Resultat Milspåret 2013
Kvinnor motion 5 km
Plats Start nr Namn Förening/Ort/Land     Tid tid efter Pace
1 5098 Ann Björklund Spårvägens FK 1971 00:20:46 04:09
2 394 Katarina Johnsson IF Linnéa 1981 00:21:08 00:00:22 04:13
3 5021 Hanna Södergren FIF Gnistan 1997 00:21:12 00:00:26 04:14
4 5030 Carina Lundmark Team Parameter 1957 00:22:52 00:02:06 04:34
5 317 Anna Johansson FK Studenterna 1971 00:23:04 00:02:18 04:36
6 5093 Marina Halldin Nasdaq OMX 1973 00:23:28 00:02:42 04:41
7 5046 Tova Jendervall Tullinge 2000 00:23:46 00:02:59 04:45
8 5020 Mikaela Lundberg Stockholm 1987 00:24:28 00:03:42 04:53
9 5122 Patricia Cernik Sheldon IF 1981 00:24:30 00:03:44 04:54
10 5128 Stina Andreasson Gustavsbergs OK 1984 00:24:47 00:04:01 04:57
11 5114 Anna Holmström Team Stockholm Marathon 1977 00:24:51 00:04:04 04:58
12 5061 Cecilia Bertholds Stockholm 1981 00:25:00 00:04:13 05:00
13 5029 Lena Tollerz Törn Bromma IF 1972 00:25:19 00:04:32 05:03
14 5127 Constanze Eib SSIF 1985 00:26:14 00:05:27 05:14
15 5078 Lena Eklund Swedbank Försäkring 1959 00:26:25 00:05:39 05:17
16 5129 Sara Agemark Stockholm 1988 00:26:29 00:05:43 05:17
17 5083 Helena Barrantes Carlsson Järfälla 1975 00:27:12 00:06:25 05:26
18 5123 Anne-Britta Westin Stockholm 1952 00:27:19 00:06:33 05:27
19 5074 Amanda Hedlund Hägersten 1997 00:27:21 00:06:35 05:28
20 2206 Emilie Lindgren Stockholm 1981 00:27:22 00:06:35 05:28
21 5094 Anna Wiklund Lidingö 1978 00:27:26 00:06:39 05:29
22 2321 Marianne Olsson Team Stockholm Marathon 1963 00:27:30 00:06:43 05:30
23 5050 Pia Laselle Init AB 1980 00:27:31 00:06:45 05:30
24 5055 Cecilia Danneke Stockholm 1982 00:27:37 00:06:51 05:31
25 5069 Margareta Hansson Team Stockholm Marathon 1962 00:27:42 00:06:56 05:32
26 5097 Amanda Ryde Gagnefs IF 1985 00:27:51 00:07:05 05:34
27 5124 Jeanette Stenquist Team TriHealth Fitness 1972 00:27:52 00:07:06 05:34
28 5117 Carina Berglind Canon 1972 00:27:58 00:07:12 05:35
29 5076 Anna Nyman Team Stockholm Marathon 1980 00:28:01 00:07:15 05:36
30 5121 Astrid Gustafsson Stockholm 00:28:22 00:07:36 05:40
31 5024 Lotta Eurén Inte så snabb men jävligt snygg 1968 00:28:30 00:07:44 05:42
32 5084 Agnes Fällman Stockholm 1998 00:28:33 00:07:46 05:42
33 5062 Sari Vienola Stockholm 1985 00:28:40 00:07:54 05:44
34 5012 Petra Lindell Team Stockholm Marathon/OK Södertörn 1973 00:28:48 00:08:02 05:45
35 5005 Anna-Karin Olivemark Avesta 1972 00:28:57 00:08:11 05:47
36 5096 Anna Andrae Stocksund 1969 00:29:04 00:08:18 05:48
37 5060 Maria Mårtensson Swedbank Försäkring 1972 00:29:05 00:08:18 05:49
38 5037 Anna Riton Team Parameter 1984 00:29:10 00:08:24 05:50
39 2357 Catharina Gannholm Hägersten 1979 00:29:15 00:08:29 05:51
40 5054 Brittis Söderlund Vallentuna FK 1951 00:29:23 00:08:37 05:52
41 5063 AnnaMaria Sundin Sollentuna 1978 00:29:28 00:08:41 05:53
42 5091 Andrea Fors Team Stockholm Marathon 1987 00:29:31 00:08:45 05:54
43 5035 Emmy Ivarsson Team Parameter 1985 00:29:38 00:08:52 05:55
44 5019 Susanne Ewaldh Stockholm 1958 00:29:51 00:09:05 05:58
45 5088 Elena Torres B Hässelby 1966 00:30:04 00:09:17 06:00
46 5049 Peggy Nordström Init AB 1956 00:30:06 00:09:19 06:01
47 5073 Ingela Hedlund Haag Hägersten 1963 00:30:14 00:09:28 06:02
48 5015 Sandra Frithiof Lidingö 1975 00:30:33 00:09:47 06:06
49 5004 Emma Johansson Söderby 1979 00:30:35 00:09:49 06:07
50 5006 Annika Engstam Nacka 1964 00:30:39 00:09:53 06:07
51 2256 Malin Olson Sköndal 1979 00:31:09 00:10:23 06:13
52 5068 Ulrika Tjernström Stockholm 1977 00:31:23 00:10:36 06:16
53 2346 Maria Nystedt Swedbank 1973 00:31:23 00:10:37 06:16
54 5085 Gabriella Lanciotti Stockholm 1970 00:31:25 00:10:39 06:17
55 5042 Monica Kling Åkersberga 1946 00:31:27 00:10:41 06:17
56 5118 Linnéa Westring Norrtälje 1977 00:31:31 00:10:45 06:18
57 5071 Annika Holm Lemon Tree 1977 00:31:32 00:10:46 06:18
58 5066 Katarina Hagberg Stockholm 1975 00:31:35 00:10:49 06:19
59 5072 Carina Borgenstrand Swedbank Försäkring 1960 00:31:45 00:10:59 06:21
60 5070 Anna Berglund Lemon Tree 1982 00:31:48 00:11:02 06:21
61 5007 Cecilia Westergård Stockholm 1971 00:32:03 00:11:17 06:24
62 5014 Camilla Garpemark Stockholm 1980 00:32:07 00:11:21 06:25
63 5003 Sarah Skogh Lidingö 1989 00:32:14 00:11:28 06:26
64 5120 Chatrin Svensson Sollentuna 1970 00:32:19 00:11:32 06:27
65 5018 Gabriella Riddez Diakonia 1981 00:32:24 00:11:37 06:28
66 5008 Simone Eriksson Familjen Erikssons SK 1980 00:32:25 00:11:39 06:29
67 5044 Birgit Holmgren Björkhagens Äldreboende 1946 00:32:42 00:11:56 06:32
68 5125 Filippa Stenquist Team TriHealth Fitness 1998 00:32:44 00:11:58 06:32
69 5130 Teja Antunes Stockholm 1986 00:33:12 00:12:26 06:38
70 5034 Jennie Höckert Team Parameter 1984 00:33:16 00:12:30 06:39
71 5041 Marita Björklund Fredrikshofs FIF 1946 00:33:37 00:12:51 06:43
72 5067 Lucy Andersson Stockholm 1985 00:34:05 00:13:18 06:49
73 5065 Marianna Berbeyer Lidingö 1985 00:34:06 00:13:19 06:49
74 5053 Elisabeth Auer Solna 1949 00:34:32 00:13:46 06:54
75 5038 Elin Witt Team Parameter 1980 00:34:46 00:14:00 06:57
76 5026 Linda Sannefur Caperio IF 1977 00:35:06 00:14:20 07:01
77 5090 Christina Karlsson Fenix 1963 00:35:07 00:14:21 07:01
78 5126 Antonia Solms Stockholm 1984 00:35:47 00:15:01 07:09
79 5089 Irene Pejer Täby 1963 00:35:53 00:15:06 07:10
80 5051 Tina Wedhäll Kungsängen 1971 00:35:57 00:15:11 07:11
81 5043 Clara Sörås Åkersberga 1994 00:35:58 00:15:12 07:11
82 5052 Anett Schön Järfälla 1968 00:35:59 00:15:13 07:11
83 5013 Louisa Nordgren Hässelby 1968 00:36:00 00:15:13 07:12
84 5059 Helena Andersson Swedbank 1964 00:36:06 00:15:19 07:13
85 5002 Jenny Douhan Värmdö 1977 00:36:10 00:15:23 07:14
86 349 Nathalie Astete Älvsjö 1984 00:36:25 00:15:39 07:17
87 5119 Erika Andersson Bagarmossen 1975 00:36:43 00:15:56 07:20
88 5048 Yanping Zhang Stockholm 1981 00:36:52 00:16:06 07:22
89 5077 Ann-Marie Andersson Team Stockholm Marathon 1943 00:38:06 00:17:20 07:37
90 5032 Anette Palmquist Team Parameter 1963 00:38:17 00:17:31 07:39
91 5022 Lina Jansson Farsta 1981 00:38:21 00:17:34 07:40
92 5115 Linda Rosén Canon 1974 00:38:55 00:18:09 07:47
93 5086 Jessica Haagel Farsta 1971 00:39:04 00:18:18 07:48
94 5102 Berit Karin Aasland Stavanger 1952 00:40:57 00:20:10 08:11
95 5058 Nina Škobalj Nasdaq OMX 1989 00:40:59 00:20:13 08:11
96 5033 Mimmi Chang Team Parameter 1979 00:42:07 00:21:20 08:25
97 5108 Siri Rognö Sörbel Norge 1964 00:42:53 00:22:07 08:34
98 5104 Torill Lee Andreassen Norge 1952 00:43:49 00:23:03 08:45
99 5016 Lena Jansson Diakonia 1972 00:44:58 00:24:11 08:59
100 5106 Randi Sunde Norge 1980 00:50:32 00:29:46 10:06
101 5100 Laila Løhre Stavanger 1963 00:50:34 00:29:48 10:06
102 5113 Inger Lise Faltinsen Norge 1965 00:50:37 00:29:50 10:07
103 5112 Kathrine Kastellet Norge 1970 00:50:57 00:30:11 10:11
104 5064 Dervisa Karat Lidingö 1966 00:51:06 00:30:19 10:13
105 5107 Eli Skarestad Norge 1955 00:51:09 00:30:22 10:13
106 5109 Björg Lye Norge 1948 00:51:23 00:30:37 10:16
107 2205 Jenny Nyberg Skärplinge 1980 00:51:53 00:31:07 10:22
108 5110 Brit Pedersen Norge 1952 00:57:44 00:36:58 11:32
109 5103 Beate Lea Håland Norge 1978 00:58:11 00:37:25 11:38
110 5105 Åse Siren Westersjö Norge 1963 00:58:45 00:37:59 11:45
111 5111 Sølvi Høiland Asgautsen Norge 1957 01:03:05 00:42:19 12:37
112 5101 Anne Gro Slyngstad Stavanger 1961   01:03:06 00:42:19 12:37
Män motion 5 km
Plats Start nr Namn Förening/Ort/Land     Tid tid efter Pace
1 4050 Gunnar Durén Hässelby SK 1963 00:17:52 03:34
2 4073 Marcus Engström Almo BK 1986 00:18:35 00:00:43 03:43
3 4034 Karl-Henrik Suhard Metal Militia 1980 00:18:42 00:00:50 03:44
4 4038 Johan Bostrand Täby 1991 00:18:47 00:00:55 03:45
5 4070 Benjamin Schwab Schweiz 1982 00:19:07 00:01:14 03:49
6 4005 Lennart Borgstam Karbenning GoIF 1964 00:20:14 00:02:21 04:02
7 4069 Jonas Gisterå Stockholm 1985 00:20:16 00:02:23 04:03
8 4072 Christofer Larsson Älvkarleby 1979 00:20:50 00:02:58 04:10
9 4016 Klas Öberg Täby IS 1965 00:21:00 00:03:08 04:12
10 4019 Rune Hörnes Norge 1969 00:21:59 00:04:07 04:23
11 4021 Jon Nordquist Team Parameter 1977 00:23:22 00:05:29 04:40
12 4035 Teo Torstensson Hägersten 1984 00:23:29 00:05:36 04:41
13 4028 John Fridell Solna 1973 00:24:23 00:06:31 04:52
14 4009 Oskar Arctaedius Järfälla 1991 00:24:56 00:07:03 04:59
15 4047 Pär Hanson SPIK 1959 00:24:56 00:07:04 04:59
16 4032 Rachid Jamai-Haitot Tullinge 1963 00:24:57 00:07:04 04:59
17 4026 Håkan Tiger Team Parameter 1962 00:25:32 00:07:40 05:06
18 4024 Carl-Magnus Falk Team Parameter 1980 00:26:51 00:08:58 05:22
19 4015 Jorge Nyström Spånga 1984 00:27:01 00:09:09 05:24
20 4004 Mats Säfström Westermalms IF 1959 00:27:26 00:09:33 05:29
21 4046 Gunnar Grip Vallentuna 1963 00:28:07 00:10:14 05:37
22 4030 Klas Lindbäck Init AB 1970 00:28:10 00:10:17 05:38
23 4014 Magnus Eurén Inte så snabb men jävligt snygg 1973 00:28:30 00:10:38 05:42
24 4023 Ole Deurell Team Parameter 1954 00:29:52 00:11:59 05:58
25 4002 Christer Eriksson Familjen Erikssons SK 1947 00:29:53 00:12:00 05:58
26 4008 Petri Mantilo Sindre 1963 00:30:01 00:12:09 06:00
27 4037 Peter Hugmark Hägersten 1945 00:30:20 00:12:28 06:04
28 4048 Joakim Linnarsson Lidingö 1968 00:30:35 00:12:43 06:07
29 4068 Arala Sebhatu Stockholm 1981 00:30:48 00:12:56 06:09
30 4063 Leiv Harald Ystheim Norge 1947 00:31:05 00:13:12 06:13
31 4031 Martin Runesson Init AB 1966 00:31:08 00:13:16 06:13
32 4071 Felix Bystedt Team TriHealth Fitness 1997 00:32:43 00:14:51 06:32
33 4036 Bo Permerius Täby 1958 00:32:55 00:15:02 06:35
34 4074 Benuando Antunes Stockholm 1976 00:33:12 00:15:19 06:38
35 4013 Karl Andersson Knivsta 1962 00:33:12 00:15:20 06:38
36 4003 Majid Reyhanian Hässelby 1973 00:36:00 00:18:07 07:12
37 1195 Johan Lindqvist Johanneshov 1966 00:36:38 00:18:45 07:19
38 4006 Magnus Elmstein Skogås 1971 00:37:09 00:19:16 07:25
39 4012 Per-Åke Schärström Knivsta 1957 00:37:17 00:19:25 07:27
40 173 Clarence Ärlebrink FK Studenterna 00:39:28 00:21:36 07:53
41 4053 Rahiem Fazel Onsi SANDNES 1965 00:40:13 00:22:20 08:02
42 4001 Ulf Ljungström Stockholm 1946 00:40:16 00:22:24 08:03
43 4056 Jørn A. Søraa SANDNES 1953 00:42:59 00:25:06 08:35
44 4054 Arthur Nymann Tønnesen Stavanger 1955 00:43:54 00:26:02 08:46
45 4064 Rolf Ness Norge 1963 00:44:43 00:26:51 08:56
46 4062 Rasmus Flesjå Norge 1947 00:45:36 00:27:44 09:07
47 4033 Pär Grandin Handen 1951 00:46:17 00:28:25 09:15
48 4061 Helge Svendsen Norge 1961 00:49:41 00:31:48 09:56
49 4055 Stig Wathne Stavanger 1955 00:49:48 00:31:56 09:57
50 4060 Richard Roaldsöy Norge 1972 00:49:55 00:32:02 09:59
51 1376 Micael Sundström Åkersberga 1955 00:50:24 00:32:32 10:04
52 4058 Bernt Krogh Stavanger 1953 00:50:57 00:33:05 10:11
53 1202 Mats Törnroos Tyresö 1969 00:51:53 00:34:00 10:22
54 1381 Torbjörn Wikström Lidingö 1964 00:52:24 00:34:31 10:28
55 4045 Dan Wilhelmson Käppalaförbundet 1953 00:52:44 00:34:51 10:32
56 4011 Lars Norlin Rimbo 1949 00:54:59 00:37:06 10:59
57 4059 Steinar Skartveit Norge 1945 00:57:48 00:39:55 11:33
58 4065 Harald Henningsen Norge 1963 00:58:17 00:40:24 11:39
59 4052 Henrik Wolff Skogsluffarna 1964   01:12:03 00:54:11 14:24
Created by SiTiming © Neptron AB 2013
2013-05-28