Resultat Milspåret 2013
Kvinnor tävling10 km
Plats Start nr Namn Förening/Ort/Land Född Tid tid efter Pace
1 302 Hanna Lindholm FK Studenterna 1979 00:36:22 03:38
2 398 Dace Landström Vallentuna FK 1983 00:37:21 00:00:59 03:44
3 301 Emma Fogelkvist Spårvägens FK 1995 00:39:41 00:03:19 03:58
4 395 Honour Pearson Falu IK 1971 00:40:51 00:04:28 04:05
5 360 Lona Justesen IF Linnéa 1975 00:41:09 00:04:46 04:06
6 366 Sandra Lundberg Hässelby SK 1989 00:41:29 00:05:08 04:09
7 303 Katarina Waltre Spårvägens FK 00:41:44 00:05:21 04:10
8 338 Antonia Larsson Trångsund 1992 00:41:43 00:05:27 04:11
9 415 Eleonore Gåvsten IF LINNÈA 1979 00:42:03 00:05:47 04:13
10 388 Jessica Lind Fredrikshofs FIF 1981 00:42:11 00:05:54 04:13
11 376 Susanna Nerill Tyresö 1974 00:42:20 00:05:58 04:14
12 369 Fenja Schmidt Stockholm 1990 00:42:48 00:06:25 04:16
13 393 Annika Envall AstraZeneca IF 1968 00:43:03 00:06:44 04:18
14 353 Lina Flemström Hässelby SK 1984 00:43:10 00:06:53 04:19
15 379 Frida Säfström Rånäs 4H 1971 00:43:19 00:07:04 04:20
16 382 Sara Jacobsson Täby 1976 00:43:35 00:07:13 04:21
17 339 Petra Franzén Team Stockholm Marathon 1974 00:43:39 00:07:17 04:21
18 343 Ramona Ahlepil Sollentuna 1978 00:43:55 00:07:42 04:24
19 359 Jennie Sandberg Rånäs 4H 1970 00:44:21 00:08:06 04:26
20 405 Juni Wemmergård Team Stockholm Marathon 00:44:38 00:08:19 04:28
21 345 Madelaine Örtengren Team Stockholm Marathon 1975 00:44:56 00:08:36 04:29
22 384 Maja Öberg Nacka 1980 00:45:04 00:08:42 04:30
23 404 Desiré Haglund Stockholm 00:45:00 00:09:03 04:32
24 375 Niki Gunke Stangertz AS Nälsta 1980 00:45:15 00:09:06 04:32
25 361 Catharina Henriksson Team Stockholm Marathon 1979 00:45:21 00:09:07 04:33
26 416 Jessika Jonsson Stockholm 1980 00:45:25 00:09:12 04:33
27 348 Sandra Kaludjercic Bergman Corinnes vänner 1980 00:45:33 00:09:13 04:33
28 377 Christin Furuhagen Älvkarleby 1981 00:45:25 00:09:14 04:33
29 385 Anna Löthman Hässelby SK 1966 00:45:24 00:09:16 04:33
30 319 Åsa Pärlered Team Stockholm Marathon 1966 00:45:45 00:09:23 04:34
31 374 Linda-Maria Davidsson Stockholm 1978 00:45:59 00:09:38 04:36
32 368 Jenny Jakobsson Stockholm 1989 00:46:08 00:09:56 04:37
33 390 Nina Fagerholm Running Sweden 1965 00:46:12 00:09:56 04:37
34 358 Susanne Wahlqvist Ränäs 4H 1969 00:46:19 00:10:06 04:38
35 391 Johanna Håkansson Lidingö 1972 00:46:23 00:10:13 04:39
36 367 Kolbrun Runarsdottir Ericsson 1981 00:47:05 00:10:50 04:43
37 397 Karin Johansson Södertälje 1977 00:47:12 00:11:05 04:44
38 371 Anne Jensen Team Stockholm Marathon 1971 00:47:40 00:11:24 04:46
39 399 Anna-Viktoria Lind Bromma 00:47:55 00:11:33 04:47
40 400 Anna Ericsson Runday IF 1978 00:47:50 00:11:35 04:47
41 362 Sandra Knoll Nasdaq OMX 1989 00:48:13 00:11:50 04:49
42 340 Lisa Schultz Stockholm 1985 00:47:40 00:11:53 04:49
43 408 Frida Börjesson Stockholms rullskidklubb 1981 00:48:17 00:12:00 04:50
44 365 Cecilia Aflodal Täby 1967 00:48:19 00:12:02 04:50
45 328 Jenny Eriksson Nora Runners 1973 00:48:29 00:12:18 04:52
46 370 Eva Candelius Team Stockholm Marathon 1963 00:49:08 00:12:52 04:55
47 329 Emma Åberg Ernst & Young 1982 00:49:23 00:13:18 04:58
48 331 Ida Tryggveson Bålsta IK 1997 00:50:49 00:14:28 05:05
49 372 Jennie Hysing Enskededalen 1984 00:50:46 00:14:40 05:06
50 373 Eva Bürén Järfälla SK 1976 00:51:03 00:15:04 05:08
51 332 Elin Magnusson IFK Lidingö 1988 00:53:15 00:17:09 05:21
52 403 Madeleine Sohlberg Vallentuna FK 00:53:09 00:17:14 05:21
53 363 Maria Hybinette Suwanee 1964 00:54:04 00:17:41 05:24
54 401 Anna Lindström Värmdö 00:53:54 00:18:20 05:28
55 407 Åsa Flood Stockholm 1972 00:54:39 00:19:12 05:33
56 316 Debora Masini Skogås Athletics 1985 00:55:07 00:19:52 05:37
57 381 Charlotta Magnusson Älvsjö 1983 00:56:00 00:20:16 05:39
58 320 Charlotta Andersson Team Stockholm Marathon 1969 00:56:49 00:20:40 05:42
59 322 Sofia Jax Score24 1975 00:57:11 00:20:49 05:43
60 335 Helene Hård af Segerstad Hammer&Hanborg 1964 00:57:19 00:21:31 05:47
61 406 Sofia Wikman Stockholm 1971 00:57:12 00:21:43 05:48
62 402 Denise Lindström Värmdö 00:57:38 00:22:04 05:50
63 392 Josephine Berg O´Neill Team Molly Melon 1974 00:57:41 00:22:10 05:51
64 333 Sara Hugosson Stockholm 1981 00:58:20 00:22:24 05:52
65 334 Linda Westring Hammer & Hanborg 1979 00:58:01 00:22:34 05:53
66 354 Sofia Ewnert FK Studenterna 1989 01:00:29 00:24:50 06:07
67 355 Linda Henäng Vällingby 1993 01:00:51 00:25:09 06:09
68 336 Jenny Pöldmaa Bromma 1985 01:03:38 00:28:10 06:27
69 342 Linda Bengtsson Stockholm 1985 01:04:45 00:29:13 06:33
70 346 Silvia Wulff Rönninge 1976 01:08:10 00:32:32 06:53
71 347 Tina Gomér Nilsson Solna 1983 01:08:11 00:32:33 06:53
Män tävling10 km
Plats Start nr Namn Förening/Ort/Land   Tid tid efter Pace
1 5 Fredrik Uhrbom Spårvägens FK 00:31:28 03:08
2 4 Meberhatom Yamana Spårvägens FK 00:31:42 00:00:13 03:10
3 1 Lars Södergård Vallentuna FK 1983 00:31:57 00:00:28 03:11
4 2 Markus Persson Enhörna IF 1985 00:32:57 00:01:29 03:17
5 153 Anton Rehn Högby IF 1992 00:33:41 00:02:13 03:22
6 3 Hans Edvardsson FK Studenterna 1974 00:34:21 00:02:53 03:26
7 130 Jakob Jansson Fredrikshofs FIF 1979 00:34:24 00:02:56 03:26
8 146 Claes Theander Sundbybergs IK 1975 00:35:00 00:03:32 03:30
9 169 Erik Begler Running Sweden 00:35:25 00:03:57 03:32
10 166 Hugo Lindell Rånäs 4H 1995 00:35:29 00:04:01 03:32
11 111 Mattias Käck Fredrikshofs FIF 1983 00:35:30 00:04:02 03:33
12 150 Deri Thomas Running Sweden 1975 00:35:33 00:04:04 03:33
13 184 Henrik Zeffer Bromma 00:35:35 00:04:07 03:33
14 158 Sune Södergrann Team Stockholm Marathon 1960 00:35:37 00:04:09 03:33
15 417 christofer Salmén Tuppy TS 1981 00:36:07 00:04:39 03:36
16 131 Erik Blomberg FK Studenterna 1974 00:36:09 00:04:40 03:36
17 162 Björn Lind Söderhamn 1987 00:36:09 00:04:41 03:36
18 14 Valdemar Crispin Spårvägens FK 1997 00:36:10 00:04:42 03:37
19 143 Gunnar Hirschfeldt Team Stockholm Marathon 1978 00:36:12 00:04:44 03:37
20 187 Sebastien Grenier CA Possession 1980 00:36:15 00:04:47 03:37
21 33 Johannes Erixon FK Studenterna 1977 00:36:27 00:04:59 03:38
22 13 Jonas Wetter Spårvägens FK 1987 00:36:29 00:05:01 03:38
23 164 Ulf Yngvesson Hornstull 1964 00:36:47 00:05:19 03:40
24 409 Jens Paulsson Running Sweden 1982 00:36:41 00:05:19 03:40
25 154 Petter Gisslen SPIF Triathlon 1975 00:37:00 00:05:32 03:42
26 114 Henrik Ljunggren Axa SC 1977 00:37:02 00:05:34 03:42
27 178 Johannes Fahlström FK Studenterna 00:37:05 00:05:37 03:42
28 418 Joma Lomani Spårvägens IF 1988 00:37:02 00:05:38 03:42
29 199 Lars Erixon Solna 1967 00:37:13 00:05:45 03:43
30 142 Tommi Lindeman Kvarken Capital 1976 00:37:19 00:05:51 03:43
31 133 Herman Degselius Team Stockholm Marathon/FK Studenterna 1973 00:37:25 00:05:57 03:44
32 132 Tomas Näsström SPIF Triathlon 1979 00:37:26 00:05:58 03:44
33 67 Jörgen Axelsson Tullinge SK 1964 00:37:28 00:06:01 03:44
34 179 Tobias Björklund Stockholm 00:37:31 00:06:06 03:45
35 104 Esbjörn Jonsson Fa 1973 00:37:45 00:06:18 03:46
36 71 John Honk Solna 1983 00:37:49 00:06:22 03:47
37 110 Jan-Olof Andersson Roslagsbro IF 1965 00:37:51 00:06:23 03:47
38 186 Peter Lindborg Team Stockholm Marathon 1966 00:37:54 00:06:26 03:47
39 97 Ola Söderblom FK Studenterna 1976 00:37:55 00:06:27 03:47
40 123 Fredrik Johnsson Vissefjärda GIF 1977 00:37:54 00:06:28 03:47
41 157 Mats Eriksson Hässelby SK 1969 00:38:01 00:06:34 03:48
42 54 Jonathan Cantillana Juridiska föreningen 1987 00:38:02 00:06:35 03:48
43 48 Conny Reuterham Oscars stars 1977 00:38:06 00:06:37 03:48
44 52 Michael Berlin FK Studenterna 1982 00:38:09 00:06:42 03:49
45 121 Magnus Dahlin Team Stockholm Marathon 1969 00:38:16 00:06:48 03:49
46 124 Filip Berggren Terrible Tuesdays 1980 00:38:25 00:06:57 03:50
47 40 Emil Byström SSIF 1986 00:38:26 00:06:58 03:50
48 197 Sofus Kreutzmann Hässeby SK 1973 00:38:28 00:07:00 03:50
49 183 Jörgen Olofsson Skärmnäs 00:38:28 00:07:01 03:50
50 193 Staffan Dahlgren Nykvarn 1971 00:38:30 00:07:01 03:51
51 414 Björn HögbergForsgren IF TrikasienIF Kvantum Liljeholmen 1977 00:38:34 00:07:07 03:51
52 171 Alexander Olsson Team Stockholm Marathon 00:38:37 00:07:13 03:52
53 63 Kent Melin Bandhagen 1972 00:38:42 00:07:16 03:52
54 147 David Gustavsson Team KBK 1978 00:38:46 00:07:18 03:52
55 160 Mattias Johansson Team Stockholm Marathon 1980 00:38:49 00:07:20 03:52
56 49 Magnus Gruvstedt Stockholm 1976 00:38:51 00:07:22 03:53
57 20 Christian Bengtzelius Team Stockholm Marathon/Byggettan 1974 00:38:53 00:07:25 03:53
58 194 Pierre Leander Team Stockholm Marathon 1973 00:38:52 00:07:26 03:53
59 191 Krister Edlund Lulekamraterna 00:39:03 00:07:35 03:54
60 156 Stefan Hållberg Canon 1980 00:39:00 00:07:36 03:54
61 200 David Linnros IF LINNÈA 1980 00:39:03 00:07:39 03:54
62 92 David Baas Stockholm 1980 00:39:02 00:07:40 03:54
63 62 Martin Boström SPIF 1980 00:39:12 00:07:45 03:55
64 135 Staffan Dahl Kåres Löparakademi 1979 00:39:17 00:07:48 03:55
65 101 Håkan Walden Nasdaq OMX 1978 00:39:19 00:07:50 03:55
66 108 Gustav Nilsson ELU Konsult 1979 00:39:18 00:07:52 03:56
67 410 Fredrik Nilsson Xsport/Fredrikshov 1965 00:39:21 00:07:55 03:56
68 195 David Nordenlöw Mannheimer Swartling 1983 00:39:26 00:07:58 03:56
69 88 William Sihver Lidingö Vikings HC 1996 00:39:26 00:07:58 03:56
69 98 Sjur Jensen Vattenfalls IF 1966 00:39:27 00:07:58 03:56
71 196 Sebastian Tegel Humandata runners 1979 00:39:24 00:08:01 03:57
72 109 Tofik Massiri Årsta 1979 00:39:30 00:08:02 03:57
73 192 Roger Steen Kanotklubben Glid 1971 00:39:39 00:08:10 03:57
74 138 Andreas Nätt Team Stockholm Marathon/Locum 1972 00:39:40 00:08:13 03:58
75 151 David Domeij SUS IF 1966 00:39:44 00:08:17 03:58
76 95 Jimmie Andersson Dl2 1975 00:39:46 00:08:18 03:58
77 127 Harald Åhlgren DJTK 1994 00:39:49 00:08:28 03:59
78 420 Micke Brodin Stockholm 1971 00:39:48 00:08:29 03:59
79 60 Billy Eriksson Nasdaq OMX 1987 00:39:58 00:08:34 04:00
80 96 Dag Nyström Stockholm 1989 00:39:45 00:08:34 04:00
81 116 Jan Wallin IK Rex 1964 00:39:54 00:08:35 04:00
82 61 Jonas Rehn Huddinge AIS 1972 00:40:03 00:08:40 04:00
83 177 Rickard Strand Terrible Tuesday 1982 00:40:09 00:08:40 04:00
84 90 Stefan Jonsson Handelsbanken IF 1984 00:40:08 00:08:46 04:01
85 38 Kjell Svedman FK Studenterna 1980 00:40:20 00:08:51 04:02
86 115 Jakob Lagerdahl Stockholm 1977 00:40:21 00:08:53 04:02
87 74 Ulrik Schäfer Storvreta IK 1973 00:40:22 00:08:54 04:02
88 176 Jimmy Monell City Runners 00:40:26 00:08:57 04:02
89 75 Fredrik Alheden Länsförsäkringar IF 1980 00:40:30 00:09:06 04:03
90 174 Erik Ritzell El Ritz 00:40:42 00:09:13 04:04
91 87 Fredrik Holmgren Stockholm City Triathlon 1968 00:40:46 00:09:17 04:04
92 93 Pontus Aspenström Uppsala LK 1961 00:40:47 00:09:18 04:04
93 190 Fredrik Nybäck Fredrikshof 1970 00:40:43 00:09:21 04:04
94 55 Magnus Boström Strängnäs 1972 00:40:51 00:09:22 04:05
95 118 Sebastian Tengbom Eksjö Södra IK 1990 00:40:51 00:09:23 04:05
96 53 Hans Frössén RC Terrible Tuesdays 1973 00:40:39 00:09:24 04:05
97 21 Kenth Andersson Team Stockholm Marathon 1972 00:41:01 00:09:33 04:06
98 41 Joachim Hansson Älvsjö 1973 00:40:52 00:09:35 04:06
99 22 Henrik Svensson Deutsche Bank IS 1979 00:40:58 00:09:36 04:06
100 117 Jonas Åkerlund Enskede 1987 00:41:05 00:09:37 04:06
101 100 Fredrik Olofsson Nasdaq OMX 1980 00:41:07 00:09:39 04:06
102 57 Olof Cristoferson IF Ek 1986 00:41:07 00:09:42 04:07
103 1383 Peter Autio Stocksund 1982 00:40:33 00:09:44 04:07
104 180 Daniel Lundqvist Runday IF 00:41:14 00:09:45 04:07
105 91 Pär Söderlund Hellas FK 1976 00:41:20 00:09:55 04:08
106 18 Per Weinberger Sollentuna 1968 00:41:22 00:09:55 04:08
107 106 Fredrik Rosenqvist Huddinge AIS 1983 00:41:20 00:09:56 04:08
108 39 Joakim Sigvald Bagarmossen 1977 00:41:26 00:09:58 04:08
109 189 Kent Eriksson Pripp LK Nyköpings Runners 1973 00:41:28 00:09:59 04:08
110 68 Edmund van der Heijden Vällingby 1970 00:41:28 00:10:08 04:09
111 198 Johan Almqvist Åkersberga SK 1970 00:41:33 00:10:10 04:09
112 70 Kim Nilsson Harry boys 1983 00:41:40 00:10:14 04:10
113 81 Magnus Klinge Team Maresias 1972 00:41:40 00:10:18 04:10
114 165 Thomas Kraatz Terrible Tuesday 1969 00:41:33 00:10:18 04:10
115 136 Scott Moore Lidingö 1976 00:41:52 00:10:23 04:11
116 113 Stefan Lindberg Hellas FK 1989 00:41:53 00:10:28 04:11
117 89 Linus Linde Stockholm 1991 00:41:51 00:10:28 04:11
118 16 Fredrik A Svensson Faso Group AB 1983 00:41:50 00:10:29 04:11
119 172 Ulf Stenberg City Runners 1983 00:42:01 00:10:32 04:12
120 185 Fredrik Arrhenius Göteborg 00:42:07 00:10:38 04:12
121 107 Erik Zidén Zidde 1986 00:42:12 00:10:43 04:13
122 411 Martin Palm Vården.se 1980 00:42:03 00:10:44 04:13
123 170 Andreas Carlberg Influence 00:42:13 00:10:45 04:13
124 32 Thomas Lindqvist Switcharns 1967 00:42:16 00:10:50 04:13
125 182 Andreas Lundberg Runday IF 00:42:20 00:10:52 04:14
126 50 Andreas Gustafsson Sirius International 1982 00:42:21 00:11:01 04:14
127 412 Christer Andersson LK Runners Nyköping 1953 00:42:34 00:11:12 04:16
128 82 Johan Haeger Team Maresias 1972 00:42:42 00:11:19 04:16
129 23 Emil Eldebrink Söderkamraterna 1985 00:42:51 00:11:22 04:17
130 46 Patrik Sundberg Team Stockholm Marathon 1964 00:42:50 00:11:23 04:17
131 102 Niklas Larsson Nasdaq OMX 1985 00:42:37 00:11:25 04:17
132 163 Christoffer Olsson FK Studenterna 1988 00:42:57 00:11:38 04:18
133 134 Torbjörn Karlsson IFK Lidingö 1974 00:43:10 00:11:41 04:19
134 69 Anders Hellqvist Ernst & Young 1956 00:43:04 00:11:46 04:19
135 168 David Björk Stockholm City Triathlon 1981 00:43:22 00:11:57 04:20
136 29 Andreas Löfstrand Team Stockholm Marathon 1990 00:43:39 00:12:21 04:22
137 35 Jonas Nilsson Siri 1965 00:44:04 00:12:36 04:24
138 94 Simon Peterson LELKAP United 1985 00:43:58 00:12:39 04:24
139 421 henrik Pehrson Runday 1977 00:43:51 00:12:40 04:24
140 28 Håkan Samuelsson Team Stockholm Marathon/Runday IF 1959 00:44:14 00:12:46 04:25
141 17 Staffan Andersson Hägersten 1981 00:44:18 00:12:50 04:25
142 139 Kim Hansson Stockholm 1975 00:44:35 00:13:15 04:28
143 37 Lars Töttrup Nordea 1954 00:44:44 00:13:19 04:28
144 175 Tomas Davidsson Stockholm 1975 00:44:54 00:13:40 04:30
145 47 Alexander Borodin Stockholm 1976 00:45:17 00:13:51 04:31
146 144 Urban Ljungberg Stockholm LDK 1971 00:46:05 00:14:42 04:37
147 167 Ludvig Jakobsson Yuppie 1982 00:46:14 00:14:46 04:37
148 77 Jan Rosenström Årsta 1960 00:46:30 00:15:01 04:39
149 140 Mikael Lindblad SEB IF 1973 00:46:30 00:15:03 04:39
150 155 Robert Boström Stockholm 1982 00:46:47 00:15:26 04:41
151 419 Hampus Garnefeldt Runday IF 1990 00:46:28 00:15:33 04:42
152 99 Bengt Lindgren Vallentuna FK 1947 00:47:10 00:15:57 04:44
153 188 Tomas Ghezaei Spårvägens IF 1998 00:47:39 00:16:11 04:45
154 1641 Jimmy Mankovitz Base farm AB 1981 00:47:48 00:16:28 04:47
155 43 Claes Wallin Hammer & Hanborg 1959 00:48:26 00:17:28 04:53
156 83 Daniel Stridsberg Sundbyberg 1982 00:48:59 00:17:55 04:56
157 65 Johan Segeblad Två hjul 1979 00:49:25 00:17:57 04:56
158 413 Dimitrios Stefanis Ericsson 1978 00:49:10 00:18:31 05:00
159 42 Henrik Jansson Upplands Väsby 1972 00:51:22 00:20:10 05:09
160 79 Markus Sandsjö Nacka 1986 00:51:46 00:20:35 05:12
161 86 Markus Lindqvist Vällingby 1976 00:51:58 00:21:10 05:15
162 129 Torbjörn Pejer Täby 1963 00:56:12 00:25:12 05:40
Student kvinnor 10 km
Plats Start nr Namn Förening/Ort/Land   Tid tid efter Pace
1 3512 Sandra Södergren HKIF 1989 00:38:39 03:51
2 3528 Hanna Jansson GIH IF 1987 00:39:37 00:00:58 03:57
3 3515 Samantha Ahlgren NNIF 1993 00:43:04 00:04:33 04:19
4 3517 Zara Howard NNIF 1989 00:43:31 00:04:51 04:21
5 3526 Sara Falk GIH IF 1991 00:44:37 00:06:30 04:30
6 3510 Nicole Eichert MIF 1990 00:45:59 00:07:33 04:37
7 3529 Linda Netz SSIF 1992 00:46:25 00:07:45 04:38
8 3531 Frances Vega SSIF 00:46:12 00:08:29 04:42
9 3509 Kajsa Nilsson FIKS 1989 00:47:22 00:09:13 04:47
10 3514 Heini Salovaara SSIF 1988 00:48:03 00:09:29 04:48
11 3523 Petra Olsson MIF 1989 00:48:21 00:09:47 04:50
12 3507 Josefin Carstensen SSIF 1982 00:50:18 00:11:39 05:01
13 3530 Emily Coussens SSIF 1990 00:50:45 00:12:19 05:05
14 3516 Lotta Pelling NNIF 1990 00:51:15 00:12:45 05:08
15 3506 Fatma Guettou MIF 1986 00:51:37 00:13:02 05:10
16 3503 Alexandra Nygren SSIF 1985 00:51:15 00:13:06 05:10
17 3508 Johanna Spångberg ULS IF 1980 00:52:38 00:14:28 05:18
18 3518 Emma Drake GIH IF 1991 00:55:47 00:18:08 05:40
19 3520 Netta Ussyshkin SSIF 1992 00:57:14 00:19:28 05:48
20 3525 Barbro Fredin SSIF 1961 00:59:04 00:20:30 05:55
21 3524 Anna Lööf SSIF 1991 00:59:16 00:20:43 05:56
22 3504 Cecilia Rosen SSIF 1990 01:09:08 00:30:42 06:56
23 3527 Olivia Gallegos SSIF 1986 01:10:48 00:33:02 07:10
Student män 10 km
Plats Start nr Namn Förening/Ort/Land   Tid tid efter Pace
1 3039 Anders Grahl NNIF 1987 00:32:49 03:16
2 3038 Nils Spetz GIH IF 1991 00:33:52 00:01:02 03:23
3 3028 Love Berzell Lithe Vilse 1992 00:34:54 00:02:05 03:29
4 3022 Isak Lidström SSIF 1988 00:35:04 00:02:15 03:30
5 3042 Jonas Örarbäck NNIF 1990 00:35:25 00:02:36 03:32
6 3046 Christofer Fogel SSIF 1984 00:35:40 00:02:51 03:34
7 3025 Joni Perälä GIH IF 1983 00:37:09 00:04:24 03:43
8 3032 Justus Adedoyin MIF 1977 00:38:13 00:05:23 03:49
9 3044 Gustaf Falk Olson Solna 1992 00:38:24 00:05:39 03:50
10 3002 Max Altez MIF 1988 00:38:51 00:06:01 03:53
11 3043 Carl-Johan Högberg Uppsala Teknolog Kår 1990 00:38:54 00:06:08 03:53
12 3009 Pierre Andersson SSIF 1986 00:39:55 00:07:05 03:59
13 3021 Svante Berg NNIF 1991 00:40:08 00:07:27 04:01
14 3018 Joakim Renström NNIF 1991 00:40:38 00:07:57 04:04
15 3037 Robert Hugosson SSIF 1989 00:40:41 00:07:57 04:04
16 3020 Viktor Triamis NNIF 1985 00:40:57 00:08:16 04:06
17 3019 Dominik Dross NNIF 1988 00:41:07 00:08:17 04:06
18 3035 Henrik Dahlin SSIF 1992 00:41:02 00:08:20 04:07
19 3045 Emil Hyttinen KTH IF 1988 00:41:07 00:08:22 04:07
20 3024 Rikard Karlsson SSIF 1984 00:41:43 00:08:58 04:10
21 3014 Michael Ah-King SSIF 1976 00:41:52 00:09:17 04:12
22 3030 Richard Johansson GIH IF 1984 00:44:03 00:11:25 04:25
23 3031 Patrik Buddgård SSIF 1988 00:44:16 00:11:43 04:27
24 3011 Hampus Nilsson SSIF 1988 00:44:56 00:12:20 04:30
25 3008 David Jansson MIF 1987 00:45:05 00:12:22 04:31
26 3034 Martin Hellströmer SSIF 1989 00:48:02 00:15:13 04:48
27 3023 Marco Argiolas SSIF 1985 00:47:44 00:15:24 04:49
28 3040 Christopher Mutsaerts KTH 1986 00:47:28 00:15:42 04:51
29 3015 Sebastian Niewöhner SSIF 1989 00:47:56 00:16:04 04:53
30 3007 David Epstein MIF 1969 00:49:04 00:16:15 04:54
31 3027 Tobias Westerling GIH IF 1985 00:49:11 00:16:53 04:58
32 3016 Julian Piek SSIF 1988 00:52:41 00:20:49 05:21
33 3041 James Mejor KTH 1991 00:53:41 00:21:54 05:28
34 3017 Christoph Albert SSIF 1989 00:55:24 00:23:31 05:38
35 3029 Dan Helgesson SSIF 1986 00:56:41 00:24:35 05:44
Created by SiTiming © Neptron AB 2013