Resultat Stadionkväll 30/7-13

    MÄN 100 M  HEAT 1  Vind +1,8  2013-07-30
1Jan Wocalewski -93Huddinge AIS10,92Final
2Gustav Kjell -96Turebergs FK11,47Final
3Martin Westerberg -94Täby IS11,58
4Dennis Elms Jansson -95Huddinge AIS11,68
5Dag Dracke -65Rånäs 4 H12,07
6Alex Bierhance Söderberg -97Hammarby IF12,10
7William Kisekka -97Upsala IF12,10
8Urban Evjen -73FK Studenterna13,61

    MÄN 100 M  HEAT 2  Vind -0,6  
1Jacob Ewertzh -95Hammarby IF10,93Final
2Fabian Revilla -95Rånäs 4 H11,05Final
3Daniel Rosberg -96Hammarby IF11,46Final
4Rodi Kay -88Hammarby IF12,04
5Tobias Rauch -74Bromma IF12,61
6Peter Hellgren -64Bålsta IK12,96
7Börje Andersson -49Rånäs 4 H15,03
99Yafet Mahdere -94IFK LidingöDQ

    MÄN 100 M  HEAT 3  Vind -1,5  
1Chris Brusenback -93Spårvägens FK11,02Final
2Eric Bergvall -94Hässelby SK11,72
3Sebastian Brandmaier -97Upsala IF12,01
4Sebastian Svedhammer -88Spårvägens FK12,33
5John Wibäck -71Huddinge AIS12,76
6Peter Gabrielsson -62Huddinge AIS13,33
99Robin Nordkvist -93Huddinge AISDNS

    MÄN 100 M  HEAT 4  Vind -3,5  
1Tony Darkwah -86Hamamrby IF11,10Final
2Lukas Nilsson -86Hässelby SK11,33Final
3Henrik Malmberg -95Huddinge AIS11,68
4Akram Adinda -96Upsala IF12,13
5Carl Bühlmann -92IFK Lidingö12,37
6Michael Peyron -93IFK Lidingö12,72
7Peter Engström -63Huddinge AIS13,65

    MÄN 100 M  FINAL  Vind +0,8  2013-07-30
1Jan Wocalewski -93Huddinge AIS11,03
2Fabian Revilla -95Rånäs 4 H11,16
3Chris Brusenback -93Spårvägens FK11,19
4Daniel Rosberg -96Hammarby IF11,60
99Gustav Kjell -96Turebergs FKDNS
99Jacob Ewertzh -95Hammarby IFDNS
99Tony Darkwah -86Hamamrby IFDNS
99Lukas Nilsson -86Hässelby SKDNS

    MÄN 200 M  HEAT 1  Vind +2,7  2013-07-30
1Jan Wocalewski -93Huddinge AIS23,07
2Sami Gassan -96Hammarby IF23,56
3Nicklas Holm -97Hellas FK23,79
4Peter Engström -63Huddinge AIS27,30
5Palle Storm -77FK Studenterna27,81
99Sebastian Svedhammer -88Spårvägens FKDNS
99Börje Andersson -49Rånäs 4 HDNS

    MÄN 200 M  HEAT 2  Vind -2,1  
1Dag Dracke -65Rånäs 4 H25,33
2Sergej Nikolajev -73Hässelby SK25,47
3Tobias Rauch -74Bromma IF25,98
4John Wibäck -71Huddinge AIS26,17
5Peter Gabrielsson -62Huddinge AIS27,81
99Timothy Olsson -98Hammarby IFDNS
99Björn Seifert -96Upsala IFDNS
99Michael Peyron -93IFK LidingöDNS

    MÄN 200 M  HEAT 3  Vind -2,5  
1Martin Cameron -85Spårvägens FK23,56
2Dennis Elms Jansson -95Huddinge AIS23,81
3Andreas Almlöf -95Hammarby IF23,82
4Eric Bergvall -94Hässelby SK24,01
5Victor Björklund -96Upsala IF24,40
6Carl Bühlmann -92IFK Lidingö24,74
7Christopher Sentell -94Turebergs FK24,92
99Daniel Rosberg -96Hammarby IFDNS

    MÄN 200 M  HEAT 4  Vind -0,1  
1Jacob Ewertzh -95Hammarby IF22,73
2Patrik Sjöö -92Hässelby SK22,94
3Hugo Jansson -92Glanshammars IF23,14
4Giovanni Inostroza -97Turebergs FK23,56
99Carl Armfelt -84Spårvägens FKDNS
99Fabian Revilla -95Rånäs 4 HDNS
99Chris Brusenback -93Spårvägens FKDNS
99Henrik Malmberg -95Huddinge AISDNS

    MÄN 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Jacob Ewertzh -95Hammarby IF22,73
2Patrik Sjöö -92Hässelby SK22,94
3Jan Wocalewski -93Huddinge AIS23,07
4Hugo Jansson -92Glanshammars IF23,14
5Sami Gassan -96Hammarby IF23,56
6Martin Cameron -85Spårvägens FK23,56
7Giovanni Inostroza -97Turebergs FK23,56
8Nicklas Holm -97Hellas FK23,79
9Dennis Elms Jansson -95Huddinge AIS23,81
10Andreas Almlöf -95Hammarby IF23,82
11Eric Bergvall -94Hässelby SK24,01
12Victor Björklund -96Upsala IF24,40
13Carl Bühlmann -92IFK Lidingö24,74
14Christopher Sentell -94Turebergs FK24,92
15Dag Dracke -65Rånäs 4 H25,33
16Sergej Nikolajev -73Hässelby SK25,47
17Tobias Rauch -74Bromma IF25,98
18John Wibäck -71Huddinge AIS26,17
19Peter Engström -63Huddinge AIS27,30
20Palle Storm -77FK Studenterna27,81
21Peter Gabrielsson -62Huddinge AIS27,81
22Sebastian Svedhammer -88Spårvägens FKDNS
23Börje Andersson -49Rånäs 4 HDNS
24Timothy Olsson -98Hammarby IFDNS
25Björn Seifert -96Upsala IFDNS
26Michael Peyron -93IFK LidingöDNS
27Daniel Rosberg -96Hammarby IFDNS
28Carl Armfelt -84Spårvägens FKDNS
29Fabian Revilla -95Rånäs 4 HDNS
30Chris Brusenback -93Spårvägens FKDNS
31Henrik Malmberg -95Huddinge AISDNS

    MÄN 800 M  HEAT 1    2013-07-30
1Alex Torgersson -94Hammarby IF1,54.36
2Bienvenue Musore -90Tyresö FK1,55.59
3Gustav Karnebäck -87Turebergs FK1,57.33
4Jonas Linderholm -88Huddinge AIS1,58.40
5Martin Hammar -95Rånäs 4 H1,59.78
6Andreas Jansson -96Hässelby SK2,00.39
7Jesper Bokefors -94Upsala IF2,01.78
8Gunnar Durén -63Hässelby SK2,02.72

    MÄN 800 M  HEAT 2    
1Gustaf Lidfeldt -95Hammarby IF2,01.30
2Adbi yusuf -96Hammarby IF2,02.64
3David Sjöblom -95Rånäs 4 H2,03.70
4Björn Seifert -96Upsala IF2,04.46
5Christoffer Ahl -98Hammarby IF2,04.76
6Niklas Könberg -93Spårvägens FK2,05.01
7Emil Mårtensson -92Hässelby SK2,05.41
8Joel Norling -98Tierps IF2,06.75
99Adam Lindström -93Hässelby SKDNS

    MÄN 800 M  HEAT 3    
1Edom Abreham -95Hässelby SK2,02.62
2Elias Tholén -97Ununge IF2,05.40
3Lucas Grönborg -94Hellas FK2,07.87
4Linus Gustavsson -94Spårvägens FK2,08.33
5Magnus Burling -71Vallentuna FIK2,09.33
6Jacob Nystedt -98Hässelby SK2,11.20
7Rickard Karlsson -98Hässelby SK211.29
8Fredrik Sjöman -98Bromma IF2,14.40
9Emil Norling -98Tierps IF215.95

    MÄN 800 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Alex Torgersson -94Hammarby IF1,54.36
2Bienvenue Musore -90Tyresö FK1,55.59
3Gustav Karnebäck -87Turebergs FK1,57.33
4Jonas Linderholm -88Huddinge AIS1,58.40
5Martin Hammar -95Rånäs 4 H1,59.78
6Andreas Jansson -96Hässelby SK2,00.39
7Gustaf Lidfeldt -95Hammarby IF2,01.30
8Jesper Bokefors -94Upsala IF2,01.78
9Edom Abreham -95Hässelby SK2,02.62
10Adbi yusuf -96Hammarby IF2,02.64
11Gunnar Durén -63Hässelby SK2,02.72
12David Sjöblom -95Rånäs 4 H2,03.70
13Björn Seifert -96Upsala IF2,04.46
14Christoffer Ahl -98Hammarby IF2,04.76
15Niklas Könberg -93Spårvägens FK2,05.01
16Elias Tholén -97Ununge IF2,05.40
17Emil Mårtensson -92Hässelby SK2,05.41
18Joel Norling -98Tierps IF2,06.75
19Lucas Grönborg -94Hellas FK2,07.87
20Linus Gustavsson -94Spårvägens FK2,08.33
21Magnus Burling -71Vallentuna FIK2,09.33
22Jacob Nystedt -98Hässelby SK2,11.20
23Fredrik Sjöman -98Bromma IF2,14.40
24Rickard Karlsson -98Hässelby SK211.29
25Emil Norling -98Tierps IF215.95
26Adam Lindström -93Hässelby SKDNS

    MÄN 3000 M  B-final    2013-07-30
11Tobias Bjernulf -97Hässelby SK10,01.83
12Valdemar Crispin -97Spårvägens FK10,13.58
18Mikael Tennare -61Rånäs 4 H11,22.63
19Dante Göransson -90Tyresö FK11,32.70

    MÄN 3000 M  B-final    
1Niklas Hansson -Huddinge AIS9,23.16
2Pontus Hagman -97Västerås FK9,28.98
3Fredrik Grimborg -90IF Linden9,40.98
4Samuel Carlsson -85IFK Lidingö9,41.72
5Anders Fox -95Schweiz9,44.21
6Mika Repo -78Huddinge AIS9,44.64
7Christoffer Hagman -97Västerås FK9,49.93
8Antonio Nino Lavecchia -72Huddinge AIS9,55.30
10Gustav Nordling -97Spårvägens FK10,00.04
14Olof Nordling -97Spårvägens FK10,28.89
16Fabrice Odille -76Huddinge AIS10,48.32
21Martin Larsson -71Huddinge AIS12,34.48

    MÄN 3000 M  A-final    
1Wille Levay -96Spårvägens FK8,29.27
2Meberhatom Yamana -92Spårvägens FK8,38.48
3Joakim Eriksson -92Estuna IF8,50.12
4Joel Durén -94Hässelby SK8,52.27
5Carl Wistedt -80Huddinge AIS8,55.47
6Samuel Lundell Vakkuri -95Enhörna IF8,57.27
7Christofer Fogel -84Team Tete RC9,00.97
8Jonatan Alvaeus -90Upsala IF9,02.47
9Robin Leandersson -Spårvägens FK9,08.73
10Hugo Lindell -95Rånäs 4 H9,10.81
11Alexander Holm -92GoIF Tjalve9,14.27
12Michale Alemayoh -92Hammarby IF9,20.03
13Filip Segerberg -90Hammarby IF9,24.26
14Cédric Schwartzler -74Enhörna IF9,25.77
99Anders Herrmann -76Rånäs 4 HDNS

    MÄN 3000 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Wille Levay -96Spårvägens FK8,29.27
2Meberhatom Yamana -92Spårvägens FK8,38.48
3Joakim Eriksson -92Estuna IF8,50.12
4Joel Durén -94Hässelby SK8,52.27
5Carl Wistedt -80Huddinge AIS8,55.47
6Samuel Lundell Vakkuri -95Enhörna IF8,57.27
7Christofer Fogel -84Team Tete RC9,00.97
8Jonatan Alvaeus -90Upsala IF9,02.47
9Robin Leandersson -Spårvägens FK9,08.73
10Hugo Lindell -95Rånäs 4 H9,10.81
11Alexander Holm -92GoIF Tjalve9,14.27
12Michale Alemayoh -92Hammarby IF9,20.03
13Niklas Hansson -Huddinge AIS9,23.16
14Filip Segerberg -90Hammarby IF9,24.26
15Cédric Schwartzler -74Enhörna IF9,25.77
16Pontus Hagman -97Västerås FK9,28.98
17Fredrik Grimborg -90IF Linden9,40.98
18Samuel Carlsson -85IFK Lidingö9,41.72
19Anders Fox -95Schweiz9,44.21
20Mika Repo -78Huddinge AIS9,44.64
21Christoffer Hagman -97Västerås FK9,49.93
22Antonio Nino Lavecchia -72Huddinge AIS9,55.30
23Gustav Nordling -97Spårvägens FK10,00.04
24Tobias Bjernulf -97Hässelby SK10,01.83
25Valdemar Crispin -97Spårvägens FK10,13.58
26Olof Nordling -97Spårvägens FK10,28.89
27Fabrice Odille -76Huddinge AIS10,48.32
28Mikael Tennare -61Rånäs 4 H11,22.63
29Dante Göransson -90Tyresö FK11,32.70
30Martin Larsson -71Huddinge AIS12,34.48
99Anders Herrmann -76Rånäs 4 HDNS

    MÄN 3000 M HINDER      2013-07-30
1Daniel Lundgren -85Turebergs FK9,27.00
2Erik Widing -87Turebergs FK9,37.46
3Henrik Jakobsson -88Spårvägens FK9,42.69
4Johan Lindberg -80Upsala IF9,47.38
5Björn Ahlepil -80Turebergs FK9,53.93
6Tomas Jennerstål -74Vallentuna FK10,17.43
99Erik Djurberg -97Upsala IFDNS

    MÄN HÖJD      2013-07-30
1Mehdi Alkhatib -87Hammarby IF2,10
2Henrik Thoms -96Hanvikens SK2,00
3Otto Brinkman -97Spårvägens FK1,85
4Matthew Jössing -92Spårvägens FK1,80
5David Appelgren -98Tyresö FK1,75
6Sebastian Engström -95Huddinge AIS1,70
Mats Nagle -60Huddinge AIS0,00


Henrik Thoms
Mehdi Alkhatib
David Appelgren
Mats Nagle
Otto Brinkman
Sebastian Engström
Matthew Jössing
160 165 170 175 180 185 190 194 197 200 203 205 210 215
-   -   -   -   -   o   o   o   xxo xo  xxx
-   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   o   -   o   xxo xxx
-   o   xxo xo  xxx
xxx
-   -   o   o   o   o   xxx
-   -   o   xxx
-   -   o   o   o   xxx
    MÄN STAV      2013-07-30
1Rasmus Carlsson -88KFUM Örebro4,80
2Jonas Asplund -73IFK Märsta4,50
3Sergej Nikolajev -73Hässelby SK3,80
4Armand Duplantis -99IK Stål3,80
Carl Sténson -93Hellas FK0,00
Simon Assarsson -91IFK Växjö0,00
Jonathan Jansson -Östhammar0,00
David Carlsson -Östhammar0,00


Carl Sténson
Armand Duplantis
Simon Assarsson
Rasmus Carlsson
Jonas Asplund
Sergej Nikolajev
Jonathan Jansson -
David Carlsson -
360 380 400 410 420 430 440 450 460 470 480 490 500 510
-   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   xxx
xo  o   xxx
-   -   -   -   -   -   -   xx-
-   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   xo  -   xxo -   -   xxx
-   -   -   -   -   o   -   o   -   xxx
-   o   xxx
-   -   -   -   -   xxx
-   -   xxx
    MÄN TRESTEG      2013-07-30
1Erik Ehrlin -90Ärla IF14,90
2Jonas Arbinge -93Hellas FK13,45
3Albin Boestad -97IFK Lidingö12,65
4Timothy Olsson -98Hammarby IF12,29
5Sebastian Svedhammer -88Spårvägens FK11,73
6Palle Storm -77FK Studenterna10,04
7Urban Evjen -73FK Studenterna9,26

Palle Storm
Sebastian Svedhammer
Albin Boestad
Erik Ehrlin
Timothy Olsson
Urban Evjen
Jonas Arbinge
955 +1,1  956 -0,1  952 +1,0  966   983 +0,1  1004 -1,3
 x        1173 +0,9   x         x         x         x 
 x        1240 +0,9  1265 +0,1   x        1227 -0,1  1237 +1,0
 x        1490 +0,8   x         x         x         x 
 x        1229 -0,2   x         -         -         - 
926 +0,1  916 +0,5  919 -0,2   -         -         - 
1329 +0,7  1333 +2,8   x        1173 +1,6   x        1345 +0,4
    MÄN SPJUT      2013-07-30
1Stellan Back -75Turebergs FK55,90
2Johan Holmberg -88Huddinge AIS52,30
3Björn Brink -91Hanvikens SK50,23
4Hans Nordberg -65Huddinge AIS36,20

Stellan Back
Hans Nordberg
Johan Holmberg
Björn Brink
5401  5447  5394  5543  5213  5590
3404  3376   x    3620  3591  3391
5230  5079  5101  5071  4728   x 
 x    4844   x    4594  5023   x 
    KVINNOR 100 M  HEAT 1  Vind -0,7  2013-07-30
1Rebecca Larsson -94Hässelby SK12,29Final
2Jessica Östlund -93Hässelby SK12,43Final
3Sandra Hentschel -97Hammarby IF12,72Final
4Lynette Morgan -91Hammarby IF12,89
5Malin Trollsås -93Danderyds SK12,94
6Ella Frödin -97Västerås FK13,20

    KVINNOR 100 M  HEAT 2  Vind +0,7  
1Helene Bourdin -80Täby IS12,47Final
2Sara Österberg -93Hammarby IF12,73Final
3Maj Johansson -91Turebergs FK12,86Final
4Johanna Dyremark -97IFK Tumba12,95
5Anna Sunneborn -70Spårvägens FK13,37
6Lisa Olsson -97Hellas FK13,64

    KVINNOR 100 M  HEAT 3  Vind +0,3  
1Julia Skugge -88Glanshammars IF12,29Final
2Caroline Kihlblom -94Huddinge AIS12,64Final
3Sara Kviberg -93Hellas FK12,87
4Johanna Hellgren -92Bålsta IK13,65
5Antia Christensson -66FK Studenterna16,91

    KVINNOR 100 M  FINAL  Vind +1,5  2013-07-30
1Julia Skugge -88Glanshammars IF12,26
2Rebecca Larsson -94Hässelby SK12,41
3Jessica Östlund -93Hässelby SK12,47
4Helene Bourdin -80Täby IS12,59
5Sandra Hentschel -97Hammarby IF12,65
6Caroline Kihlblom -94Huddinge AIS12,75
7Maj Johansson -91Turebergs FK12,86
99Sara Österberg -93Hammarby IFDNS

    KVINNOR 200 M  HEAT 1  Vind +1,6  2013-07-30
1Mikaela Waernulf -97Västerås FK26,20
2Hanna Aabakken -98Västerås FK26,51
3Ann Hyvärinen -90IFK Lidingö27,47
4Suzanna Romilson -90FK Studenterna27,58
5Josefine Sandelius -94Hammarby IF28,01
6Antia Christensson -66FK Studenterna35,44
99Johanna Höglund -84Upsala IFDNS
99Jessica Östlund -93Hässelby SKDNS

    KVINNOR 200 M  HEAT 2  Vind -1,1  
1Caroline Kihlblom -94Huddinge AIS25,60
2Klara Helander -95Upsala IF26,17
3Lynette Morgan -91Hammarby IF26,41
4Malin Trollsås -93Danderyds SK26,84
5Felicia Berglind -93Spårvägens FK26,95
6Therese Aspsäter -83FK Studenterna27,12
7Sara Rönnby -93Enhörna IF28,07
99Rebecca Larsson -94Hässelby SKDNS

    KVINNOR 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Caroline Kihlblom -94Huddinge AIS25,60
2Klara Helander -95Upsala IF26,17
3Mikaela Waernulf -97Västerås FK26,20
4Lynette Morgan -91Hammarby IF26,41
5Hanna Aabakken -98Västerås FK26,51
6Malin Trollsås -93Danderyds SK26,84
7Felicia Berglind -93Spårvägens FK26,95
8Therese Aspsäter -83FK Studenterna27,12
9Ann Hyvärinen -90IFK Lidingö27,47
10Suzanna Romilson -90FK Studenterna27,58
11Josefine Sandelius -94Hammarby IF28,01
12Sara Rönnby -93Enhörna IF28,07
13Antia Christensson -66FK Studenterna35,44
14Johanna Höglund -84Upsala IFDNS
15Jessica Östlund -93Hässelby SKDNS
16Rebecca Larsson -94Hässelby SKDNS

    KVINNOR 800 M      2013-07-30
1Anna Silvander -93Danderyds SK2,11.66
2Sara Rönnby -93Enhörna IF2,15.48
3Ceceilie Udstuen -86Haugesund IL, NORGE2,16.20
4Astrid Rosvall -97Hässelby SK2,16.54
5Louise Åkerlund -Turebergs FK2,20.13
6Julia Forsmark -Falu IK2,20.61
7Josefin Edwall -93Danderyds SK2,26.05
8Anna Jonsson Sundberg -Hammarby IF2,26.82
9Louise Sundström -94KFUM Örebro 2,27.57
10Maja Sjöblom -97Hässelby SK2,28.97
11Ewa Wahlberg -55Uppsala LK3,30.44
12Emelie Ovenholm -81FK Studenterna3,33.24
99Emma Forss -94Hammarby IFDNF

    KVINNOR 3000 M      2013-07-30
1Kajsa Petersson -Hässelby SK9,55.94
2Dace Landström -83Vallentuna FIK10,17.21
3Emma Fogelkvist -95Spårvägens FK10,40.39
4Klara Henriksson -97Hässelby SK10,56.32
5Salina Kefleyesos -97Hässelby SK11,40.57

    KVINNOR HÖJD      2013-07-30
1Caroline Andersson -93Gefle IF1,69
2Evelina Erlandsson -94Nyköpings BIS1,65
3Ylva Engdahl -96Danderyds SK1,65
4Johanna Dyremark -97IFK Tumba1,60
5Caroline Gyllenbern -93Turebergs FK1,60
Johanna Höglund -84Upsala IF0,00


Johanna Dyremark
Caroline Andersson
Evelina Erlandsson
Ylva Engdahl
Johanna Höglund
Caroline Gyllenbern
150 155 160 165 169 172
o   o   o   xxx
-   -   o   o   xxo xxx
-   -   -   o   xxx
-   o   xo  xo  xxx

-   xxo xo  xxx
    KVINNOR STAV      2013-07-30
1Denise Eriksson -94Gefle IF3,50
2Hanna Jonsson -95Falu IK3,40
3Emma Andersson Kivineimi -91Spårvägens FK3,40
4Alexandra Bartee -95Gefle IF2,90
Madeleine Nilsson -90Kvarnsvedens GoIF0,00
Agnes Moberg -96Tyresö FK0,00
Maja Lundmark -99Hammarby IF0,00
Madeleine Rossi -95Hammarby IF0,00
Anna Jakobsson -92Spårvägens FK0,00
Kristina Ulitina -88Hammarby IF0,00
Josefin Herstedt -98Hammarby IF0,00


Madeleine Nilsson
Agnes Moberg
Hanna Jonsson
Maja Lundmark
Madeleine Rossi
Denise Eriksson
Anna Jakobsson
Alexandra Bartee
Kristina Ulitina
Emma Andersson Kivineimi
Josefin Herstedt
290 310 320 340 350 360
 -   -   -   -   -  xxx
 -   -  xxx
 -   -   -   o   -  xxx


 -   -   -  xo   o  xxx

 o  xxx

 -   -   -  xxo  -  xxx

    KVINNOR TRESTEG      2013-07-30
1Fanny Anonsen -95Gefle IF11,85
2Sofia Nilsson -95Gefle IF11,82
3Madeleine Nilsson -91Gefle IF11,58
4Hannah Svensson -95Huddinge AIS10,60
5Alice Eriksson -96IFK Lidingö9,64
Angelica Engberg -89Hässelby SK0,00

Fanny Anonsen
Sofia Nilsson
Hannah Svensson
Angelica Engberg
Madeleine Nilsson
Alice Eriksson
 x        1175 +1,,2   x         x         x        1185 -0,9
1182 0,0   x         x         x         x         x 
1041 -0,4  1003 +0,4  1060 +0,8   x        1038 +0,5   x 
 x         x         x         x         x         x 
 x         x        1158 +1,2   x         x         x 
957 -0,5   x        948 -0,3  952 +1,1  964 -0,4   x 
    KVINNOR SPJUT 600      2013-07-30
1Isabell Gradin -88Hässelby SK42,10
2Johanna Höglund -84Upsala IF30,57
3Felicia Lindberg -97Hammarby IF30,02

Isabell Gradin
Felicia Lindberg
Johanna Höglund
 x    4070  4210  3742  4082  4171
2850  2855  3002  2926  2996  2888
 x    3057   x    2747   x     x 

  Resultatlistan skapad av WindAthletics friidrottsprogram