Resultat Milspåret 2013
Kvinnor motion 10 km
Plats Start nr Namn Förening/Ort/Land   Tid tid efter Pace
1 2212 Nina Lundberg Sellberg Stockholm 1961 00:39:32 03:57
2 2527 Sara Kjellson Enskede 1982 00:40:40 00:01:03 04:04
3 2493 Johanna Carlborg Lidingö Run 1984 00:41:51 00:02:12 04:11
4 2375 Malin Lindberg Luleå 1978 00:43:12 00:03:34 04:19
5 2353 Johanna Nilsson Team Stockholm Marathon 1980 00:43:17 00:03:43 04:20
6 2522 Linda Johannsen Stockholm 1988 00:44:45 00:05:06 04:28
7 2536 Joh-Anna Lindmark Segeltorp 1974 00:44:28 00:05:11 04:28
8 2041 Pernilla Hällgren Stockholm 1983 00:44:59 00:05:37 04:31
9 2544 Linda Leifsdotter Stockholm 1982 00:45:00 00:05:47 04:32
10 2302 Merja Samuelsson Stockhom 1961 00:46:02 00:06:39 04:37
11 2365 Lotta Sandelin Stockholm 1982 00:46:15 00:06:57 04:39
12 2327 Petra Månström Stockholm 1978 00:46:36 00:07:03 04:40
13 2392 Emma Nylén City Runners 1977 00:47:24 00:07:45 04:44
14 2209 Åsa Tengblad Stockholm 1976 00:47:18 00:07:46 04:44
15 2046 Sara Alin Sollentuna 1974 00:47:36 00:07:58 04:45
16 2532 Malin Carlsson Södersnäckornas BK 1978 00:47:21 00:08:08 04:46
17 2507 Charlotte Pettersson Stockholm 1981 00:48:09 00:08:30 04:48
18 2378 Johanna Stridsberg Tullinge 1982 00:47:13 00:08:30 04:48
19 2304 Elisabeth Amann Trimble IF 1988 00:48:19 00:08:40 04:49
20 2224 Caroline Bohman Lidingö 1978 00:48:05 00:08:44 04:50
21 2305 Elisabet Robinson Stockholm 1978 00:47:59 00:08:49 04:50
22 2482 Linn Sjöstedt Stockholm 1982 00:48:31 00:09:03 04:52
23 2297 Sofia Sörås Åkersberga 1989 00:48:19 00:09:10 04:52
24 2351 Natalie Karlsson Bromma 1989 00:48:36 00:09:11 04:53
25 2049 Ida Sparrfeldt Team Stockholm Marathon 1986 00:48:05 00:09:13 04:53
26 2352 Hanna Franken Stockholm 1989 00:48:52 00:09:14 04:53
27 2147 Madeleine Thorsson Team Stockholm Marathon 1971 00:48:53 00:09:14 04:53
28 2531 Helena Mattsson Hammerdals IF 1979 00:48:43 00:09:16 04:53
29 2136 Carina Andersson Stockholm 1972 00:48:42 00:09:16 04:53
30 2186 Jenny Brännström Älvsjö 1977 00:49:02 00:09:23 04:54
31 2318 Camilla Rydström Björklinge SOK 1976 00:49:02 00:09:24 04:54
32 2207 Sofia Lundberg Stockholm 1976 00:48:56 00:09:24 04:54
33 2479 Eva Kuppala Canon 1978 00:48:19 00:09:29 04:54
34 2387 Carina Eklund Tullinge 1967 00:49:01 00:09:40 04:55
35 2504 Anni Pilbacka Stockholm 1985 00:48:36 00:09:47 04:56
36 2429 Kia Lind Team Lind-Koren 1963 00:49:12 00:09:54 04:57
37 2348 Elin Ring Stockholm 1986 00:49:26 00:09:59 04:57
38 2426 Sofia Andersson Team Stockholm Marathon 1974 00:48:53 00:10:03 04:58
39 2336 Amelie Högfeldt Stockholm 1986 00:49:08 00:10:11 04:59
40 2143 Pernilla Birgander Solna 1974 00:49:27 00:10:18 04:59
41 2517 Matildha Nejman FC Barilla 00:49:31 00:10:21 05:00
42 2521 Katrina Nilsson Runday IF 1982 00:49:39 00:10:30 05:00
43 2464 Susanna Östergren Bromma 1968 00:50:00 00:10:39 05:01
44 2355 Linda Dufva Järfälla 1978 00:50:13 00:10:42 05:02
45 2474 Anna Grahm Stockholm 1985 00:49:47 00:10:50 05:02
46 2286 Tanja Selberg Stockholm 1972 00:50:33 00:10:54 05:03
47 2191 Therese Segerberg Tyresö 1975 00:50:21 00:10:55 05:03
48 2423 Katarina af Burén Täby 1966 00:50:13 00:10:59 05:03
49 2431 Cecilia Dalborg Bromma 1971 00:50:38 00:10:59 05:03
50 2484 Elin Larsson Team Stockholm Marathon/IF Linnéa 1981 00:50:13 00:10:59 05:03
51 2437 Solveig Edlund Spånga 1960 00:50:29 00:10:59 05:03
52 2473 Elin Brandelius Stockholm 1975 00:49:47 00:11:00 05:03
53 2366 Lina Wendle Funky Gasolina Running Club 1978 00:49:49 00:11:02 05:04
54 2400 Lovisa Madås Dalagatan 1976 00:50:10 00:11:04 05:04
55 2457 Lotta Alexandersson Swedbank IF 1975 00:50:31 00:11:10 05:04
56 2185 Ida Svensson Diakonia 1977 00:50:12 00:11:19 05:05
57 2298 Elin Thunell Hägersten 1985 00:50:51 00:11:31 05:07
58 2241 Annette Gröndahl Stockholm 1981 00:51:03 00:11:38 05:07
59 2347 Ida Bylund Enskededalen 1988 00:51:15 00:11:48 05:08
60 2245 Stina Åberg Tjällmo Godegårds OK 1986 00:51:00 00:11:52 05:09
61 2341 Linnea Kronvall Järfälla 1996 00:50:52 00:12:00 05:09
62 2483 Jessica Löwegren Stockholm 1980 00:50:50 00:12:01 05:10
63 2415 Lovisa Johansson R3 Revisionsbyrå 1981 00:51:16 00:12:07 05:10
64 2381 Frida Dahlström Stockholm 1988 00:51:39 00:12:13 05:11
65 2322 Christine Lundström Vallentuna 1980 00:51:22 00:12:14 05:11
66 2461 Helena Almqvist Segeltorp 1975 00:51:48 00:12:15 05:11
67 2303 Anneli Borg Upplands Väsby 1983 00:51:31 00:12:15 05:11
68 2436 Anna Westerlund Bromma 1980 00:51:31 00:12:18 05:11
69 2505 Rebecca Jarlheden Jensen Södra gymn 1995 00:51:26 00:12:20 05:11
70 2469 Martina Sennerholm Sigtuna 1974 00:51:44 00:12:26 05:12
71 2506 Anna Sundblad SPIF Triathlon 1982 00:51:38 00:12:33 05:13
72 2379 Anna Svensson Solna 1982 00:52:13 00:12:34 05:13
73 2052 Jenny Svederman Bromma 1971 00:52:16 00:12:37 05:13
74 2454 Ulrika Näslund Lidingö 1967 00:52:03 00:12:38 05:13
75 2369 Maria Brynolf Stockholm 1976 00:51:53 00:12:39 05:13
76 2029 Andrea Glaser Team Stockholm Marathon 1973 00:51:43 00:12:41 05:14
77 2312 Sofie Andersson Enångers IK 1989 00:52:22 00:12:43 05:14
78 2428 Sara Pickthall Stockholm 1978 00:52:01 00:12:45 05:14
79 2254 Cathrin Trostek-Wilhelmsson Team Stockholm Marathon 1964 00:51:48 00:12:46 05:14
80 2525 Mia Lundström Mariefred 00:51:31 00:12:46 05:14
81 2340 Caroline Kronvall Järfälla 1970 00:52:19 00:12:47 05:14
82 2091 Maria Bryhn Team Stockholm Marathon 1964 00:51:46 00:12:56 05:15
83 2460 Maria Aronsson IK 34:an 1977 00:51:45 00:12:58 05:15
84 2451 Elenor Larsson Stockholm 1984 00:51:55 00:12:58 05:15
85 2533 Anna Goliath Sollentuna 1965 00:52:38 00:12:59 05:15
86 2445 Michaela Aspdahl Team Stockholm Marathon 1984 00:52:38 00:12:59 05:15
87 2242 Anna Persson Saltsjö-Boo 1970 00:52:27 00:13:01 05:16
88 2458 Susanne Alm Skarpnäck 1970 00:51:51 00:13:03 05:16
89 2215 Malin Storm Fristedt Handen 1987 00:52:30 00:13:07 05:16
90 2234 Tove Eriksson Johanneshov 1983 00:51:59 00:13:08 05:16
90 2516 Malin Wreder Stockholm 00:52:34 00:13:08 05:16
92 2083 Kristin Orrestig Ekerö 1980 00:52:20 00:13:10 05:16
93 2291 Emelie Rydén Nacka 1985 00:52:40 00:13:14 05:17
94 2048 Annika Eriksson VeloRun 1984 00:52:54 00:13:16 05:17
95 2001 Petra Sporrong Spring Girls&Boys 1967 00:52:44 00:13:17 05:17
96 2465 Johanna Eriksson Lidingö 1990 00:52:28 00:13:21 05:17
97 2467 Sara Carlin Sollentuna 1976 00:52:26 00:13:21 05:18
98 2078 Lina Elo Enebyberg 1974 00:53:08 00:13:29 05:18
99 2146 Malin Gustavsson Enskede 1972 00:53:09 00:13:30 05:18
100 2283 Åsa Bergman Hägersten 1983 00:52:31 00:13:31 05:19
101 2277 Ludmila Mihailova Solna 1979 00:53:13 00:13:34 05:19
102 2309 Ida Fischer Skarpnäck 1971 00:53:04 00:13:35 05:19
103 2275 Jenny Lagerstedt Stockholm 1982 00:52:43 00:13:37 05:19
104 2537 Lena Nordin Rönninge 1972 00:52:24 00:13:44 05:20
105 2292 Mari Libeck Team Stockholm Marathon 1962 00:53:13 00:13:47 05:20
106 2155 Mikaela Rapp Värmdö 1974 00:53:24 00:13:49 05:20
107 2284 Caroline Bergman Västerås 1983 00:53:30 00:13:51 05:21
108 2040 Emma Eriksson Runday IF 1984 00:52:43 00:13:53 05:21
109 2535 Vera Söderström Aspudden 1977 00:52:48 00:13:53 05:21
110 2350 Victoria Engstrand-Neacsu Stockholm 1971 00:53:03 00:13:56 05:21
111 2119 Ewa Hutmacher Stockholm 1978 00:53:35 00:13:56 05:21
112 2088 Caroline Gyllenvall Team Stockholm Marathon 1978 00:52:57 00:13:57 05:21
113 2248 Frida Palmgren Stockholm 1980 00:53:13 00:14:00 05:21
114 2264 Maria Kimfors Stockholm 1986 00:53:40 00:14:01 05:22
115 2287 Gunilla Munk Sollentuna 1977 00:53:21 00:14:02 05:22
116 2462 Marie Blommé Team Stockholm Marathon/IF Linnéa 1967 00:53:28 00:14:03 05:22
117 2519 Elif Koman André TSM 1962 00:52:54 00:14:05 05:22
118 2062 Maria Svensson Norrköping 1975 00:53:48 00:14:09 05:22
119 2285 Carina Lindblom Skandia LK 1977 00:53:22 00:14:12 05:23
120 2470 Marika Hverén Danderyd 1974 00:53:34 00:14:15 05:23
121 2433 Kassandra Magnusdottir Trosa 1987 00:53:03 00:14:18 05:23
122 2480 Ingrid Almkvist Bromma 1985 00:53:29 00:14:19 05:23
123 2373 Stina Sjödahl Lemon Tree 1973 00:53:28 00:14:21 05:24
124 2398 Sofia Rasmusson Uppsala 1988 00:53:22 00:14:23 05:24
125 2475 Therese Övernes Norge 1972 00:53:28 00:14:25 05:24
126 2232 Hanna Johansson Gustavsberg 1973 00:53:20 00:14:28 05:24
127 2246 Malin Kulti Bromma 1972 00:54:09 00:14:30 05:24
128 2316 Camilla Hallesius Bromma 1970 00:53:34 00:14:31 05:25
129 2126 Camilla Rosen Täby 1988 00:54:00 00:14:32 05:25
130 2399 Madeleine Sinerius Nordic Military Training 1987 00:53:21 00:14:34 05:25
131 2036 Johanna Nordenskjöld Enskede 1972 00:53:36 00:14:37 05:25
131 2523 Annika Kullman Höök Ingarö 1965 00:53:17 00:14:37 05:25
133 2226 Eva Tegelberg Team Stockholm Marathon 1975 00:54:09 00:14:44 05:26
134 2444 Carina Svärd Stockholm 1963 00:53:46 00:14:53 05:27
135 2080 Helena Eriksson Stockholm 1975 00:54:32 00:14:53 05:27
136 2438 Linnea Wåg Ulrika 1980 00:53:56 00:15:00 05:27
137 2211 Magda Lundberg Stockholm 1990 00:54:17 00:15:00 05:27
138 2534 Evelina Sande Idenfeldt Stockholm 1968 00:54:36 00:15:01 05:28
138 2542 Bodil Nord Stockholm 1974 00:53:50 00:15:01 05:28
140 2223 Maria Sander Solna 1986 00:54:37 00:15:03 05:28
140 2396 Birgitta Åberg Andersson Rimbo 1959 00:54:30 00:15:03 05:28
142 2395 Linda Sorby True Sports 1979 00:53:56 00:15:05 05:28
143 2295 Linda Clarenbring Åkersberga 1976 00:54:13 00:15:06 05:28
144 2453 Louise Thörnrin Handen 1982 00:54:20 00:15:07 05:28
145 2380 Jenny Hagberg Hässelby 1973 00:54:02 00:15:12 05:29
146 2189 Lisa Plahn Tyresö 1964 00:54:57 00:15:18 05:29
147 2056 Andrea Porserud Team Stockholm Marathon 1974 00:55:05 00:15:26 05:30
148 2510 Ida Kettley Cronfalk Hägersten 1985 00:55:08 00:15:29 05:30
149 2447 Sara Bjärnskog Stockholm 1986 00:55:09 00:15:30 05:30
150 2171 Cecilia Nilsson Kleffner Diakonia 1973 00:54:47 00:15:30 05:30
151 2294 Maria Lindström Åkersberga 1964 00:54:38 00:15:32 05:31
152 2394 Anneli Thiel Team Stockholm Marathon 1967 00:54:40 00:15:33 05:31
153 2325 Amanda Sundberg SLL 1985 00:54:17 00:15:37 05:31
154 2518 Kerstin Wolff TSM 1957 00:55:20 00:15:41 05:32
155 2356 Kerstin Engstrand Stockholm 1951 00:54:50 00:15:43 05:32
156 2068 Lotta Jagefjord Älvsjö 1974 00:53:51 00:15:44 05:32
157 2390 Åsa Nyström Team Stockholm Maraton 1971 00:54:50 00:15:44 05:32
158 2539 Ulrika Pernestad Caperio IF 1975 00:54:46 00:15:47 05:32
159 2251 Linda Granqvist Järfälla 1976 00:54:32 00:15:52 05:33
160 2107 Carina Kullman Tyresö 1974 00:54:40 00:15:53 05:33
161 2111 Kristina Sandblom Hägersten 1965 00:55:09 00:16:03 05:34
162 2337 Frida Hedlund Älvsjö 1972 00:55:19 00:16:06 05:34
163 2024 Hannah Gerner Lindstrand Team Stockholm Marathon 1971 00:55:10 00:16:06 05:34
164 2313 Anna Torpfält Trosabygdens OK 1969 00:54:53 00:16:06 05:34
165 2013 Ann-Sofie Sjö Älta 1970 00:55:06 00:16:09 05:34
166 2477 Sandra Berglund Canon 1980 00:55:10 00:16:11 05:35
167 2258 Ulrika Zaccheus Hägersten 1974 00:55:53 00:16:14 05:35
167 2526 Marianne Marthinsson Åkersberga 1947 00:55:53 00:16:14 05:35
169 2419 My Börjeson Bromma 1988 00:55:27 00:16:19 05:35
170 2166 Josefine Thomasson Stockholm 1987 00:56:00 00:16:21 05:36
171 2250 Anna Hansson Långshyttan 1974 00:55:38 00:16:22 05:36
172 2229 Nina Bonnedahl Hägersten 1980 00:55:18 00:16:23 05:36
173 2323 Maria Rosaria Galanti Stockholm 1954 00:55:19 00:16:24 05:36
174 2502 Hedvig Haraldsen Löparakademin 1990 00:55:06 00:16:26 05:36
175 2412 Christina Kallin R3 Revisionsbyrå 1975 00:56:09 00:16:30 05:36
176 2022 Josefine Jonasson Stockholm 1976 00:56:11 00:16:32 05:37
177 2192 Susanne Wicks Saltsjöbaden 1960 00:55:18 00:16:35 05:37
178 2182 Anna Maria Johansson Diakonia 1980 00:55:42 00:16:35 05:37
179 2364 Maria Linsmo Bromma 1965 00:55:47 00:16:36 05:37
180 2023 Ulrica Winberg Team Stockholm Marathon 1966 00:56:16 00:16:37 05:37
181 2361 Kajsa Lidbjörk Solna 1974 00:56:02 00:16:37 05:37
182 2320 Sofia Frisk 34:ans IK 1974 00:55:26 00:16:39 05:37
183 2108 Malin Kohl Stockholm 1987 00:55:39 00:16:46 05:38
184 2393 Fanny Stenkvist SEGLETORP 1997 00:55:36 00:16:47 05:38
185 2067 Ulrika Borefelt Stockholm 1967 00:56:33 00:16:54 05:39
186 2319 Jeanette Lind Uppsala 1979 00:55:43 00:16:54 05:39
187 2404 Marie Olsson Team Stockholm Marathon 1954 00:55:44 00:16:54 05:39
188 2044 Madeleine Brink Jonsson Skandia LK 1966 00:56:08 00:16:58 05:39
189 2265 Helga Gimse Stockholm Rullskidsklubb 1977 00:55:53 00:17:00 05:39
190 2201 Ingela Wikrén Nordea 1966 00:56:44 00:17:05 05:40
191 2021 Annika Lindgren Team Stockholm Marathon 1965 00:56:21 00:17:06 05:40
192 2439 Magdalena Liljemon Segeltorp 1997 00:55:55 00:17:06 05:40
193 2434 Jessica Svenningsson Stockholm 1987 00:56:11 00:17:07 05:40
194 2196 Sissel J:son Lindh Tyresö 1973 00:55:54 00:17:07 05:40
195 2115 Gabriella Hermansson PwC 1973 00:55:59 00:17:08 05:40
196 2425 Johanna Lindborg Axa SC 1986 00:56:28 00:17:13 05:41
197 2288 Anne Molin Team Stockholm Marathon 1987 00:56:18 00:17:18 05:41
198 2247 Hege Madshus Stockholm 1971 00:56:58 00:17:19 05:41
199 2074 Lisa Martin-Löf Stockholm 1972 00:56:37 00:17:32 05:43
200 2430 Josefina Källberg Stockholm 1986 00:56:29 00:17:33 05:43
201 2010 Angelica Enqvist Johanneshov 1985 00:57:00 00:17:35 05:43
202 2129 Mimi Lundberg Stockholm 1989 00:56:54 00:17:36 05:43
203 2271 Sophie Björk Caperio IF 1966 00:57:17 00:17:38 05:43
204 2134 Ann-Louise Norén Enskede 1979 00:56:30 00:17:41 05:44
205 2512 Katrin Walter PEAB IF 00:56:43 00:17:42 05:44
206 2042 Åsa Zetterström Vällingby 1973 00:56:44 00:17:44 05:44
207 2017 Ewa Cabrera-Andersson Team Stockholm Marathon 1977 00:57:25 00:17:46 05:44
208 2278 Mie Sörqvist Tangix 1972 00:57:02 00:17:48 05:44
209 2538 Paula Harting Sollentuna 1965 00:57:31 00:17:52 05:45
210 2026 Brita Christensson Team Stockholm Marathon 1947 00:57:12 00:17:55 05:45
211 2308 Anna Norlander Ekerö 1978 00:57:24 00:17:55 05:45
212 2306 Ulrika Ekelund Team LV 1975 00:57:34 00:17:55 05:45
213 2148 Marina Matteoni Stockholm 1976 00:56:34 00:17:57 05:45
214 2370 Annika Ahlström Tikkurila Sverige AB 1966 00:57:17 00:17:59 05:45
215 2218 Karin Grankvist Stockholm 1981 00:56:46 00:18:02 05:46
216 387 Sara Norén Segeltorp 1982 00:57:11 00:18:03 05:46
217 2073 Caroline Turesson Mdesign.se 1982 00:57:12 00:18:03 05:46
218 2072 Maria Bööse Stockholm 1982 00:57:12 00:18:03 05:46
219 2259 Sanna Lüning Stockholm 1971 00:57:48 00:18:09 05:46
220 2289 Elisabeth Berg Vesterlund Vallentuna 1944 00:57:39 00:18:11 05:47
221 2145 Therese Nelson Täby 1979 00:57:05 00:18:12 05:47
222 2019 Emma Wallin Team Stockholm Marathon 1976 00:57:05 00:18:12 05:47
223 2174 Jessica Ovekrans Uppsala 1982 00:57:23 00:18:17 05:47
224 2280 Sofia Rooth Andersson Gustavsberg 1977 00:58:01 00:18:23 05:48
225 2328 Karin Norden Team Stockholm Marathon 1959 00:58:04 00:18:25 05:48
226 2176 Helena Sirén Ekerö 1971 00:57:48 00:18:32 05:49
227 2123 Therese Wingemo Team Stockholm Marathon 1971 00:57:52 00:18:37 05:49
228 2262 Kristina Åberg Stockholm 1984 00:57:35 00:18:39 05:49
229 2296 Lena Sörås Åkersberga 1966 00:58:21 00:18:42 05:50
230 2511 Linda Lindgren Stockholm 1974 00:57:37 00:18:47 05:50
231 2314 Hedvig Forsén Solna 1991 00:58:06 00:18:56 05:51
232 2266 Christina Hamrin Caperio IF 1975 00:57:50 00:18:57 05:51
233 2528 Anna Hagelin Stockholm 1968 00:57:52 00:18:57 05:51
234 2520 Hanna Jonsson Spårvägens IF 1998 00:58:36 00:18:57 05:51
235 2333 Pernilla Zetterman Stockholm 1970 00:58:24 00:19:02 05:52
236 2141 Jenny Eriksson Stockholm 1971 00:57:47 00:19:09 05:52
236 2540 Helena Drexler Hägersten 1978 00:58:14 00:19:09 05:52
238 2500 Umran Arikan Löparakademin 1997 00:58:27 00:19:11 05:53
239 2441 Cecilia Bäckström Team Stockholm Marathon 1966 00:58:08 00:19:13 05:53
240 2106 Erika Ornstein Meep Meep 1986 00:58:28 00:19:14 05:53
241 2385 Stina Forslund Lasse 1980 00:57:51 00:19:15 05:53
242 2065 Christina Hanze Spånga 1968 00:58:55 00:19:16 05:53
243 2268 Angelica Kjellström Caperio IF 1973 00:58:10 00:19:17 05:53
244 2084 Gunilla Tretow Saltsjö-Boo 1963 00:58:57 00:19:18 05:53
245 2345 Maria Kronqvist Vallentuna 1976 00:58:59 00:19:20 05:53
246 2443 Malin Åström Stockholm 1984 00:59:03 00:19:24 05:54
247 2417 Lena Wennerberg Spånga 1968 00:59:11 00:19:32 05:55
248 2180 Ingela Jädestam Järfälla 1977 00:58:23 00:19:34 05:55
249 2414 Maria Svenonius R3 Revisionsbyrå 1988 00:58:19 00:19:37 05:55
250 2413 Lovisa Sjöbäck R3 Revisionsbyrå 1981 00:59:18 00:19:39 05:55
251 2427 Birgitta Gunnarson Sollentuna 1953 00:58:20 00:19:40 05:55
252 2267 Kristina Thomasson Caperio IF 1963 00:58:45 00:19:41 05:56
253 2272 Linda Håkansson Uppsalapolisens IF 1979 00:58:52 00:19:47 05:56
254 2227 Abigail Cast Storbritannien 1978 00:58:44 00:19:48 05:56
255 2213 Monika Varvne Djursholm 1972 00:58:56 00:19:54 05:57
256 2261 Marja Grill Hägersten 1975 00:59:02 00:19:55 05:57
257 2172 Rebecca Eriksson Stockholm 1983 00:59:19 00:19:56 05:57
258 2047 Susanne Pihlström-Heiming Bromma 1960 00:59:04 00:19:59 05:57
259 2508 Lena Westberg Stockholm 1967 00:59:38 00:19:59 05:57
260 2122 Gabriella Rasjö Stockholm 1977 00:59:13 00:20:00 05:57
261 2255 Linnea Bring Larsson Johanneshov 1988 00:59:05 00:20:02 05:58
262 2059 Agnetha Gräslund Team Stockholm Marathon 1956 00:58:58 00:20:04 05:58
263 2144 Emelie Pettersson VeloRun 1984 00:59:06 00:20:06 05:58
264 2405 Sophie Dicksen Hensing Skarpnäck 1983 00:59:08 00:20:11 05:59
265 2082 Charlotte Luxemburg Team Stockholm Marathon 1957 00:59:36 00:20:14 05:59
266 2281 Katarzyna Salacinska Nacka 1984 00:58:58 00:20:16 05:59
267 2235 Anna Fahlstedt Vallentuna 1968 00:59:06 00:20:17 05:59
268 2214 Karolina Larsson SEB 1972 00:59:00 00:20:20 05:59
269 2310 Jennie Norin Johanneshov 1986 00:59:20 00:20:27 06:00
270 2486 Patricia Chalhoub Löparakademin 1988 00:59:39 00:20:28 06:00
271 2408 Teresia Wikström Solna 1968 00:59:12 00:20:29 06:00
272 2354 Mia Kokkonen Solna 1971 00:59:16 00:20:29 06:00
273 2260 Kajsa Wahrenby Ursviks LK 1983 00:59:28 00:20:31 06:01
274 2446 Kajsa Engström Stockholm 1988 01:00:11 00:20:32 06:01
275 2027 Theréze W Myhrén Team Stockholm Marathon/Piastowie 1984 00:59:28 00:20:32 06:01
276 2058 Anja Lundin Team Stockholm Marathon 1965 00:59:24 00:20:36 06:01
277 2114 Carina Benson Saltsjö-Boo 1960 00:59:36 00:20:37 06:01
278 2102 Kajsa Olofsson Huddinge 1964 01:00:18 00:20:39 06:01
279 2324 Elin Kjellberg Järfälla 1989 00:59:22 00:20:41 06:02
280 2154 Elisabeth Gustafsson Täby 1976 01:00:07 00:20:43 06:02
281 2372 Katarina Gustavsson Tikkurila Sverige AB 1975 01:00:05 00:20:47 06:02
282 2121 Louise Grapengiesser Stockholm 1981 00:59:41 00:20:48 06:02
283 2334 Francesca Bof Uttran 1973 00:59:38 00:20:48 06:02
284 2202 Jessica Tannerfeldt Stockholm 1976 00:59:48 00:20:55 06:03
285 2420 Ingela Nordebo Kungsängens IF 1977 00:59:50 00:20:56 06:03
286 2070 Jenny Hyenstrand Stockholm 1974 00:59:21 00:20:59 06:03
287 2383 Kicki Grunditz Sollentuna 1965 00:59:29 00:21:00 06:03
288 2198 Anna Staël von Holstein Johanneshov 1984 01:00:21 00:21:03 06:04
289 2165 Rodica Enculescu Stockholm 1977 01:00:23 00:21:06 06:04
290 2175 Susanne Eriksson Vällingby 1966 01:00:46 00:21:07 06:04
291 2061 Helena Hogman Spånga 1967 01:00:25 00:21:09 06:04
292 2231 Lisa Jacobson Huddinge 1989 01:00:03 00:21:13 06:05
293 2472 Jessica Blidsäter Vallentuna 1979 01:00:55 00:21:16 06:05
294 2376 Mikaela Andersen Stockholm 1987 01:00:20 00:21:27 06:06
295 2093 Louise Öijermark Sundbyberg 1971 01:01:07 00:21:28 06:06
296 2132 Catharina Peterson Stockholm 1980 01:00:55 00:21:37 06:07
297 2233 Johanna Nilsson IF Linnéa 1984 01:00:26 00:21:38 06:07
298 2109 Janna Dohlwitz Gösarna 1979 01:00:26 00:21:47 06:08
299 2524 Linda Murphy Bredäng 1974 01:00:35 00:21:50 06:08
300 2199 Hanna Staël von Holstein Johanneshov 1981 01:01:08 00:21:50 06:08
301 2435 Sofia Edlund TSM 1965 01:01:04 00:21:58 06:09
302 2509 Cecilia Ekström Lindh Stockholm 1972 01:01:39 00:22:00 06:09
303 2028 Karin Steen Vetlanda 1971 01:00:43 00:22:08 06:10
304 2274 Jessica Spångberg Qluster 1978 01:01:23 00:22:14 06:11
305 2057 Karin Corbishley Vallentuna 1977 01:00:57 00:22:18 06:11
306 2543 Anette Piir Team Stockholm Marathon 1965 01:02:01 00:22:22 06:12
307 2529 Elin Lindström Vällingby 1988 01:01:31 00:22:28 06:12
308 2397 Anna Borén ATIF 1969 01:01:29 00:22:28 06:12
309 2307 Jenny Fransson Team LV 1975 01:02:12 00:22:33 06:13
310 2386 Lina Boström Stockholm 1976 01:01:16 00:22:36 06:13
311 2421 Mona Östman Huddinge 1962 01:01:51 00:22:37 06:13
312 2050 Frida Söderling Årsta 1984 01:01:55 00:22:46 06:14
313 2104 Anna Winberg Stockholm 1984 01:01:59 00:22:53 06:15
314 2452 Camilla Esberg Saltsjö-Boo 1969 01:02:33 00:22:54 06:15
315 2471 Anna Hammar Åkersberga 1984 01:02:40 00:23:01 06:16
316 2360 Martina Josefsson Lidingö 1991 01:02:35 00:23:03 06:16
317 2230 Hanna Andersson Stockholm 1986 01:01:56 00:23:03 06:16
318 2489 Esra Kulbay Löparakademin 1997 01:02:46 00:23:08 06:16
319 2117 Malin Ekmark Solna 1973 01:02:04 00:23:09 06:16
320 2300 Isabella Carlfors Hägersten 1985 01:01:52 00:23:10 06:16
321 2263 Malin Lindqvist Sigtuna IF 1969 01:02:06 00:23:17 06:17
322 2156 Marie Österberg Solna 1972 01:02:52 00:23:18 06:17
323 2194 Chris Malmberg Sköndal 1974 01:01:56 00:23:19 06:17
324 2157 Teresia Arctaedius Järfälla 1964 01:01:59 00:23:20 06:17
325 2440 Hellen Arleij Acadeo 1964 01:02:25 00:23:31 06:19
326 2130 Vendela Stenius Stockholm 1978 01:02:27 00:23:42 06:20
327 2045 Monica Flink Sollentuna 1958 01:03:21 00:23:42 06:20
328 2388 Anna Westerberg Täby 1968 01:02:26 00:23:46 06:20
329 2003 Malin Fagrell Jarvis HK 1976 01:02:29 00:23:46 06:20
330 2160 Maria Rundgren DSIF 1970 01:03:30 00:23:51 06:21
331 2127 Linda Ivarsson Markus Stockholm 1983 01:02:48 00:24:10 06:22
332 2311 Kristin Andersson Stockholm 1975 01:03:30 00:24:19 06:23
333 2031 Johanna Lindell Stockholm 1974 01:03:17 00:24:21 06:24
334 2184 Ankin Ljungman Diakonia 1971 01:03:46 00:24:30 06:24
334 2515 Kia Buranakol Sirius International 01:03:18 00:24:30 06:24
336 2195 Emelie Reuterswärd Stockholm 1984 01:03:30 00:24:36 06:25
337 2200 Charlotte von Blixen-Finecke Stockholm 1978 01:04:02 00:24:44 06:26
338 2342 Maria Tapper Enskede 1957 01:04:34 00:24:55 06:27
339 2514 Linda Lindqvist Team KBK 1983 01:03:34 00:24:57 06:27
340 2487 Aruselvi Sinniah Löparakademin 1997 01:04:14 00:24:57 06:27
341 2101 Ahn-Za Hagström Stockholm 1970 01:04:40 00:25:01 06:28
342 2326 Karolina Degermo Sollentuna 1982 01:03:46 00:25:07 06:28
343 2499 Samra Kojic Löparakademin 1997 01:04:26 00:25:21 06:30
344 2495 Nora Khalil Löparakademin 1997 01:04:40 00:25:30 06:30
345 2060 Amanda Nygren Huddinge 1998 01:05:10 00:25:31 06:31
346 2449 Petra Larsson Axa SC 1975 01:05:11 00:26:25 06:36
347 2335 Marie Schnoebelen-Steffan Lidingö 1993 01:05:15 00:26:27 06:36
348 2118 Sofia Söder Farsta 1963 01:06:09 00:26:30 06:36
349 2204 Josefine Azrang Eskilstuna 1986 01:05:52 00:26:46 06:38
350 2315 Linnea Gunnarsson Vallentuna 1993 01:05:23 00:26:46 06:38
351 2488 Dilara Bardaakci Löparakademin 1997 01:05:58 00:26:47 06:38
352 2181 Nirmala Brant-Lundin Oscars stars 1965 01:06:46 00:27:07 06:40
353 2501 Victotia Escobar Löparakademin 1993 01:06:48 00:27:10 06:40
354 2133 Catharina Borgenstierna Saltsjö-Boo 1973 01:06:03 00:27:13 06:41
355 2331 Helena Ottosson Nasdaq OMX 1977 01:06:53 00:27:14 06:41
356 2332 Katarina Stenborg Nasdaq OMX 1979 01:06:13 00:27:14 06:41
357 2030 Jennie Hedlund Sollentuna 1972 01:06:53 00:27:14 06:41
358 2011 Lena Orpana Farsta 1958 01:05:56 00:27:18 06:41
359 2401 Cecilia Agardh Bro 1973 01:05:57 00:27:22 06:42
360 2330 Filippa Hartmann Nasdaq OMX 1971 01:06:40 00:27:40 06:43
361 2116 Erika Westerlund PwC 1968 01:07:20 00:27:41 06:44
362 2099 Rabeeh Najafi Nacka 1983 01:06:24 00:27:42 06:44
363 2038 Helene Jarlheden Huddinge 1966 01:07:02 00:27:57 06:45
364 2094 Nina Forsander Huddinge 1968 01:07:46 00:28:07 06:46
365 2193 Milja Koskinen Trångsund 1981 01:06:48 00:28:12 06:47
366 2243 Monika Grel Team Stockholm Marathon/SEB IF 1976 01:07:35 00:28:19 06:47
367 2018 Erika Nilsson Team Stockholm Marathon 1966 01:07:30 00:28:41 06:50
368 2279 Ylva Teder Täby 1967 01:07:51 00:29:02 06:52
369 2478 Charlotte Mazetti-Nissen Canon 1964 01:07:57 00:29:04 06:52
370 2244 Marie Ekström Stockholm 1983 01:08:03 00:29:10 06:52
371 2066 Sara Sandström Spånga 1973 01:08:10 00:29:25 06:54
372 2476 Britta Goldberg Norge 1971 01:09:13 00:29:34 06:55
373 2418 Yvonne Östergård Järfälla 1948 01:08:46 00:29:35 06:55
374 2169 Gunilla Häggström Hägersten 1962 01:08:36 00:29:43 06:56
375 2481 Janina Höstbo Täby 1974 01:08:48 00:29:52 06:57
376 2359 Agnieszka Witkiewicz Lidingö 1983 01:10:24 00:30:53 07:03
377 2025 Rosita Åkermark Bromma 1973 01:10:52 00:31:13 07:05
378 2282 Ye Liu Stockholm 01:09:58 00:31:17 07:05
379 2466 Yessica Oldsberg Stockholm 1979 01:10:45 00:32:00 07:09
380 2183 Luz Baastrup Diakonia 1971 01:11:59 00:32:59 07:15
381 2216 Petra Waldenström Running Nurses 1969 01:12:44 00:33:06 07:16
382 2403 Tina-Mari Jonasson Bromma 1970 01:11:58 00:33:13 07:17
383 2485 Bernadeen Fernando Löparakademin 1993 01:12:41 00:33:28 07:18
384 2179 Lisa Olofsson Farsta 1986 01:13:10 00:33:31 07:19
385 2217 Camilla Eriksson Running Nurses 1979 01:13:14 00:33:35 07:19
386 2257 Anki Weibull Fjärdhundra 1969 01:14:32 00:35:48 07:32
387 2491 Esra Cetin Löparakademin 1997 01:15:55 00:36:43 07:38
388 2096 Ingrid Krogius Solna 1962 01:17:08 00:37:29 07:42
389 2358 Jill Mattsson Hässelby 1987 01:17:17 00:37:46 07:44
390 2228 Cecilia Wedin Team Stockholm Marathon 1966 01:17:09 00:38:15 07:47
391 2240 Maria Sjölund Uppsala 1968 01:18:59 00:40:10 07:58
392 2236 Emilie Fahlstedt Bandhagen 1991 01:20:00 00:40:21 08:00
  2411 Anne Kempny Bromma 1975 DNF   03:43
Män motion 10 km
Plats Start nr Namn Förening/Ort/Land   Tid tid efter Pace
1 1389 Gustav Aflodal Sundbybergs IK Skidor 1997 00:37:04 03:42
2 1520 Ossian Kaufeldt Ekerö 1990 00:39:14 00:02:07 03:55
3 1636 Mathias Lindberg Stockholm 1979 00:39:19 00:02:17 03:56
4 1462 Michael Johansson Centro 1968 00:39:32 00:02:28 03:57
5 1542 Stefan Lindroth Nynäshamn 1968 00:39:56 00:02:50 03:59
6 1555 Stefan Brehammar Bromstens IK 1979 00:39:56 00:03:01 04:00
7 1513 Ola Sundling Swedbank 1979 00:40:24 00:03:17 04:02
8 1333 Carl Uhlan Järfälla 1963 00:40:20 00:03:17 04:02
9 1428 Andreas Runnemo Netlight 1983 00:40:12 00:03:18 04:02
10 1575 Christopher Strandell Canon 1987 00:40:14 00:03:20 04:02
11 1500 Anders Nohren Johanneshov 1971 00:40:36 00:03:33 04:03
12 1475 Alfred Beronius Sollentuna 1983 00:41:18 00:04:14 04:08
13 1432 Rickard Andersson Team Stockholm Marathon 1972 00:41:22 00:04:15 04:08
14 1591 Niklas Carlsson Löparakademin 1987 00:41:00 00:04:19 04:08
15 1618 Christian Almér Stockholm 1981 00:41:20 00:04:24 04:09
16 1113 John Lindholm Farsta 1982 00:41:47 00:04:41 04:10
17 1622 Hans Jonsson Täby 1974 00:41:36 00:04:42 04:10
18 1519 Stefan Ljungberg Ericsson 1971 00:42:00 00:04:53 04:12
19 1593 Niklas Värttö Löparakademin 1976 00:42:02 00:04:56 04:12
20 1538 Joakim Larsson Johanneshov 1982 00:41:23 00:04:58 04:12
21 1232 Håkan Lindgren Årsta 1969 00:41:57 00:05:00 04:12
22 1561 Andreas Tomasgaard Norge 1989 00:41:54 00:05:07 04:13
23 1650 Carl Lemoine Gävle 1987 00:42:12 00:05:07 04:13
24 1144 Urban Lövström Bergen Energi AB 1978 00:42:13 00:05:13 04:14
25 1469 Philip Andersson R3 Revisionsbyrå 1988 00:41:57 00:05:17 04:14
26 1169 Tobias Stjernman Uppsala 1973 00:42:10 00:05:20 04:14
27 1158 Åke Berglund Team Stockholm Marathon/Täby IS 1967 00:42:32 00:05:26 04:15
28 1496 Thomas Lirén Mordor 1980 00:42:30 00:05:28 04:15
29 1287 Daniel Thunell Solna 1982 00:42:20 00:05:31 04:15
30 1336 Per Kurttila Northridge 1971 00:42:36 00:05:31 04:15
31 1470 Tomas Nöjd R3 Revisionsbyrå 1959 00:42:38 00:05:31 04:15
32 1644 Daniel Bremberg Runday IF 1979 00:42:09 00:05:34 04:16
33 1461 Dennis von Knorring Centro 1981 00:42:43 00:05:36 04:16
34 1645 Karl-Adam Markbom Försvarets SK 1984 00:42:47 00:05:47 04:17
35 1268 Jan-Erik Johansson Caperio IF 1966 00:42:54 00:05:48 04:17
36 1139 Patrik Adlersson Länsförsäkringar Bank 1978 00:42:52 00:05:51 04:17
37 1599 Filip Dragutinovic Löparakademin 1996 00:42:31 00:05:51 04:17
38 1289 Henrik Trygg Värmdö IF 1969 00:42:56 00:05:52 04:17
39 1155 Joakim Karlsen Huddinge 1968 00:42:59 00:05:52 04:17
40 1104 David Åhman IF Linnéa 1977 00:42:58 00:05:59 04:18
41 1577 Anton Ludvigsson Canon 1980 00:42:53 00:06:02 04:18
42 1652 Christer Holmqvist Älvsjö 1974 00:43:02 00:06:04 04:19
43 1361 Marcus Holmlund Enskede 1973 00:42:44 00:06:12 04:19
44 1497 Mattias Berglund Sollentuna 1983 00:43:25 00:06:18 04:20
45 1320 Tommy Albinsson Init AB 1981 00:43:19 00:06:21 04:20
46 1550 Mikael Svanberg Stockholm 1964 00:43:09 00:06:23 04:20
47 1135 Dennis Selsborg Engla Lilly Running team 1974 00:43:19 00:06:27 04:21
48 1359 Jörgen Uusitalo DeLaval International AB 1974 00:43:32 00:06:29 04:21
49 1015 Daniel Alenius Lidingö 1974 00:43:37 00:06:33 04:22
50 1517 Christian Falk Nordea 1980 00:43:24 00:06:36 04:22
51 1243 Morgan Skogh Länsförsäkringar 1957 00:43:48 00:06:47 04:23
52 1471 Benny Svensson R3 Revisionsbyrå 1979 00:43:26 00:06:47 04:23
53 1128 Peter Ferngren Älvsjö 1970 00:43:58 00:06:51 04:23
54 1433 Kjell Kvarfordt Team Stockholm Marathon 1959 00:43:51 00:06:52 04:23
55 1156 Andreas Flemmer Team Stockholm Marathon 1980 00:43:52 00:06:56 04:24
56 1511 Mikael Larsson Nordea 1972 00:44:07 00:07:00 04:24
57 1499 Svante Printz Vallentuna 1965 00:43:16 00:07:09 04:25
58 1319 Thomas Ljungberg Init AB 1968 00:44:04 00:07:10 04:25
59 1493 Herman Peterson Hägersten 1975 00:43:53 00:07:11 04:25
60 1125 Daniel Larsson Vällingby 1971 00:44:09 00:07:13 04:26
61 1352 Wictor Comstedt Nasdaq OMX 1984 00:44:19 00:07:24 04:27
62 1404 Carl-Johan Ahde Lemon Tree 1974 00:44:08 00:07:24 04:27
63 1639 Tony Mankowitz Makkabi 1978 00:44:24 00:07:26 04:27
64 1286 Ulf Ahlström Nackatandläkarna 1957 00:44:31 00:07:30 04:27
65 1166 Henrik Falk Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 1985 00:44:22 00:07:31 04:27
66 1132 Jan Stridh Skogsluffarnas OK 1966 00:44:18 00:07:32 04:27
67 1439 Håkan Bårman Team Stockholm Marathon 1960 00:44:34 00:07:34 04:28
68 1490 Petter Beijer IF Linnéa 1980 00:44:39 00:07:37 04:28
69 1285 Christian Schmidt Stockholm 1977 00:44:30 00:07:39 04:28
70 1174 Peter Ottosson Diakonia 1964 00:44:03 00:07:39 04:28
71 1547 Martin Blomqvist Zoviet 1977 00:44:47 00:07:41 04:28
72 1449 Andreas Åkerlund TFP 1970 00:44:37 00:07:43 04:28
73 1105 Johan Vesterberg Stockholm 1975 00:44:37 00:07:44 04:29
74 1610 Daniel Björkegren Årsta 00:44:29 00:07:49 04:29
75 1229 Emil Didrikson Tango Sponsring 1970 00:44:56 00:07:50 04:29
76 1273 Henrik Björklund Länsförsäkringar AB 1986 00:44:37 00:07:53 04:29
77 1071 Anders Martin-Löf Stockholm 1971 00:44:53 00:07:53 04:30
78 1216 Pontus Waltré Stockholm 1987 00:45:00 00:07:54 04:30
79 1531 Johan Arnell Stockholm 1964 00:44:35 00:08:03 04:30
80 1384 Bo Bostrand Lidingö 1957 00:45:11 00:08:04 04:31
81 1448 Thomas Teglund Sollentuna 1966 00:45:07 00:08:07 04:31
82 1093 Anders Brodén 08 Stockholm 1970 00:45:10 00:08:09 04:31
83 1616 Daniel Lindberg Utbrytarna SK 00:45:12 00:08:11 04:31
84 1300 Fredrik Hallberg Stockholm 1979 00:44:29 00:08:12 04:31
85 1076 Mattias Mineur World Courier 1975 00:44:59 00:08:12 04:31
86 1237 Emanuel Hjertzén Omegapoint IF 1971 00:44:59 00:08:13 04:32
87 1567 Poya Rasooli Heddas IF 1988 00:45:11 00:08:16 04:32
88 1637 Daniel Pluntky Sollentuna 00:45:13 00:08:16 04:32
89 1340 Per Erik Nordman Team Stockholm Marathon 1985 00:45:19 00:08:19 04:32
90 1292 Michael Ek Norrtälje 1975 00:45:03 00:08:22 04:32
91 1246 Martin Enebjörk Tjällmo Godegårds OK 1986 00:45:02 00:08:26 04:33
92 1347 Eric Jungholm Nasdaq OMX 1982 00:45:33 00:08:26 04:33
93 1110 Sten Carlsson Duvbo IK 1946 00:45:28 00:08:27 04:33
94 1062 Peder Nilsson Team Stockholm Marathon 1967 00:44:47 00:08:27 04:33
95 1412 Daniel Nilsson Vällingby 1989 00:45:35 00:08:29 04:33
96 1535 Dario Costamagna CashGuard AB 1977 00:45:09 00:08:33 04:34
97 1215 Anders Kjellström Vällingby 1974 00:45:31 00:08:34 04:34
98 1034 Robert Mungenast Åkersberga 1969 00:45:33 00:08:35 04:34
99 1421 Erik Sedenberg Stockholm 1985 00:45:37 00:08:41 04:34
100 1238 Christoffer Svensson Pungpinan IF 1979 00:45:23 00:08:41 04:34
101 1267 Henrik Bäcklin Caperio IF 1982 00:45:50 00:08:43 04:35
102 1419 Hans Goldschmidt Team Stockholm Marathon 1967 00:45:47 00:08:44 04:35
103 1206 Max Brar Salutogen IF 1970 00:45:45 00:08:46 04:35
104 1208 David Salom Stockholm 1980 00:45:30 00:08:48 04:35
105 1514 Daniel Fagerström Uttran 1989 00:45:31 00:08:50 04:35
106 1438 Christer Litzell Trångsund 1969 00:45:47 00:08:51 04:35
107 1350 Owen Perry Nasdaq OMX 1987 00:45:50 00:08:54 04:36
108 1614 Jonas Jolhammar Stockholm 00:46:03 00:08:56 04:36
109 1083 Björn Lindberg IF Spirit 1962 00:45:23 00:08:56 04:36
110 1281 Vidar Sandström Enskede 1987 00:45:33 00:08:58 04:36
111 1405 David Holmstrand Lemon Tree 1982 00:46:01 00:09:04 04:37
112 1043 Erik Mitteregger Djursholm 1960 00:45:58 00:09:05 04:37
113 1468 Andreas Ek R3 Revisionsbyrå 1983 00:45:42 00:09:05 04:37
113 1474 Sebastian Beronius Sollentuna 1975 00:46:12 00:09:05 04:37
115 1137 Darko Purger Team Stockholm Marathon 1964 00:45:56 00:09:06 04:37
116 1623 Mikael Silfver Stockholm 1960 00:46:15 00:09:09 04:37
117 1261 Daniel La Placa Caperio IF 1980 00:45:52 00:09:10 04:37
118 1401 Ole-Martin Haugesten Lemon Tree 1989 00:46:18 00:09:11 04:37
119 1414 Linus Öhman Nacka 1979 00:46:09 00:09:16 04:38
120 1271 Linus Spångberg AFA Fritid 1970 00:46:04 00:09:16 04:38
121 1491 Per Åhlgren DJTK 1960 00:45:41 00:09:16 04:38
122 1290 Anders Munk Sollentuna 1976 00:46:22 00:09:19 04:38
123 1479 Kalle Prembäck Vällingby 1983 00:46:24 00:09:21 04:38
124 1302 Peter Björklund Zuite 1973 00:46:29 00:09:23 04:38
125 1505 Quentin Lambert VIF Stockholm 1987 00:45:56 00:09:24 04:39
126 1503 Stefan Jansson Lidingö 1965 00:46:26 00:09:32 04:39
127 1331 Kent Sonfjäll Stockholm AIF Boxteam 1964 00:46:16 00:09:32 04:39
128 1092 Bengt Örn Mälarhöjden 1959 00:46:33 00:09:34 04:40
129 1635 Fredrik Svahn Stockholm 1978 00:45:53 00:09:34 04:40
130 1358 Anders Emilsson Gåshaga 1969 00:46:27 00:09:36 04:40
131 1431 Vilhelm Sjögren Södermalm 1956 00:45:51 00:09:37 04:40
132 1537 Christer Carlberg Djursholm 1969 00:46:32 00:09:41 04:40
133 1323 Niels-Jakob Hansen Bagarmossen 1985 00:46:15 00:09:47 04:41
134 1409 Anders Berghult Bromma 1991 00:46:55 00:09:48 04:41
135 1276 Anders Stieberth Caperio IF 1979 00:46:33 00:09:51 04:41
136 1044 Robert Lundgren Team Burman 1971 00:46:50 00:09:52 04:41
137 1151 Robin Lundgren Team Stockholm Marathon 1977 00:46:54 00:09:55 04:42
138 1219 Bengt Hildebrand Team Stockholm Marathon/PartyPakten 1969 00:47:00 00:09:59 04:42
139 1518 Thomas Pousette Enebyberg 1964 00:47:04 00:10:02 04:42
140 1111 Carl-Johan Brodowsky Stockholm 1976 00:46:53 00:10:03 04:42
141 1226 Patrik Rydman Stockholm 1969 00:47:10 00:10:03 04:43
142 1141 Leo Lindström Grand Oak 1972 00:47:00 00:10:03 04:43
143 1250 Ivo Kukavica Lidingö 1973 00:46:49 00:10:08 04:43
144 1312 Staffan Eriksson Maingate Runners 1967 00:47:17 00:10:10 04:43
145 1201 Daniel Elala Johanneshov 1985 00:47:18 00:10:11 04:43
146 1609 Lukas Lindh City Runners 1981 00:46:35 00:10:12 04:43
147 1116 Mattias Wickberg Galderma/Q-Med 1982 00:47:19 00:10:13 04:43
148 1297 Tommy Olin Spånga 1964 00:47:08 00:10:14 04:44
149 1064 Joakim Dörner RLR Lidingö 1969 00:47:11 00:10:15 04:44
150 1048 Per-Roland Sjöberg Stenslätten United 1946 00:47:20 00:10:16 04:44
151 1338 Anders Willart Team Stockholm Marathon 1953 00:46:47 00:10:16 04:44
152 1037 Ludwig Brogård Team Stockholm Marathon 1974 00:47:24 00:10:18 04:44
153 1327 Erik Miliander Bromma 1972 00:47:06 00:10:21 04:44
154 1388 Daniel Wallin Funky Gasolina Running Club 1971 00:47:30 00:10:23 04:45
155 1586 Muharrem Harman Löparakademin 1997 00:47:03 00:10:24 04:45
156 1482 Nils-Olof Zethrin Stockholm 1966 00:47:21 00:10:24 04:45
157 1382 Zika Nikolic Vallentuna 1969 00:47:21 00:10:25 04:45
158 1303 Paul Hager Täby 1970 00:47:16 00:10:26 04:45
159 1495 Ulf Eliasson Huddinge 1965 00:47:23 00:10:26 04:45
160 1176 Julle Bergenholtz Diakonia 1989 00:47:11 00:10:28 04:45
161 1643 Aliandro Roles stockholm 1972 00:47:19 00:10:29 04:45
162 1529 Marcus Lundh Stockholm 1978 00:47:03 00:10:31 04:45
163 1175 Leif Newman Diakonia 1960 00:46:55 00:10:33 04:45
164 1430 Johan Bengtsson Team Stockholm Marathon 1967 00:47:41 00:10:34 04:46
165 1252 Mikael Kjellberg Djursholm 1957 00:47:09 00:10:35 04:46
166 1552 Jan Ots Team Stockholm Marathon/Nordic Publishing 1966 00:47:42 00:10:35 04:46
167 1301 Martin Muszkowski Stockholm 1987 00:46:58 00:10:36 04:46
168 1411 Mats Liljegren Team Skavsåret IF 1976 00:47:44 00:10:37 04:46
169 1197 Andreas Grunder Järfälla 1969 00:47:40 00:10:38 04:46
170 1489 Bruno Hultstrand Stockholm 1955 00:47:40 00:10:38 04:46
171 1546 Jonas Nilsson Zoviet 1977 00:47:46 00:10:39 04:46
172 1330 Thomas Örn Mälarhöjden 1955 00:47:48 00:10:41 04:46
173 1445 Fredrik Clerkestam Järfälla 1972 00:47:06 00:10:42 04:46
174 1218 Robert Söderström Stockholm 1982 00:47:21 00:10:43 04:47
175 1369 Olle Bastmark Stockholm 1977 00:47:33 00:10:43 04:47
176 1315 Fredrik Burefalk Strängnäs 1974 00:47:50 00:10:44 04:47
177 1318 Martin Eklöf Init AB 1975 00:47:34 00:10:47 04:47
178 1617 Fredrik Nejman FC Barilla 00:47:26 00:10:49 04:47
179 1165 Anders Cronvall Runday IF 1965 00:47:35 00:10:50 04:47
180 1348 Håkan Edström Nasdaq OMX 1984 00:47:46 00:10:53 04:48
180 1559 Ernst Olsen Stavanger 1961 00:47:25 00:10:53 04:48
182 1585 Pontus Andersson Stockholm 1975 00:48:01 00:10:54 04:48
183 1598 Fahad Raji Löparakademin 1997 00:47:33 00:10:54 04:48
184 1638 Dave Adams Stockholm 1964 00:48:02 00:10:55 04:48
185 1597 Nivethan Maymayohan Löparakademin 1996 00:47:34 00:10:56 04:48
186 1528 Nils Sallnäs STIF 1964 00:48:03 00:10:57 04:48
187 1207 Maurice Forslund Spånga 1982 00:47:37 00:10:57 04:48
188 1459 Per Andersson Centro 1969 00:48:07 00:11:00 04:48
189 1484 Olle Nordheden Vällingby 1975 00:47:45 00:11:01 04:48
190 1391 Andreas Kronström Stockholm 1981 00:48:11 00:11:05 04:49
191 1648 Jonas Hellen Bellevue 1985 00:48:02 00:11:08 04:49
192 1196 Johan Lindh Stockholm 1977 00:48:16 00:11:10 04:49
193 1009 Carl Giden Kocktorp 1955 00:48:16 00:11:10 04:49
194 1045 Anders Hamréus Fors 1964 00:48:18 00:11:12 04:49
195 1272 Thomas Johnson Team Stockholm Marathon 1958 00:48:01 00:11:12 04:49
195 1631 Johan Nordå Vården.se 1979 00:48:04 00:11:12 04:49
197 1397 Alf Berggren Tikkurila Sverige AB 1968 00:48:02 00:11:14 04:50
198 1584 Devran Celep Löparakademin 1997 00:47:54 00:11:15 04:50
199 1649 Jesper Pålsson Bellevue 00:48:10 00:11:15 04:50
200 1543 Mats Langstedt Stockholm 1967 00:48:04 00:11:16 04:50
201 1450 Niklas Lövfors Centro 1981 00:47:28 00:11:16 04:50
202 1625 Martin Lorentzson Tradetech Consulting 1973 00:47:56 00:11:17 04:50
203 1464 Ulf Johansson Uttran 1961 00:48:01 00:11:18 04:50
204 1227 Shaka Madolo Lidingö 1978 00:48:16 00:11:19 04:50
205 1486 Per-Erik Norberg Rönninge 1964 00:47:51 00:11:21 04:50
206 1178 Stephen Ndichu Kinyanjui Diakonia 1975 00:47:44 00:11:22 04:50
207 1075 Thomas Vimurs World Courier 1975 00:48:09 00:11:22 04:50
208 1612 Adam Rehnberg Täby 1975 00:47:49 00:11:23 04:51
209 1283 Stefan Jechanowski Länsförsäkringar 1969 00:48:13 00:11:28 04:51
210 1371 Marcus Frenzel Bagarmossen 1978 00:48:42 00:11:42 04:52
211 1153 Richard Mosten Team Stockholm Marathon 1965 00:48:52 00:11:45 04:53
212 1603 Fredrik Wahlberg Stockholm 1977 00:48:45 00:11:46 04:53
213 1086 Niklas Udd Team Stockholm Marathon 1983 00:48:02 00:11:49 04:53
214 1334 Fredrik Gustafsson Stockholm 1981 00:48:57 00:11:50 04:53
215 1199 Clas Nilsson King Island 1970 00:48:57 00:11:50 04:53
216 1307 Johan Lindgren Bromma 1982 00:48:34 00:11:53 04:54
217 1090 Henrik Sundén Sumpan Runners 1979 00:49:01 00:11:54 04:54
218 1309 Martin Strömvall Finnbergos 1981 00:48:36 00:11:55 04:54
219 1114 Vadim Safarov Kungsängen 1963 00:48:54 00:11:58 04:54
220 1620 Per-Olof Pollack Nacka 1963 00:49:05 00:11:59 04:54
221 1615 Per Ekman Unleashing the fury LK 00:48:53 00:12:00 04:54
222 1164 Jonas Lindholm Stockholm 1974 00:48:57 00:12:01 04:54
223 1435 Kjell Andersson Rimbo 1959 00:49:01 00:12:02 04:54
224 1386 Peter Blomberg Bromma 1965 00:48:42 00:12:03 04:55
225 1270 Nicklas Israelsson Dikanäs IF 1980 00:48:48 00:12:06 04:55
226 1498 Thomas Hugo Sundbyberg 1983 00:48:23 00:12:09 04:55
227 1434 Björn Nordlander Sundbybergs CR 1961 00:49:16 00:12:10 04:55
228 1168 Staffan Palopää Stockholm 1974 00:48:51 00:12:10 04:55
229 1041 Peter Ojala Saivomuotka IK 1960 00:49:09 00:12:12 04:55
230 1159 Magnus Linde Färentuna 1970 00:49:08 00:12:14 04:56
231 1030 Axel Bronder Team Stockholm Marathon 1987 00:48:38 00:12:14 04:56
232 1054 Chris Dollhopf Stockholm 1981 00:49:04 00:12:15 04:56
233 1228 Per Gustafsson Hägersten 1975 00:49:23 00:12:16 04:56
234 1629 Jimmy Klasson Johanneshov 1976 00:49:30 00:12:23 04:57
235 1463 Johan Saari Centro 1978 00:49:32 00:12:25 04:57
236 1457 Michael Lindström Centro 1973 00:49:34 00:12:27 04:57
237 1351 Ryan Wu Nasdaq OMX 1986 00:49:20 00:12:28 04:57
238 1472 Fredrik Lundberg R3 Revisionsbyrå 1974 00:49:06 00:12:29 04:57
238 1592 Ali Ahmed Löparakademin 1994 00:48:35 00:12:29 04:57
240 1628 Angel Avalos Huddinge 1987 00:49:36 00:12:30 04:57
241 1354 Mikael Hedlund Team Stockholm Marathon 1964 00:48:37 00:12:30 04:57
242 1651 Tomas Kvapil Team Stockholm Marathon 1969 00:48:37 00:12:30 04:57
243 1241 Thomas Lindén Taklax 1965 00:49:31 00:12:32 04:57
244 1077 Håkan Ljukvist World Courier 1971 00:49:19 00:12:33 04:58
245 1634 Erik Lundin VE Athletics 1978 00:49:24 00:12:33 04:58
246 1370 John Rahm Nacka 1971 00:49:30 00:12:33 04:58
246 1606 Mattias Lindeberg Stockholm City Triathlon 00:49:28 00:12:33 04:58
248 1160 Tobias Hovbrandt Söderby 1973 00:49:28 00:12:34 04:58
249 1427 Mikael Söderberg Älvsjö 1963 00:49:06 00:12:35 04:58
250 1056 Björn Pihl Frölunda 1966 00:49:31 00:12:39 04:58
250 1396 Claes Mittjas Tikkurila Sverige AB 1961 00:49:42 00:12:39 04:58
252 1619 Lars Wernemar Team Stockholm Marathon 1972 00:49:14 00:12:41 04:58
253 1533 Johan Eliasson Lidingö 1975 00:49:18 00:12:46 04:59
254 1211 Tomas Lundborg Älta 1973 00:49:20 00:12:48 04:59
255 1184 Daniel Ljungström Enskede 1975 00:49:44 00:12:51 04:59
256 1121 Adam Berggren Stockholm 1987 00:49:59 00:12:52 04:59
257 1251 Gustav Lundin Kista 1988 00:49:22 00:12:53 05:00
258 1293 Alexander Kessler Solna 1987 00:49:25 00:12:58 05:00
259 1366 Vladislav Stepanov Statshagen 1983 00:49:56 00:13:01 05:00
260 1234 Martin Ragnvid Spendrups Bryggeri 1980 00:49:30 00:13:02 05:00
261 1210 Michael Carlsson Grewens Atleter 1971 00:50:09 00:13:03 05:00
262 1122 Anders Lindgren Itrim IF 1965 00:49:51 00:13:05 05:01
263 1568 Andreas Poit Bålsta 1971 00:49:59 00:13:09 05:01
264 1447 Gunnar Björkman Kungl. Djurgårds Förv. 1964 00:49:33 00:13:09 05:01
265 1304 Jonas Blomqvist Bålsta 1974 00:49:59 00:13:09 05:01
266 1613 Eric Westerholm Team KBK 1981 00:49:34 00:13:10 05:01
267 1066 Claes Ivarsson Hässelby 1974 00:50:17 00:13:10 05:01
268 1440 Andreas Eliasson Bromma 1986 00:49:16 00:13:11 05:01
269 1633 Staffan Gustavsson Vården.se 1976 00:50:03 00:13:11 05:01
270 1280 Gunnar Thuresson Täby IS 1953 00:49:38 00:13:20 05:02
271 1291 Jacob Holmring Boulesjevikerna 1989 00:49:56 00:13:24 05:03
272 1222 Thomas Pettersson Skärholmen 1964 00:49:59 00:13:24 05:03
273 1356 Erik Hallgren Stockholm 1982 00:49:52 00:13:30 05:03
274 1230 Karl-Henrik Karlsson Team Stockholm Marathon/IF Linnéa 1960 00:50:13 00:13:31 05:03
275 1481 David Måsegård Stockholm 1978 00:49:53 00:13:32 05:03
276 1611 Björn Engberg Team Stockholm Marathon 00:50:06 00:13:33 05:03
277 1345 Armin Persiano Nasdaq OMX 1986 00:50:35 00:13:38 05:04
278 1344 Antonio Baker Nasdaq OMX 1988 00:50:34 00:13:39 05:04
279 1073 Magnus Cederholm Team Stockholm Marathon 1967 00:50:01 00:13:45 05:05
280 1085 Håkan Pettersson Sollentuna 1967 00:50:12 00:13:47 05:05
281 1446 Karl Johan Eriksson Team Stockholm Marathon/SEB IF 1969 00:50:43 00:13:58 05:06
282 1353 Vladimir Acosta Nasdaq OMX 1982 00:50:53 00:14:02 05:06
283 1574 Adam van Gilpen Canon 1966 00:50:26 00:14:08 05:07
284 1152 Håkan Sjöström Privat 1968 00:50:51 00:14:10 05:07
285 1278 Tobias Andersson Stockholm 1990 00:50:38 00:14:10 05:07
286 1539 Petter Öhman Nacka 1977 00:51:10 00:14:15 05:08
287 1572 Jesper Olsson Canon 1979 00:51:13 00:14:22 05:08
288 1390 Vegard Hölaas Södertälje 1962 00:51:30 00:14:24 05:09
289 1072 Göran Svärdberg Team Stockholm Marathon/Boo IF 1961 00:51:01 00:14:24 05:09
290 1190 Lars Andersson Spånga 1959 00:51:15 00:14:26 05:09
291 1595 Saad Humayun Löparakademin 1996 00:51:09 00:14:30 05:09
292 1485 Erik Könberg Älvsjö 1957 00:51:38 00:14:31 05:09
293 1588 Piam Ahmed Löparakademin 1997 00:51:11 00:14:32 05:09
294 1205 Oskar Ekman Snättringe LP 1975 00:51:38 00:14:39 05:10
295 1429 Dag Stenkvist Skrankeborg IF 1962 00:50:57 00:14:42 05:10
296 1418 Peter Hedlund Hägersten 1961 00:50:54 00:14:44 05:11
297 1055 Magnus Eidvall Solna 1959 00:51:46 00:14:44 05:11
298 1362 Anders Ekman Sverige AB 1980 00:51:18 00:14:46 05:11
299 1442 Mats Wernhammar Huddinge 1965 00:51:38 00:14:46 05:11
300 1078 Johan Krohne World Courier 1968 00:51:37 00:14:51 05:11
301 1123 Peteris Vanags Täby 1962 00:51:39 00:14:53 05:12
302 1394 Per Galmén Täby 1978 00:50:59 00:14:56 05:12
303 1478 Mikael Alvtegen Stockholm 1963 00:51:44 00:15:00 05:12
304 1284 Anders Seton Stockholm 1973 00:52:13 00:15:06 05:13
305 1203 Magnus Albertsson Knivsta 1976 00:52:13 00:15:07 05:13
306 1279 Pontus Lindqvist Gustavsberg 1976 00:51:10 00:15:15 05:14
307 1140 Peter Jönsson Stockholm 1969 00:52:01 00:15:16 05:14
308 1223 Mats Beskow Västerås 1960 00:52:10 00:15:17 05:14
309 1395 Martin Karlsson Stockholm 1977 00:51:22 00:15:18 05:14
310 1117 Tom Österman Järfälla Taekwondo 1964 00:51:59 00:15:23 05:14
311 1477 Magnus Norberg Bromma 1982 00:51:48 00:15:23 05:15
312 1220 Laurent Hausmann Stockholm 1983 00:52:32 00:15:25 05:15
313 1106 Martin Persson Huddinge 1979 00:52:18 00:15:27 05:15
314 1646 Alex Fadehina Stockholm 1984 00:52:36 00:15:30 05:15
315 1604 Magnus Leander Mossberg SPIF Triathlon 1975 00:52:39 00:15:33 05:15
316 1402 Patrik Lord Lemon Tree 1986 00:51:49 00:15:34 05:16
317 1532 Charles Whalen Nasdaq OMX 1969 00:51:32 00:15:38 05:16
318 1640 Markus Fahlström Sollentuna 1971 00:52:47 00:15:40 05:16
319 1082 Gert Eriksson Skanska Runner 1957 00:52:50 00:15:43 05:17
320 1417 Stefan Bindzau Bromma 1975 00:52:03 00:15:47 05:17
321 1213 Jan Koupil Norrtälje IF 1963 00:52:32 00:15:48 05:17
322 1002 Fredrik Sirberg Munsö IF 1973 00:52:54 00:15:50 05:17
323 1124 Tom Stenius Stockholm 1980 00:52:18 00:15:51 05:17
324 1578 Mikael Åberg Stockholm 1986 00:52:15 00:15:52 05:17
325 1070 Mikael Kenne Team Stockholm Marathon/iStone 1958 00:52:38 00:15:52 05:17
326 1008 Bo Forsander Hellas 1962 00:53:06 00:15:59 05:18
327 1608 Per Eriksson Team Stockholm Marathon 00:52:25 00:15:59 05:18
328 1368 Göran Bjärelid Spånga 1973 00:52:40 00:16:01 05:18
329 1161 Thomas Ljunglöf Hägersten 1963 00:53:09 00:16:02 05:18
330 1573 Pedro Glanell Canon 1984 00:52:48 00:16:04 05:19
331 1630 Peter Jansson Gävle 1965 00:53:12 00:16:05 05:19
332 1602 Niklas Wechman Sollentuna 1971 00:52:50 00:16:06 05:19
333 1605 Martin Sundblad Stockholm 1960 00:52:41 00:16:06 05:19
334 1576 Johan Dahlin Canon 1987 00:53:16 00:16:09 05:19
335 1571 Darko Sladin Canon 1966 00:53:01 00:16:11 05:19
336 1094 Dennis Hedlund Ljungbacken IF 1986 00:52:59 00:16:12 05:19
337 1244 Henrik Virking Västerås 1971 00:53:19 00:16:13 05:19
338 1143 Stefan Rosén Enskede Gård 1967 00:52:33 00:16:19 05:20
339 1020 Michael Krusin IK Makkabi 1975 00:52:49 00:16:22 05:20
340 1025 Ulf Hålenius Åkersberga 1951 00:52:26 00:16:22 05:20
341 1607 Peter Kult Trångsund 00:52:34 00:16:23 05:21
342 1131 Mikael Persson Nynäshamn 1975 00:53:31 00:16:24 05:21
343 1410 Oskar Wennergren Stockholm 1980 00:52:46 00:16:26 05:21
344 1403 Mikael Jonsson Lemon Tree 1982 00:52:42 00:16:26 05:21
345 1407 Mattias Erneholm Lemon Tree 1974 00:51:59 00:16:33 05:21
346 1242 Mats Persson Corinnes vänner 1979 00:53:25 00:16:33 05:22
347 1508 Karl-Åke Bergkvist Bergvik 1950 00:53:02 00:16:35 05:22
348 1050 Paul Liska Stockholm 1953 00:53:42 00:16:36 05:22
349 1306 Anders Björk Stockholm 1975 00:52:47 00:16:40 05:22
350 1003 Anders Braathen Tyresö 1962 00:53:33 00:16:44 05:23
351 1525 Uwe Miller-Scheele Stockholm 1969 00:53:56 00:16:49 05:23
352 1212 Jakob Fagerlund SFLures 1974 00:53:22 00:16:52 05:23
353 1570 Joakim Wigren Darda Racing 1972 00:53:31 00:16:57 05:24
354 1558 Olav Stredet Stavanger 1952 00:53:28 00:16:57 05:24
355 1028 Fredrik Appelsved Huddinge 1966 00:53:37 00:16:58 05:24
356 1594 Meriton Gioshi Löparakademin 1996 00:53:36 00:17:00 05:24
357 1027 Tommy Lacandler Team Stockholm Marathon 1952 00:53:07 00:17:01 05:24
358 1393 Ola Bryngelson Team Stockholm Marathon/Fredrikshofs FIF 1948 00:53:45 00:17:04 05:25
359 1004 Andreas Carlsson Orrefors 1974 00:53:44 00:17:08 05:25
360 1235 Henrik Dunér Sollentuna 1963 00:53:42 00:17:12 05:25
361 1501 Oivind Hall Danderyd 1955 00:53:34 00:17:22 05:26
362 1341 Jimmy Odenholm Stockholm 1973 00:53:46 00:17:24 05:27
363 1399 Jan Fagerström Stockholm Mean Machines 1964 00:54:32 00:17:25 05:27
364 1346 Bertil Nordquist Nasdaq OMX 1961 00:54:21 00:17:30 05:27
365 1530 Henry Nyberg Team Stockholm Marathon/Hammarby IF SF 1950 00:54:26 00:17:31 05:27
366 1398 Mats Johansson Tikkurila Sverige AB 1977 00:54:30 00:17:44 05:29
367 1192 Mats Landberg Järfälla 1970 00:54:47 00:18:00 05:30
368 1562 Harald Polden Norge 1969 00:54:34 00:18:03 05:31
369 1247 Lennart Andrén Stockholm 1956 00:54:55 00:18:04 05:31
370 1556 Jostein Ellingsen Stavanger 1974 00:54:25 00:18:04 05:31
371 1647 Magnus Alexandersson Stockholm 1977 00:54:21 00:18:05 05:31
372 1118 Krister Norström Värmdö 1966 00:54:57 00:18:11 05:31
373 1502 Jonny Lindblom Enskede 1964 00:54:38 00:18:15 05:32
374 1465 Salvador Becerra Enskede Gård 1977 00:55:02 00:18:16 05:32
375 1337 Jonas Qvarfordt Hash House Harriers 1968 00:55:23 00:18:16 05:32
376 1355 Rikard Bergquist Djursholmarna 1967 00:55:28 00:18:21 05:32
377 1476 Winqvist Per Stockholm City Triathlon 1968 00:54:35 00:18:23 05:33
378 1217 Jérémie Damoiseau Frankrike 1985 00:55:20 00:18:32 05:33
379 1492 Bertil Gunnarson Sollentuna 1948 00:54:43 00:18:36 05:34
380 1096 Michael Andersson RK 1964 00:54:44 00:18:39 05:34
381 1240 Oscar Jacobsson Se, han springer 1986 00:55:07 00:18:40 05:34
382 1392 Henrik Salomonson Stockholm 1970 00:55:57 00:18:50 05:35
383 1415 Marcus Erkenstedt Vallentuna 1975 00:55:04 00:18:53 05:36
384 1566 Odd Kåre Kvelvane Norge 1946 00:55:29 00:18:57 05:36
385 1147 Joakim Skarborg Stockholm 1978 00:56:00 00:19:02 05:36
386 1364 Michael Kutsudakis Sundbyberg 1979 00:55:25 00:19:04 05:37
387 1265 Hans Grünewald Caperio IF 1964 00:55:29 00:19:04 05:37
388 1374 Jan Karlsson Lidingö 1967 00:55:15 00:19:08 05:37
389 1074 Sten Odenblad Fredrikshof FIF 1939 00:56:08 00:19:10 05:37
390 1627 Fredrik Lantz Bromma 1984 00:55:44 00:19:13 05:38
391 1115 Göran Nettelbladt SEB IF 1971 00:55:22 00:19:15 05:38
392 4066 Peter Przetacznik Canon 1982 00:55:51 00:19:15 05:38
393 1512 Albert Sjölin Åkersberga 1971 00:56:03 00:19:22 05:38
394 1180 Petter Lydén Diakonia 1974 00:55:54 00:19:33 05:40
395 1189 Lasse Appelberg IF Stöl 1959 00:56:43 00:19:36 05:40
396 1014 Tim Kettley Ericsson IK 1952 00:56:46 00:19:39 05:40
397 1624 Thomas Alsmo Danderyd 1954 00:55:43 00:19:40 05:40
398 1596 Amer Moustafa Löparakademin 1997 00:55:50 00:19:44 05:41
399 1408 Gunnar Krig Lemon Tree 1984 00:56:34 00:19:51 05:41
400 1295 Håkan Sjöblom Handen 1965 00:56:28 00:20:01 05:42
401 1437 Patrik Agardh Bro 1968 00:56:05 00:20:03 05:42
402 1473 Eric Lindahl R3 Revisionsbyrå 1955 00:56:42 00:20:05 05:43
403 1557 Shamir Moniri SANDNES 1960 00:56:55 00:20:08 05:43
404 1200 Jimmy Ekström Segeltorp 1979 00:56:57 00:20:16 05:44
405 1120 Lars Skoglund Lidingö 1954 00:56:46 00:20:18 05:44
406 1275 Mattias Sandström Tangix 1973 00:57:03 00:20:20 05:44
407 1564 Espen Svendsen Norge 1977 00:56:52 00:20:22 05:44
408 1224 Andrew Allen Hägersten 1977 00:57:30 00:20:23 05:45
409 1259 Ulf Lindström Tungelsta 1964 00:56:46 00:20:24 05:45
410 1536 Tobias Lindqvist Team KBK 1979 00:56:31 00:20:26 05:45
411 1488 Mathias Schütt If 1972 00:57:11 00:20:28 05:45
412 1452 Roger Tällgård Centro 1967 00:57:36 00:20:30 05:45
413 1324 Mattias Eriksson Stockholm 1973 00:57:13 00:20:34 05:46
414 1288 Andreas Persson Solna 1987 00:57:10 00:20:38 05:46
415 1377 Peter Boström Solna 1957 00:57:37 00:20:46 05:47
416 1204 Marcus Vallin Stockholm 1973 00:57:38 00:20:57 05:48
417 1642 Christian Gröning Caperio IF 1978 00:58:05 00:20:59 05:48
418 1360 Mikael Almén Järfälla 1979 00:57:22 00:21:01 05:48
419 1011 Jan Österholm Tyresö 1962 00:58:09 00:21:02 05:48
420 1021 Victor Press IK Makkabi 1976 00:57:33 00:21:07 05:49
421 1317 Jens Olsson Init AB 1969 00:57:38 00:21:20 05:50
422 1316 Åke Nilsson Fruängen 1956 00:57:24 00:21:20 05:50
423 1193 Erik Hjertberg Uppsala 1977 00:57:44 00:21:25 05:51
424 1420 Niclas Kindvall Stockholm 1967 00:57:23 00:21:26 05:51
425 1424 Tom Sörhuus Stockholm 1971 00:58:17 00:21:29 05:51
426 1583 Americ Modi Löparakademin 1998 00:58:14 00:21:38 05:52
427 1510 Per Nerelius Tikkurila Sverige AB 1952 00:58:27 00:21:40 05:52
428 1632 Martin Larsson Vården.se 00:58:31 00:21:41 05:52
429 1262 Martin Hansson Caperio IF 1979 00:58:15 00:21:48 05:53
430 1456 Johan Lindblom Centro 1985 00:57:59 00:21:50 05:53
431 1560 Jostein Førland Stavanger 1948 00:58:26 00:21:52 05:53
432 1380 Tommy Söderstam Lidingö 1976 00:59:04 00:21:58 05:54
433 1367 Peter Bindzau Stockholm 1980 00:58:17 00:22:01 05:54
434 1163 Thomas Johansson Stockholm 1964 00:58:20 00:22:08 05:55
435 1406 Ludwig Östlund Lemon Tree 1985 00:58:53 00:22:11 05:55
436 1059 Michael Heiming Bromma 1956 00:59:04 00:22:31 05:57
437 1581 Chrishan Fernando Löparakademin 1989 00:59:12 00:22:32 05:57
438 1451 Yassin Demikrian Centro 1979 00:58:43 00:22:34 05:58
439 1294 Jerry Lindbergh X-Sport 1973 00:58:38 00:22:35 05:58
440 1480 Per Hjalmarsson Nyköping 1966 00:59:13 00:22:36 05:58
441 1167 Sten Eriksson Mollodur 1949 00:59:47 00:22:41 05:58
442 1198 Claes Boustedt Djursholm 1962 00:59:26 00:22:44 05:59
443 1091 Christer Eriksson Söderby 1962 00:58:57 00:22:48 05:59
444 1466 Dani Skaff Lidingö 1975 00:58:59 00:22:48 05:59
445 1097 Johan Wallin Team Stockholm Marathon 1975 00:59:10 00:22:49 05:59
446 1458 Fredrik Derwinger Centro 1966 00:58:59 00:22:50 05:59
447 1590 Yalcin Inal Löparakademin 1996 00:59:01 00:22:54 06:00
448 1185 Peter Tinnerstedt Stockholm 1959 01:00:06 00:22:59 06:00
449 1221 Matthieu Sainte Beuve Stockholm 1981 00:59:31 00:23:03 06:01
450 1095 John Lindquist Labradorregeringen 1984 00:59:29 00:23:14 06:02
451 1515 Mikael Larson Stockholm 1975 00:59:18 00:23:15 06:02
452 1443 Rolf Jensen IFK Mora 1944 00:59:44 00:23:18 06:02
453 1321 Måns Wallén Init AB 1966 01:00:44 00:23:37 06:04
454 1102 Simon Lundmark Meep Meep 1988 01:00:20 00:23:39 06:04
455 1260 Rasmus Gannvik Ursviks LK 1980 01:00:07 00:23:42 06:04
456 1188 Mattias Karlberg Upplands Väsby 1965 01:00:26 00:24:13 06:08
457 1296 Johan Pettersson STAVNÄS 1967 01:00:44 00:24:16 06:08
458 1527 Carl-Henrik Jacobsson Kista 1982 01:00:43 00:24:21 06:08
459 1245 Anders Grimfelt Nordea 1954 01:00:47 00:24:29 06:09
460 1385 Mats Bruhn ATIF 1968 01:02:03 00:24:56 06:12
461 1526 Michael Thörnrin Handen 1981 01:01:46 00:25:07 06:13
462 1046 Henrik Strindberg Stockholm 1954 01:01:23 00:25:14 06:14
463 1010 Per Fagrell Linköping 1983 01:01:31 00:25:20 06:14
464 1256 Doughlas Segersvärd Segersvard.com 1995 01:02:50 00:25:57 06:18
465 1387 Christian Stender Vällingby 1986 01:02:39 00:26:08 06:19
466 1455 Anders Elvingsson Centro 1983 01:03:26 00:26:19 06:20
467 1282 Anders Karlsson Boo kanot- och skidklubb 1964 01:02:49 00:26:23 06:21
468 1179 Petter Jakobsson Diakonia 1964 01:02:45 00:26:26 06:21
469 1101 Bert Persson Team Stockholm Marathon 1960 01:03:02 00:26:55 06:24
470 1357 Robert Grenehed Stockholm 1962 01:03:24 00:27:06 06:25
471 1365 Jan Magnusson Stockholm 1966 01:03:18 00:27:10 06:25
472 1047 Thomas Gellner Bjazzas IF 1960 01:03:26 00:27:25 06:27
473 1255 Henrik Segersvärd Segersvard.com 1966 01:04:23 00:27:32 06:27
474 1569 Pär Aleljung Käppala 1959 01:03:49 00:27:52 06:29
475 1298 Dani Razmgah FK 1972 01:04:30 00:28:00 06:30
476 1065 Per Widell Huddinge 1971 01:04:13 00:28:04 06:31
477 1005 Leif Andersson Tranås 1969 01:05:09 00:28:35 06:34
478 1373 Conny Nylund Nyköping 1959 01:06:07 00:29:16 06:38
479 1177 Domingo Torres Santo Diakonia 1975 01:06:28 00:30:12 06:43
480 1022 Fredrik Åkermark Bromma 1972 01:07:19 00:30:17 06:44
481 1257 Mauritz Segersvärd Segersvard.com 1998 01:07:11 00:30:19 06:44
482 1621 Per Westin Nilsson Team Securitas 1962 01:08:24 00:31:31 06:51
483 1372 Andreas Svensson Lidingö 1979 01:09:24 00:32:30 06:57
484 1375 Kenneth Jaktlund Lidingö 1966 01:09:24 00:32:30 06:57
485 1006 Henrik Sjöholm Dalarö 1971 01:10:48 00:34:13 07:08
486 1379 Tomas Pettersson TYRESO 1969 01:18:57 00:42:05 07:55
487 1378 Sebastian Piriz Skärholmen 1978 01:21:46 00:44:47 08:11
Created by SiTiming © Neptron AB 2013