 284 Tobias Eriksson Wentzelholms IF 76 00:50:56 00:16:04 05:05
420 862 Daniel Bäckström Team Elitlaget 74 00:50:56 00:16:04 05:05
421 681 Henrik Peitz UnitedLog 73 00:50:57 00:16:05 05:05
422 380 Thomas Seifert Järfälla 69 00:51:01 00:16:09 05:06
423 549 Jan-Erik Blomqvist Team Altrusoft 76 00:51:08 00:16:16 05:06
424 726 Alf Berggren Älvsjö 68 00:51:08 00:16:17 05:06
425 670 Peter Mangano Bålsta IK 69 00:51:10 00:16:18 05:07
426 689 Tägt Daniel Olsson D&D Event & Travelling 84 00:51:13 00:16:21 05:07
427 825 Ralf Christensson Stockholm 66 00:51:13 00:16:22 05:07
428 808 Jean-philippe Pain Stockholm 80 00:51:14 00:16:22 05:07
429 421 Christer Schapiro Running Sweden 48 00:51:14 00:16:22 05:07
430 550 Hans Höök Team Altrusoft 61 00:51:14 00:16:23 05:07
431 554 Olle Pettersson BalanZe 77 00:51:15 00:16:23 05:07
432 417 Peter Kult Skogås 64 00:51:19 00:16:27 05:07
433 959 Don Schaeffer 79 00:51:24 00:16:32 05:08
434 695 Tobias Talltorp Lemontree 77 00:51:25 00:16:33 05:08
435 613 Niklas Dahlström Take a load off Annie 61 00:51:25 00:16:34 05:08
435 961 Johan Löfling 83 00:51:25 00:16:34 05:08
437 694 Carl-Johan Ahde Lemontree 73 00:51:29 00:16:37 05:08
438 388 Andreas Lantz Stockholm 78 00:51:31 00:16:39 05:09
439 207 Tommy Wallentin Vallentuna FK 45 00:51:33 00:16:41 05:09
440 691 Mattias Erneholm Lemontree 74 00:51:34 00:16:43 05:09
441 449 Pedro Rodriguez Stockholm 88 00:51:35 00:16:43 05:09
442 639 Johan Gauffin Upplands Väsby 70 00:51:42 00:16:50 05:10
443 899 Peter Andersson Huddinge 63 00:51:47 00:16:55 05:10
444 904 Olle Olofsson Rådmansö SK 49 00:51:48 00:16:56 05:10
445 450 Pierre Pettersson Stockholm 86 00:51:49 00:16:57 05:10
446 358 Mattias Rydstedt Bromma 75 00:51:51 00:16:59 05:11
447 432 Henrik Sundén Sundbyberg 79 00:51:53 00:17:01 05:11
448 297 Azim Fatan Läkarresurs 64 00:51:56 00:17:04 05:11
449 641 Håkan Österberg Bandhagen 58 00:51:57 00:17:05 05:11
450 954 Cales Julin Grace 63 00:51:59 00:17:07 05:11
451 821 Daniel Olsson Stockholm 64 00:52:02 00:17:10 05:12
452 557 Jonas Falck BalanZe 75 00:52:02 00:17:11 05:12
453 858 Michael Lindström Centro 73 00:52:02 00:17:11 05:12
454 375 Mattias Wickberg Årsta 82 00:52:05 00:17:14 05:12
455 728 Alexander Kåverud Älvsjö 75 00:52:13 00:17:21 05:13
456 950 Niklas Kierkegaard 00:52:13 00:17:22 05:13
457 799 Göran Karlöf Stockholm 57 00:52:13 00:17:22 05:13
458 546 Ola Idenfeldt Stockholm 70 00:52:18 00:17:26 05:13
459 744 Jacob Söderlund Ekerö 71 00:52:21 00:17:29 05:14
460 714 Mikael Harg Norrtälje 59 00:52:22 00:17:31 05:14
461 561 Carl-Henrik Bronäs Stockholm 76 00:52:26 00:17:34 05:14
462 249 Christian Storck Hässelby SK 58 00:52:26 00:17:34 05:14
463 526 Kristinn Gylfason Stockholm 78 00:52:30 00:17:38 05:15
464 288 Fredrik Jonsson 1983 Års Ängel 83 00:52:30 00:17:39 05:15
465 642 Leif Eklund Eklunds Båtvarv 48 00:52:34 00:17:42 05:15
466 625 Linus Örberg Centro 77 00:52:35 00:17:43 05:15
467 813 Jonas Eklöf SI-Drift (SVT) 76 00:52:37 00:17:45 05:15
468 521 Hiamal Llanos Skarpnäck 71 00:52:37 00:17:46 05:15
469 253 Daniel Fridlund Enskede 94 00:52:39 00:17:47 05:15
470 746 Ulf Nilsson Täby 69 00:52:40 00:17:48 05:16
471 906 Olof Åstrand SiATM 00:52:41 00:17:50 05:16
472 377 Robert Sköld Länsförsäkringar 51 00:52:42 00:17:50 05:16
473 500 Magnus Karlsson WSP 62 00:52:52 00:18:00 05:17
474 367 Jan Koupil Norrtälje SIF 63 00:52:56 00:18:05 05:17
475 574 Ulf Klasén Telecomputing 54 00:52:56 00:18:05 05:17
476 853 Peter Jönsson Stockholm 79 00:52:57 00:18:05 05:17
477 944 Conny Carebo Vallentuna FK 56 00:52:57 00:18:05 05:17
478 660 Thomas Söderlund Försvarsmakten 89 00:52:58 00:18:06 05:17
479 455 Peder Dinkelspiel FoodFriends 72 00:53:00 00:18:08 05:18
480 480 Per Hjalmarsson Nyköping 66 00:53:05 00:18:13 05:18
481 605 Mattias Sandström Tangix 73 00:53:05 00:18:14 05:18
482 824 Johan Ekhagen Stockholm 64 00:53:10 00:18:19 05:19
483 407 Benjamin Kos Hägersten 78 00:53:12 00:18:20 05:19
484 745 Henrik Örneblad 40-års klubben 71 00:53:15 00:18:24 05:19
485 547 Johan Brick Danderyd 60 00:53:19 00:18:27 05:19
486 834 Kjell Holmstrand Heleneholms IF 71 00:53:20 00:18:28 05:20
487 939 Marcus Stenvall 00:53:22 00:18:30 05:20
488 293 Fredrik Eriksson 00:53:22 00:18:31 05:20
489 775 Lars Skoglund Lidingö 54 00:53:28 00:18:36 05:20
490 458 Patrik Ericson Bromma 76 00:53:28 00:18:36 05:20
491 867 Dutra Da Silva Capezzuto 00:53:28 00:18:36 05:20
492 718 Magnus Eidvall Solna 59 00:53:30 00:18:38 05:21
493 576 Gunnar Björkman Solna 60 00:53:37 00:18:45 05:21
494 628 Johan Saari Centro 78 00:53:41 00:18:49 05:22
495 738 Johannes Holmertz IFK Lidingö 75 00:53:42 00:18:50 05:22
496 585 Lars Wernemar Skogås 72 00:53:46 00:18:54 05:22
497 285 Niklas Strid Tyresö 79 00:53:47 00:18:55 05:22
498 307 Håkan Karlsvärd Stockholm 64 00:53:50 00:18:58 05:23
499 295 Abboud Ado Stockholm 73 00:53:55 00:19:03 05:23
500 540 Anders Blomgren ClimateWell 61 00:54:04 00:19:13 05:24
501 796 Aleksander Marlevi Anna-Lena 50 00:54:08 00:19:17 05:24
502 426 Ulf Ahlström Nacka 57 00:54:09 00:19:17 05:24
503 257 Tom Stenius Stockholm 80 00:54:16 00:19:25 05:25
504 384 Philip Möjbro Årsta 83 00:54:21 00:19:30 05:26
505 478 Peteris Vanags Täby 62 00:54:24 00:19:32 05:26
506 327 Robert Liljeblad Österskär 73 00:54:26 00:19:34 05:26
507 560 Sten Odenblad Fredrikshof 39 00:54:33 00:19:41 05:27
508 489 Eric Wallinder Årsta 85 00:54:34 00:19:42 05:27
509 309 Victor Press IK Makkabi 76 00:54:42 00:19:51 05:28
510 706 Ara Bissal Stockholm 86 00:54:44 00:19:52 05:28
511 791 Mathias Olsson Aspudden 80 00:54:45 00:19:54 05:28
512 727 Doli Sachedina Solna 76 00:54:52 00:20:00 05:29
513 955 Joakim Nyås 85 00:54:59 00:20:08 05:29
514 594 Paulo Vidal Gula Paviljongen 79 00:55:10 00:20:18 05:31
515 510 Simon Cohen Stockholm 73 00:55:15 00:20:23 05:31
516 600 Alexander Schultz Blåbär IF 92 00:55:21 00:20:29 05:32
517 776 Lars Sundermeyer Humandata Runners 65 00:55:25 00:20:34 05:32
518 634 Jesper Thörnberg Combat Academy IF 88 00:55:32 00:20:41 05:33
519 396 Mikael Persson Nacka 75 00:55:33 00:20:42 05:33
520 643 Jan Porjé NasdaqOMX 53 00:55:38 00:20:46 05:33
521 957 Spiros Lykakis Fortum 71 00:55:40 00:20:48 05:34
522 481 Vilhelm Holmqvist Stockholm 79 00:55:47 00:20:56 05:34
523 245 Bengt Nilsson Lugnets raketer 49 00:55:50 00:20:59 05:35
524 631 Joakim Millqvist Centro 81 00:56:02 00:21:10 05:36
525 352 Gabriel Berglund Järfälla 66 00:56:03 00:21:11 05:36
526 648 Mathias Pettersson If 72 00:56:07 00:21:16 05:36
527 697 Jan Heggen Lemontree 75 00:56:13 00:21:21 05:37
528 541 Henrik Segersvärd www.segersvard.com 66 00:56:18 00:21:26 05:37
529 656 Dan Pettersson Försvarsmakten 87 00:56:19 00:21:27 05:37
530 224 Lasse Bengtsson Bajen 72 00:56:24 00:21:32 05:38
531 597 Niklas Vargensten Hägersten 77 00:56:34 00:21:42 05:39
532 571 Öivind Hall Järfälla 55 00:56:34 00:21:43 05:39
533 913 Martin Runesson INIT Sport Club 66 00:56:38 00:21:46 05:39
534 636 Peter Haake Stockholm 69 00:56:39 00:21:47 05:39
535 484 Olof Dunsö IF Linnéa 83 00:56:50 00:21:59 05:41
536 709 Samer Shisha Järfälla 80 00:56:51 00:21:59 05:41
537 342 Peter Karlström Midrange IF 59 00:56:55 00:22:03 05:41
538 280 Michael Sparreskog Stockholm 69 00:57:10 00:22:18 05:43
539 436 Mikael Hiort Mordor 80 00:57:14 00:22:23 05:43
540 419 Jonny Pålsson Johannelund 66 00:57:16 00:22:24 05:43
541 725 Alex Maslov Åkersberga 51 00:57:36 00:22:44 05:45
542 263 Michael Andersson Regeringskansliet 64 00:57:37 00:22:46 05:45
543 479 Jesper Björken Abatel IF 70 00:57:38 00:22:46 05:45
544 785 Greger Sellberg Nykvarn 42 00:57:41 00:22:50 05:46
545 420 Anders Karlsson Saltsjö-Boo 64 00:57:42 00:22:50 05:46
546 590 Bertil Gunnarson Sollentuna 48 00:57:42 00:22:51 05:46
547 859 Roger Tällgård Centro 67 00:57:55 00:23:03 05:47
548 296 Ulf Karlén Vällingby 61 00:57:57 00:23:05 05:47
549 876 Boje Ericson IFK Tumba 48 00:58:05 00:23:14 05:48
550 620 Lennart Grönberg Johanneshov 55 00:58:06 00:23:14 05:48
551 635 Anders Öhnfeldt Uppsala 55 00:58:16 00:23:25 05:49
552 311 Patrik Lindström Stockholm 76 00:58:18 00:23:26 05:49
553 289 Kalle Borneland Södermalm 84 00:58:19 00:23:28 05:49
554 898 Yassin Demirkiran Centro 79 00:58:37 00:23:46 05:51
555 573 Martin Waern Stockholm 69 00:58:46 00:23:54 05:52
556 941 Björn Tingåker 54 00:58:50 00:23:58 05:53
557 591 Anders Zetterlund Spånga 61 00:58:53 00:24:01 05:53
558 797 Nader Javid IF Linnéa 64 00:58:55 00:24:03 05:53
559 758 Jörgen Petersson Båstad 53 00:58:58 00:24:07 05:53
560 476 Thomas Axelsson Gainerz 71 00:59:00 00:24:08 05:54
561 376 Fredrik Norén Årsta 82 00:59:04 00:24:12 05:54
562 216 Peter Westermark Haninge 65 00:59:20 00:24:29 05:56
563 749 Anders Astrell Stockholm 62 00:59:24 00:24:33 05:56
564 897 Fredrik Derwinger Centro 66 00:59:39 00:24:47 05:57
565 222 Markus Blomkvist Stockholm 77 00:59:40 00:24:48 05:58
566 627 Jimmy Åkerman Centro 70 00:59:47 00:24:55 05:58
567 304 Johan Krohne World Courier 68 00:59:47 00:24:56 05:58
568 790 Gustav Campenhausen Gärdesskolan 94 00:59:53 00:25:01 05:59
569 225 Pk Hovden Bajen 72 00:59:55 00:25:03 05:59
570 919 Staffan Jansson 72 00:59:56 00:25:04 05:59
571 472 Henrik Jansson Upplands Väsby 72 01:00:10 00:25:19 06:01
572 290 Rikard Kjörling Täby 59 01:00:21 00:25:29 06:02
573 705 Antonios Antonopoulos Stockholm 84 01:00:25 00:25:33 06:02
574 757 Anders Grimfelt Nordea 54 01:00:36 00:25:45 06:03
575 261 Henrik Sand Stockholm 82 01:00:50 00:25:59 06:05
576 244 Fredrik Schultz Västerås 77 01:01:04 00:26:12 06:06
576 934 Johan Zeffer 73 01:01:04 00:26:12 06:06
578 460 Robert Grenehed Stockholm 62 01:01:11 00:26:19 06:07
579 918 Tord Nilsson 74 01:01:16 00:26:25 06:07
580 587 Jens Christiansen Stockholm 67 01:01:34 00:26:43 06:09
581 829 Stefan Nilsson Hässelby 55 01:01:43 00:26:52 06:10
582 465 Tom Sörhuus Mon-Sun Design 71 01:01:57 00:27:06 06:11
583 418 Per Ekberg Hägersten 60 01:01:59 00:27:07 06:11
584 810 Björn Adolfsson Vallentuna 76 01:02:06 00:27:15 06:12
585 339 Jan Lindgren Täby 52 01:03:09 00:28:17 06:18
586 624 Peter Fornander Centro 83 01:03:12 00:28:20 06:19
587 464 Mats Bruhn Bålsta 68 01:04:59 00:30:07 06:29
588 393 Mats Säfström Westermalms IF 59 01:05:12 00:30:20 06:31
589 212 Ulf Ljungström Stockholm 46 01:05:54 00:31:03 06:35
590 390 Fredrik Häggberg Upplands Väsby 69 01:05:58 00:31:06 06:35
591 210 Henrik Christenson Stockholm 73 01:08:29 00:33:37 06:50
592 239 Peter Camarch Järfälla 80 01:09:02 00:34:10 06:54
593 237 Sirwan Amjadi Järfälla 82 01:10:43 00:35:51 07:04
594 229 Martin Mårtensson Segeltorp 73 01:13:11 00:38:19 07:19